May 2-3, 2014
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.1
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Smith, Jordan Moore, Terry SR-4SO-2EdgewoodAurora211.216 0811.2289 1044 37396
2.7.Robinson, Wade Smith, Jordan SR-4SR-4AuroraAurora0811.2289 11.33 10809 1044
3.3.Hargrow, Airiss Arnold, Jacob FR-1SR-4LakelandAurora11.33 0011.391 246 1044
4.3.Moore, Terry Donovan, Seth FR-1SR-4AuroraLakeland0011.391 4411.6251 545 218
5.7.Bice, Devon Stokes, Kalmon FR-1SR-4AuroraRockford11.39 11.4230 40 -
6.4.Donovan, Seth Arnold, Jacob SO-2SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)11.4230 11.33 37396 37396
7.1.Stokes, Kalmon Smith, Jordan SO-2SO-2AuroraConcordia (Wis.)911.4676 4411.6251 218 246
8.3.Kanehl, Colin Stokes, Kalmon FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Aurora4411.6251 11.33 01 -
9.7.Arnold, Jacob Hargrow, Airiss SR-4FR-1RockfordAurora11.8535 4411.6251 - 40

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
6.1.13.1.21.21.Sheahan, Collin Smith, Jordan Guenther, Andrew Greer, CJ Simich, Nick Bice, Devon FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)LakelandWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)6311.5749 6611.056 6611.056 8611.337 6811.60 11.4020   0.80.6 0.2
19.2.27.29.31.23.Hopkins, Brandon Robinson, Wade Allen, Sheldon Moore, Terry Stokes, Kalmon Bice, Devon FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Ill.)LakelandRockfordConcordia (Ill.)0211.30 011.14 11.50 8012.186 11.50 316.4432 0.80.20.80.6 0.6
10.3.31.16.24.26.Resnick, Adam Donovan, Seth Stokes, Kalmon Williams, Marc Garcia, Henry Allen, Sheldon FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Rockford8012.186 711.24 6611.056 911.348 7111.23 11.692 0.60.80.6 0.60.8
10.4.26.15.2.9.Williams, Marc Moore, Terry Bolo, Justin Stubbs, AJ Johnson, Cody Schreiber, Jordan FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranAuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.0211.30 111.254 112.257 911.348 12.3518 11.95 0.60.60.80.6  
27.5.29.8.30.21.Guenther, Andrew Arnold, Jacob Stokes, Kalmon Kanehl, Colin Stokes, Kalmon Allen, Sheldon FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranRockfordConcordia (Ill.)EdgewoodRockfordMarian (Wis.)911.348 7111.23 0211.30 111.254 212.441 11.95 0.20.20.8 0.80.6
10.6.11.29.30.3.Williams, Marc Kanehl, Colin Simich, Nick Guenther, Andrew Stokes, Kalmon Smith, Shannon SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)EdgewoodAuroraAurora0211.30 11.292 11.5046 911.348 11.692 6611.056 0.20.60.60.6  
11.7.10.11.9.26.Smith, Jordan Hargrow, Airiss Hargrow, Airiss Garcia, Henry Hargrow, Airiss Williams, Marc SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandConcordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Aurora7111.23 0211.30 8611.337 11.292 6311.5749 8012.186  0.20.60.20.6 
1.8.24.18.16.29.Bolo, Justin Bice, Devon Donovan, Seth Schreiber, Jordan Stubbs, AJ Hargrow, Airiss FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranLakelandEdgewood13.4886 8611.337 6311.5749 8012.186 6311.5749 11.292 0.6 0.6 0.80.2
6.9.25.23.19.5.Smith, Jordan Stokes, Kalmon Hargrow, Airiss Hopkins, Brandon Heniff, Wes Ebarle, Reiner SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraAurora311.6242 911.348 6311.5749 111.254 011.14 6611.056 0.60.8 0.20.80.6
7.10.9.30.32.4.Stokes, Kalmon Smith, Shannon Greer, CJ Simich, Nick Arnold, Jacob Bolo, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood11.692 11.4020 11.4020 11.292 311.6242 611.7404  0.60.20.2 0.2
24.11.13.20.27.4.Bice, Devon Hopkins, Brandon Robinson, Wade Wahab, Rashad Arnold, Jacob Ebarle, Reiner FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Rockford711.24 211.418 11.95 8611.337 212.441 8012.186 0.80.80.2  0.2
24.12.14.24.26.14.Hopkins, Brandon Heniff, Wes Schreiber, Jordan Gapski, Matt Arnold, Jacob Williams, Marc FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraMarian (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranEdgewood311.453 311.453 112.257 8611.337 7111.23 11.95    0.20.20.6
18.13.29.31.32.19.Donovan, Seth Williams, Marc Bertling, Logan Robinson, Wade Ebarle, Reiner Hargrow, Airiss FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraMarian (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)7111.23 11.475 11.292 612.785 111.254 12.3518 0.6 0.60.60.20.2
32.14.16.26.4.10.Wahab, Rashad Simich, Nick Allen, Sheldon Arnold, Jacob Kanehl, Colin Bertling, Logan JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAurora11.475 11.5046 11.292 211.418 112.257 8012.186 0.6 0.60.60.60.8
5.15.3.26.22.5.Stubbs, AJ Wahab, Rashad Barrera, Benigno Smith, Shannon Stubbs, AJ Robinson, Wade FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)RockfordConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran711.24 11.50 7111.23 12.010 711.83 011.5505  0.2 0.20.60.2
6.16.22.5.20.20.Smith, Jordan Bertling, Logan Lemming, Jake Stubbs, AJ Bolo, Justin Garcia, Henry FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.RockfordConcordia (Ill.)AuroraLakeland611.7404 011.5505 111.254 711.83 12.010 8611.337  0.80.60.20.8 
6.17.5.16.25.10.Bertling, Logan Guenther, Andrew Simich, Nick Smith, Shannon Schreiber, Jordan Allen, Sheldon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranAuroraMarian (Wis.)RockfordWisconsin Lutheran112.257 6311.5749 11.475 11.4020 11.4020 111.254 0.60.60.8 0.80.2
11.18.7.2.7.32.Hopkins, Brandon Ebarle, Reiner Sheahan, Collin Kanehl, Colin Sheahan, Collin Hargrow, Airiss FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Marian (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.311.453 6811.60 311.453 11.475 311.453 12.3518 0.20.8 0.80.6 
21.19.25.2.16.4.Barrera, Benigno Lemming, Jake Williams, Marc Smith, Jordan Gapski, Matt Stubbs, AJ FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)8611.337 311.6242 6611.056 13.4886 211.418 011.14 0.20.20.6   
1.20.2.19.24.26.Hargrow, Airiss Resnick, Adam Stubbs, AJ Allen, Sheldon Bice, Devon Nudo, John FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraRockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)12.010 11.692 011.5505 11.50 611.7404 611.7404 0.60.60.20.6 0.2
10.21.13.21.7.17.Johnson, Cody Johnson, Cody Smith, Jordan Lemming, Jake Gapski, Matt Resnick, Adam JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood311.6242 611.7404 11.692 11.292 6611.056 311.453 0.6   0.20.2
1.22.8.3.19.18.Moore, Terry Gapski, Matt Barrera, Benigno Sheahan, Collin Heniff, Wes Schreiber, Jordan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Aurora212.441 711.83 11.50 911.348 11.95 911.348  0.60.8  0.6
6.23.19.12.16.7.Stubbs, AJ Allen, Sheldon Lemming, Jake Smith, Shannon Allen, Sheldon Donovan, Seth FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1AuroraRockfordAuroraWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)12.3518 11.95 6811.60 112.257 111.254 311.6242  0.80.80.2 0.6
17.24.15.17.20.5.Donovan, Seth Greer, CJ Kanehl, Colin Sheahan, Collin Barrera, Benigno Moore, Terry JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Lakeland11.50 12.010 112.257 311.6242 311.453 11.50 0.60.60.20.60.60.6
19.25.21.11.4.20.Simich, Nick Howard, Carlyle Robinson, Wade Williams, Marc Donovan, Seth Bertling, Logan JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1RockfordMarian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)611.7404 212.018 111.254 011.14 11.292 11.50 0.60.80.6 0.20.8
13.26.23.23.22.1.Wahab, Rashad Stubbs, AJ Bolo, Justin Simich, Nick Garcia, Henry Greer, CJ FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)212.018 8012.186 11.475 11.4020 11.692 6611.056 0.80.2 0.60.6 
20.27.26.24.5.21.Garcia, Henry Schreiber, Jordan Bolo, Justin Hargrow, Airiss Barrera, Benigno Barrera, Benigno FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3AuroraLakelandBenedictine (Ill.)LakelandMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Rockford011.14 112.257 11.50 6811.60 316.4432 11.50 0.60.20.8 0.60.2
29.28.19.9.29.11.Moore, Terry Sheahan, Collin Wahab, Rashad Barrera, Benigno Nudo, John Smith, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraWisconsin LutheranRockfordWisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Ill.)0211.30 12.3518 011.5505 11.50 711.83 611.7404 0.6 0.80.20.80.2
19.29.26.19.15.11.Nudo, John Nudo, John Bertling, Logan Stokes, Kalmon Schreiber, Jordan Hopkins, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)711.24 212.441 8611.337 6811.60 11.475 8611.337  0.60.8   
17.30.16.3.28.32.Kanehl, Colin Barrera, Benigno Garcia, Henry Bertling, Logan Bice, Devon Lemming, Jake SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Edgewood311.453 612.785 11.475 211.418 311.453 6811.60 0.20.6 0.2  
14.31.9.4.16.16.Hargrow, Airiss Bolo, Justin Donovan, Seth Lemming, Jake Hargrow, Airiss Kanehl, Colin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraMarian (Wis.)AuroraMarian (Wis.)112.257 13.4886 011.14 316.4432 7111.23 911.348 0.60.80.6 0.60.8
8.32.1.6.3.14.Williams, Marc Garcia, Henry Garcia, Henry Williams, Marc Donovan, Seth Arnold, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.212.441 316.4432 911.348 311.453 311.453 11.292 0.2 0.60.80.20.6
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5.26.5.27.Robinson, Wade Wahab, Rashad Robinson, Wade Arnold, Jacob Wahab, Rashad SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordMarian (Wis.)Aurora11.141711.50811711.50811711.50812611.307
5.7.26.27.15.Arnold, Jacob Wahab, Rashad Hargrow, Airiss Schreiber, Jordan Hargrow, Airiss SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1RockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)LakelandAurora211.2311.622211.2311.6221711.5081
7.26.7.7.26.Hargrow, Airiss Schreiber, Jordan Schreiber, Jordan Schreiber, Jordan Robinson, Wade FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1LakelandMarian (Wis.)EdgewoodLakelandLakeland2611.3071711.5081211.2311.62211.14
15.2.15.26.26.Wahab, Rashad Stubbs, AJ Stubbs, AJ Lemming, Jake Hargrow, Airiss SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Marian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Rockford1711.50813612.1825211.23211.23211.23
19.19.2.27.27.Lemming, Jake Hargrow, Airiss Wahab, Rashad Hargrow, Airiss Robinson, Wade FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewood11.622211.231711.508111.142611.307
