April 26, 2014
|
New Hampshire - Durham, NH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.4.5.11.8.Abraham, John Roukey, Daniel Slattery, Joseph Sullivan, Nicholas Taylor, Matt SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2DartmouthUMass AmherstNew HampshireMaineConnecticut611.1648 11.3811 11.354 8811.4799 612.002 10 - 86 - 9144 -1.4-0.7-1.4-1.4-1.4
2.3.13.13.11.Roukey, Daniel Caballero, Miguel Roukey, Daniel Slattery, Joseph Columbia, Dylan SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2MaineUMass AmherstUMass AmherstDartmouthMaine11.354 2911.90 3911.436 11.3811 11.84 88 - 88 297 86 -1.4-1.4-0.7-1.1-1.4
3.10.2.11.10.Farlow, Peter Green, Guy Sullivan, Nicholas Roukey, Daniel Columbia, Dylan SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstUMass LowellMaineDartmouthMaine711.38 11.84 711.38 7811.63 612.002 86 - 88 2368 1 -0.7-1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4
4.5.11.13.1.Walker, Kendall Walker, Kendall Roukey, Daniel Green, Guy Farlow, Peter SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Central ConnecticutMaineUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutMaine11.3811 12.1023 12.1023 0311.46 12.1023 650 86 297 - 10 -1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4
5.6.11.11.11.Del Duca, Frank Sullivan, Nicholas Caballero, Miguel Copeland, Gregory Owoye, Dele SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4MaineDartmouthUMass AmherstConnecticutCentral Connecticut3911.436 11.354 12.5061 12.5061 211.8049 9144 - - 10 - -1.4-1.1-0.7-0.7-1.4
6.2.16.15.2.Owoye, Dele Farlow, Peter Owoye, Dele Copeland, Gregory Amoah, Elijah JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4ConnecticutMaineDartmouthVermontMaine0311.46 0311.46 911.7055 612.002 611.1648 2368 - 2368 - - -1.4-1.4-0.7-1.4-1.1
7.10.4.1.2.Wagner, Edward Woods JR, Donnice Walker, Kendall Green, Guy Wagner, Edward SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DartmouthVermontCentral ConnecticutMaineUMass Amherst8811.4799 11.354 11.354 11.354 3911.436 297 - - - - -1.4-1.4-1.4-0.7-0.7
8.11.3.9.12.Green, Guy Owoye, Dele Woods JR, Donnice Del Duca, Frank Sullivan, Nicholas FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DartmouthUMass AmherstMaineCentral ConnecticutMaine7811.63 8811.4799 12.1023 11.84 612.002 1 - 9144 9144 - -0.7-1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4
9.15.7.5.12.Amoah, Elijah Green, Guy Woods JR, Donnice Columbia, Dylan Caballero, Miguel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutMaineUMass AmherstUMass AmherstMaine911.7055 611.1648 8811.4799 611.1648 211.8049 - 86 - 2368 86 -0.7-0.7-1.4-1.4-1.1
10.14.1.11.15.Columbia, Dylan Del Duca, Frank Caballero, Miguel Columbia, Dylan Caballero, Miguel SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2VermontMaineDartmouthUMass AmherstUMass Amherst211.8049 7811.63 12.1023 611.1648 611.1648 - 88 88 - 2368 -0.7-1.4-1.4-1.4-1.4
11.14.2.14.12.Woods JR, Donnice Walker, Kendall Sullivan, Nicholas Copeland, Gregory Owoye, Dele FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstDartmouthMaineUMass AmherstDartmouth11.8021 911.7055 11.84 911.7055 12.1023 - - 88 297 10 -0.7-1.4-0.7-1.4-1.4
12.10.8.5.12.Caballero, Miguel Sullivan, Nicholas Del Duca, Frank Columbia, Dylan Taylor, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4MaineMaineCentral ConnecticutConnecticutUMass Lowell11.84 11.3811 0311.46 11.354 611.1648 - - 2368 2368 9144 -0.7-1.1-1.4-1.4-1.1
13.8.1.5.16.Taylor, Matt Sullivan, Nicholas Wagner, Edward Amoah, Elijah Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass AmherstConnecticutMaine2911.90 611.1648 12.1023 12.5061 11.3811 - - - - - -1.1-1.1-1.1-1.1-0.7
14.15.14.2.5.Sullivan, Nicholas Woods JR, Donnice Taylor, Matt Green, Guy Farlow, Peter JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3New HampshireUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutMaineDartmouth612.002 12.5061 11.354 611.1648 11.8021 - 1 88 1 1 -1.4-0.7-0.7-0.7-1.1
15.3.3.2.8.Slattery, Joseph Amoah, Elijah Amoah, Elijah Green, Guy Caballero, Miguel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4MaineUMass AmherstDartmouthNew HampshireMaine12.1023 11.3811 11.354 12.5061 7811.63 - - 86 88 - -1.1-0.7-1.1-0.7-1.4
16.14.1.10.11.Copeland, Gregory Copeland, Gregory Woods JR, Donnice Woods JR, Donnice Taylor, Matt JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstVermontNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutMaine12.5061 3911.436 711.38 2911.90 11.84 - - 297 2368 - -1.1-1.4-0.7-1.4-1.4
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -1.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.14.4.14.4.4.Abraham, John Owoye, Dele Wagner, Edward Wagner, Edward Walker, Kendall Walker, Kendall SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2DartmouthDartmouthMaineConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMaine911.1659111.3565411.3811.4611.46411.380310535362703105793-
2.2.4.4.5.7.Roukey, Daniel Wagner, Edward Abraham, John Sullivan, Nicholas Walker, Kendall Roukey, Daniel SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2MaineMaineCentral ConnecticutDartmouthDartmouthConnecticut9111.35659111.3565411.3812.0065511.4799111.3565855--79303105855
4.5.2.14.2.1.Walker, Kendall Abraham, John Del Duca, Frank Walker, Kendall Sullivan, Nicholas Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutConnecticutMaineConnecticutDartmouthCentral Connecticut411.389111.356512.006411.385511.479411.383536793793270310527
5.1.6.1.6.7.Del Duca, Frank Walker, Kendall Sullivan, Nicholas Roukey, Daniel Roukey, Daniel Walker, Kendall SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3MaineDartmouthMaineCentral ConnecticutDartmouthCentral Connecticut911.4329911.4329911.432911.4612.006911.165241127272411793855
6.14.6.1.7.2.Owoye, Dele Wagner, Edward Wagner, Edward Sullivan, Nicholas Sullivan, Nicholas Roukey, Daniel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2ConnecticutMaineNew HampshireMaineNew HampshireMaine11.46411.38911.4329911.4329911.165411.38793855031058552411855
7.4.4.4.5.2.Wagner, Edward Owoye, Dele Abraham, John Sullivan, Nicholas Walker, Kendall Wagner, Edward SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2DartmouthMaineDartmouthNew HampshireMaineConnecticut5511.4795511.479911.165911.432912.00611.462727-85535363536
14.1.6.7.4.5.Sullivan, Nicholas Walker, Kendall Owoye, Dele Abraham, John Sullivan, Nicholas Roukey, Daniel JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireDartmouthMaine12.00612.00612.00612.00611.46411.38-7930310527793793
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.12.9.3.3.10.Amoah, Elijah Farlow, Peter Farlow, Peter Farlow, Peter Amoah, Elijah Caballero, Miguel SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2VermontDartmouthDartmouthUMass AmherstDartmouthCentral Connecticut11.38460311.84711.80711.38468811.80688811.806802699--02699--
8.3.8.8.10.9.Woods JR, Donnice Woods JR, Donnice Caballero, Miguel Green, Guy Amoah, Elijah Woods JR, Donnice SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutDartmouthCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut7311.70568811.8068711.80711.63837311.70567311.7056--0269931--
8.3.12.9.9.3.Green, Guy Amoah, Elijah Green, Guy Amoah, Elijah Amoah, Elijah Amoah, Elijah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DartmouthUMass AmherstMaineCentral ConnecticutUMass AmherstUMass Amherst11.63830311.840311.847311.70567311.70567311.7056----02699-
8.12.9.10.3.11.Caballero, Miguel Caballero, Miguel Woods JR, Donnice Columbia, Dylan Amoah, Elijah Woods JR, Donnice FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1VermontDartmouthMaineVermontUMass AmherstVermont8811.80688811.806811.38468811.80680311.84711.8070269931----
9.10.8.11.9.10.Farlow, Peter Woods JR, Donnice Amoah, Elijah Woods JR, Donnice Columbia, Dylan Woods JR, Donnice SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutVermontUMass AmherstDartmouthUMass Amherst711.80711.384611.3846711.8070311.840311.8431-02699---
3.8.9.12.11.12.Farlow, Peter Woods JR, Donnice Woods JR, Donnice Caballero, Miguel Green, Guy Woods JR, Donnice FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MaineDartmouthVermontMaineUMass AmherstUMass Amherst7311.705611.63837311.70560311.8411.384611.6383--02699---
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.15.Taylor, Matt Slattery, Joseph SO-2SO-2UMass LowellUMass Amherst11.904612.5089--
15.16.Slattery, Joseph Taylor, Matt SO-2SO-2MaineMaine312.10312.10--
16.16.Copeland, Gregory Taylor, Matt JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstMaine612.5089312.10--

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.1.Roukey, Daniel Toothaker, Andrew SR-4JR-3MaineDartmouth922.1186 3723.319 931051 7582 0.20.2
2.10.Wagner, Edward Owoye, Dele SO-2JR-3DartmouthNew Hampshire9522.368 3723.319 7582 - 0.20.2
3.10.Viola, Joseph Del Duca, Frank JR-3SO-2MaineMaine0222.684 1123.535 726 - 0.2-0.4
4.1.Del Duca, Frank Arons, Joshua SR-4JR-3MaineMaine3122.92 23.801 153 153 0.2-0.2
5.4.Hildenbrandt, Zachary Roukey, Daniel SR-4SR-4UMass AmherstUMass Amherst22.939 24.115 34 215 -0.4-0.4
6.5.Merrill, Scott Arons, Joshua JR-3SR-4MaineMaine3723.319 2523.59 63 - -0.4-0.4
7.3.Amoah, Elijah Chu, Kyle FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutConnecticut4723.4375 3122.92 215 153 -0.4-0.4
8.3.Toothaker, Andrew Arons, Joshua FR-1SO-2MaineUMass Amherst2923.45 3723.319 481 - -0.20.2
9.8.Sullivan, Nicholas Roukey, Daniel JR-3SR-4New HampshireCentral Connecticut1123.535 4723.4375 - - -0.4-0.2
10.14.Tobias, Jamie Tobias, Jamie JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire5223.5740 3723.319 - 63 -0.40.2
11.3.Arneaud, Deion Owoye, Dele FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstConnecticut2523.59 922.1186 - - -0.4-0.4
12.4.Green, Guy Roukey, Daniel FR-1FR-1DartmouthUMass Amherst6923.6191 922.1186 - - -0.20.2
13.2.Chu, Kyle Toothaker, Andrew JR-3JR-3VermontDartmouth23.801 2923.45 - 481 -0.4-0.4
14.12.Caballero, Miguel Caballero, Miguel SO-2FR-1MaineMaine24.115 3122.92 - 931051 -0.2-0.4
15.14.Arons, Joshua Del Duca, Frank JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstMaine224.747 0222.684 - - -0.2-0.4
 11.Owoye, Dele Merrill, Scott JR-3JR-3ConnecticutMaineDNF 4723.4375 - - 0.2-0.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Roukey, Daniel Del Duca, Frank SR-4SO-2MaineMaine5722.11 5722.11 711061711061
