April 27, 2014
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37 -
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43 -
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27 -
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50 -
5. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66 -
6. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10 -
7. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16 -
8. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51 -
9. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86 -
10. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17 -
11. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41 -
12. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03 -
13. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19 -
14. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29 -
15. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56 -
16. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00 -
17. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36 -
18. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40 -
19. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99 -
20. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12 -
21. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58 -
22. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05 -
23. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01 -
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50
5. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10
6. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51
7. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66
2. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16
3. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86
4. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17
5. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41
6. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19
2. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56
3. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00
4. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36
5. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99
2. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12
3. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58
4. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05
5. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01