26.2.26.7.19.Stubbs, AJ Arnold, Jacob Stubbs, AJ Wahab, Rashad Hargrow, Airiss FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodLakelandLakelandMarian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)3612.182511.1411.142611.30711.14
27.15.15.27.19.Schreiber, Jordan Stubbs, AJ Wahab, Rashad Hargrow, Airiss Hargrow, Airiss SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2LakelandLakelandRockfordEdgewoodRockford9112.2511.149112.2511.62211.622
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.25.3.18.11.Stokes, Kalmon Howard, Carlyle Donovan, Seth Bolo, Justin Hopkins, Brandon JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Marian (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)11.418211.24211.247813.48411.3477
25.18.9.16.16.Howard, Carlyle Ebarle, Reiner Stokes, Kalmon Hopkins, Brandon Ebarle, Reiner SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1RockfordConcordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Rockford111.950211.2411.3477911.6087813.484
18.31.11.16.18.Donovan, Seth Hopkins, Brandon Hopkins, Brandon Bolo, Justin Donovan, Seth FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora7813.48411.41811.418811.5594712.015
16.16.16.23.23.Hopkins, Brandon Allen, Sheldon Bertling, Logan Ebarle, Reiner Howard, Carlyle SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.RockfordMarian (Wis.)11.418111.950811.5594712.0154712.015
31.16.18.9.18.Hopkins, Brandon Donovan, Seth Ebarle, Reiner Stokes, Kalmon Bertling, Logan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ill.)AuroraAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)11.418211.24911.60811.418811.559
25.25.23.16.18.Howard, Carlyle Bertling, Logan Allen, Sheldon Howard, Carlyle Stokes, Kalmon FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3AuroraConcordia (Wis.)RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora811.559111.950111.95011.347711.418
23.31.25.23.9.Donovan, Seth Ebarle, Reiner Howard, Carlyle Bertling, Logan Hopkins, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Rockford211.2411.34774712.015211.247813.484
31.11.31.3.3.Donovan, Seth Bertling, Logan Bolo, Justin Bertling, Logan Hopkins, Brandon FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2RockfordAuroraConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)111.950211.247813.48411.3477211.24
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.24.4.20.4.Moore, Terry Greer, CJ Resnick, Adam Gapski, Matt Nudo, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AuroraAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.0711.25183912.01611.5711.40111.401
6.10.22.6.29.Kanehl, Colin Resnick, Adam Greer, CJ Kanehl, Colin Guenther, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.911.2964611.833312.443911.29643912.01
10.17.4.29.17.Smith, Shannon Smith, Shannon Nudo, John Greer, CJ Nudo, John FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.11.401911.2964611.693912.0111.401
17.24.24.20.10.Guenther, Andrew Greer, CJ Kanehl, Colin Guenther, Andrew Guenther, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)611.57911.2964812.7833312.443611.83
20.24.22.10.20.Resnick, Adam Gapski, Matt Kanehl, Colin Greer, CJ Greer, CJ JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin Lutheran611.693912.01611.833912.010711.2518
22.22.24.4.20.Gapski, Matt Greer, CJ Barrera, Benigno Nudo, John Greer, CJ JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)611.83611.69611.833912.013312.443
24.29.22.20.29.Greer, CJ Nudo, John Gapski, Matt Resnick, Adam Barrera, Benigno FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)3912.013312.443611.69611.69812.783
29.22.20.20.24.Nudo, John Kanehl, Colin Greer, CJ Guenther, Andrew Smith, Shannon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)EdgewoodAuroraAurora3312.4430711.2518611.833312.44311.401
30.4.4.10.29.Barrera, Benigno Moore, Terry Smith, Shannon Barrera, Benigno Barrera, Benigno FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)812.783611.5711.401611.57911.2964

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.7
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Smith, Jordan Buichl, Joe Clay, Aavante SR-4SR-4JR-3EdgewoodEdgewoodAurora22.362 122.81 22.522 761013 242 532
2.1.2.Buichl, Joe Heniff, Wes Heniff, Wes SO-2SR-4JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodLakeland22.522 2322.553 22.362 89 532 661
3.6.2.Moore, Terry Waech, Matt Hargrow, Airiss FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraLakelandMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.2322.553 922.612 2322.553 661 242 42168
4.4.2.Clay, Aavante Donovan, Seth Waech, Matt FR-1SR-4JR-3EdgewoodLakelandAurora922.612 0128.8886 023.207 532 9266 89
5.1.6.Waech, Matt Moore, Terry Waech, Matt SR-4JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.122.81 22.362 922.612 242 661 661
6.1.7.Heniff, Wes Hargrow, Airiss Heniff, Wes JR-3JR-3FR-1AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.023.207 023.207 122.81 1345 532 42168
7.7.4.Hargrow, Airiss Moore, Terry Donovan, Seth FR-1FR-1SR-4LakelandEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.623.26 922.612 22.522 9266 42168 532
8.6.7.Donovan, Seth Hargrow, Airiss Heniff, Wes SO-2FR-1SR-4Concordia (Wis.)LakelandAurora0128.8886 122.81 122.81 42168 761013 89

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
30.28.1.35.14.Donovan, Seth Hargrow, Airiss Lohr, Nicholas Farmer, Brandon Gartner, Caleb FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodLakelandConcordia (Wis.)23.7426 22.61 22.069 324.3572 124.756 1.71.71.71.21.2
18.27.2.24.26.Howard, Carlyle Gladney , Sterling Buichl, Joe Nudo, John Robinson, Wade SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1AuroraEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood23.815 0424.26 8422.196 922.318 22.069 1.11.21.11.71.2
29.20.3.18.10.Hargrow, Airiss Wahab, Rashad Smith, Jordan Mueller, Daniel Kieffer, Shane FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodEdgewoodMarian (Wis.)Aurora3622.1623 22.969 922.318 23.89 22.61 1.71.11.41.11.7
25.27.4.17.35.Thompson, Devonte Donovan, Seth Clay, Aavante Arnold, Jacob Robinson, Jaylen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4LakelandBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodLakelandWisconsin Lutheran9024.98 9024.98 22.61 3622.1623 922.89 1.41.71.21.41.7
28. 5.24.19.Greer, CJ Robinson, Jaylen Waech, Matt Gladney , Sterling Hopkins, Brandon JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)23.8532 823.44 22.678 124.756 024.5863 1.11.71.71.71.1
 32.6.24. Stubbs, AJ Robinson, Jaylen Moore, Terry Mueller, Daniel Guenther, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Marian (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.522.944 23.1189 3622.1623 426.25 124.756 1.41.21.71.21.7
17.13.7.35.17.Lohr, Nicholas Resnick, Adam Donovan, Seth Resnick, Adam Hopkins, Brandon SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodMarian (Wis.)922.318 23.7426 222.79 23.8532 22.61 1.11.71.21.11.4
4.5.8.22.8.Gladney , Sterling Allen, Sheldon Hargrow, Airiss Stubbs, AJ Robinson, Jaylen SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4RockfordAuroraLakelandConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood34.627 324.3572 722.8963 22.678 222.79 1.21.11.71.71.2
24.24.9. 31.Burbridge, Tristian Clay, Aavante Heniff, Wes Allen, Sheldon Garcia, Henry SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)AuroraEdgewoodMarian (Wis.)DNF 522.944 922.89 222.9278 222.79 1.71.41.41.21.1
15.32.10.11.22.Kanehl, Colin Robinson, Wade Robinson, Wade Robinson, Jaylen Resnick, Adam JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraConcordia (Ill.)3622.1623 34.627 222.9278 23.1257 23.1257 1.11.21.41.11.4
5.26.11.6.16.Donovan, Seth Mueller, Daniel Pawlak, Sean Johnson, Cody Garcia, Henry FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3AuroraAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)DNF 324.3572 522.944 9223.692 722.8963 1.11.71.11.71.7
21.21.12.10.19.Garcia, Henry Tuthill, Mitch Gartner, Caleb Hargrow, Airiss Robinson, Wade JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RockfordConcordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)8824.618 34.627 22.969 22.969 23.1257 1.21.71.71.71.2
8.2.13.29. Kanehl, Colin Howard, Carlyle Kanehl, Colin Kieffer, Shane Lohr, Nicholas JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.34.627 23.832 23.1189 124.756 DNF 1.71.71.21.41.7
1.24.14. 21.Clay, Aavante Buichl, Joe Resnick, Adam DeVriendt, Mitch Heniff, Wes FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4LakelandMarian (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)Lakeland22.069 524.72 23.1257 23.832 22.678 1.41.71.71.71.7
17.19.15.33.1.Moore, Terry Harvey, Yaphay DeVriendt, Mitch Gapski, Matt Donovan, Seth JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodRockford222.79 0723.77 823.44 9223.692 4624.62 1.11.41.11.71.7
20.12.16.7.12.Thompson, Devonte Waech, Matt Wahab, Rashad Robinson, Jaylen Kanehl, Colin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ill.)LakelandMarian (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)23.832 324.3572 9223.692 DNF 23.1189 1.21.41.21.71.1
4.26.17.20.20.Robinson, Jaylen Robinson, Jaylen Guenther, Andrew Bice, Devon Robinson, Wade FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodRockfordWisconsin LutheranEdgewoodLakeland23.832 222.79 23.7426 DNF 23.832 1.21.11.71.71.1
34.21.18.4.2.Heniff, Wes Heniff, Wes Hopkins, Brandon Robinson, Wade Greer, CJ SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Concordia (Wis.)LakelandConcordia (Wis.)LakelandConcordia (Wis.)3622.1623 922.318 0723.77 23.815 024.5863 1.71.11.71.21.2
16.18.19.11.23.Tuthill, Mitch Pawlak, Sean Johnson, Cody Donovan, Seth Myers, Troy FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1LakelandMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodDNF 23.832 23.7888 22.61 024.5863 1.11.41.71.71.1
15.15.20.14.31.Robinson, Jaylen Kanehl, Colin Gapski, Matt Arnold, Jacob Heniff, Wes FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Aurora8824.618 23.8532 23.815 8824.618 524.33 1.71.41.21.41.7
1.35.21.7.13.Robinson, Jaylen Gapski, Matt Robinson, Jaylen Moore, Terry Gapski, Matt SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraRockfordConcordia (Ill.)722.8963 922.318 23.832 24.030 8422.196 1.71.71.41.41.1