2.3.Wagner, Edward Owoye, Dele SO-2SR-4DartmouthConnecticut22.36922.369832832
3.2.Viola, Joseph Wagner, Edward JR-3JR-3MaineConnecticut322.6800322.6800969-
4.1.Del Duca, Frank Owoye, Dele SR-4SR-4MaineConnecticut622.9255722.11 1257711061
 3.Owoye, Dele Owoye, Dele JR-3JR-3ConnecticutMaineDNF322.6800-711061
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.5.11.13.10.Merrill, Scott Hildenbrandt, Zachary Arneaud, Deion Sullivan, Nicholas Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3MaineUMass AmherstMaineCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut22.9322.938723.8036123.598723.8036323934343239-
11.6.9.13.7.Chu, Kyle Merrill, Scott Sullivan, Nicholas Amoah, Elijah Merrill, Scott JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MaineMaineCentral ConnecticutVermontUMass Amherst8723.803623.31423.53248523.57423.314-135---
11.7.10.10.10.Merrill, Scott Amoah, Elijah Chu, Kyle Hildenbrandt, Zachary Hildenbrandt, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutVermontMaineCentral Connecticut23.532423.43828723.803623.4382123.59-3239-3239-
13.9.7.9.6.Arneaud, Deion Sullivan, Nicholas Sullivan, Nicholas Merrill, Scott Tobias, Jamie FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutNew HampshireUMass AmherstMaineUMass Amherst22.9323.532423.43828723.8036123.593239-3239--
5.10.9.10.11.Chu, Kyle Tobias, Jamie Arneaud, Deion Tobias, Jamie Amoah, Elijah JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutNew HampshireUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut23.43828523.57423.53248723.803623.31434-135--
9.11.6.13.10.Tobias, Jamie Arneaud, Deion Arneaud, Deion Tobias, Jamie Merrill, Scott JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstVermontMaineVermont22.93123.59123.5922.938723.8036----135
6.13.13.11.5.Merrill, Scott Chu, Kyle Merrill, Scott Chu, Kyle Sullivan, Nicholas JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3MaineVermontCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut23.53248723.80368523.57423.43828523.5743239-3239-3239
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: -0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.15.15.8.8.Caballero, Miguel Toothaker, Andrew Caballero, Miguel Toothaker, Andrew Green, Guy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstMaineUMass Amherst824.7433824.74334524.11323.458523.61---0916-
15.14.15.12.8.Caballero, Miguel Toothaker, Andrew Green, Guy Green, Guy Arons, Joshua FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstUMass AmherstDartmouthDartmouthMaine824.7433824.74338523.618523.618523.610916---0916
14.8.15.14.14.Caballero, Miguel Green, Guy Green, Guy Caballero, Miguel Toothaker, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MaineMaineDartmouthMaineMaine4524.118523.618523.614524.114524.11-----
15.15.8.15.12.Caballero, Miguel Caballero, Miguel Caballero, Miguel Arons, Joshua Caballero, Miguel FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1MaineDartmouthMaineUMass AmherstDartmouth824.7433323.45323.45824.7433323.45----0916

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Hardy, Ross Pytel, Tomasz FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire149.968 154.400 91102 346
2.11.Deluna, Nick Elliott, Trelonni JR-3JR-3VermontVermont50.1068 151.8469 27827 111
3.6.Andrews, Zach Elliott, Trelonni FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutVermont50.14 254.0266 346 574
4.16.Gerrity, Ryan Hardy, Ross FR-1FR-1VermontCentral Connecticut9650.23 7751.000 15 -
5.11.Savvidou, Chris Savvidou, Chris JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire6650.68 753.95 574 15
6.15.Deschenes, Daniel Mesengere, Cedric FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire7751.000 51.039 13 -
7.10.Deluna, Danny Deluna, Danny FR-1FR-1VermontVermont51.02 51.12 42 13
8.11.Elliott, Trelonni Arons, Joshua FR-1FR-1ConnecticutConnecticut51.039 54.01 111 -
9.3.Pytel, Tomasz Pytel, Tomasz FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire51.12 9650.23 - 574
10.9.Kilduff, Kyle Mesengere, Cedric JR-3FR-1UMass LowellCentral Connecticut151.8469 51.039 - 13
11.2.Albertini, David Albertini, David FR-1FR-1New HampshireCentral Connecticut53.5354 6650.68 - -
12.11.O'Donnell, Patrick Deluna, Nick FR-1JR-3New HampshireUMass Amherst753.95 154.400 - 111
13.2.Connors, Dave Connors, Dave JR-3JR-3VermontConnecticut54.01 753.95 - -
14.5.Pagliuca, Dana Kilduff, Kyle FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstNew Hampshire254.0266 50.14 - -
15.15.Mesengere, Cedric Pytel, Tomasz FR-1JR-3New HampshireCentral Connecticut154.400 6650.68 - 111
16.12.Arons, Joshua Deluna, Danny JR-3FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Amherst55.5953 154.400 - 13
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Hardy, Ross Gerrity, Ryan FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire49.9617950.1410491049
3.7.Andrews, Zach Savvidou, Chris FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutVermont7950.147950.1426460
4.9.Gerrity, Ryan Andrews, Zach FR-1FR-1VermontCentral Connecticut5150.23668150.6855829
5.4.Savvidou, Chris Deluna, Danny JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut8150.6849.961460-
7.4.Deluna, Danny Gerrity, Ryan FR-1FR-1VermontCentral Connecticut3251.02098150.685829460
9.3.Pytel, Tomasz Gerrity, Ryan FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire51.128851.1288-5829
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.2.2.Deschenes, Daniel Deluna, Nick Connors, Dave JR-3JR-3JR-3ConnecticutVermontNew Hampshire8450.108450.108450.10-28-
10.6.16.Connors, Dave Deschenes, Daniel Arons, Joshua FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass LowellNew HampshireUMass Amherst451.0086451.0086451.00869393-
8.8.10.Elliott, Trelonni Elliott, Trelonni Arons, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1New HampshireConnecticutVermont451.008651.03908450.109357195719
8.10.16.Kilduff, Kyle Kilduff, Kyle Arons, Joshua FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstUMass LowellConnecticut454.017851.8455.598928-28
16.13.2.Kilduff, Kyle Connors, Dave Kilduff, Kyle FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass LowellVermontVermont451.0086454.017851.8493-5719
13.16.6.Connors, Dave Arons, Joshua Kilduff, Kyle JR-3JR-3JR-3ConnecticutUMass AmherstVermont55.598955.5989851.845719--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.11.Albertini, David Mesengere, Cedric FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire453.5354.029--
12.15.O'Donnell, Patrick Mesengere, Cedric FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire53.95354.4019--
14.15.Pagliuca, Dana O'Donnell, Patrick FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstNew Hampshire54.029354.4019--
15.15.Mesengere, Cedric Albertini, David FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew Hampshire354.4019354.4019--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.19.5.1.6.Callan, Will Leithiser, Jake Finestone, Alex Leithiser, Jake Kusch, Christian SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass LowellDartmouthVermontMaineVermont2:01:54.853 1:52.5426 1:54.213 1:52.5426 1:56.59 - - - 1071 51
18.12.15.2.23.Woiwode, Joseph O'Leary, Thomas Ferguson, Jamil O'Leary, Nicholas Boiko, Scott JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedCentral ConnecticutUnattachedConnecticutVermont1:52.5426 2:02.51 55:01:52.968 52:01:53.6801 2:06.154 2 - - 8986 -
3.20.21.3.21.Wildgoose, Jeremy Kent, Tanner Hazlehurst, Fletcher Coppinger, Patrick Greene, KevinJR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass LowellCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutVermontUMass Lowell52:01:53.6801 44:02:07.4864 2:06.154 1:53.981 13:01:59.050 - - - 8665 -
22.9.6.4.1.Kent, Tanner Boiko, Scott Greene, KevinLupoli, Thomas Finestone, Alex JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstVermontCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:56.59 1:57.0909 14:01:54.44 1:54.213 1:53.981 8665 - - 51 -
9.19.17.5.17.Kusch, Christian Connor, Malcolm Clark, Maurie Connor, Malcolm Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMaine2:01:54.853 1:52.5426 1:55.413 1:54.25 1:58.902 1071 - - 10476 10476
11.7.19.6.17.Ferguson, Jamil Sheldon, Daniel Kalenoski, Michael O'Leary, Thomas Kusch, Christian JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2UnattachedMaineUMass AmherstVermontUMass Amherst2:06.154 26:02:04.0343 1:57.46 14:01:54.44 1:56.8332 - - - 37 8986
9.19.5.7.10.Clark, Maurie Kalenoski, Michael Sheldon, Daniel Farrington, Joey Coppinger, Patrick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2VermontUMass LowellNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutVermont1:56.59 52:01:53.6801 13:01:58.024 2:01:54.853 1:52.5426 - - - 2 -
23.18.2.8.10.Agati, James Leithiser, Jake Sheldon, Daniel Boiko, Scott Hazlehurst, Fletcher JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1VermontUMass LowellCentral ConnecticutUMass LowellUMass Amherst1:59.6100 1:56.59 55:01:52.968 1:55.413 41:01:57.704 - - - 184 10476
19.15.3.9.11.Greene, KevinWoiwode, Joseph Farrington, Joey Ness, Stephen Greene, KevinJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1New HampshireUnattachedConnecticutUMass AmherstNew Hampshire26:02:04.0343 1:56.8332 26:02:04.0343 1:56.59 44:02:07.4864 - - - - -
6.20.12.10.20.Connor, Malcolm Coppinger, Patrick Kalenoski, Michael Callan, Will Sheldon, Daniel SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutVermontVermontDartmouthVermont1:55.413 52:01:53.6801 1:53.981 1:56.8332 1:55.413 - - - - -
15.6.12.11.15.Kent, Tanner Hazlehurst, Fletcher Lupoli, Thomas Agati, James Finestone, Alex   SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellConnecticutVermont44:02:07.4864 14:01:54.44 41:01:57.704 1:57.0909 1:58.902 - - - - 1071
8.15.10.12.4.Leithiser, Jake O'Leary, Thomas Lupoli, Thomas Woiwode, Joseph Callan, Will  SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3VermontUMass LowellConnecticutDartmouthUMass Amherst1:57.0909 1:57.46 1:54.213 1:57.46 1:53.981 10476 - - - 10476
1.12.8.13.9.Lupoli, Thomas Greene, KevinFarrington, Joey Nee, Liam Greene, KevinFR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4 UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstMaineUMass Amherst1:53.981 14:01:54.44 1:58.902 41:01:57.704 13:01:59.050 - - - - -
