April 27, 2014
|
Yale - New Haven, CT
ICON KEY: Northeast-10 NEICAAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 21.48   - 1.7
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.87 - 1.7
3. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.89   - 1.7
4. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.21 - 1.7
5. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 22.26   - 1.7
6. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 22.55 - 2.5
7. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 22.65   - 2.5
8. McAulay, DJ   Unattached 23.00   - 2.5
9. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.06   - 1.3
10. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 23.08 - 2.5
11. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 23.10   - 1.3
12. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.11   - 1.3
13. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.21   - 1.3
14. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 23.23   - 1.3
15. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 23.23   - 2.5
16. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 23.27   - 2.5
17. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.32   - 1.7
18. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.46   - 1.3
19. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.52   - 1.3
20. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 23.57   - 1.3
21. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.65   - 1.3
22. Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 23.67   - 1.3
23. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.70   - 1.3
24. Cunningham, Alex SO-2 Marist 23.72   - 1.3
25. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 23.74   - 1.1
26. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 23.94   - 1.3
27. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.95   - 1.3
28. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 24.05   - 2.5
29. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 24.19   - 1.1
30. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 24.39   - 1.3
31. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.64   - 1.1
32. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 24.72   - 1.1
33. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.73   - 2.1
34. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 24.82   - 1.3
35. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 24.83   - 2.1
36. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 24.98   - 2.1
37. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.04   - -0.9
38. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 25.10   - 2.1
39. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.11   - 2.1
40. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 25.11   - -0.9
41. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.31   - 1.1
42. Terwilliger, Cory SO-2 Vassar 25.32   - 1.1
43. Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford 25.37   - 2.1
44. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 25.52   - -0.9
45. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 25.66   - 1.1
46. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 26.31   - -0.9
47. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 26.46   - -0.9
48. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 26.70   - -0.9
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Radden, Aaron   True Start Athletics 21.48  
2. Graw, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 21.87
3. Ewart, Adian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.89  
4. Sharpe, Logan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.21
5. Guerrier, Jimm   Unattached 22.26  
6. Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.32  
200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houston, Michael FR-1 New Haven 22.55
2. Udeh, Nnamdi SR-4 Yale 22.65  
3. McAulay, DJ   Unattached 23.00  
4. James, Jamaal SR-4 New Haven 23.08
5. Paterson, Alex FR-1 Hartford 23.23  
6. Hurley, Dylan JR-3 Yale 23.27  
7. Johnson, Justin FR-1 New Haven 24.05  
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilkie, Chanse SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.06  
2. Reynolds, Stephen SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.11  
3. Edwards, Matt FR-1 Marist 23.21  
4. Kranjac, Mario JR-3 Yale 23.23  
5. D'Onofrio, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 23.52  
6. Gangi, Ralph FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.65  
7. Van Meter, Clifford SR-4 Yale 23.94  
8. King, Glenwood   True Start Athletics 24.39  
200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crusan, Chandler FR-1 Yale 23.10  
2. Johnson, Tim FR-1 Marist 23.46  
3. Tolentino, Martin SO-2 Yale 23.57  
4. Winkeller, Peter SO-2 Vassar 23.67  
5. Gordon, Wayne FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.70  
6. Cunningham, Alex SO-2 Marist 23.72  
7. Oliva, Paul JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.95  
8. Kingston, Joseph JR-3 New Haven 24.82  
200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, George FR-1 New Haven 23.74  
2. Quitzau, Erik SR-4 Hartford 24.19  
3. Axmacher, Raleigh FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.64  
4. Wang, Chen JR-3 Yale 24.72  
5. Fernandez, Daniel SO-2 Hartford 25.31  
6. Terwilliger, Cory SO-2 Vassar 25.32  
7. Meigs, Stoddard SO-2 Vassar 25.66  
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Luther SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.73  
2. Avles, Patrick FR-1 Post 24.83  
3. Almeida, Victor SR-4 Post 24.98  
4. Mabry, Myles FR-1 Hartford 25.10  
5. Collorafi, Matthew SR-4 Farmingdale St. 25.11  
6. Pepper, Robert SO-2 Hartford 25.37  
200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Monrose, Hansy FR-1 Hartford 25.04  
2. Hudson, Errol SO-2 Hartford 25.11  
3. Genuario, Andrew JR-3 Iona 25.52  
4. Falcone, Geoffery FR-1 Post 26.31  
5. Gordon, Harris JR-3 Vassar 26.46  
6. Wash, Andre SO-2 Post 26.70