14.32.22. 21.Gladney , Sterling Gartner, Caleb Lemming, Jake Gartner, Caleb Kieffer, Shane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodRockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)23.89 324.3572 23.8532 DNF 22.069 1.11.71.71.71.7
21.1.23.15.26.Clay, Aavante Robinson, Jaylen Myers, Troy Myers, Troy Howard, Carlyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Wis.)EdgewoodMarian (Wis.)RockfordRockford9223.692 23.1257 23.89 22.069 522.944 1.71.21.11.21.7
31. 24.17.24.Resnick, Adam Allen, Sheldon Howard, Carlyle Arnold, Jacob Nudo, John JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1AuroraLakelandMarian (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)DNF 426.25 24.030 823.44 34.627 1.71.11.11.21.4
13. 25.  Robinson, Jaylen Kieffer, Shane Burbridge, Tristian Donovan, Seth Greer, CJ FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodRockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)3622.1623 23.7888 0424.26 3622.1623 922.89 1.11.11.41.11.2
33.31.26.30.32.Kanehl, Colin Burbridge, Tristian Thompson, Devonte Howard, Carlyle Farmer, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraMarian (Wis.)Aurora23.832 22.969 524.33 DNF 22.969 1.21.11.11.41.7
17.20.27.28. Buichl, Joe Robinson, Wade Harvey, Yaphay Harvey, Yaphay DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraLakelandConcordia (Ill.)Aurora524.33 324.3572 324.3572 24.030 222.79 1.71.71.71.41.1
34.4.28.2.17.Gapski, Matt Bice, Devon Gladney , Sterling Myers, Troy Allen, Sheldon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandLakelandMarian (Wis.)922.318 23.815 024.5863 22.61 23.1189 1.11.41.41.41.2
34.28.29.7.32.Kieffer, Shane Wahab, Rashad Tuthill, Mitch Thompson, Devonte Howard, Carlyle JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ill.)RockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood34.627 DNF 8824.618 22.069 922.89 1.21.41.21.11.7
15.28.30. 21.Hargrow, Airiss Robinson, Wade Kieffer, Shane Thompson, Devonte Garcia, Henry JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)23.89 0424.26 4624.62 34.627 22.61 1.71.71.71.21.2
33.17.31.15.19.Greer, CJ Howard, Carlyle Stubbs, AJ Waech, Matt Bice, Devon FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3EdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodRockfordAurora23.8532 23.832 524.72 23.8532 DNF 1.71.71.71.21.4
29.31.32.1.33.Stubbs, AJ Gladney , Sterling Mueller, Daniel Burbridge, Tristian Johnson, Cody FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1LakelandConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)LakelandConcordia (Ill.)722.8963 DNF 124.756 34.627 823.44 1.71.11.71.71.2
 32.33.22.33.Kieffer, Shane Kieffer, Shane Greer, CJ Arnold, Jacob Tuthill, Mitch FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LakelandEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.34.627 4624.62 9024.98 23.815 524.33 1.71.71.21.71.4
21.20.34.23.21.Johnson, Cody Buichl, Joe Farmer, Brandon Allen, Sheldon Howard, Carlyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandWisconsin LutheranRockford922.318 522.944 426.25 23.7426 922.89 1.11.41.41.71.4
18. 35.3.4.Buichl, Joe Mueller, Daniel Garcia, Henry Resnick, Adam Hargrow, Airiss FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)LakelandDNF 23.8532 34.627 22.969 23.89 1.11.11.71.41.2
17.13. 27.21.Bice, Devon Tuthill, Mitch Arnold, Jacob Smith, Jordan Arnold, Jacob FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ill.)LakelandRockfordConcordia (Wis.)Aurora222.79 23.89 DNF DNF 23.89 1.11.21.71.11.7
29.18. 21.13.Tuthill, Mitch Myers, Troy Allen, Sheldon Kanehl, Colin Thompson, Devonte JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranRockfordEdgewoodMarian (Wis.)8422.196 024.5863 DNF DNF 524.33 1.11.71.11.21.7
19.8. 29.29.Allen, Sheldon Gartner, Caleb Nudo, John Johnson, Cody Howard, Carlyle JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Aurora426.25 DNF DNF 23.1257 23.8532 1.21.21.11.21.1
35.17. 13. Arnold, Jacob Lohr, Nicholas Bice, Devon Waech, Matt Stubbs, AJ FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Marian (Wis.)AuroraAuroraAuroraRockford23.1189 426.25 DNF 22.069 24.030 1.41.71.71.41.7
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.5.32.5.14.14.Resnick, Adam Waech, Matt Stubbs, AJ Lemming, Jake Mueller, Daniel Guenther, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Lakeland22.8922.670522.670523.12424.757DNF
14.8. 22.31. Stubbs, AJ Hargrow, Airiss Guenther, Andrew Waech, Matt Stubbs, AJ Resnick, Adam FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.LakelandWisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.923.74422.89023.8522.6705424.757923.744
22.14.22.5.31.8.Stubbs, AJ Resnick, Adam Lemming, Jake Waech, Matt Lemming, Jake Resnick, Adam FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.22.670523.12DNF023.85424.75722.6705
8.17.14.22.8.8.Guenther, Andrew Guenther, Andrew Guenther, Andrew Mueller, Daniel Stubbs, AJ Waech, Matt FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1LakelandWisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.923.744923.744DNF124.72124.72923.744
 22.32. 5. Stubbs, AJ Lemming, Jake Mueller, Daniel Resnick, Adam Mueller, Daniel Guenther, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4LakelandBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordRockfordWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran923.744023.8522.89DNF23.12023.85
8.31.22.22.5.17.Arnold, Jacob Stubbs, AJ Stubbs, AJ Resnick, Adam Mueller, Daniel Mueller, Daniel JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4RockfordEdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Rockford023.85124.72424.757DNFDNF023.85
32.32.8.14.32.8.Resnick, Adam Mueller, Daniel Guenther, Andrew Resnick, Adam Guenther, Andrew Mueller, Daniel SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)EdgewoodLakelandMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood424.757424.75722.6705923.74422.670522.6705
8. 8.5.17.22.Stubbs, AJ Arnold, Jacob Hargrow, Airiss Guenther, Andrew Guenther, Andrew Arnold, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ill.)RockfordEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)Lakeland23.12DNF023.8522.8922.670522.6705
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2. Buichl, Joe Buichl, Joe SO-2FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)5122.1913224.037
11. Pawlak, Sean Pawlak, Sean SR-4FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Edgewood522.9439DNF
15. DeVriendt, Mitch DeVriendt, Mitch SR-4SO-2EdgewoodMarian (Wis.)0523.44DNF
23.26.Myers, Troy Buichl, Joe FR-1FR-1Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)223.89223.89
24. Howard, Carlyle Howard, Carlyle FR-1FR-1Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)3224.0370523.44
26.11.Thompson, Devonte DeVriendt, Mitch FR-1SO-2AuroraRockford7824.3339DNF
 26.Allen, Sheldon Thompson, Devonte FR-1FR-1RockfordRockfordDNF5122.191
 2.Nudo, John Buichl, Joe FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)DNF7824.3339
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.21.10.34.Smith, Jordan Farmer, Brandon Gladney , Sterling Burbridge, Tristian Smith, Jordan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3EdgewoodLakelandLakelandEdgewoodAurora422.319426.25832522.9276822.89654824.26
9.21.34.28.28.Heniff, Wes Farmer, Brandon Gladney , Sterling Gladney , Sterling Burbridge, Tristian JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraAuroraLakeland822.89654824.262522.9276426.2583422.319
10.34.28.25.34.Robinson, Wade Heniff, Wes Heniff, Wes Gladney , Sterling Burbridge, Tristian SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4AuroraRockfordLakelandAuroraLakeland2522.9276426.2583426.25835324.582522.9276
21.28.34.28.34.Robinson, Jaylen Heniff, Wes Smith, Jordan Heniff, Wes Heniff, Wes FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraEdgewoodAurora2223.83574824.262522.92764824.26422.319
25.34.28.10.10.Burbridge, Tristian Farmer, Brandon Robinson, Jaylen Heniff, Wes Robinson, Jaylen SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RockfordLakelandEdgewoodRockfordEdgewood4824.26822.89652223.83572223.83572522.9276
28.28.21.25.9.Gladney , Sterling Farmer, Brandon Farmer, Brandon Gladney , Sterling Heniff, Wes FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LakelandEdgewoodLakelandRockfordAurora5324.585324.585324.58822.89652223.8357
34.28.3.34.3.Farmer, Brandon Burbridge, Tristian Heniff, Wes Burbridge, Tristian Robinson, Jaylen FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3LakelandAuroraLakelandAuroraRockford426.2583422.3192522.9276426.2583422.319
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.29.16.4.4.Kanehl, Colin Kanehl, Colin Kanehl, Colin Clay, Aavante Clay, Aavante FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)0523.8122.79190523.8122.618724.986
33.7.20.7.7.Donovan, Seth Wahab, Rashad Kanehl, Colin Donovan, Seth Tuthill, Mitch JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)23.1130523.8122.6122.791923.113
16.29.16.13.33.Kanehl, Colin Donovan, Seth Donovan, Seth Kanehl, Colin Greer, CJ FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)0523.810523.8122.6123.11322.7919
13.16.13.16.29.Wahab, Rashad Tuthill, Mitch Gapski, Matt Wahab, Rashad Kanehl, Colin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)0523.810523.8122.791923.69662624.611
29.20.7.20.20.Kanehl, Colin Gapski, Matt Tuthill, Mitch Gapski, Matt Greer, CJ SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Edgewood0523.8123.11322.610523.8122.61
29.16.16.29.33.Donovan, Seth Kanehl, Colin Greer, CJ Tuthill, Mitch Kanehl, Colin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)23.1130523.8122.79192624.6112624.611
16.29.33.33.13.Clay, Aavante Tuthill, Mitch Kanehl, Colin Greer, CJ Gapski, Matt JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)2624.6118724.98622.79198724.98622.7919
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.35.Lohr, Nicholas Garcia, Henry JR-3FR-1EdgewoodEdgewood222.06634.6261
6.30.Moore, Terry Johnson, Cody FR-1JR-3AuroraAurora22.1624.6295
12.6.Gartner, Caleb Hopkins, Brandon FR-1JR-3Marian (Wis.)Aurora22.962424.6295
18.19.Hopkins, Brandon Kieffer, Shane FR-1JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)9723.77124.356