21.10.8.14.1.Greene, KevinAgati, James Lupoli, Thomas Kalenoski, Michael Motivala, Devin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass LowellCentral Connecticut55:01:52.968 52:01:53.6801 1:54.213 1:58.0044 2:02.51 - - 1071 - -
5.12.19.15.3.Wildgoose, Jeremy Boiko, Scott O'Leary, Nicholas Kusch, Christian O'Leary, Nicholas SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3New HampshireVermontUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass Lowell55:01:52.968 13:01:59.050 1:59.6100 13:01:58.024 44:02:07.4864 8986 8665 - - 8986
17. 22.16.9.Motivala, Devin Hazlehurst, Fletcher Woiwode, Joseph Clark, Maurie O'Leary, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutVermontVermontVermontDartmouth1:54.25 1:57.46 44:02:07.4864 1:58.03 1:54.213 - - - - -
14.16.20.17.3.Greene, KevinLupoli, Thomas Ness, Stephen Kent, Tanner Kusch, Christian SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4UMass LowellDartmouthNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire1:57.0909 1:52.5426 26:02:04.0343 1:58.902 13:01:59.050 184 1071 - - -
17.3.15.18.4.Sheldon, Daniel Farrington, Joey Lupoli, Thomas Finestone, Alex Woiwode, Joseph SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut1:57.46 1:56.59 13:01:58.024 13:01:59.050 1:56.8332 8986 - - - 8665
3.17.11.19.4.Kent, Tanner Kent, Tanner Sheldon, Daniel Wildgoose, Jeremy Agati, James JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2VermontUMass LowellUMass LowellNew HampshireDartmouth1:58.902 1:54.25 1:56.59 1:59.6100 13:01:58.024 51 8986 - - -
14.16.11.20.23.Finestone, Alex Nee, Liam O'Leary, Nicholas Hazlehurst, Fletcher Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2VermontMaineCentral ConnecticutVermontMaine2:02.51 1:56.8332 2:02.51 2:02.51 1:59.6100 - - 10476 - 1071
5.11.22.21.14.Coppinger, Patrick Greene, KevinMotivala, Devin Sheldon, Daniel Kent, Tanner SR-4FR-1 SO-2FR-1UMass LowellVermontUMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut1:55.413 1:59.6100 1:56.59 26:02:04.0343 1:56.59 37 - - - 37
1.21.23.22.14.Farrington, Joey Connor, Malcolm Motivala, Devin Ferguson, Jamil Agati, James FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1VermontUMass LowellCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:59.6100 2:01:54.853 1:57.46 2:06.154 1:56.8332 51 - 10476 - 51
11.18.5.23.10.Greene, KevinKalenoski, Michael Kusch, Christian Motivala, Devin O'Leary, Thomas FR-1JR-3 SO-2JR-3UMass LowellMaineNew HampshireVermontVermont26:02:04.0343 41:01:57.704 1:56.59 44:02:07.4864 2:01:54.853 - 184 2 - -
14.23.22. 4.Coppinger, Patrick Motivala, Devin O'Leary, Nicholas Greene, KevinSheldon, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1 JR-3UMass LowellVermontVermontUnattachedMaine1:56.59 13:01:58.024 52:01:53.6801 55:01:52.968 1:55.413 - - 2 - 8665
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.1.6.Connor, Malcolm Leithiser, Jake Coppinger, Patrick SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedMaineCentral Connecticut1:57.0947:01:52.54 3:01:55.41210621060409
5.2.4.Leithiser, Jake O'Leary, Nicholas Greene, Kevin SO-2SO-2VermontConnecticutUnattached1:53.986 1:53.686 3:01:55.419068484
7.3.13.Coppinger, Patrick Coppinger, Patrick Connor, Malcolm JR-3FR-1 ConnecticutVermontVermont15:01:54.8501:53.986 47:01:52.54 210690684
8.4.1.O'Leary, Thomas Lupoli, Thomas Boiko, Scott JR-3FR-1 MaineCentral ConnecticutMaine1:54.4444:01:54.210 47:01:52.54 -21550203
 5.1.Boiko, Scott Connor, Malcolm Nee, Liam SR-4SO-2JR-3VermontCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:57.70264:01:54.2501:57.70260409040957392
3.6.6.Connor, Malcolm O'Leary, Thomas O'Leary, Thomas  SO-2FR-1UMass LowellVermontConnecticut1:53.986 1:54.4444:01:54.210 2155573922155
13.7.4.Leithiser, Jake Farrington, Joey Boiko, Scott FR-1JR-3SO-2VermontCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut15:01:54.85015:01:54.85044:01:54.210 210602030409
 8.3.O'Leary, Thomas Boiko, Scott Lupoli, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutUMass LowellVermont1:57.70263:01:55.413:01:55.4121061-
4.11.6.O'Leary, Thomas Agati, James Nee, Liam  JR-3SR-4VermontConnecticutConnecticut15:01:54.8501:57.094:01:54.250--906
6.13.2.O'Leary, Thomas Nee, Liam Lupoli, Thomas JR-3SR-4SR-4MaineMaineUMass Lowell1:53.986 1:57.70261:57.70260203-906
6. 8.Lupoli, Thomas Greene, KevinCoppinger, Patrick JR-3  VermontUnattachedConnecticut1:57.0928:01:52.961:54.441-2155
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.14.9.9.Woiwode, Joseph Ness, Stephen Ness, Stephen Callan, Will JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass Amherst57:01:58.025512:01:58.001:56.591:57.46----
10.12.10.9.Kalenoski, Michael Ness, Stephen Callan, Will Clark, Maurie FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass LowellUMass AmherstDartmouthDartmouth57:01:58.02551:56.5930:01:56.8330:01:56.83----
16.16.12.12.Ness, Stephen Kusch, Christian Woiwode, Joseph Kalenoski, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UMass LowellUMass AmherstDartmouthDartmouth1:56.591:56.591:57.4638:01:58.0363----
10.16.14.14.Woiwode, Joseph Woiwode, Joseph Kalenoski, Michael Clark, Maurie JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3UMass LowellDartmouthUMass LowellUMass Lowell12:01:58.0057:01:58.025512:01:58.0038:01:58.0363----
9.9.15.10.Ness, Stephen Clark, Maurie Kusch, Christian Woiwode, Joseph FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellDartmouth30:01:56.831:57.4657:01:58.025512:01:58.00----
9.9.16.15.Kalenoski, Michael Kalenoski, Michael Clark, Maurie Kusch, Christian JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3DartmouthDartmouthVermontUMass Amherst57:01:58.025557:01:58.025538:01:58.036330:01:56.83----
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.17.20.23.Kent, Tanner Motivala, Devin Sheldon, Daniel Motivala, Devin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2New HampshireVermontUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut43:01:58.9022:06.15943:01:58.9022:06.159----
18.21.18.21.Finestone, Alex Hazlehurst, Fletcher Wildgoose, Jeremy Hazlehurst, Fletcher FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutNew Hampshire27:01:59.052:06.15910:02:07.48510:02:07.485----
19.23.18.17.Wildgoose, Jeremy Motivala, Devin Motivala, Devin Sheldon, Daniel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2New HampshireUMass AmherstUMass AmherstNew Hampshire6:01:59.6110:02:07.48527:01:59.052:06.159----
20.21.19.23.Hazlehurst, Fletcher Wildgoose, Jeremy Ferguson, Jamil Motivala, Devin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2VermontUMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut2:02.512:04.0327:01:59.0527:01:59.05----
21.22.17.22.Sheldon, Daniel Kent, Tanner Kent, Tanner Kent, Tanner SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstVermont2:04.0327:01:59.0510:02:07.48510:02:07.485----
22.22.21.18.Ferguson, Jamil Finestone, Alex Wildgoose, Jeremy Ferguson, Jamil FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutNew HampshireUMass AmherstNew Hampshire2:06.15927:01:59.056:01:59.612:02.51----
23.19.18.18.Motivala, Devin Motivala, Devin Finestone, Alex Kent, Tanner SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1VermontNew HampshireUMass AmherstNew Hampshire10:02:07.4852:04.0310:02:07.48527:01:59.05----

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
18.8.1.12.Chiesa, Ryan Nelson, Zachary Moser, Alexander Tracy, Justin SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2New HampshireUMass AmherstMaineUMass Amherst4:01.1006 4:06.471 14:03:54.71 4:01.1006 4316 - 81015 -
11.21.2.34.Ferguson, Jamil Ketterson, Jan Thomas, Cory Anzvino, Anthony SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1DartmouthVermontUMass AmherstNew Hampshire4:11.89 26:04:10.0784 3:56.98 4:09.58 - - 2841 -
14.9.3.17.Hazlehurst, Fletcher Anderstrom, Aaron Taylor, Antony Pierce, Matthew JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2New HampshireDartmouthUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4:08.112 15:04:02.0839 3:57.82 4:06.471 559 - 546 -
38.18.4.33.Kittredge, Nathan Hazlehurst, Fletcher Heninger, Julian Neely, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UMass LowellVermontDartmouthNew Hampshire4:09.344 31:04:05.589 4:00.1597 33:04:12.80 - - 559 -
21.28.5.7.Salamone, Thomas Ferguson, Jamil Moroney, Dan Salamone, Thomas SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstVermontVermontVermont4:08.112 3:57.82 9:04:00.462 4:27.9504 - - 4 81015
4.37.6.8.Pierce, Matthew Kittredge, Nathan Wildgoose, Jeremy Taylor, Antony FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireDartmouth3:57.82 4:11.89 4:01.1006 3:56.98 - - 4316 -
33.32.7.41.Cotton, David Kopetz, Sean Clark, Connor Dutton, Mitchell JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2New HampshireVermontDartmouthVermont4:13.705 26:04:09.6425 4:01.2830 3:57.82 81015 - 2 -
28.3.8.7.Anderstrom, Aaron Moroney, Dan McNaughton, Michael Tracy, Justin SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4:08.2978 4:21.6126 14:04:01.97 14:04:01.97 81015 - 618 -
19.28.9.21.Nelson, Zachary Scofield, Oliver Scofield, Oliver Vernimb, Phil SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstVermontVermontNew Hampshire4:27.9504 26:04:10.0784 15:04:02.0839 4:10.246 618 - - -
5.9.10.17.Anzvino, Anthony Vento, Stephen Anzvino, Anthony Ganshirt, Zachary FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2New HampshireConnecticutDartmouthNew Hampshire4:08.2978 31:04:05.589 52:04:04.53 33:04:21.1498 81015 - - -
38.35.11.37.Gagnon, Samuel Vernimb, Phil Anderstrom, Aaron Stipp, Quentin FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4New HampshireUMass AmherstVermontNew Hampshire4:06.471 14:04:01.97 4:05.2644 26:04:10.0784 - - - -
2.11.12.21.Moser, Alexander Corona, John Ganshirt, Zachary Souder, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1VermontDartmouthUMass LowellVermont3:56.98 2:04:14.415 31:04:05.589 34:04:18.3220 - - - -
39.15.13.11.Souder, Dylan Taylor, Antony Thomas, Benjamin Vernimb, Phil FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4New HampshireVermontUMass AmherstUMass Amherst4:27.9504 4:07.888 52:04:05.750 4:09.344 - - - -
24.18.14.9.Kimball, Aidan Hazlehurst, Fletcher Pierce, Matthew Clark, Connor SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2VermontConnecticutDartmouthMaine4:07.888 3:56.98 4:06.471 53:04:07.741 - - - -
