April 27, 2014
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NEICAAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37 -
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43 -
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27   -
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50   -
5. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66   -
6. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10   -
7. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16   -
8. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51   -
9. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86   -
10. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17   -
11. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41   -
12. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03   -
13. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19   -
14. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29   -
15. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56   -
16. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00   -
17. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36   -
18. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40   -
19. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99   -
20. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12   -
21. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58   -
22. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05   -
23. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01   -
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF   -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.37
2. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 50.43
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 51.27  
4. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 51.50  
5. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 52.10  
6. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.51  
7. Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR-3 New Haven 54.03  
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 51.66  
2. Dinh, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.16  
3. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 52.86  
4. Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR-3 New Haven 53.17  
5. Elancieux, Wagner SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.41  
6. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 54.29  
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dodge, Connor SR-4 Marist 54.19  
2. Iosebashvili, Michael SR-4 Hartford 54.56  
3. Raffone, Alexander FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.00  
4. Gamble, Ty SO-2 Marist 55.36  
5. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 56.40  
  Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. DNF  
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Falcone, Domenic FR-1 Post 56.99  
2. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 58.12  
3. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 58.58  
4. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 1:00.05  
5. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 1:02.01