19.19.Johnson, Cody Hopkins, Brandon JR-3JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora5423.78DNF
27.1.Harvey, Yaphay Lohr, Nicholas JR-3JR-3LakelandConcordia (Ill.)24.3565423.78
30.19.Kieffer, Shane Moore, Terry FR-1FR-1EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.24.629524.6295
35.30.Garcia, Henry Lohr, Nicholas JR-3FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Aurora34.626134.6261
 18.Bice, Devon Garcia, Henry FR-1FR-1AuroraEdgewoodDNF34.6261

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.7.6.5.Warren, Josh Robinson, Jaylen Gartner, Caleb Charles, Jaime Clay, Aavante FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)7849.2396 0249.97 52.5390 2753.2565 250.679 6810 6810 6810 596 12
2.1.6.7.1.Waech, Matt Waech, Matt Hass, Logan Franke, Dan Clay, Aavante SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.0249.97 050.45 250.679 52.5390 0249.97 84 596 84 11 1340
3.7.4.4.2.Clay, Aavante Hass, Logan Hass, Logan Gartner, Caleb Waech, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodAuroraAuroraAurora050.45 250.679 2753.2565 7849.2396 352.140 596 596 12 84 11
4.6.1.8.3.Franke, Dan Clay, Aavante Hass, Logan Robinson, Jaylen Gartner, Caleb JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMarian (Wis.)250.679 52.5390 2753.2565 352.140 52.5390 57 84 84 12 57
5.2.5.7.1.Gartner, Caleb Charles, Jaime Robinson, Jaylen Warren, Josh Robinson, Jaylen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.352.140 7849.2396 352.140 352.140 250.679 54 57 84 11 12
6.3.5.2.8.Robinson, Jaylen Clay, Aavante Robinson, Jaylen Franke, Dan Hass, Logan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraMarian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Aurora52.5390 54.8164 352.140 7849.2396 352.140 1340 12 6810 11 11
7.6.5.3.1.Hass, Logan Gartner, Caleb Hass, Logan Warren, Josh Waech, Matt FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMarian (Wis.)Edgewood2753.2565 0249.97 7849.2396 7849.2396 2753.2565 12 84 1340 6810 596
8.3.2.3.1.Charles, Jaime Franke, Dan Charles, Jaime Warren, Josh Robinson, Jaylen SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1AuroraEdgewoodAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Marian (Wis.)54.8164 7849.2396 050.45 0249.97 54.8164 11 12 1340 12 6810

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.10.1.10.13.Price, Kevin Salgado, Luis Warren, Josh Salgado, Luis Fromm, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EdgewoodLakelandConcordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)2253.66 2253.66 49.38 2253.66 50.483
3.13.2.4.3.Charles, Jaime Warren, Josh Lohr, Nicholas Charles, Jaime Warren, Josh FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4EdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodEdgewoodWisconsin Lutheran49.38 1152.66 649.66 250.04 1:02.165
11.2.3.9.9.Williams, Jerry Lohr, Nicholas Waech, Matt Farmer, Brandon Gartner, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood2253.66 50.10 50.10 955.25 0757.0278
5.3.4.9.1.Clay, Aavante Franke, Dan Clay, Aavante Gartner, Caleb Warren, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4RockfordAuroraEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran649.66 DNF 250.04 0757.0278 250.04
9.8.5.6.4.Franke, Dan Waech, Matt Franke, Dan Hass, Logan Burbridge, Tristian FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraConcordia (Ill.)59.5900 454.14 50.483 7758.03 2253.66
 11.6.9.15.Barrera, Benigno Franke, Dan Charles, Jaime Robinson, Jaylen Kieffer, Shane FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraAuroraAuroraAuroraDNF 250.04 550.87 50.483 51.849
3.4.7.3.2.Fromm, Ryan Price, Kevin Gartner, Caleb Franke, Dan Kieffer, Shane FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.053.499 7758.03 2251.41 454.14 50.10
1.12.8.8.10.Salgado, Luis Barrera, Benigno Robinson, Jaylen Kirk, Alexander Clay, Aavante FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3RockfordAuroraAuroraAuroraWisconsin Lutheran59.5900 1152.66 51.849 DNF 550.87
1.12.9.8.13.Warren, Josh Charles, Jaime Hass, Logan Farmer, Brandon Kieffer, Shane JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Aurora1152.66 053.499 1152.66 7758.03 2253.66
5.4.10.12.7.Warren, Josh Fromm, Ryan Kirk, Alexander Fromm, Ryan Waech, Matt FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranEdgewood454.14 50.10 52.9189 51.849 7758.03
13.15.11.16.8.Clay, Aavante Warren, Josh DeVriendt, Mitch Franke, Dan Kirk, Alexander SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3EdgewoodLakelandEdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewood550.87 0757.0278 053.499 955.25 0757.0278
14. 12.16.11.Gartner, Caleb Warren, Josh Williams, Jerry Hass, Logan Kirk, Alexander FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)1:02.165 1152.66 2253.66 51.849 250.04
4.5.13.1. Salgado, Luis Hass, Logan Burbridge, Tristian Fromm, Ryan Kirk, Alexander FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1RockfordEdgewoodRockfordLakelandMarian (Wis.)52.9189 1:02.165 454.14 955.25 053.499
1.4.14. 6.Charles, Jaime Hass, Logan Salgado, Luis Robinson, Jaylen Fromm, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraAuroraLakelandAurora50.10 649.66 955.25 7758.03 1:02.165
6.17.15.6.8.Fromm, Ryan Waech, Matt Kieffer, Shane Charles, Jaime Burbridge, Tristian JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraAuroraEdgewoodAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.50.10 50.10 0757.0278 50.483 955.25
2.5.16.11.13.Kirk, Alexander Salgado, Luis Farmer, Brandon Robinson, Jaylen Farmer, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraLakelandEdgewoodEdgewood550.87 955.25 7758.03 053.499 52.9189
17.13.17.3.4.Farmer, Brandon Charles, Jaime Fromm, Ryan Warren, Josh Gartner, Caleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1AuroraWisconsin LutheranAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Rockford52.9189 52.9189 59.5900 250.04 955.25
9. 18.9.11.Charles, Jaime Kieffer, Shane Price, Kevin Warren, Josh Barrera, Benigno FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1EdgewoodRockfordAuroraConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood50.483 955.25 1:02.165 649.66 2253.66
15.11. 12.6.Barrera, Benigno Fromm, Ryan Barrera, Benigno Gartner, Caleb Kirk, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraEdgewoodEdgewoodMarian (Wis.)Wisconsin Lutheran1:02.165 59.5900 DNF 649.66 50.483
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.4.17.Warren, Josh Farmer, Brandon Kirk, Alexander Price, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)LakelandAuroraAurora249.3870249.38705655.2521852.914
4.4.14.16.Clay, Aavante Kirk, Alexander Fromm, Ryan Kirk, Alexander FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)350.04152.6645655.252152.664
9.4.10.1.Hass, Logan Price, Kevin Price, Kevin Fromm, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranLakeland52.6645655.2521958.03350.041
10.18.10.18.Kirk, Alexander Farmer, Brandon Salgado, Luis Warren, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)AuroraWisconsin Lutheran852.914852.914350.041852.914
14.17.16.16.Salgado, Luis Farmer, Brandon Kirk, Alexander Warren, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraWisconsin LutheranAuroraLakeland5655.2521249.38701:02.160852.914
16.14.10.4.Farmer, Brandon Kirk, Alexander Hass, Logan Kirk, Alexander FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LakelandConcordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)958.03350.041350.041249.3870
17.17.1.16.Fromm, Ryan Farmer, Brandon Warren, Josh Hass, Logan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAurora359.5981:02.160852.9141:02.160
18.9.14.10.Price, Kevin Warren, Josh Fromm, Ryan Kirk, Alexander SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranAurora1:02.160958.03249.38701:02.160
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Waech, Matt Robinson, Jaylen SR-4SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood50.10651.8458
5.11.Franke, Dan Franke, Dan JR-3JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora50.4851.8458
8.11.Robinson, Jaylen Kieffer, Shane FR-1FR-1AuroraEdgewood51.8458557.022
11.8.DeVriendt, Mitch Robinson, Jaylen SR-4SR-4EdgewoodEdgewood53.49451.8458
15.15.Kieffer, Shane Kieffer, Shane FR-1FR-1EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.557.022DNF
 8.Barrera, Benigno Robinson, Jaylen FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraDNF50.48
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Lohr, Nicholas Lohr, Nicholas JR-3JR-3EdgewoodAurora6249.668253.668
6.12.Charles, Jaime Burbridge, Tristian SO-2SO-2AuroraRockford450.8796249.66
7.6.Gartner, Caleb Lohr, Nicholas FR-1JR-3Marian (Wis.)Rockford9551.41639551.4163
12.2.Williams, Jerry Williams, Jerry JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)8253.6686249.66
13.6.Burbridge, Tristian Burbridge, Tristian SR-4SR-4RockfordEdgewood54.1419551.4163

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.9.2.Kayzar, Kyle Dziagwa, Chris Biancuzzo, Nick Meyers, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraAurora1:56.122 2:01.043 20:01:57.293 8:02:02.188 10 04 04 2
2.8.8.3.Duncan, Alex Gonzalez, Gonzo Gonzalez, Gonzo Kayzar, Kyle SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1AuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraAurora1:56.715 1:56.122 20:01:57.293 1:56.122 41812 1750 357 1750
3.2.8.2.Dziagwa, Chris Kayzar, Kyle Dziagwa, Chris Warren, Josh SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraAuroraAurora20:01:57.293 2:00.893 8:02:02.188 1:56.715 9864 1750 04 9864
4.5.4.5.Biancuzzo, Nick Meyers, Matt Gonzalez, Gonzo Biancuzzo, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranAurora1:57.6474 2:00.893 8:02:02.188 1:57.6474 1750 2 - 2
5.2.4.3.Gonzalez, Gonzo Kayzar, Kyle Kayzar, Kyle Gonzalez, Gonzo JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)13:01:57.89 8:02:02.188 8:02:02.188 1:56.122 04 04 1750 1750
6.7.4.7.Meyers, Matt Duncan, Alex Kayzar, Kyle Dziagwa, Chris FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraAurora2:00.893 2:01.043 13:01:57.89 27:02:20.953 357 04 10 1750
7.3.9.4.Goesch, Brandon Dziagwa, Chris Duncan, Alex Kayzar, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraAurora2:01.043 1:56.715 8:02:02.188 13:01:57.89 2 9864 41812 -