21.9.15.27.Kittredge, Nathan Chiesa, Ryan Sheldon, Daniel Kimball, Aidan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstNew HampshireUMass AmherstNew Hampshire56:04:09.43 56:04:09.43 15:04:06.67 4:01.2830 - - - -
41.7.16.25.Gagnon, Samuel McCarthy, Brendan Kittredge, Jacob Clark, Connor JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2DartmouthVermontNew HampshireCentral Connecticut4:08.112 4:08.112 4:06.8208 4:06.471 - - - 618
9.6.17.24.Scofield, Oliver Heninger, Julian Vento, Stephen Pierce, Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1VermontNew HampshireConnecticutNew Hampshire58:04:11.043 4:21.6126 40:04:07.01 4:13.705 - - - -
16.8.18.2.Vento, Stephen Heninger, Julian Chiesa, Ryan Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2New HampshireVermontNew HampshireUMass Lowell4:08.112 4:01.1006 53:04:07.741 4:15.5574 - - - -
14.38.19.9.Thomas, Benjamin Hazlehurst, Fletcher Kittredge, Nathan Wildgoose, Jeremy JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1DartmouthUMass AmherstNew HampshireVermont4:09.58 31:04:05.589 4:07.77 4:09.344 - - - -
36.36.20.9.Clark, Connor McNaughton, Michael Tracy, Justin Stipp, Quentin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstMaineMaineUMass Lowell3:56.98 4:05.2644 4:07.888 33:04:12.80 - - - 618
3.23.21.2.Ganshirt, Zachary Heninger, Julian Salamone, Thomas Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2ConnecticutNew HampshireMaineConnecticut4:13.39 58:04:11.043 4:08.112 4:15.5574 - - - -
23.18.22.6.Moser, Alexander Arsenault, Matthew Nelson, Zachary Dutton, Mitchell SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutVermontUMass LowellUMass Amherst4:06.8208 4:06.8208 4:08.2978 4:07.888 - - - 2
9.26.23.1.Souder, Dylan Kittredge, Jacob Stipp, Quentin Stipp, Quentin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass AmherstVermont40:04:07.01 4:01.2830 4:09.344 3:56.98 618 - - -
3.35.24.20.Neely, Taylor Gagnon, Samuel Hazlehurst, Fletcher Hazlehurst, Fletcher SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ConnecticutNew HampshireVermontNew Hampshire4:13.93 3:57.82 56:04:09.43 4:13.93 81015 - - -
16.26.25.18.Jourdain, Joseph Moroney, Dan Szotka, Aaron Corona, John FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2VermontVermontVermontVermont4:06.8208 15:04:02.0839 4:09.58 52:04:04.53 - - - -
3.40.26.17.Pierce, Matthew Neely, Taylor McCarthy, Brendan Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2New HampshireUMass AmherstNew HampshireVermont4:06.8208 15:04:02.0839 26:04:09.6425 33:04:12.80 - - - -
10.12.27.32.Jourdain, Joseph Nelson, Zachary Sauter, Colin Moroney, Dan SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MaineDartmouthCentral ConnecticutVermont33:04:12.80 4:05.2644 26:04:10.0784 26:04:09.6425 - - - 2
18.20.28.38.McNaughton, Michael Cotton, David Jourdain, Joseph Neely, Taylor SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireDartmouth53:04:07.741 4:07.77 4:10.246 4:08.112 - - - -
17.14.29.22.Moroney, Dan Souder, Dylan Corona, John Thomas, Benjamin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2New HampshireVermontNew HampshireVermont33:04:21.1498 9:04:00.462 58:04:11.043 4:09.344 - - - -
29.19.30.3.Taylor, Antony Wildgoose, Jeremy Chabot, Zachary Thomas, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstUMass AmherstNew HampshireConnecticut53:04:07.741 15:04:06.67 4:11.89 9:04:00.462 - - - 559
9.3.31.8.Vernimb, Phil Ketterson, Jan Cotton, David Thomas, Cory FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2VermontNew HampshireConnecticutNew Hampshire4:09.344 40:04:07.01 33:04:12.80 4:07.888 - - - -
31.34.32.8.Ketterson, Jan Kittredge, Nathan Dutton, Mitchell Vento, Stephen FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1New HampshireVermontNew HampshireVermont3:57.82 34:04:18.3220 4:13.39 15:04:06.67 - - - -
8.40.33.16.McNaughton, Michael Arsenault, Matthew Ketterson, Jan Nelson, Zachary JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstNew HampshireDartmouthDartmouth4:27.9504 26:04:09.6425 4:13.705 26:04:09.6425 - - - -
6.7.34.6.Anderstrom, Aaron Pierce, Matthew Souder, Dylan Chiesa, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2DartmouthDartmouthVermontVermont14:04:01.97 4:09.344 4:13.93 4:06.471 4 - - -
14.34.35.9.Moser, Alexander Ferguson, Jamil Neely, Taylor Souder, Dylan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2VermontDartmouthDartmouthDartmouth34:04:18.3220 4:09.344 4:14.17 52:04:04.53 - - - -
3.15.36.1.Anderstrom, Aaron Salamone, Thomas Ferguson, Jamil Szotka, Aaron SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2New HampshireVermontCentral ConnecticutConnecticut4:10.246 4:09.344 2:04:14.415 4:07.888 - - - -
38.17.37.7.McCarthy, Brendan Gagnon, Samuel Gagnon, Samuel Jourdain, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3ConnecticutDartmouthNew HampshireNew Hampshire4:07.888 15:04:06.67 4:15.5574 14:04:01.97 81015 - - -
28.17.38.23.Cotton, David Vento, Stephen Vernimb, Phil Heninger, Julian SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3VermontMaineVermontVermont4:13.39 4:10.246 34:04:18.3220 4:15.5574 - - - -
37.12.39.15.Sauter, Colin Kittredge, Jacob Kimball, Aidan Nelson, Zachary SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2New HampshireMaineNew HampshireUMass Amherst4:05.2644 4:07.77 33:04:21.1498 33:04:21.1498 - - - -
7.40.40.3.Thomas, Benjamin Thomas, Cory Kopetz, Sean Neely, Taylor SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireVermontVermont4:00.1597 4:14.17 4:21.6126 4:15.5574 - 618 - -
10.22.41.14.Neely, Taylor Nelson, Zachary Arsenault, Matthew Nelson, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3New HampshireUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass Lowell4:11.89 4:06.8208 4:27.9504 53:04:07.741 - - - 81015
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
28.1.6.Taylor, Antony Moser, Alexander Jourdain, Joseph SO-2JR-3FR-1VermontMaineVermont4:13.70435:03:54.7149:04:00.46888299710-
33.2.6.Moroney, Dan Thomas, Cory Szotka, Aaron SR-4FR-1SO-2New HampshireUMass AmherstNew Hampshire22:04:08.2976:03:56.986:03:56.98-8291064
24.3.25.Wildgoose, Jeremy Taylor, Antony Szotka, Aaron SO-2SR-4SO-2DartmouthUMass AmherstDartmouth56:04:04.5336:03:57.82655:04:09.5839-1064039
5.4.28.Pierce, Matthew Heninger, Julian Jourdain, Joseph FR-1FR-1JR-3VermontDartmouthNew Hampshire35:03:54.714:00.1549:04:00.468846215536039
10.5.7.Wildgoose, Jeremy Moroney, Dan Clark, Connor SR-4SO-2SO-2DartmouthVermontVermont23:04:09.43549:04:00.468835:03:54.71-84-
14.6.9.Moroney, Dan Wildgoose, Jeremy Szotka, Aaron JR-3SO-2JR-3VermontNew HampshireDartmouth9:04:02.08994:01.1057:04:06.4784039039
10.7.28.Taylor, Antony Clark, Connor Thomas, Cory SR-4FR-1FR-1DartmouthDartmouthVermont22:04:08.2974:01.281623:04:09.43582946215-
1.9.3.Pierce, Matthew Scofield, Oliver Nelson, Zachary FR-1SO-2JR-3New HampshireVermontDartmouth4:00.159:04:02.08994:01.10--46215
33.10.10.Cotton, David Anzvino, Anthony Wildgoose, Jeremy FR-1SO-2FR-1VermontDartmouthVermont55:04:09.583956:04:04.53354:04:10.2452--46215
9.14.33.Thomas, Cory Pierce, Matthew Moroney, Dan FR-1SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstDartmouthDartmouth4:12.8057:04:06.476:03:56.981064-46215
25.22.28.Ketterson, Jan Nelson, Zachary Jourdain, Joseph SO-2JR-3FR-1DartmouthUMass LowellVermont35:03:54.7122:04:08.29756:04:04.533---
4.24.9.Ketterson, Jan Hazlehurst, Fletcher Szotka, Aaron SO-2SO-2SO-2DartmouthVermontVermont4:01.281623:04:09.43556:04:04.533--46215
5.25.14.Pierce, Matthew Szotka, Aaron Cotton, David SO-2SR-4SO-2DartmouthVermontNew Hampshire56:04:04.53355:04:09.583923:04:09.4351064-1064
31.28.5.Jourdain, Joseph Jourdain, Joseph Scofield, Oliver FR-1JR-3SO-2DartmouthNew HampshireVermont4:01.281654:04:10.245257:04:06.47---
5.31.6.Wildgoose, Jeremy Cotton, David Moser, Alexander FR-1JR-3FR-1New HampshireConnecticutVermont23:04:09.4354:12.806:03:57.82684-9710
7.33.33.Moroney, Dan Ketterson, Jan Moroney, Dan SO-2FR-1SO-2VermontDartmouthDartmouth57:04:06.474:13.70423:04:09.435829--
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.21.McNaughton, Michael Thomas, Benjamin SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstDartmouth4:01.97584:08.1155716-
11.36.Anderstrom, Aaron Chabot, Zachary SO-2SO-2VermontUMass Amherst44:04:05.267726:04:05.5811--
12.8.Ganshirt, Zachary Thomas, Benjamin SO-2FR-1UMass LowellCentral Connecticut26:04:05.58115:04:06.6708--
13.27.Thomas, Benjamin Ferguson, Jamil SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstDartmouth2:04:05.755:04:06.6708--
15.13.Sheldon, Daniel Chabot, Zachary SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstVermont5:04:06.67084:08.115--
20.27.Tracy, Justin Salamone, Thomas FR-1FR-1MaineNew Hampshire4:07.887027:04:11.8956--
21.23.Salamone, Thomas McNaughton, Michael SO-2FR-1MaineUMass Amherst4:08.1152:04:05.75--
23.36.Stipp, Quentin Neely, Taylor SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstNew Hampshire4:09.34164:09.3416--
27.35.Sauter, Colin McNaughton, Michael FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutDartmouth43:04:10.074:08.115--
30.20.Chabot, Zachary McNaughton, Michael SO-2FR-1New HampshireMaine27:04:11.89564:08.115--
35.11.Neely, Taylor McNaughton, Michael SO-2SO-2DartmouthCentral Connecticut54:04:14.17864:09.3416--
36.15.Ferguson, Jamil McNaughton, Michael FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire4:14.414:14.41--
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.26.Kittredge, Jacob Kimball, Aidan FR-1SO-2New HampshireConnecticut4:06.824:27.954--
17.40.Vento, Stephen Corona, John SO-2SO-2ConnecticutConnecticut4:07.014:15.555--
18.37.Chiesa, Ryan Dutton, Mitchell FR-1JR-3New HampshireNew Hampshire35:04:07.747113:04:18.32--
19.41.Kittredge, Nathan Kittredge, Nathan FR-1FR-1New HampshireVermont6:04:07.776:04:07.77--
26.40.McCarthy, Brendan Vernimb, Phil SO-2SO-2New HampshireNew Hampshire4:09.6454:06.82--
29.32.Corona, John Kimball, Aidan SR-4SR-4New HampshireNew Hampshire15:04:11.048913:04:18.32--
32.40.Dutton, Mitchell Arsenault, Matthew FR-1SO-2New HampshireVermont4:13.39213:04:18.32--
34.41.Souder, Dylan Souder, Dylan JR-3FR-1VermontVermont4:13.9354:21.615--
37.41.Gagnon, Samuel Corona, John SO-2SO-2New HampshireUMass Lowell4:15.5554:13.392--
38.26.Vernimb, Phil Gagnon, Samuel JR-3FR-1VermontNew Hampshire13:04:18.324:15.555--
