May 15-17, 2014
|
Ohio U. - Athens, OH
ICON KEY: MAC Auto

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.7.5.2.Murphy, Clayton Kalinowski, Grzegorz Coffin, Wade Bradley, Scott Hiltner, Jake FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganAkronKent StateAkron1:50.10 1:48.44 1:51.05 1:50.59 1:50.10 8 10 10 6 5
3.2.2.3.8.Swords, Jacob Bradley, Scott Scheving, Tyler Swords, Jacob Fleming, Jared SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganAkronEastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)1:58.21 1:50.10 1:48.44 1:50.52 1:50.59 4 8 1 10 4
2.3.1.8.6.Hiltner, Jake Coffin, Wade Swords, Jacob Kalinowski, Grzegorz Murphy, Clayton SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Kent StateMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Kent StateKent State1:58.21 1:50.33 1:50.10 1:50.10 1:50.10 10 6 4 5 8
6.4.5.6.1.Fleming, Jared Hiltner, Jake Hiltner, Jake Murphy, Clayton Hiltner, Jake FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Eastern MichiganAkronKent StateEastern MichiganAkron1:50.33 1:50.52 1:50.33 1:51.05 1:51.05 8 5 6 4 6
7.5.7.3.1.Coffin, Wade Scheving, Tyler Coffin, Wade Kalinowski, Grzegorz Coffin, Wade SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3AkronBuffaloBuffaloAkronKent State1:50.10 1:50.59 1:50.59 1:48.44 1:51.05 6 4 1 6 8
8.6.1.5.3.Coffin, Wade Murphy, Clayton Coffin, Wade Kalinowski, Grzegorz Coffin, Wade SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2AkronAkronAkronEastern MichiganAkron1:50.33 1:51.05 1:48.44 1:58.21 1:48.44 3 3 5 5 4
7.7.3.2.5.Bradley, Scott Fleming, Jared Murphy, Clayton Kalinowski, Grzegorz Scheving, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Miami (Ohio)Kent StateBuffaloMiami (Ohio)Eastern Michigan1:50.33 1:52.06 1:52.06 1:50.52 1:50.33 1 2 4 8 4
1.8.5.2.6.Murphy, Clayton Swords, Jacob Coffin, Wade Murphy, Clayton Kalinowski, Grzegorz SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4AkronKent StateBuffaloBuffaloKent State1:50.52 1:58.21 1:50.59 1:48.44 1:50.59 8 1 6 10 6

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.8.Kalinowski, Grzegorz Swords, Jacob SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)1:49.74 1:50.50
2.7.Bradley, Scott Hiltner, Jake SO-2SR-4Eastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)1:50.19 1:50.27
3.3.Hiltner, Jake Coffin, Wade SR-4FR-1AkronMiami (Ohio)1:50.27 1:52.65
4.2.Murphy, Clayton Crimmins, Brian FR-1JR-3AkronBuffalo1:50.50 1:50.54
5.5.Coffin, Wade Bradley, Scott SR-4SR-4Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:50.54 1:50.54
6.11.Scheving, Tyler Roper, Marteze SO-2FR-1BuffaloMiami (Ohio)1:50.77 1:51.63
7.8.Fleming, Jared Brown, Kevin FR-1SR-4Kent StateEastern Michigan1:50.56 1:49.74
8.2.Swords, Jacob Swords, Jacob JR-3FR-1Kent StateBuffalo1:50.88 1:50.54
9.5.Roper, Marteze Comisford, Joey SR-4SR-4Kent StateEastern Michigan1:51.21 1:49.74
10.1.Crimmins, Brian Fleming, Jared SO-2SR-4BuffaloMiami (Ohio)1:51.63 1:50.56
11.7.Allinder, Kyle Swords, Jacob JR-3SR-4Central MichiganEastern Michigan1:52.34 1:51.63
12.9.Comisford, Joey Bradley, Scott SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Eastern Michigan1:52.65 1:52.65
13.11.Brown, Kevin Swords, Jacob SR-4SO-2Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:55.60 1:51.21
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.5.13.Coffin, Wade Kalinowski, Grzegorz Kalinowski, Grzegorz Brown, Kevin FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1AkronEastern MichiganKent StateMiami (Ohio)1:52.65 1:49.74 1:50.54 1:49.74
12.3.13.5.Brown, Kevin Hiltner, Jake Hiltner, Jake Allinder, Kyle SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Miami (Ohio)AkronMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:55.60 1:50.27 1:52.65 1:52.34
5.5.3.5.Brown, Kevin Coffin, Wade Brown, Kevin Brown, Kevin JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)Eastern MichiganAkron1:50.56 1:50.54 1:55.60 1:49.74
3.7.11.11.Fleming, Jared Fleming, Jared Allinder, Kyle Brown, Kevin SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4Miami (Ohio)Kent StateEastern MichiganAkron1:49.74 1:50.56 1:50.27 1:49.74
7.11.12.5.Hiltner, Jake Allinder, Kyle Coffin, Wade Kalinowski, Grzegorz JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Miami (Ohio)Central MichiganCentral MichiganKent State1:55.60 1:52.34 1:52.34 1:50.56
1.12.12.3.Kalinowski, Grzegorz Comisford, Joey Hiltner, Jake Hiltner, Jake SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)1:50.27 1:52.65 1:52.34 1:55.60
7.13.12.7.Brown, Kevin Brown, Kevin Allinder, Kyle Hiltner, Jake SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)AkronKent State1:55.60 1:55.60 1:52.65 1:50.56
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.8.2.2.6.Murphy, Clayton Murphy, Clayton Swords, Jacob Bradley, Scott Bradley, Scott Scheving, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Kent StateEastern MichiganKent StateEastern MichiganEastern MichiganBuffalo1:50.50 1:50.77 1:51.63 1:50.19 1:51.63 1:50.19
4.10.10.4.8.4.Crimmins, Brian Roper, Marteze Swords, Jacob Murphy, Clayton Swords, Jacob Murphy, Clayton JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1BuffaloAkronAkronAkronKent StateKent State1:51.21 1:51.21 1:51.21 1:50.50 1:50.77 1:50.88
2.2.4.6.8.10.Swords, Jacob Roper, Marteze Crimmins, Brian Scheving, Tyler Scheving, Tyler Murphy, Clayton SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganKent StateBuffaloAkronBuffalo1:50.77 1:50.77 1:51.21 1:50.77 1:50.50 1:50.19
4.10.10.8.6.10.Murphy, Clayton Crimmins, Brian Scheving, Tyler Swords, Jacob Roper, Marteze Bradley, Scott SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4AkronEastern MichiganBuffaloKent StateBuffaloEastern Michigan1:51.21 1:51.21 1:50.19 1:50.88 1:51.63 1:50.19
4.8.6.9.4.8.Roper, Marteze Scheving, Tyler Crimmins, Brian Roper, Marteze Crimmins, Brian Swords, Jacob SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Kent StateKent StateEastern MichiganKent StateEastern MichiganBuffalo1:50.19 1:50.19 1:50.19 1:51.21 1:50.77 1:51.63
2.9.4.10.2.6.Bradley, Scott Roper, Marteze Scheving, Tyler Crimmins, Brian Roper, Marteze Bradley, Scott SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AkronKent StateBuffaloBuffaloKent StateBuffalo1:50.88 1:50.77 1:50.50 1:51.63 1:50.50 1:51.21