8.7.2.1.Robinson, Calvin Robinson, Calvin Meyers, Matt Robinson, Calvin SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraAuroraAuroraAurora8:02:02.188 1:56.715 27:02:20.953 8:02:02.188 20177 41812 20177 357
9.4.7.7.Warren, Josh Gonzalez, Gonzo Biancuzzo, Nick Warren, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)AuroraAuroraAurora27:02:20.953 1:57.6474 2:01.043 13:01:57.89 - 2 9864 20177

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.17.20.Warren, Josh Dziagwa, Chris Gonzalez, Gonzo Hanson, Joe FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Aurora1:58.3687 2:16.308 51:02:11.987 3:02:06.5381
2.23.16.1.Dziagwa, Chris Farin, Garret Morales, Marlon Jones, Tommy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood1:58.593 28:02:08.5699 30:01:59.6927 3:02:06.5381
3.17.9.10.Kayzar, Kyle Rapp, Carl Hanson, Joe Robinson, Calvin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)1:58.60 2:16.308 50:02:10.8732 2:03.2994
4.9.3.3.Biancuzzo, Nick Meyers, Matt Jones, Tommy Goesch, Brandon JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranAurora28:01:58.832 2:16.308 1:58.3687 51:02:11.987
5.15.11.12.Gonzalez, Gonzo Morales, Marlon Farin, Garret Jones, Tommy JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Rockford1:59.4521 30:01:59.6927 2:00.68 2:14.65
6.2.19.16.Duncan, Alex Johnson, Milan Rasmussen, Christian Morales, Marlon SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran1:59.632 3:02:06.5381 2:16.308 2:01.9772
7.22.22.10.Meyers, Matt Robinson, Calvin Robinson, Calvin Hanson, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AuroraEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)30:01:59.6927 51:02:11.987 27:02:17.6142 2:16.308
8. 18.7.Robinson, Calvin Finley, John Robinson, Calvin Gonzalez, Gonzo SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AuroraWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Aurora2:00.367 1:59.4521 2:01.9772 2:14.65
9.15.19.11.Goesch, Brandon Robinson, Calvin Warren, Josh Kayzar, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Aurora2:00.68 8:02:04.400 1:58.3687 1:58.3687
10.21.13.22.Domann, Paul Dziagwa, Chris Domann, Paul Kayzar, Kyle SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)2:00.87 2:00.367 2:00.68 50:02:10.8732
11.11.16.11.Avila, Nick Kayzar, Kyle Gonzalez, Gonzo Duncan, Alex FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora2:01.9772 50:02:10.8732 28:01:58.832 2:03.2994
12.4.18.23.Jones, Tommy Kayzar, Kyle Warren, Josh Kayzar, Kyle SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Aurora2:03.2994 2:16.308 3:02:06.5381 1:59.4521
13.7.18.19.Morales, Marlon Dziagwa, Chris Goesch, Brandon Goesch, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2AuroraWisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)2:03.957 1:59.4521 2:16.308 2:03.2994
14.7.21.15.Yeiser, Alex Gonzalez, Gonzo Meyers, Matt McBee, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranEdgewoodRockford8:02:04.400 48:02:07.83 2:03.957 27:02:17.6142
15.17.21.10.Rapp, Carl Morales, Marlon Gonzalez, Gonzo Duncan, Alex JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora3:02:06.5381 1:59.632 51:02:11.987 51:02:11.987
16.15.17.19.Farin, Garret Domann, Paul Avila, Nick Avila, Nick JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodEdgewoodAurora48:02:07.83 28:01:58.832 30:01:59.6927 27:02:17.6142
17.10.18.17.Hanson, Joe Farin, Garret Kayzar, Kyle Yeiser, Alex SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4EdgewoodAuroraConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood28:02:08.5699 2:01.9772 1:59.4521 28:01:58.832
18.21.5.19.Weseloh, Ryan Meyers, Matt Johnson, Milan McBee, Kyle FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:09.4963 3:02:06.5381 8:02:04.400 48:02:07.83
19.2.20.4.Rasmussen, Christian Farin, Garret Hoffman II, John Robinson, Calvin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)50:02:10.8732 2:00.68 2:03.2994 48:02:07.83
20.3.12.4.Johnson, Milan Biancuzzo, Nick Weseloh, Ryan Farin, Garret SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Aurora51:02:11.987 50:02:10.8732 27:02:17.6142 1:58.593
21.22.11.4.Hoffman II, John Martin, David Hanson, Joe Martin, David SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAurora2:14.65 2:01.9772 2:09.4963 1:59.632
22.17.5.6.Finley, John Rasmussen, Christian Meyers, Matt Meyers, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraEdgewood2:16.308 50:02:10.8732 51:02:11.987 1:58.3687
23.5.8.23.McBee, Kyle Biancuzzo, Nick Kayzar, Kyle Domann, Paul FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)27:02:17.6142 27:02:17.6142 2:00.87 28:02:08.5699
 7.9.12.Martin, David Jones, Tommy Weseloh, Ryan Dziagwa, Chris SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraAuroraWisconsin LutheranDNF 28:02:08.5699 2:09.4963 2:00.367
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.13.18.9.8.8.Warren, Josh Goesch, Brandon Morales, Marlon Martin, David Goesch, Brandon Warren, Josh FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)AuroraAuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)20:01:58.362:03.9511:02:00.6872:00.364711:02:00.68745:02:09.49
6.7.16.18.7.16.Duncan, Alex Warren, Josh Meyers, Matt Rasmussen, Christian Robinson, Calvin Duncan, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)34:01:59.636811:02:00.68711:02:00.6872:00.364720:01:58.362:03.95
7.13.16.9.11.16.Meyers, Matt Farin, Garret Robinson, Calvin Duncan, Alex Warren, Josh Robinson, Calvin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)RockfordAuroraConcordia (Ill.)1:59.6912:00.364720:01:58.3619:02:01.971:59.691DNF
8.13. 16.8.6.Robinson, Calvin Rasmussen, Christian Avila, Nick Duncan, Alex Robinson, Calvin Meyers, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)2:00.36471:59.69119:02:01.971:59.69120:01:58.362:07.83
9.7.13.7.6.13.Goesch, Brandon Avila, Nick Robinson, Calvin Meyers, Matt Warren, Josh Avila, Nick FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)RockfordConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora11:02:00.68733:02:10.87919:02:01.9711:02:00.6871:59.69129:02:16.302
11.1.16.6.19.7.Avila, Nick Meyers, Matt Warren, Josh Avila, Nick Rasmussen, Christian Goesch, Brandon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.RockfordConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)19:02:01.972:03.9545:02:09.49DNF1:59.69134:01:59.6368
13.9.8.22.9.19.Morales, Marlon Meyers, Matt Morales, Marlon Goesch, Brandon Weseloh, Ryan Finley, John FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraAurora2:03.9519:02:01.972:03.952:03.95DNF45:02:09.49
16.19.6.11.9.1.Farin, Garret Warren, Josh Goesch, Brandon Morales, Marlon Robinson, Calvin Rasmussen, Christian JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)2:07.8334:01:59.63681:59.69134:01:59.636811:02:00.6872:00.3647
18.7.7.19.22.22.Weseloh, Ryan Rasmussen, Christian Duncan, Alex Morales, Marlon Meyers, Matt Rasmussen, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraRockfordAuroraAurora45:02:09.4934:01:59.636811:02:00.68719:02:01.9711:02:00.68720:01:58.36
19.19.1.16. 6.Rasmussen, Christian Weseloh, Ryan Robinson, Calvin Finley, John Goesch, Brandon Robinson, Calvin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)AuroraRockfordConcordia (Ill.)AuroraAurora33:02:10.87920:01:58.361:59.69133:02:10.87933:02:10.8791:59.691
22.1.11.18.18.1.Finley, John Farin, Garret Rasmussen, Christian Avila, Nick Avila, Nick Morales, Marlon FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4RockfordAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraAurora29:02:16.30233:02:10.879DNF34:01:59.636829:02:16.30234:01:59.6368
 19.11.6.1.11.Martin, David Morales, Marlon Goesch, Brandon Farin, Garret Robinson, Calvin Rasmussen, Christian SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraConcordia (Ill.)DNFDNF2:03.9519:02:01.972:03.952:07.83
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.3.4.Dziagwa, Chris Yeiser, Alex Domann, Paul SO-2JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran49:01:58.5952:14.6515:02:08.568
3.3.5.Kayzar, Kyle Yeiser, Alex Hanson, Joe JR-3SO-2JR-3AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood45:01:58.6032:14.651:59.4592
4.2.12.Biancuzzo, Nick Dziagwa, Chris Johnson, Milan JR-3JR-3SO-2Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran1:58.8391:58.8392:11.98
5.14.15.Gonzalez, Gonzo Biancuzzo, Nick Kayzar, Kyle JR-3JR-3JR-3AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora1:59.459249:01:58.59549:01:58.595
10.20.17.Domann, Paul Jones, Tommy Domann, Paul SR-4JR-3JR-3EdgewoodEdgewoodWisconsin Lutheran43:02:00.876345:01:58.60323:02:04.402
12.23.5.Jones, Tommy Yeiser, Alex Johnson, Milan SR-4SO-2JR-3Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)2:03.292:14.6543:02:06.53
14.14.10.Yeiser, Alex Domann, Paul Biancuzzo, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewood23:02:04.40215:02:08.5682:11.98
15.23.2.Rapp, Carl Gonzalez, Gonzo Yeiser, Alex JR-3FR-1FR-1RockfordRockfordWisconsin Lutheran43:02:06.531:58.83923:02:04.402
17.5.15.Hanson, Joe Kayzar, Kyle Yeiser, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3EdgewoodEdgewoodAurora15:02:08.5682:14.651:58.839
20.17.2.Johnson, Milan Johnson, Milan Hanson, Joe SR-4JR-3JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.RockfordBenedictine (Ill.)2:11.9843:02:06.5325:02:17.611
21.10.20.Hoffman II, John Hoffman II, John Rapp, Carl SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia (Ill.)AuroraAurora2:14.6543:02:00.87631:59.4592
23.10.17.McBee, Kyle Johnson, Milan Kayzar, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Ill.)25:02:17.6112:03.292:03.29

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.13.10.1.2.Hyde, Dan Perkins, Ricky Hoffman II, John Meyers, Matt Meyers, Matt FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraAuroraAuroraAurora36:04:40.8818 1:04:12.97 4:29.224 4:06.23 4:18.49 9751 687 - 1052 -
5.12.21.2.1.Rasmussen, Christian Lueck, Dayton Schroeder, Andrew Charles, Jaime Charles, Jaime SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraEdgewood4:09.438 52:04:17.236 4:06.23 4:06.60 1:04:12.97 - 1052 9751 082 -