39.39.Kimball, Aidan Dutton, Mitchell JR-3FR-1New HampshireVermont36:04:21.144:27.954--
40.41.Kopetz, Sean Vernimb, Phil FR-1FR-1VermontNew Hampshire4:21.6154:06.82--
41.38.Arsenault, Matthew Kittredge, Nathan FR-1JR-3UMass LowellNew Hampshire4:27.9544:27.954--

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
11.5.1.4.7.11.Torres, Ricardo Baccari, Mike McGowan, Patrick Hardiman, Ryan Ryan, Patrick Torres, Ricardo SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MaineUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass Amherst3:16:12.877 15:20.869 14:14:53.06 56:15:55.437 15:43.547 56:15:55.437 2348 - 10 10 7888 228
12.4.2.6.12.3.LeBlanc, Jacob Hernon, Matthew Hardiman, Ryan McArdle, Nicholas Mungeam, Ross McGowan, Patrick FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3UMass LowellUMass LowellMaineUMass AmherstUMass LowellVermont15:43.547 15:20.869 14:54.653 15:43.547 15:57.322 56:15:55.437 7350 228 7888 7888 7888 2348
3.7.3.3.2.2.Hardiman, Ryan Orach, Jesse Orach, Jesse Torres, Ricardo Croteau, Blake Mungeam, Ross JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellMaineUMass LowellUMass AmherstMaine16:39.3816 6:15:50.13 14:57.5692 15:43.547 16:39.3816 17:15:48.39 - - 638 - 124 7350
6.6.4.9.7.4.Mungeam, Ross Baccari, Mike Croteau, Blake Hernon, Matthew Croteau, Blake Perloff, David SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass Amherst14:57.5692 15:43.547 0:15:07.520 15:20.869 3:16:12.877 14:54.653 - - 355 - - -
3.9.5.11.12.4.Perloff, David Hernon, Matthew LeBlanc, Jacob Baccari, Mike McGowan, Patrick Orach, Jesse SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass AmherstVermontUMass LowellUMass Lowell14:57.5692 56:15:55.437 15:20.869 15:20.869 15:20.869 17:15:48.39 638 - 2348 355 - 7888
11.2.6.7.10.8.LeBlanc, Jacob Mungeam, Ross Hernon, Matthew Orach, Jesse Hardiman, Ryan Hernon, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4MaineUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass Lowell3:16:12.877 14:57.5692 15:43.547 14:54.653 14:57.5692 16:39.3816 355 - 7350 638 124 -
6.8.7.6.12.10.Ryan, Patrick Baccari, Mike McArdle, Nicholas McGowan, Patrick Ryan, Patrick McGowan, Patrick SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3VermontUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass LowellMaineUMass Amherst56:15:55.437 17:15:48.39 17:15:48.39 0:15:07.520 6:15:50.13 3:16:12.877 7350 - 228 - - -
5.2.8.5.7.11.LeBlanc, Jacob McGowan, Patrick Ryan, Patrick Baccari, Mike Hardiman, Ryan Hardiman, Ryan JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1UMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass LowellVermontUMass LowellUMass Lowell15:20.869 17:15:48.39 6:15:50.13 14:54.653 6:15:50.13 0:15:07.520 228 - 124 228 - 124
1.3.9.8.1.9.Hardiman, Ryan Baccari, Mike Perloff, David Orach, Jesse Hardiman, Ryan Croteau, Blake FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass Lowell6:15:50.13 56:15:55.437 56:15:55.437 15:43.547 16:39.3816 56:15:55.437 7350 10 - 7350 - -
1.8.10.4.9.1.Ryan, Patrick Orach, Jesse Baccari, Mike Orach, Jesse Perloff, David Baccari, Mike SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UMass LowellUMass LowellVermontUMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass Amherst15:20.869 15:43.547 15:57.322 14:57.5692 15:43.547 15:20.869 228 10 - 355 124 124
4.10.11.12.10.8.Croteau, Blake Hardiman, Ryan Torres, Ricardo McArdle, Nicholas Mungeam, Ross McArdle, Nicholas FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MaineUMass LowellUMass LowellMaineVermontUMass Amherst15:20.869 6:15:50.13 3:16:12.877 14:14:53.06 15:57.322 15:20.869 - 355 - 10 7350 355
6.9.12.1.2.4.Ryan, Patrick Torres, Ricardo Mungeam, Ross McArdle, Nicholas Croteau, Blake Mungeam, Ross FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4UMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass Lowell0:15:07.520 6:15:50.13 16:39.3816 15:57.322 15:43.547 0:15:07.520 7350 - - 638 - -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.9.Bigelow, Stephen Johnson, Daniel SR-4JR-3UMass AmherstConnecticut15.1371 16.796 16108 16108 -1.4-1.1
2.10.Frye, Alex Wall, Randall FR-1FR-1DartmouthVermont15.215 15.410 8 8 -1.4-0.4
3.5.Watkins, Jordan Frye, Alex JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticut015.34 15.1371 640 63 -1.4-1.1
4.5.Wall, Randall Parent, Tyler FR-1JR-3ConnecticutConnecticut0115.3940 1116.4027 51 16108 -1.4-0.4
5.3.Katz, Daniel Bonfilio, Adam SO-2FR-1DartmouthVermont15.410 DNF 214 - -1.4-0.4
6.15.Reed, James Bigelow, Stephen SR-4SR-4MaineDartmouth915.57 15.410 63 - -1.4-0.4
7. Lowe, James Lowe, James JR-3FR-1ConnecticutUMass Amherst115.5897 15.6709 472 472 -1.4-1.1
8. Grube, Zachary Lowe, James SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstMaine15.6709 015.34 17 - -0.4-0.4
9.4.Simon, Ed Watkins, Jordan SO-2FR-1VermontConnecticut5415.75 DNF - 214 -0.4-1.1
10.2.Baum, Dan Simon, Ed FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutDartmouth915.8371 1116.4027 - 214 -0.4-1.4
11. Johnson, Daniel Brooklyn, Roshi JR-3FR-1New HampshireVermont16.26 0115.3940 - - -1.1-0.4
12.14.Bonfilio, Adam Frye, Alex FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstDartmouth1116.4027 516.7446 - 472 -0.4-1.1
13.4.Toothaker, Andrew Johnson, Daniel FR-1JR-3MaineCentral Connecticut516.7446 15.410 - - -1.1-0.4
14.5.Brooklyn, Roshi Von Marschall, Arthur FR-1SR-4VermontVermont16.796 015.34 - - -1.1-1.1
15.10.Gordon, Malik Gordon, Malik FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutNew Hampshire117.1300 15.410 - - -1.1-1.4
16.5.Blum, Zachary Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstCentral Connecticut4217.17 015.34 - 16108 -0.4-1.4
17.10.Parent, Tyler Von Marschall, Arthur SR-4SR-4VermontUMass Amherst6618.2941 DNF - - -1.1-1.4
 15.Von Marschall, Arthur Wall, Randall SR-4SR-4MaineDartmouthDNF 115.5897 - - -0.4-1.4
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.6.Bigelow, Stephen Wall, Randall Reed, James SR-4SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstMaineConnecticut3515.134 015.39 7415.417 21082432208
2.7.4.Frye, Alex Reed, James Katz, Daniel FR-1JR-3SR-4DartmouthConnecticutConnecticut615.2126 15.57 15.345 81453814
3.1.3.Watkins, Jordan Wall, Randall Katz, Daniel JR-3SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstMaine15.345 3515.134 715.5899 1060621082108
4.4.4.Wall, Randall Frye, Alex Frye, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1ConnecticutDartmouthConnecticut015.39 615.2126 7415.417 531060610606
5.4.7.Katz, Daniel Wall, Randall Bigelow, Stephen SO-2JR-3FR-1DartmouthCentral ConnecticutUMass Amherst7415.417 3515.134 3515.134 421082208
6.7.5.Reed, James Katz, Daniel Lowe, James SR-4FR-1SO-2MaineUMass AmherstUMass Amherst15.57 615.2126 3515.134 243243243
7.2.4.Lowe, James Katz, Daniel Frye, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4ConnecticutConnecticutUMass Amherst715.5899 715.5899 15.345 220824353
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8. Grube, Zachary Simon, Ed SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Amherst15.6781 117.17348105-
9.16.Simon, Ed Baum, Dan SO-2FR-1VermontVermont6115.751DNF--
10.9.Baum, Dan Blum, Zachary FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMaine15.83DNF--
12.16.Bonfilio, Adam Baum, Dan FR-1SR-4UMass AmherstUMass Amherst2916.400DNF--
16. Blum, Zachary Baum, Dan FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstVermont117.173DNF--
 10.Von Marschall, Arthur Blum, Zachary SR-4FR-1MaineVermontDNF2916.400--
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: -1.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.11.13.15.Toothaker, Andrew Johnson, Daniel Brooklyn, Roshi Johnson, Daniel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutNew Hampshire2816.74016.2616.790618.298----
15.13.11.11.Gordon, Malik Toothaker, Andrew Brooklyn, Roshi Toothaker, Andrew SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4VermontMaineCentral ConnecticutVermont16.262816.74016.2617.130----
13.14.17.11.Toothaker, Andrew Brooklyn, Roshi Johnson, Daniel Toothaker, Andrew SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1New HampshireVermontCentral ConnecticutMaine16.2616.79062816.74016.26----
14.15.13.17.Johnson, Daniel Gordon, Malik Johnson, Daniel Gordon, Malik FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4MaineCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutNew Hampshire2816.74017.13016.790617.130----
13.17.15.14.Toothaker, Andrew Parent, Tyler Gordon, Malik Parent, Tyler FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1New HampshireVermontMaineNew Hampshire2816.74018.29818.29817.130----

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.9.16.15.Sykes, Aaeron Citrin, Ben Rettenmeier, John Wall, Randall FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2ConnecticutConnecticutVermontVermont53.7606 56.13 56.13 55.1459 7210 - 37514 -
2.2.17.2.Kirby, Richard Beckwith, Brian Lowe, James Wall, Randall JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4UMass LowellConnecticutMaineConnecticut53.972 55.55 557.2047 9756.8027 79887 - - 9720
3.20.7.16.Lucas, Michael Lucas, Michael Roy, Michael Budd, Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1MaineConnecticutUMass AmherstVermont54.921 30:01:00.32 2056.413 55.1459 06631 - - -
4.2.9.3.Hislop, Jules Beckwith, Brian Pullerits, Chris Budd, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DartmouthConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut9255.13 358.7965 8159.16 2056.413 37514 - - 06631
5.7.7.12.Lowe, James Beckwith, Brian McFarland, Andrew Roy, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutConnecticutDartmouth55.1459 8356.05 2056.413 8356.05 48 - 7210 01190
6.9.17.3.Budd, Ryan Walker, Nigel Budd, Ryan McFarland, Andrew JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutVermontVermontVermont55.55 57.113 59:01:00.927 1457.789 1334 - - 1334
7.13.8.16.Walker, Nigel Kirby, Richard Roy, Michael Sykes, Aaeron FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutMaineMaine955.71 9756.8027 8159.16 358.7965 9720 9720 - -
8.13.14.6.Wall, Randall Pullerits, Chris Kirby, Richard Wall, Randall FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ConnecticutNew HampshireVermontConnecticut8356.05 557.2047 55.1459 56.13 01190 1334 - -
