April 11-12, 2014
|
Missouri - Columbia, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 200m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Klavins, Braxton JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 20.81 4.4
2. Cubit, Juwan SR-4 Lindenwood 21.11 4.4
3. Hill, Romone JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.21 4.4
4. Evans, Ahmad JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 21.32 4.4
5. Best, Wesley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.46 4.4
6. Wright, Brannon SO-2 Lindenwood 21.60 4.4
7. Spalding, Khorey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.65 4.0
8. Mason, Jerrad FR-1 Missouri 21.72 4.0
9. Holder, Jonathon   Unattached 21.78 4.4
10. Prioleau, Daniel JR-3 UMKC 21.93 4.0
11. Kerhbraum, Jonas SR-4 Lindenwood 22.06 5.1
12. Watson, Stallone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.28 5.1
13. Dos Santos, Gabriel SO-2 William Woods 22.36 5.1
14. Newman, Joshua SO-2 Lindenwood 22.36 5.1
15. Mizera, Peyton FR-1 NW Missouri 22.57 5.1
16. Sherwood, Elijah FR-1 Central Methodist 22.64 5.1
17. Grant, Nicholus FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.66 5.1
18. Bradley, Raymond SR-4 Central Methodist 22.71 4.2
19. Prescott, Matt   Computrax TC 22.72 5.1
20. Unanka, Jermaine SR-4 Lindenwood 22.74 4.0
21. Denman, Caleb FR-1 Johnson County CC 22.75 4.0
22. Blanton, Cameron SO-2 Central Methodist 22.82 5.1
23. Huff, Jonathan SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.96 4.2
24. Suntken, Todd SR-4 NW Missouri 23.02 4.2
25. Owens, Lewis FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.19 3.3
26. Clark, Spenser FR-1 Central Methodist 23.22 5.1
27. Johnson, Brynton SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.28 4.2
28. Shelby, Zhitavion FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.49 4.2
29. Smith, Kyle SO-2 Missouri 23.76 5.1
30. Honsinger, Greyson FR-1 Johnson County CC 23.99 5.1
31. Groeper, Bryan JR-3 Central Methodist 24.01 4.2
32. Cortez, Brennen   UNAT-Columbia College 24.30 3.3
33. Thompson, Christian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 40.96 5.1
200m Dash College Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Klavins, Braxton JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 20.81
2. Cubit, Juwan SR-4 Lindenwood 21.11
3. Hill, Romone JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.21
4. Evans, Ahmad JR-3 SIU-Edwardsville 21.32
5. Best, Wesley SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.46
6. Wright, Brannon SO-2 Lindenwood 21.60
7. Holder, Jonathon   Unattached 21.78
200m Dash College Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spalding, Khorey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.65
2. Mason, Jerrad FR-1 Missouri 21.72
3. Prioleau, Daniel JR-3 UMKC 21.93
4. Unanka, Jermaine SR-4 Lindenwood 22.74
5. Denman, Caleb FR-1 Johnson County CC 22.75
200m Dash College Section 3
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kerhbraum, Jonas SR-4 Lindenwood 22.06
2. Watson, Stallone SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.28
3. Dos Santos, Gabriel SO-2 William Woods 22.36
4. Sherwood, Elijah FR-1 Central Methodist 22.64
5. Blanton, Cameron SO-2 Central Methodist 22.82
6. Clark, Spenser FR-1 Central Methodist 23.22
7. Honsinger, Greyson FR-1 Johnson County CC 23.99
200m Dash College Section 4
W: 5.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Joshua SO-2 Lindenwood 22.36
2. Mizera, Peyton FR-1 NW Missouri 22.57
3. Grant, Nicholus FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.66
4. Prescott, Matt   Computrax TC 22.72
5. Smith, Kyle SO-2 Missouri 23.76
6. Thompson, Christian SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 40.96
200m Dash College Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bradley, Raymond SR-4 Central Methodist 22.71
2. Huff, Jonathan SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 22.96
3. Suntken, Todd SR-4 NW Missouri 23.02
4. Johnson, Brynton SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.28
5. Shelby, Zhitavion FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.49
6. Groeper, Bryan JR-3 Central Methodist 24.01
200m Dash College Section 6
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Owens, Lewis FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.19
2. Cortez, Brennen   UNAT-Columbia College 24.30