18.22.8.3.7.Finley, John Abendroth, Tim Abendroth, Tim Robinson, Calvin Finley, John FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodRockfordAuroraAuroraEdgewood4:29.224 4:29.224 4:06.60 20:04:09.02 49:04:13.9877 51 - 27 687 -
18.16.10.4.7.Perkins, Ricky Perkins, Ricky Finley, John Jodat, Jacob Rapp, Carl FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranAurora4:29.224 52:04:17.236 50:04:24.3547 4:09.438 50:04:24.3547 082 - - 9751 -
17.6.8.5.2.Isabell, Jalen Charles, Jaime Robinson, Calvin Wright, Austin Schroeder, Andrew SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Edgewood4:18.05 8:04:19.946 4:38.1305 4:11.09 1:04:12.97 - - - 0436 -
6.6.15.6.3.Meyers, Matt Robinson, Calvin Wright, Austin Dorris, Malik Martin, David FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraAurora4:29.224 4:22.3478 8:04:19.946 14:04:12.93 4:39.1359 - - 51 351 -
1.23.13.7.5.Wolfram, D.J. Wright, Austin Dorris, Malik Yeiser, Alex Rasmussen, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodEdgewood4:40.0800 49:04:13.9877 52:04:39.659 1:04:12.97 4:18.05 9751 9751 - 27 351
3.11.3.8.9.Martin, David Wolfram, D.J. Martin, David Martin, David Isabell, Jalen SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.4:29.224 1:04:12.97 4:39.1359 49:04:13.9877 4:22.3478 351 - - 51 0436
3.23.24.9.23.Meyers, Matt Jodat, Jacob Lueck, Dayton Wolfram, D.J. Hanson, Joe FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraAuroraAuroraAurora52:04:39.659 4:18.49 4:29.224 52:04:17.236 4:06.23 - - - - -
11.21.7.10.5.Robinson, Calvin Robinson, Calvin Robinson, Calvin Patak, Jan Hanson, Joe FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1EdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)1:04:12.97 4:38.1305 4:06.60 4:18.05 20:04:09.02 687 351 - - 9751
15.22.12.11.9.Hyde, Dan Meyers, Matt Wolfram, D.J. Rapp, Carl Schroeder, Andrew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranRockfordEdgewood52:04:39.659 1:04:12.97 4:06.23 4:18.49 4:39.1359 - 1052 351 - -
21.5.17.12.10.Isabell, Jalen Schroeder, Andrew McBee, Kyle Perkins, Ricky Jodat, Jacob SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Concordia (Ill.)RockfordWisconsin LutheranAuroraEdgewood4:22.3478 52:04:17.236 52:04:17.236 8:04:19.946 4:39.1359 - - - - 687
6.24.8.13.8.Perkins, Ricky McBee, Kyle Wright, Austin Hanson, Joe Robinson, Calvin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodRockford41:04:23.953 4:39.1359 4:18.05 4:22.3478 14:04:12.93 1052 - - - -
2.7.2.14.16.Martin, David Wolfram, D.J. Abendroth, Tim Weseloh, Ryan Rasmussen, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordConcordia (Ill.)Aurora41:04:23.953 52:04:17.236 4:39.638 41:04:23.953 4:06.60 - - - - 1052
14.18.12.15.5.Hanson, Joe Rapp, Carl Finley, John Lueck, Dayton Robinson, Calvin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraRockfordConcordia (Wis.)Rockford4:29.224 4:39.638 4:11.09 50:04:24.3547 25:04:31.727 1052 687 687 - 27
16.7.13.16.22.Weseloh, Ryan Charles, Jaime Hoffman II, John Isabell, Jalen Meyers, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Concordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Aurora4:09.438 4:38.1305 4:18.05 4:29.224 14:04:12.93 - - - - -
1.11.14.17.3.Hyde, Dan Charles, Jaime Robinson, Calvin Hyde, Dan Hoffman II, John FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)4:29.224 4:18.05 25:04:31.727 25:04:31.727 1:04:12.97 0436 1052 687 - -
5.10.9.18.18.Isabell, Jalen Finley, John Finley, John McBee, Kyle Hyde, Dan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraWisconsin LutheranAurora52:04:39.659 4:09.438 4:39.638 4:38.1305 49:04:13.9877 - 9751 - - -
9.12.10.19.20.Robinson, Calvin Finley, John Yeiser, Alex Finley, John Rasmussen, Christian SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AuroraAuroraEdgewoodRockfordEdgewood36:04:40.8818 36:04:40.8818 4:39.638 4:39.1359 4:06.60 - - - - 082
19.12.9.20.19.Patak, Jan Charles, Jaime Yeiser, Alex Hoffman II, John Hoffman II, John FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Rockford8:04:19.946 41:04:23.953 50:04:24.3547 4:39.638 36:04:40.8818 - 351 - - 687
21.15.11.21.17.Yeiser, Alex Wright, Austin Hanson, Joe Schroeder, Andrew Charles, Jaime JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.52:04:17.236 20:04:09.02 4:39.638 52:04:39.659 4:29.224 9751 9751 687 - -
5.1.17.22.5.Yeiser, Alex Jodat, Jacob Schuchardt, Dan Rasmussen, Christian McBee, Kyle SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodAuroraAuroraConcordia (Ill.)Aurora50:04:24.3547 49:04:13.9877 50:04:24.3547 4:40.0800 4:39.638 082 - - - -
16.19.21.23.21.Yeiser, Alex Jodat, Jacob Perkins, Ricky Abendroth, Tim Dorris, Malik FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)11:04:43.8620 1:04:12.97 8:04:19.946 36:04:40.8818 20:04:09.02 - - - - 1052
2.24.1.24.15.Schroeder, Andrew Rasmussen, Christian Isabell, Jalen Schuchardt, Dan Martin, David FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ill.)RockfordEdgewoodEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.4:18.49 20:04:09.02 4:18.49 11:04:43.8620 4:18.05 - - 351 - 27
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
16.20.12.12.13.Abendroth, Tim Finley, John Schuchardt, Dan Perkins, Ricky Isabell, Jalen SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)RockfordEdgewoodAuroraEdgewood4:23.9544:29.224:39.63864:19.946327:04:39.65-----
12.12.23.13.19.Hyde, Dan Hyde, Dan Hyde, Dan Hanson, Joe Isabell, Jalen SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewood42:04:40.8854:23.9544:39.1364:22.34996:04:40.08-----
17.19.22.14.21.Rasmussen, Christian Hoffman II, John Hoffman II, John Weseloh, Ryan McBee, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)27:04:39.6542:04:40.8854:39.63864:23.9544:31.7258-----
12.14.21.16.16.McBee, Kyle Perkins, Ricky Isabell, Jalen Isabell, Jalen Abendroth, Tim FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)4:43.86727:04:39.6542:04:40.8854:29.224:43.867-----
23.19.20.17.17.Hanson, Joe Finley, John Perkins, Ricky Hyde, Dan Schroeder, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodRockford4:22.34994:38.1394:38.1394:31.72584:43.867-----
19.24.14.18.19.Schroeder, Andrew Rasmussen, Christian Hanson, Joe McBee, Kyle McBee, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RockfordWisconsin LutheranEdgewoodWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Ill.)6:04:40.0842:04:40.8854:19.94634:38.13942:04:40.885-----
18.17.21.19.13.Rasmussen, Christian Schuchardt, Dan Schuchardt, Dan Finley, John Abendroth, Tim SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodWisconsin LutheranRockfordWisconsin Lutheran4:29.224:38.1394:43.8674:39.1364:29.22-----
18.24.24.20.14.Hyde, Dan Hanson, Joe Hanson, Joe Hoffman II, John Hyde, Dan FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2AuroraConcordia (Ill.)EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Edgewood4:29.224:39.1364:38.1394:39.638627:04:39.65-----
23.13.18.21.23.Hoffman II, John Perkins, Ricky Finley, John Schroeder, Andrew Schroeder, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)RockfordConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin Lutheran4:38.1396:04:40.084:23.95427:04:39.6542:04:40.885-----
20.17.20.22.23.Schuchardt, Dan McBee, Kyle Schroeder, Andrew Rasmussen, Christian Hyde, Dan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3EdgewoodRockfordRockfordConcordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)42:04:40.8854:38.1394:19.94636:04:40.084:43.867-----
23.18.21.23.24.Weseloh, Ryan Hyde, Dan Weseloh, Ryan Abendroth, Tim Hoffman II, John SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)4:43.8674:23.9544:43.86742:04:40.8854:39.6386-----
17.13.21.24.14.Isabell, Jalen Hanson, Joe Hanson, Joe Schuchardt, Dan Schuchardt, Dan SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)6:04:40.084:29.224:29.224:43.8674:39.6386-----
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.10.1.2.4.5.Meyers, Matt Jodat, Jacob Wolfram, D.J. Rapp, Carl Meyers, Matt Wolfram, D.J. FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraAuroraEdgewoodWisconsin Lutheran43:04:06.238459:04:13.9844:11.099:04:12.9754:11.094:11.0951095327541-5573-
2.7.3.10.7.3.Charles, Jaime Charles, Jaime Lueck, Dayton Martin, David Meyers, Matt Martin, David SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraEdgewoodAuroraWisconsin Lutheran49:04:06.60034:18.055949:04:06.60034:12.936943:04:06.23844:09.4358835573418835573-
3.8.11.4.7.8.Robinson, Calvin Patak, Jan Wolfram, D.J. Wright, Austin Yeiser, Alex Rapp, Carl SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AuroraAuroraWisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Aurora37:04:09.029249:04:06.60039:04:18.4918:04:17.239:04:18.494:18.05599643162841-541883
4.6.6.8.1.7.Jodat, Jacob Patak, Jan Meyers, Matt Lueck, Dayton Martin, David Martin, David FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.4:09.43543:04:06.238443:04:06.23844:09.4354:11.0918:04:17.23557341557396431628-
5.5.11.9.9.4.Wright, Austin Robinson, Calvin Dorris, Malik Wolfram, D.J. Wolfram, D.J. Rapp, Carl FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraAurora4:11.0937:04:09.029237:04:09.02924:12.936959:04:13.9844:09.43554154155738835573-
6.15.8.5.3.10.Dorris, Malik Dorris, Malik Rapp, Carl Charles, Jaime Patak, Jan Yeiser, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraEdgewood4:12.936949:04:06.60037:04:24.35969:04:18.4918:04:17.234:18.05595327541557341-541
7.5.7.10.1.8.Yeiser, Alex Jodat, Jacob Wright, Austin Martin, David Charles, Jaime Meyers, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3EdgewoodRockfordAuroraEdgewoodAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.9:04:12.97518:04:17.2359:04:13.9844:09.4354:18.05597:04:24.35961628-5573---
8.15.9.10.9.4.Martin, David Meyers, Matt Wright, Austin Patak, Jan Dorris, Malik Jodat, Jacob SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Rockford59:04:13.9847:04:24.35964:09.43543:04:06.238437:04:09.029243:04:06.238441--55738831628
9.7.3.7.15.1.Wolfram, D.J. Jodat, Jacob Yeiser, Alex Martin, David Patak, Jan Lueck, Dayton FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4AuroraAuroraWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)18:04:17.234:09.43543:04:06.23844:11.0943:04:06.238443:04:06.2384--883-5109883
10.8.3.15.4.11.Patak, Jan Dorris, Malik Rapp, Carl Charles, Jaime Charles, Jaime Rapp, Carl SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Aurora4:18.05597:04:24.35964:09.43549:04:06.60034:11.097:04:24.3596-16284188351095109