9.20.3.3.Watkins, Jordan Brooklyn, Roshi Lucas, Michael Abraham, Nathan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticutDartmouthConnecticut56.13 30:01:00.32 57.113 358.7965 - 01190 9720 9720
10.19.4.12.Rettenmeier, John McFarland, Andrew Lucas, Michael Citrin, Ben SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1ConnecticutDartmouthUMass LowellVermont2056.413 955.71 54.921 9255.13 - - - 01190
11.20.7.9.Farlow, Peter Beckwith, Brian Leahy, Craig Lucas, Michael SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstNew HampshireNew HampshireCentral Connecticut9756.8027 54.921 53.7606 8159.16 - - - 1334
12.7.10.17.McFarland, Andrew Roy, Michael Lowe, James Roy, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3New HampshireConnecticutDartmouthConnecticut57.113 53.972 55.1459 8159.16 - - - -
13.5.8.17.Blum, Zachary Blum, Zachary Roy, Michael Lucas, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2UMass AmherstVermontUMass AmherstConnecticut557.2047 2056.413 59:01:00.927 2056.413 - - 37514 37514
14.3.15.9.Citrin, Ben Roy, Michael Abraham, Nathan Farlow, Peter FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3VermontConnecticutUMass AmherstConnecticut1457.789 1457.789 59:01:01.2370 59:01:01.2370 - - - 37514
15.2.5.8.Beckwith, Brian Wall, Randall Brooklyn, Roshi Hislop, Jules FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut358.7965 57.113 53.972 57.113 - - 1334 -
16.19.16.16.Pullerits, Chris Beckwith, Brian Hislop, Jules Watkins, Jordan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2DartmouthCentral ConnecticutConnecticutConnecticut8159.16 57.113 55.1459 2056.413 - - - 1334
17.2.11.7.Brooklyn, Roshi Abraham, Nathan Brooklyn, Roshi Leahy, Craig FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1VermontCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut30:01:00.32 59:01:00.927 53.972 1457.789 - 01190 9720 1334
18.11.4.14.Roy, Michael Farlow, Peter Abraham, Nathan Hislop, Jules SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3ConnecticutConnecticutVermontConnecticut59:01:00.927 557.2047 955.71 53.7606 - 06631 - 06631
19.7.18.1.Abraham, Nathan Pullerits, Chris Kirby, Richard McFarland, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstDartmouthConnecticutConnecticut59:01:01.2370 57.113 557.2047 30:01:00.32 - 7210 - -
20.4.17.16.Leahy, Craig Lowe, James Watkins, Jordan Abraham, Nathan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3New HampshireUMass AmherstConnecticutConnecticut49:01:02.4180 2056.413 8356.05 557.2047 - - - -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Sykes, Aaeron Lucas, Michael FR-1SR-4ConnecticutUMass Amherst1253.76 53.977 6110-
2.10.Kirby, Richard Farlow, Peter JR-3JR-3UMass LowellConnecticut53.977 6854.923 88
3.2.Lucas, Michael Walker, Nigel SO-2JR-3MaineCentral Connecticut6854.923 6855.14 063073
5.2.Lowe, James Walker, Nigel JR-3SR-4ConnecticutConnecticut6855.14 6855.14 084988
6.3.Budd, Ryan Kirby, Richard JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticut5555.5549 55.713 7373
7.5.Walker, Nigel Farlow, Peter FR-1SR-4ConnecticutConnecticut55.713 1253.76 9208498
10.11.Rettenmeier, John Rettenmeier, John SR-4FR-1ConnecticutCentral Connecticut456.41156.803-6110
11.7.Farlow, Peter Kirby, Richard SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Amherst56.803456.411--
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.12.13.12.9.16.Hislop, Jules Hislop, Jules Hislop, Jules Blum, Zachary Watkins, Jordan Watkins, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DartmouthNew HampshireDartmouthConnecticutDartmouthCentral Connecticut455.136 455.136 59.1659455.136 656.05 455.136 5--5-11
8.12.12.13.8.9.Wall, Randall Hislop, Jules Blum, Zachary Wall, Randall Blum, Zachary Pullerits, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ConnecticutConnecticutCentral ConnecticutDartmouthNew HampshireDartmouth656.05 455.136 59.1659357.2011457.11455.136 11-----
9.8.4.9.4.9.Watkins, Jordan Blum, Zachary Wall, Randall McFarland, Andrew Watkins, Jordan Hislop, Jules JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutConnecticutNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutDartmouth56.13 59.1659357.2011457.11357.2011656.05 -115-5-
12.12.9.4.4.16.McFarland, Andrew Pullerits, Chris Blum, Zachary Blum, Zachary Pullerits, Chris Wall, Randall FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireDartmouthNew HampshireDartmouthDartmouthDartmouth457.1159.165959.165959.1659357.2011455.136 -11-1111-
13.9.16.12.8.16.Blum, Zachary McFarland, Andrew Blum, Zachary Wall, Randall Wall, Randall Wall, Randall FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstNew HampshireCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutUMass AmherstCentral Connecticut357.2011457.11457.11457.11455.136 656.05 ---111111
16.4.9.13.16.13.Pullerits, Chris McFarland, Andrew Blum, Zachary Pullerits, Chris McFarland, Andrew Watkins, Jordan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3DartmouthDartmouthDartmouthDartmouthConnecticutDartmouth59.1659455.136 59.1659357.2011455.136 56.13 --11---
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
18.15.14.15.17.Beckwith, Brian Abraham, Nathan Citrin, Ben Abraham, Nathan Beckwith, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2VermontVermontVermontVermontNew Hampshire1:00.32221:00.322257.78831:01.23622:01:00.9229-----
14.14.15.15.14.Beckwith, Brian Citrin, Ben Beckwith, Brian Roy, Michael Citrin, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutConnecticutUMass Amherst22:01:00.92291:00.32224558.79541:00.32221:00.3222-----
14.20.17.19.17.Beckwith, Brian Brooklyn, Roshi Brooklyn, Roshi Brooklyn, Roshi Brooklyn, Roshi FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2VermontVermontVermontCentral ConnecticutNew Hampshire22:01:00.92291:00.32221:00.322232:01:02.410057.7883-----
17.19.18.14.19.Beckwith, Brian Beckwith, Brian Roy, Michael Citrin, Ben Citrin, Ben FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1VermontNew HampshireConnecticutVermontVermont1:00.322222:01:00.922922:01:00.922922:01:00.922932:01:02.4100-----
17.19.19.20.20.Citrin, Ben Beckwith, Brian Abraham, Nathan Beckwith, Brian Leahy, Craig FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VermontNew HampshireUMass AmherstVermontVermont4558.795432:01:02.41001:01.23622:01:00.922932:01:02.4100-----
17.19.20.17.17.Leahy, Craig Abraham, Nathan Leahy, Craig Abraham, Nathan Beckwith, Brian FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1VermontNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireConnecticut1:01.2361:01.23632:01:02.410057.788322:01:00.9229-----

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Tavares, Paolo Schultz, Derrek FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstMaine9:37.6146 51:09:59.25 2103 23
2.3.Mantia, John Biro, Robert JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstNew Hampshire9:43.42 9:43.42 2861 2103
3.6.Biro, Robert Mantia, John FR-1FR-1New HampshireUMass Amherst55:09:50.3542 55:09:50.3542 763 2861
4.1.Callahan, Brendan Biro, Robert FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut4:09:54.836 9:37.6146 544 763
5.5.Million, Wyatt Biro, Robert FR-1JR-3ConnecticutUMass Amherst43:09:56.9010 9:43.42 40 763
6.4.Schultz, Derrek Callahan, Brendan SO-2FR-1MaineMaine51:09:59.25 55:09:50.3542 23 2103

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2. 1.2.1.MaineUMass AmherstUMass AmherstMaineMaine A A A A BFrank Del Duca, Michael Lucas, Daniel Roukey, James ReedZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtStephen Bigelow, Deion Arneaud, Peter Farlow, Patrick FarnhamZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtDNF 643.48 643.48 DNF 643.48 109 - 109 109 -
3. 2.3.1.MaineCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut A A A A AFrank Del Duca, Michael Lucas, Daniel Roukey, James ReedStephen Bigelow, Deion Arneaud, Peter Farlow, Patrick FarnhamJevon Elmore, Kendall Walker, Chris Savvidou, Zach AndrewsStephen Bigelow, Deion Arneaud, Peter Farlow, Patrick FarnhamStephen Bigelow, Deion Arneaud, Peter Farlow, Patrick FarnhamDNF 43.773 43.773 43.773 44.904 8 - 8 - 8
2.2.3.2.2.Central ConnecticutMaineUMass Amherst
(B)
UMass Amherst
(B)
Maine A B B A AJevon Elmore, Kendall Walker, Chris Savvidou, Zach AndrewsFrank Del Duca, Michael Lucas, Daniel Roukey, James ReedZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtJevon Elmore, Kendall Walker, Chris Savvidou, Zach AndrewsStephen Bigelow, Deion Arneaud, Peter Farlow, Patrick FarnhamDNF 643.48 44.904 44.904 DNF - 109 - 8 -
3.1. 3.3.Central ConnecticutUMass Amherst
(B)
MaineUMass AmherstUMass Amherst
(B)
A A A B BJevon Elmore, Kendall Walker, Chris Savvidou, Zach AndrewsZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtFrank Del Duca, Michael Lucas, Daniel Roukey, James ReedZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtZachary Blum, Zachary Grube, Hayden Frechette-McCal, Zachary HildenbrandtDNF 44.904 DNF 43.773 DNF - 109 - 8 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.4.Tenney, Aaron Gordon, Malik SR-4FR-1VermontDartmouth1.90m 1.801m 66' 2.758"66' 2.758"1029 3556
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2. Gordon, Malik Gray, Demario FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutConnecticut1.8566m 71.85m 6' 0.753"425' 10.75"896 33.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
3.5.Nollet, Ben Harris, Connor SR-4SR-4DartmouthVermont71.85m 1.8566m 6' 0.7521"6' 0.753"6 -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4.7.Martin, Tyler Johnson, Daniel SO-2FR-1MaineNew Hampshire31.80m 31.753m 5' 10.758"66' 2.758"3556 -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5. Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Daniel JR-3FR-1New HampshireMaine1.801m NH 425' 10.75"425' 10.75"03.53 6
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5. Harris, Connor Gordon, Malik FR-1FR-1MaineVermont1.80m 1.80m 5' 10.755"6' 0.7521"33.5 9026
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
7.3.Parent, Tyler Gordon, Malik SR-4FR-1VermontMaine31.753m 71.75m 5' 8.7591"6' 0.753"9026 03.53
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8.3.Von Marschall, Arthur Gordon, Malik SR-4FR-1MaineVermont71.75m 1.90m 025' 8.755"66' 2.758"164 33.5
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
 5.Gray, Demario Johnson, Daniel FR-1FR-1ConnecticutVermontNH 1.801m  6' 0.753"- -
  • 1.80
    XXX