11.1.2.9.15.5.Rapp, Carl Robinson, Calvin Patak, Jan Martin, David Meyers, Matt Yeiser, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RockfordRockfordEdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)9:04:18.4949:04:06.600318:04:17.2343:04:06.23844:11.094:18.0559--883--41
15.10.8.15.4.10.Lueck, Dayton Charles, Jaime Jodat, Jacob Charles, Jaime Wolfram, D.J. Martin, David JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraWisconsin Lutheran7:04:24.35967:04:24.359649:04:06.600343:04:06.23847:04:24.359637:04:09.0292-51098835573-5573

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
12.1.4.3.27.26.Koziczkowski, Trevor Hill, Isaac Wright, Austin Ziemann, Zachary Guenther, Jordan Yeiser, Alex JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranEdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewood16:35.4820 39:15:37.2563 0:16:01.9486 37:15:48.9178 16:22.567 15:43.0969 - 010 - - - -
13.2.11.21.2. Ziemann, Zachary Coop, Andrew Miller, Luke Robles, Chase Jenkins, Evan Ziemann, Zachary SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.DNF 15:43.0969 7:17:12.623 16:35.4820 16:19.00 17:47.07 - 17855 - 668 - -
19.3.18.14.28.29.Ives, Patrick Cole, Nick Reseburg, Aaron Shaw, Nick Hyde, Dan Jenkins, Evan FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Wisconsin LutheranAuroraAuroraAuroraRockfordAurora15:44.8253 15:44.8253 47:16:16.232 51:16:27.77 22:27.087 0:16:01.9486 - 668 - - - -
14.4.26.25.3.10.Hill, Isaac Miller, Ben Fischer, Ted Ziemann, Zachary Guenther, Jordan Schroeder, Andrew SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.15:43.0969 37:15:48.9178 16:35.4820 47:16:16.232 16:28.191 15:44.8253 - 565 - - 010 -
6.5.25.1.10. Wright, Austin Schmitt, Drew Hyde, Dan Jenkins, Evan Bernau, Stephen Salmon, Hunter FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Marian (Wis.)AuroraWisconsin LutheranRockfordBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)16:28.191 57:15:53.457 0:16:01.9486 29:18:25.922 48:16:59.002 17:24.476 - 40 - 17855 58240 -
1.6.12.21.22.3.Jenkins, Evan Miller, Luke Heup, Josh Shaw, Nick Martinez, Mark Robles, Chase SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4AuroraAuroraMarian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin Lutheran0:16:01.9486 0:16:01.9486 17:47.07 0:16:01.9486 16:51.81 37:15:48.9178 47151 533 - - 668 -
26.7.28.27.1.10.Schmitt, Drew Wright, Austin Jaros, Pete Jaros, Pete Miller, Luke Martinez, Mark SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)RockfordConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.17:24.476 16:12.325 37:15:48.9178 39:15:37.2563 17:02.2492 37:15:48.9178 58240 58240 - - - -
23.8.6.21.1.16.Bernau, Stephen Williams, Josh Schroeder, Grady Hyde, Dan Koziczkowski, Trevor Heup, Josh JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)AuroraDNF 47:16:16.232 16:19.00 29:18:25.922 17:02.2492 51:16:27.77 40 47151 - - - 533
29.9.6.17. 30.Hyde, Dan Jodat, Jacob Williams, Josh Jaros, Pete Fischer, Ted Robles, Chase SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranAuroraMarian (Wis.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.17:55.614 16:19.00 33:16:36.0508 0:16:01.9486 57:15:53.457 51:16:27.77 - - - - - 668
27.10.9.12.9.12.Yeiser, Alex Schroeder, Grady Williams, Josh Bernau, Stephen Coop, Andrew Jenkins, Evan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Wisconsin LutheranAuroraWisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)RockfordWisconsin Lutheran16:33.5861 16:22.567 15:43.0969 4:16:28.30 15:43.0969 16:51.81 - - 668 - - 668
26.11.2.21.22.1.Ives, Patrick Koziczkowski, Trevor Ziemann, Zachary Shaw, Nick Schroeder, Grady Wright, Austin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)37:15:48.9178 15:16:23.7133 17:24.476 0:16:01.9486 18:36.52 16:51.81 - - 58240 58240 010 -
4.12.4.6.16.7.Jodat, Jacob Salmon, Hunter Bernau, Stephen Wright, Austin Bernau, Stephen Reseburg, Aaron FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Edgewood47:16:16.232 51:16:27.77 17:02.2492 15:44.8253 4:16:28.30 16:12.325 - - - - - 17855
18.13.16.1.3.13.Hafenstein, Danny Ziemann, Zachary Hill, Isaac Hafenstein, Danny Schmitt, Drew Ives, Patrick FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)RockfordConcordia (Ill.)RockfordWisconsin LutheranDNF 16:28.191 57:15:53.457 15:16:23.7133 57:17:23.69 47:16:16.232 17855 - - 668 - -
12.14.13.4.14.17.Schmitt, Drew Hafenstein, Danny Miller, Ben Coop, Andrew Williams, Josh Robles, Chase JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.0:16:01.9486 4:16:28.30 15:43.0969 18:36.52 57:17:23.69 16:33.5861 - - - 40 - -
20.15.8.12.8.14.Guenther, Jordan Wallace, Sam Miller, Luke Jenkins, Evan Shaw, Nick Guenther, Jordan SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)50:17:23.7304 16:33.5861 16:35.4820 15:16:23.7133 51:16:27.77 47:16:16.232 40 - - - - -
30.16.18.20.9.13.Heup, Josh Shaw, Nick Miller, Ben Hafenstein, Danny Ziemann, Zachary Heup, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1AuroraAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)EdgewoodAurora15:44.8253 16:35.4820 16:33.5861 16:38.2393 57:15:53.457 37:15:48.9178 - - - - - -
13.17.1.6.8.25.Yeiser, Alex Lydy, Tim Hyde, Dan Ziemann, Zachary Haberland, Sam Ziemann, Zachary FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Concordia (Wis.)RockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)16:33.5861 33:16:36.0508 37:15:48.9178 7:17:12.623 16:33.5861 18:36.52 - - - - 40 -
23.18. 10.1.20.Lydy, Tim Bernau, Stephen Schroeder, Grady Bernau, Stephen Jenkins, Evan Hafenstein, Danny JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraEdgewood37:15:48.9178 16:38.2393 39:15:37.2563 15:16:23.7133 17:24.476 16:51.81 668 - - - 40 -
8.19.26. 1.1.Cole, Nick Meilbeck, Robert Shaw, Nick Martinez, Mark Williams, Josh Lydy, Tim SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Aurora29:18:25.922 16:51.81 17:47.07 50:17:23.7304 22:27.087 39:15:37.2563 - - - - - -
15.20. 24.15.25.Schmitt, Drew Ives, Patrick Williams, Josh Wallace, Sam Wright, Austin Ives, Patrick SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Aurora50:17:23.7304 48:16:59.002 16:33.5861 18:36.52 57:15:53.457 16:28.191 - - - - - -
24.21.21.15.10.30.Schroeder, Grady Reseburg, Aaron Meilbeck, Robert Schmitt, Drew Miller, Ben Salmon, Hunter JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)EdgewoodAurora0:16:01.9486 17:02.2492 DNF 17:24.476 16:12.325 29:18:25.922 - - - 17855 - 40
10.22.21.17.24.19.Heup, Josh Jaros, Pete Schmitt, Drew Hyde, Dan Haberland, Sam Jodat, Jacob FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Aurora39:15:37.2563 7:17:12.623 47:16:16.232 57:17:23.69 16:19.00 57:17:23.69 - - - - - -
5.23. 20.17.12.Fischer, Ted Hyde, Dan Koziczkowski, Trevor Yeiser, Alex Miller, Ben Ives, Patrick SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4AuroraEdgewoodEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewood4:16:28.30 57:17:23.69 50:17:23.7304 15:16:23.7133 16:28.191 37:15:48.9178 010 - 17855 - - 40
23.24.29.23.7.19.Coop, Andrew Guenther, Jordan Miller, Luke Jaros, Pete Robles, Chase Wallace, Sam JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuroraConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin Lutheran57:17:23.69 50:17:23.7304 39:15:37.2563 17:24.476 DNF 17:24.476 - - - - 010 40
7.25. 23.12.23.Yeiser, Alex Yeiser, Alex Cole, Nick Salmon, Hunter Ziemann, Zachary Guenther, Jordan FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)17:55.614 17:24.476 17:02.2492 16:38.2393 22:27.087 22:27.087 58240 - - - - -
21.26.8.28.16.27.Wallace, Sam Jenkins, Evan Hafenstein, Danny Bernau, Stephen Miller, Ben Williams, Josh SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)DNF 17:47.07 16:35.4820 16:38.2393 47:16:16.232 15:44.8253 - - - - - -
25.27.10.8. 25.Meilbeck, Robert Haberland, Sam Jaros, Pete Coop, Andrew Jenkins, Evan Shaw, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Concordia (Wis.)EdgewoodAuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)16:38.2393 17:55.614 16:12.325 15:16:23.7133 16:22.567 7:17:12.623 - - - - - -
17.28. 3.10.4.Robles, Chase Martinez, Mark Martinez, Mark Ziemann, Zachary Ziemann, Zachary Bernau, Stephen FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)17:02.2492 29:18:25.922 18:36.52 7:17:12.623 16:12.325 47:16:16.232 - - - 533 - 533
20.29.19.7.3.25.Schmitt, Drew Heup, Josh Schroeder, Grady Ziemann, Zachary Jodat, Jacob Meilbeck, Robert JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4AuroraMarian (Wis.)AuroraConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranBenedictine (Ill.)17:02.2492 18:36.52 57:15:53.457 16:33.5861 16:22.567 16:19.00 - - - - - -
3.30.13.10.22.4.Martinez, Mark Fischer, Ted Schroeder, Andrew Jaros, Pete Bernau, Stephen Schmitt, Drew SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4AuroraConcordia (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.50:17:23.7304 22:27.087 16:12.325 16:38.2393 0:16:01.9486 17:24.476 - - - 47151 - -
9. 21.21.25.21.Hyde, Dan Schroeder, Andrew Fischer, Ted Robles, Chase Shaw, Nick Martinez, Mark JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranRockford17:47.07 DNF 0:16:01.9486 0:16:01.9486 7:17:12.623 16:35.4820 - - 010 - - -
27. 2.28.21.16.Coop, Andrew Robles, Chase Wright, Austin Robles, Chase Fischer, Ted Ives, Patrick SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodAuroraAurora16:51.81 DNF 16:38.2393 DNF 29:18:25.922 15:16:23.7133 - - 533 - - 40
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.16.10.21.10.20.Hyde, Dan Salmon, Hunter Martinez, Mark Reseburg, Aaron Schroeder, Grady Schroeder, Grady FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewoodAuroraEdgewood16:23.7184DNF30:16:27.776417:02.248251:16:22.56830:16:27.7764------
13.27.23.16.11.16.Shaw, Nick Reseburg, Aaron Yeiser, Alex Ives, Patrick Koziczkowski, Trevor Martinez, Mark FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)30:16:27.776418:25.925716:23.718440:17:23.6916:23.718444:16:28.193------
10.27.16.26.12.28.Hyde, Dan Ives, Patrick Ives, Patrick Martinez, Mark Salmon, Hunter Ziemann, Zachary SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)18:25.925730:16:27.776417:02.248217:55.61430:16:27.776417:55.614------