 3.Frye, Alex Parent, Tyler FR-1FR-1DartmouthVermontNH 71.85m  5' 10.758"- 9026
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.16.Cunningham, Colby Cunningham, Colby SO-2FR-1VermontMaine176.650m 45.68m 421' 108"219' 6.2592"10 562 0.91.9
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.65m (0.9)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (1.4)
2.5.Muggler, Corey Shaw, Garrett FR-1FR-1DartmouthMaine516.6261m 55.8503m 621' 8.75"621' 8.75"1182 33 0.91.3
  • 6.60m (1.6)
  • 6.42m (0.9)
  • 6.49m (1.6)
  • 5.93m (0.5)
  • 6.62m (0.9)
  • 6.05m (1.1)
3.7.Hubbard, Julian Lafortune, Herby SO-2FR-1MaineVermont296.273m 5.9285m 220' 705"19' 5.255"562 - 1.30.9
  • 6.27m (1.3)
  • 6.06m (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • FOUL (0.6)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.9)
4.8.Burgess, Devin Slattery, Joseph FR-1FR-1MaineMaine76.2325m 76.2325m 20' 5.25"8119' 3.59"570 - 1.71.6
  • 6.23m (1.7)
  • 5.74m (2.2)
  • 6.05m (2.0)
  • 5.86m (1.1)
  • 6.04m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.3)
5.1.Sudol, John Caballero, Miguel SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutUMass Amherst56.17m 6.0703m 820' 347"6618' 1.537"94 33 2.20.9
  • 6.08m (2.7)
  • 6.17m (2.2)
  • 6.00m (1.8)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.2.Wortman, Tristan Arneaud, Deion SO-2SO-2MaineMaine6.0703m 176.650m 519' 111"621' 8.75"33 - 2.70.8
  • 6.04m (1.6)
  • 6.02m (1.6)
  • 5.95m (1.3)
  • 6.07m (2.7)
  • PASS
  • PASS
7.7.Caballero, Miguel Cosculluela, Max SO-2SO-2MaineVermont6.0588m 516.6261m 7519' 10.256"18' 7.756"87298 - 1.31.7
  • 5.97m (2.4)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 6.05m (1.3)
  • 5.72m (2.2)
  • 5.89m (1.1)
  • 4.92m (1.7)
8.2.Arneaud, Deion Slattery, Joseph FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstVermont95.95m 5.907m 219' 6.2592"820' 347"1913 - 0.81.7
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • 5.32m (0.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 5.91m (0.6)
  • 5.10m (0.8)
  • 5.95m (0.8)
9.14.Lafortune, Herby Weider, Ian JR-3FR-1MaineMaine5.9285m 95.95m 19' 5.255"519' 111"- 87298 1.91.9
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 5.92m (1.9)
  • 5.89m (2.4)
  • 5.68m (1.3)
  • 5.40m (1.1)
  • 5.53m (1.6)
10.16.Shaw, Garrett Cosculluela, Max FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMaine5.907m 45.68m 19' 4.25"6719' 0.58"- - 2.22.7
  • 5.90m (2.2)
  • 5.65m (1.4)
  • 5.56m (2.1)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
11.14.Crittenden, Kwency Shaw, Garrett FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutMaine5.880m 516.6261m 8119' 3.59"8119' 3.59"- 570 2.41.3
  • 4.72m (2.3)
  • 5.47m (2.4)
  • 5.88m (2.4)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
12.13.Weider, Ian Lafortune, Herby FR-1FR-1VermontCentral Connecticut55.8503m 296.273m 5219' 2.597"17' 1.251"- - +0.02.4
  • 5.53m (1.9)
  • 5.73m (0.7)
  • 5.66m (1.6)
  • 5.85m (+0.0)
  • 5.70m (0.7)
  • FOUL (1.4)
13.8.Harris, Connor Cosculluela, Max FR-1JR-3MaineVermont565.807m 6.0588m 6719' 0.58"6618' 1.537"- 87298 1.62.2
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 5.80m (1.6)
14.5.Slattery, Joseph Hubbard, Julian SO-2SO-2MaineMaine45.68m 76.2325m 18' 7.756"820' 347"- - 1.71.3
  • 5.42m (1.3)
  • 5.68m (1.7)
  • 5.58m (1.4)
15.6.Voda, Chris Harris, Connor SO-2SO-2VermontVermont695.527m 425.2167m 6618' 1.537"20' 5.25"- 570 2.41.7
  • 5.29m (1.7)
  • 5.52m (2.4)
  • 5.14m (2.6)
16.6.Cosculluela, Max Muggler, Corey FR-1FR-1DartmouthMaine425.343m 5.9285m 6217' 6.2526"7519' 10.256"- 87298 1.30.8
  • 5.29m (1.1)
  • 5.34m (1.3)
  • 4.47m (2.2)
17.15.Chevalier, Sam Weider, Ian JR-3FR-1VermontMaine425.2167m 565.807m 17' 1.251"20' 5.25"- - 1.31.7
  • 5.02m (1.9)
  • 5.21m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.7)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSCWIND WIND
4.4.Burgess, Devin Crittenden, Kwency FR-1SO-2MaineCentral Connecticut316.23m185.927m420' 5.258"17' 1.254"506-1.71.6
5.4.Sudol, John Voda, Chris SO-2JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut6.17m705.68m020' 39"020' 39"4452612.22.2
6.14.Wortman, Tristan Voda, Chris SO-2SO-2MaineMaine86.07m185.3429m19' 1190"719' 10.25"3-2.71.7
7.5.Caballero, Miguel Shaw, Garrett SO-2FR-1MaineDartmouth376.055m316.23m719' 10.25"19' 4.255"5261-1.31.9
9.9.Lafortune, Herby Caballero, Miguel JR-3SO-2MaineMaine185.927m6.17m419' 5.25"020' 39"--1.91.3
10.6.Shaw, Garrett Chevalier, Sam FR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutMaine075.90m185.3429m19' 4.255"420' 5.258"-32.21.6
11.4.Crittenden, Kwency Caballero, Miguel FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut715.88m075.90m8619' 3.522"19' 4.255"-52612.41.3
13.11.Harris, Connor Crittenden, Kwency FR-1SO-2MaineMaine95.808m86.07m0419' 0.572"18' 1.57"--1.61.3
14.17.Slattery, Joseph Lafortune, Herby SO-2FR-1MaineCentral Connecticut705.68m86.07m118' 7.7564"19' 1190"-441.71.7
15.4.Voda, Chris Shaw, Garrett SO-2FR-1VermontMaine5.5249m5.5249m18' 1.57"118' 7.7564"--2.42.2
16.16.Cosculluela, Max Wortman, Tristan FR-1SO-2DartmouthDartmouth185.3429m185.3429m117' 6.253"420' 5.258"-441.32.7
17.14.Chevalier, Sam Sudol, John JR-3SO-2VermontVermont5.21m5.21m17' 1.254"420' 5.258"--1.31.3
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCWIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
3.1.1.3.3.Hubbard, Julian Cunningham, Colby Muggler, Corey Hubbard, Julian Hubbard, Julian SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1VermontVermontUMass AmherstVermontDartmouth85.95m6.656m366.27m6.656m366.27m19' 2.500"21' 102"021' 8.7553"021' 8.7553"021' 8.7553"-1001572967801570.90.90.80.90.8
3.2.2.1.1.Hubbard, Julian Muggler, Corey Hubbard, Julian Weider, Ian Cunningham, Colby FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DartmouthDartmouthUMass AmherstVermontUMass Amherst5.856m16.621m5.856m6.656m85.95m819' 6.255"021' 8.7553"819' 6.255"021' 8.7553"21' 102"296785480157-5480.90.91.30.81.3
12.3.2.1.1.Muggler, Corey Hubbard, Julian Muggler, Corey Hubbard, Julian Hubbard, Julian SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MaineMaineVermontUMass AmherstDartmouth6.656m366.27m366.27m85.95m366.27m2420' 763"2420' 763"819' 6.255"819' 6.255"2420' 763"54829678015729678-+0.01.30.90.9+0.0
1.8.1.8.8.Weider, Ian Arneaud, Deion Cunningham, Colby Hubbard, Julian Muggler, Corey SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MaineUMass AmherstVermontMaineVermont5.856m85.95m6.656m85.95m5.856m021' 8.7553"819' 6.255"819' 6.255"819' 6.255"21' 102"0157015729678296785480.90.8+0.01.30.9
12.12.12.8.2.Weider, Ian Weider, Ian Arneaud, Deion Weider, Ian Cunningham, Colby FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstVermontMaineDartmouthDartmouth16.621m5.856m366.27m6.656m85.95m19' 2.500"19' 2.500"21' 102"19' 2.500"2420' 763"29678--105480.9+0.01.30.81.3

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.3.1.Hatcher, Treval Hatcher, Treval Ogletree, Chris SO-2FR-1FR-1ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutVermont13.9080m 13.9080m 13.9080m 1645' 7.256"41' 5.752"39' 0.25"102 7390 5 2.11.31.2
  • PASS
  • 12.97m (1.6)
  • 13.55m (1.3)
  • 13.90m (2.1)
  • FOUL (0.9)
  • 13.73m (1.8)
2.6.3.Shaw, Garrett Hatcher, Treval Shaw, Garrett FR-1JR-3SO-2Central ConnecticutVermontVermont412.9559m 312.6427m 312.4944m 8542' 6"1645' 7.256"1645' 7.256"60855 102 60855 1.31.32.0
  • 12.95m (1.3)
  • 12.91m (2.0)
  • 12.60m (2.1)
  • 12.14m (1.6)
  • PASS
  • PASS
3.2.6.Chase, V Chase, V Sudol, John SR-4FR-1JR-3VermontCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut312.6427m 11.4642m 13.9080m 41' 5.752"40' 11.75"37' 7.25"5569 60855 102 1.71.72.0
  • 12.62m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • 12.30m (2.4)
  • 12.64m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.2)
4.2.1.Sudol, John Sudol, John Hatcher, Treval SO-2JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut312.4944m 312.6427m 2311.897m 40' 11.75"40' 11.75"1645' 7.256"5 5 454 1.91.32.1
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 12.49m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • PASS
  • PASS
5.1.6.Crittenden, Kwency Ogletree, Chris Chase, V FR-1SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut2311.897m 2311.897m 2311.897m 39' 0.25"1645' 7.256"39' 0.25"454 5 5569 2.01.91.7
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 11.41m (1.1)
  • 11.89m (2.0)
  • 11.38m (1.9)
  • PASS
6.5.6.Ogletree, Chris Chase, V Chase, V JR-3SO-2JR-3VermontCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut11.4642m 412.9559m 13.9080m 37' 7.25"41' 5.752"8542' 6"7390 5569 102 1.22.01.9
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 11.46m (1.2)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
10.8.1.9.2.Wortman, Tristan Berrier, Wyatt O'Neill, Devin Johnson, Daniel O'Neill, Devin SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1DartmouthUMass LowellUMass LowellNew HampshireUMass Lowell0414.31m 413.6202m 014.481m 7114.119m 811.08m 46' 3.5"7834' 117"6347' 6.255"041' 4.256"543' 863"213 010 010 - 6349
  • 13.67m
  • 14.48m
  • 13.90m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
9.5.2.4.9.Ingham, Nicholas Davies, Brett Fiorello, John Johnson, Daniel Davies, Brett FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3UMass LowellUMass AmherstUMass LowellDartmouthNew Hampshire0414.31m 10.6449m 0414.31m 12.608m 413.6202m 545' 8"041' 4.256"3246' 11.53"041' 4.256"0526' 114"2 010 844 844 735
  • 13.97m
  • 13.68m
  • 14.31m
  • 14.13m
  • 14.01m
  • 13.65m
7.10.3.8.3.Fiorello, John Brennan, Tim Shanahan, Michael Ficorilli, Michael Slattery, Joseph SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1New HampshireMaineNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire3613.92m 10.6449m 7114.119m 014.481m 13.76m 7834' 117"736' 4.25"46' 3.5"45' 1.759"7834' 117"- 213 1698 1698 -
  • 13.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.43m
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
1.12.4.12.12.Fiorello, John Berrier, Wyatt Ficorilli, Michael Ficorilli, Michael McKee, Joseph SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UMass AmherstUMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutUMass AmherstMaine8.206m 10.6449m 3613.92m 8.206m 413.6202m 44' 8.2531"0526' 114"545' 8"6347' 6.255"38' 0.7547"844 6349 56 735 56
  • 13.02m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.92m