21.13.21.23.13.18.Guenther, Jordan Haberland, Sam Haberland, Sam Bernau, Stephen Ziemann, Zachary Salmon, Hunter SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Edgewood22:27.0816:23.718440:17:23.737016:23.718444:16:28.19340:17:23.69------
13.29.12.26.16.24.Ziemann, Zachary Guenther, Jordan Hyde, Dan Ziemann, Zachary Shaw, Nick Schroeder, Andrew FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Marian (Wis.)AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraEdgewood18:36.52518:36.52540:17:23.737017:55.6149:16:35.4817:55.614------
27.13.27.27.18.10.Salmon, Hunter Guenther, Jordan Schroeder, Grady Haberland, Sam Bernau, Stephen Heup, Josh FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Concordia (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)EdgewoodAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)40:17:23.737017:02.24829:16:35.4840:17:23.737016:38.2344:16:28.193------
 30.20.26.20.25.Fischer, Ted Salmon, Hunter Schroeder, Andrew Fischer, Ted Ives, Patrick Heup, Josh SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodDNF40:17:23.6922:27.0840:17:23.737016:59.001640:17:23.69------
23.30.30.29.21.26.Reseburg, Aaron Ives, Patrick Fischer, Ted Reseburg, Aaron Reseburg, Aaron Hyde, Dan SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4AuroraAuroraEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)30:16:27.776444:16:28.19322:27.0817:55.61417:02.248230:16:27.7764------
30.26.28.23.23.24.Schroeder, Grady Schroeder, Grady Yeiser, Alex Heup, Josh Hyde, Dan Koziczkowski, Trevor FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)AuroraMarian (Wis.)EdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)44:16:28.19318:25.925717:47.0722:27.0840:17:23.6917:47.07------
25.28.12. 24.24.Jenkins, Evan Koziczkowski, Trevor Ives, Patrick Shaw, Nick Guenther, Jordan Haberland, Sam SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)16:38.2316:38.2351:16:22.568DNF40:17:23.737017:24.47------
25.20.11.29.25. Heup, Josh Schroeder, Grady Bernau, Stephen Ives, Patrick Yeiser, Alex Martinez, Mark FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1EdgewoodEdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Ill.)EdgewoodEdgewood18:36.52517:55.61422:27.0818:36.52517:24.4716:23.7184------
 12.18.25.26.27.Heup, Josh Reseburg, Aaron Reseburg, Aaron Jenkins, Evan Jenkins, Evan Koziczkowski, Trevor FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)44:16:28.19340:17:23.6940:17:23.737040:17:23.6917:47.0730:16:27.7764------
24.21.24.21.27.24.Schroeder, Andrew Bernau, Stephen Heup, Josh Guenther, Jordan Haberland, Sam Shaw, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodAuroraEdgewoodMarian (Wis.)DNF17:47.0717:55.61417:24.4717:55.61430:16:27.7764------
27.28.10.29.28.18.Haberland, Sam Heup, Josh Shaw, Nick Bernau, Stephen Martinez, Mark Ziemann, Zachary SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Wis.)17:55.61440:17:23.6916:38.2316:38.2318:25.92579:16:35.48------
24.28.27.28.29. Guenther, Jordan Yeiser, Alex Heup, Josh Heup, Josh Heup, Josh Fischer, Ted SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Benedictine (Ill.)Marian (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)51:16:22.568DNF16:38.23DNF18:36.52540:17:23.7370------
30.11.16.18.30.11.Martinez, Mark Ives, Patrick Yeiser, Alex Ives, Patrick Fischer, Ted Shaw, Nick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Marian (Wis.)EdgewoodEdgewoodBenedictine (Ill.)Concordia (Ill.)Edgewood40:17:23.737040:17:23.6916:38.239:16:35.4822:27.0844:16:28.193------
23.18. 11. 10.Fischer, Ted Guenther, Jordan Schroeder, Grady Heup, Josh Schroeder, Andrew Guenther, Jordan SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2EdgewoodEdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Marian (Wis.)Benedictine (Ill.)Aurora9:16:35.4816:59.001640:17:23.6944:16:28.193DNF22:27.08------
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1. 3.1.6.Wallace, Sam Hill, Isaac Hill, Isaac Hill, Isaac Lydy, Tim JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.42:15:48.9135:16:36.054116:16:12.32866:15:37.25636:15:37.2563358358-41086-
4.4.9.2. Coop, Andrew Cole, Nick Coop, Andrew Coop, Andrew Schmitt, Drew JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.16:16:12.32866:15:37.256344:17:12.6215:43.0941:16:51.81358358-8751687
14.7.1.3.22.Williams, Josh Jodat, Jacob Hill, Isaac Cole, Nick Robles, Chase JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAuroraWisconsin Lutheran16:28.302215:43.0935:16:36.054115:44.826:15:37.256335842862651687-
17.8.22.4.14.Schmitt, Drew Hafenstein, Danny Coop, Andrew Miller, Ben Wallace, Sam JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranRockfordMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin Lutheran15:44.8216:16.23915:44.8242:15:48.9116:16.239---415358
7.6.6.5.7.Jaros, Pete Schmitt, Drew Robles, Chase Schmitt, Drew Lydy, Tim JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraConcordia (Wis.)16:16.23915:44.8216:33.587215:53.4544:17:12.6242851687415428-
3.22.8.6.3.Schmitt, Drew Hill, Isaac Wright, Austin Miller, Luke Coop, Andrew FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAurora16:01.9439:16:19.00639:16:19.00616:01.9444:17:12.62--415358-
7.22.2.7.9.Jaros, Pete Wright, Austin Wallace, Sam Wright, Austin Meilbeck, Robert JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin Lutheran16:33.5872DNF16:01.9416:16:12.328615:44.821-41086626-
 22.19.8.7.Coop, Andrew Miller, Ben Jodat, Jacob Williams, Josh Cole, Nick SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3EdgewoodEdgewoodWisconsin LutheranEdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.41:16:51.8116:16.239DNF16:16.23915:53.45874153581358
15.2. 9.22.Schmitt, Drew Wright, Austin Schmitt, Drew Jodat, Jacob Miller, Ben JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranAuroraWisconsin LutheranAurora16:16.23916:01.9416:33.587239:16:19.00616:28.3022-4281-41086
1.8.6.14.2.Wright, Austin Wright, Austin Meilbeck, Robert Hafenstein, Danny Cole, Nick FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranAurora16:33.587235:16:36.054115:53.4516:28.302216:16:12.3286-51687---
14.2.4.15.3.Hafenstein, Danny Coop, Andrew Cole, Nick Wallace, Sam Robles, Chase SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)EdgewoodWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)16:16.239DNF16:16:12.328616:33.587215:44.82415358358-428
17.9.9.17.5.Hill, Isaac Jodat, Jacob Miller, Ben Lydy, Tim Jaros, Pete FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Concordia (Wis.)Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Wisconsin LutheranRockfordAurora6:15:37.256315:43.0916:16.23935:16:36.054115:53.45--41086-41086
1.1.1.19.4.Jaros, Pete Hafenstein, Danny Meilbeck, Robert Meilbeck, Robert Cole, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4AuroraWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)16:16:12.328641:16:51.8116:28.302241:16:51.8141:16:51.8135841086428-626
1.4.15.22.4.Hill, Isaac Miller, Luke Wallace, Sam Jaros, Pete Lydy, Tim JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1EdgewoodMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.EdgewoodAuroraAurora16:16.23939:16:19.00616:33.587244:17:12.626:15:37.2563415---415
8.7.17. 4.Lydy, Tim Jaros, Pete Jodat, Jacob Robles, Chase Hill, Isaac SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3RockfordWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWisconsin Lutheran39:16:19.00642:15:48.9115:53.45DNF6:15:37.2563----415

Men's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.13.1.9.14.Lydy, Tim Lydy, Tim Hill, Isaac Miller, Ben Schmitt, Drew SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraWisconsin LutheranAuroraConcordia (Ill.)33:42.3137 9:36:02.200 49:32:35.760 36:32:45.84 16:35:03.133 - - 17101 106 -
14.7.2.5.1.Eaton, Jon Schroeder, Grady Schmitt, Drew Schroeder, Grady Haberland, Sam SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2EdgewoodAuroraAuroraConcordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)8:34:20.0466 33:54.780 36:32:45.84 33:33:31.8448 36:32:45.84 - - 0484 17101 -
14.9.3.6.5.Williams, Josh Meilbeck, Robert Miller, Ben Haberland, Sam Morgan, Dan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RockfordAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)33:54.780 49:32:35.760 38:32:55.932 36:32.0953 33:33:31.8448 17101 - 106 - -
10.2.4.6.10.Jaros, Pete Sorenson, Christian Williams, Josh Lydy, Tim Schmitt, Drew SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4AuroraConcordia (Wis.)EdgewoodConcordia (Wis.)Wisconsin Lutheran33:42.3137 33:54.780 48:33:04.7133 33:54.780 36:32:45.84 0484 - 548 - 31301
5.4.5.9.3.Sparks, Jeff Quiroz, Nick Koziczkowski, Trevor Morgan, Dan Koziczkowski, Trevor SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4AuroraAuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraEdgewood36:32:45.84 35:31.5735 33:33:31.8448 38:32:55.932 36:32:45.84 15 - 40 - -
6.4.6.9.13.Sorenson, Christian Jaros, Pete Lydy, Tim Eaton, Jon Williams, Josh SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Concordia (Wis.)Wisconsin LutheranRockfordAuroraAurora9:36:02.200 48:33:04.7133 0:33:40.78 9:34:34.18 48:33:04.7133 15 - 31301 - 548
9.4.7.13.11.Koziczkowski, Trevor Eaton, Jon Quiroz, Nick Hill, Isaac Sparks, Jeff SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.AuroraMilwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Ill.)33:42.3137 9:34:34.18 33:42.3137 35:31.5735 35:31.5735 31301 295 295 - -
14.13.8.14.3.Schmitt, Drew Schmitt, Drew Jaros, Pete Meilbeck, Robert Jaros, Pete SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2EdgewoodAuroraAuroraAuroraAurora36:32:45.84 8:34:20.0466 33:54.780 33:42.3137 33:42.3137 - 31301 15 0484 548
11.10.9.9.15.Schroeder, Grady Schmitt, Drew Meilbeck, Robert Meilbeck, Robert Sorenson, Christian FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.Concordia (Wis.)Concordia (Wis.)AuroraEdgewood52:38:28.80 8:34:20.0466 8:34:09.8695 9:36:02.200 9:34:34.18 106 - - - -
13.14.10.14.12.Schmitt, Drew Morgan, Dan Schroeder, Grady Sorenson, Christian Morgan, Dan SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4AuroraConcordia (Wis.)AuroraAuroraAurora33:42.3137 36:32.0953 8:34:20.0466 9:34:34.18 9:34:34.18 - - - 106