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
1.5.5.7.3.Slattery, Joseph Davies, Brett Brennan, Tim McKee, Joseph Ingham, Nicholas SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2New HampshireUMass LowellDartmouthNew HampshireNew Hampshire413.6202m 7114.119m 13.76m 6013.31m 811.08m 736' 4.25"46' 3.5"45' 1.759"40' 0.5"0526' 114"56 213 6349 1698 -
  • 12.49m
  • 12.68m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.57m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.12m
7.11.6.6.7.Johnson, Daniel Davies, Brett Davies, Brett Ingham, Nicholas Ficorilli, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Central ConnecticutDartmouthUMass AmherstUMass AmherstNew Hampshire11.609m 3613.92m 413.6202m 7114.119m 0414.31m 0526' 114"545' 8"44' 8.2531"6347' 6.255"7834' 117"1698 1698 735 010 -
  • 13.39m
  • 11.92m
  • 13.46m
  • 13.52m
  • 13.62m
  • 13.20m
11.2.7.11.4.Ingham, Nicholas Johnson, Daniel Lynch, Thomas Davies, Brett O'Neill, Devin FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4DartmouthNew HampshireNew HampshireMaineMaine014.481m 10.6449m 6013.31m 12.608m 6013.31m 041' 4.256"0526' 114"543' 863"736' 4.25"45' 1.759"- 6349 2 010 -
  • 12.34m
  • 12.63m
  • 13.31m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.27m
  • 12.86m
9.13.8.9.10.Shanahan, Michael Johnson, Daniel McKee, Joseph Wortman, Tristan Slattery, Joseph JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1MaineUMass LowellNew HampshireMaineDartmouth014.481m 0414.31m 12.608m 0414.31m 13.76m 46' 3.5"3246' 11.53"041' 4.256"3246' 11.53"45' 1.759"6349 - 213 - -
  • 12.17m
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.57m
  • FOUL
3.2.9.6.11.McKee, Joseph Brennan, Tim Johnson, Daniel McKee, Joseph Shanahan, Michael FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3UMass LowellUMass AmherstNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire8.206m 13.76m 1612.205m 3613.92m 11.609m 543' 863"45' 1.759"40' 0.5"6347' 6.255"38' 0.7547"- 735 - - -
  • 12.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.64m
  • 10.67m
  • 11.14m
6.8.10.2.10.Ficorilli, Michael Slattery, Joseph Berrier, Wyatt McKee, Joseph Fiorello, John JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1MaineNew HampshireNew HampshireNew HampshireNew Hampshire811.08m 0414.31m 11.609m 7114.119m 10.6449m 736' 4.25"38' 0.7547"38' 0.7547"543' 863"0526' 114"6349 - - 844 6349
  • 11.60m
  • ND
  • ND
6.5.11.4.9.Brennan, Tim Johnson, Daniel Ingham, Nicholas Shanahan, Michael Fiorello, John JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Central ConnecticutNew HampshireUMass AmherstNew HampshireDartmouth12.608m 12.608m 811.08m 1612.205m 811.08m 543' 863"40' 0.5"736' 4.25"3246' 11.53"46' 3.5"735 56 - 213 844
  • 11.08m
  • ND
  • ND
13.8.12.4.10.Davies, Brett Wortman, Tristan Wortman, Tristan Johnson, Daniel Fiorello, John SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2New HampshireNew HampshireMaineMaineNew Hampshire6013.31m 6013.31m 10.6449m 8.206m 811.08m 45' 1.759"545' 8"7834' 117"0526' 114"0526' 114"- - - 1698 844
  • 10.64m
  • ND
  • ND
3.12.13.13.3.Berrier, Wyatt Berrier, Wyatt Slattery, Joseph Slattery, Joseph Lynch, Thomas SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass LowellCentral ConnecticutMaineUMass AmherstUMass Amherst11.609m 3613.92m 8.206m 0414.31m 6013.31m 38' 0.7547"3246' 11.53"0526' 114"545' 8"543' 863"6349 213 - - 56
  • 8.20m
  • ND
  • ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
7.13.Lynch, Thomas Slattery, Joseph SO-2SO-2New HampshireMaine13.3143m111.0886m43' 823"43' 823"2-
9.13.Johnson, Daniel Ingham, Nicholas JR-3JR-3New HampshireMaine712.2060m10.646m040' 0.5"040' 0.5"--
10.12.Berrier, Wyatt Lynch, Thomas JR-3SO-2New HampshireMaine8511.604m8.20m38' 0.7557"036' 4.2568"--
11.11.Ingham, Nicholas Berrier, Wyatt SO-2JR-3UMass AmherstUMass Amherst111.0886m13.3143m036' 4.2568"38' 0.7557"--
12.12.Wortman, Tristan Wortman, Tristan SO-2SO-2MaineNew Hampshire10.646m8.20m9034' 115"43' 823"--
13.13.Slattery, Joseph Ingham, Nicholas SO-2SO-2MaineNew Hampshire8.20m10.646m9026' 113"9026' 113"--
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSC
1.6.2.O'Neill, Devin McKee, Joseph Brennan, Tim SR-4JR-3SR-4UMass LowellNew HampshireCentral Connecticut14.4870m0513.62m712.60m47' 6.253"41' 4.255"945' 1.75"0100808115
2.2.8.Fiorello, John Fiorello, John Shanahan, Michael FR-1SR-4SO-2UMass LowellDartmouthDartmouth1414.3164m13.9216m0513.62m846' 11.566"41' 4.255"846' 3.5"7878081144
3.2.2.Shanahan, Michael Fiorello, John Davies, Brett FR-1FR-1FR-1New HampshireNew HampshireCentral Connecticut14.11m1414.3164m13.76m846' 3.5"244' 8.2583"846' 3.5"29652501008
4.4.3.Ficorilli, Michael O'Neill, Devin Davies, Brett JR-3FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutUMass AmherstUMass Lowell13.9216m1414.3164m1414.3164m3845' 801"945' 1.75"41' 4.255"52965201008
5.5.8.Brennan, Tim Davies, Brett Ficorilli, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1DartmouthUMass LowellNew Hampshire13.76m14.11m0513.62m945' 1.75"244' 8.2583"846' 3.5"4434144
6.3.4.Davies, Brett O'Neill, Devin McKee, Joseph FR-1SO-2SO-2UMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutDartmouth0513.62m14.11m14.4870m244' 8.2583"3845' 801"41' 4.255"341445
8.8.1.McKee, Joseph O'Neill, Devin O'Neill, Devin SO-2SO-2SR-4New HampshireNew HampshireUMass Lowell712.60m14.11m1414.3164m41' 4.255"846' 3.5"3845' 801"0811081101008

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
6.1.11.6.Brennan, Tim Brennan, Tim Copeland, Gregory O'Neill, Devin SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1New HampshireDartmouthUMass LowellDartmouth022.527m 3343.91m 138.0355m 7043.3616m 144' 1"144' 1"144' 1"144' 1"72 791008 935 791008
  • 43.91m
  • 43.16m
  • 43.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
1.2.6.9.Parent, Tyler Corbett, Shane O'Neill, Devin Berrier, Wyatt FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstMaineUMass AmherstUMass Amherst38.356m 7043.3616m 022.527m 2934.7821m 38125' 100"142' 3"38125' 100"2124' 9"66 07881 - -
  • 40.68m
  • 41.35m
  • FOUL
  • 43.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.3.2.4.Copeland, Gregory Davies, Brett Corbett, Shane Berrier, Wyatt FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3New HampshireUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass Amherst0540.39m 7540.561m 38.356m 7540.561m 85133' 15"85133' 15"132' 64"2124' 9"- 66 - 791008
  • 37.27m
  • FOUL
  • 34.12m
  • 31.44m
  • 40.56m
  • 39.63m
4.4.1.1.Copeland, Gregory O'Grady, Ryan Copeland, Gregory Brennan, Tim SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3New HampshireUMass LowellNew HampshireCentral Connecticut022.527m 0540.39m 7043.3616m 7540.561m 144' 1"132' 64"85133' 15"22114' 19"- 935 4328 72
  • 39.00m
  • FOUL
  • 39.26m
  • 40.39m
  • FOUL
  • 38.06m
3.5.9.5.Bonfilio, Adam O'Neill, Devin O'Grady, Ryan Parent, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4UMass AmherstUMass LowellUMass LowellCentral Connecticut7540.561m 538.44m 5228.36m 5228.36m 144' 1"38126' 10"85133' 15"132' 64"07881 45 45 7150
  • FOUL
  • 32.44m
  • FOUL
  • 38.05m
  • 38.44m
  • 38.18m
6.6.7.7.O'Neill, Devin Berrier, Wyatt O'Neill, Devin Brennan, Tim SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2UMass LowellNew HampshireUMass LowellUMass Amherst3343.91m 38.356m 0540.39m 437.08m 132' 64"38125' 100"93' 0"38125' 100"72 4328 - 7150
  • 38.35m
  • 37.65m
  • FOUL
  • 37.20m
  • 36.41m
  • FOUL
2.7.5.2.Bonfilio, Adam Scott, Therin Parent, Tyler Scott, Therin JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstCentral ConnecticutUMass AmherstUMass Lowell437.08m 138.0355m 7043.3616m 138.0355m 85133' 15"2124' 9"38126' 10"22114' 19"66 72 791008 45
  • 38.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 34.77m
  • 36.97m
  • FOUL
6.8.9.5.Copeland, Gregory Parent, Tyler Bonfilio, Adam Bonfilio, Adam SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4VermontVermontUMass AmherstUMass Lowell3343.91m 437.08m 5228.36m 2934.7821m 85133' 15"121' 84"973' 1162"2124' 9"791008 7150 - 66
  • 36.95m
  • 36.85m
  • 35.81m
  • 35.86m
  • 36.67m
  • 37.08m
2.9.6.11.Davies, Brett Ingham, Nicholas Bonfilio, Adam Ingham, Nicholas JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4MaineUMass AmherstUMass AmherstUMass Lowell7540.561m 2934.7821m 5228.36m 7540.561m 2124' 9"22114' 19"93' 0"973' 1162"45 - 07881 -
  • 32.99m
  • 33.65m
  • 34.78m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3.10.9.5.Berrier, Wyatt Bonfilio, Adam O'Neill, Devin Brennan, Tim SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3UMass AmherstUMass AmherstMaineCentral Connecticut38.356m 5228.36m 38.356m 022.527m 973' 1162"93' 0"973' 1162"38126' 10"- - 935 -
  • 28.36m
  • 27.46m
  • FOUL
6.11.11.11.Corbett, Shane Copeland, Gregory Berrier, Wyatt Copeland, Gregory JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4DartmouthUMass AmherstDartmouthUMass Amherst7540.561m 022.527m 138.0355m 2934.7821m 973' 1162"973' 1162"142' 3"38125' 100"- - - 4328
  • 22.52m
  • 21.29m
  • 22.36m
Discus Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
4.7.O'Grady, Ryan O'Neill, Devin JR-3JR-3UMass LowellUMass Lowell940.3989m2438.44m20132' 6"1273' 112"35228
5.5.O'Neill, Devin O'Grady, Ryan SR-4SR-4UMass LowellUMass Amherst2438.44m2438.44m126' 157"126' 157"4847228
7.5.Scott, Therin O'Neill, Devin SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutUMass Lowell4538.0310m940.3989m124' 9"1273' 112"228-
10.7.Bonfilio, Adam Scott, Therin FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstUMass Lowell8528.36m8528.36m1093' 08"1273' 112"--
11.10.Copeland, Gregory O'Grady, Ryan JR-3SO-2UMass AmherstUMass Lowell8222.52m8528.36m1273' 112"124' 9"--
Discus Finals Flight 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHSCSC
1.1.Brennan, Tim Berrier, Wyatt FR-1SR-4DartmouthUMass Amherst343.9184m840.56m6144' 158"121' 8"103235349
2.3.Corbett, Shane Ingham, Nicholas SO-2FR-1MaineUMass Amherst43.367m840.56m142' 35"121' 8"6811032
3.3.Davies, Brett Davies, Brett FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstVermont840.56m1937.0889m133' 1"6144' 158"650-
6.2.Berrier, Wyatt Davies, Brett JR-3SO-2New HampshireNew Hampshire6238.35m6238.35m27125' 1040"133' 1"3534935349
8.8.Parent, Tyler Ingham, Nicholas SR-4FR-1VermontUMass Amherst1937.0889m840.56m121' 8"