May 17-18, 2014
|
Washington State - Pullman, WA

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daigre, Derrick JR-3 Washington 1:49.86 10
2. Hartle, Nick SO-2 UCLA 1:50.40 8
3. Fleet, Mac SR-4 Oregon 1:50.67 6
4. Jorgensen, Jesse JR-3 Washington St. 1:51.01 5
5. Guyota, Boru SR-4 Oregon 1:51.42 4
6. Yorks, Izaic SO-2 Washington 1:51.56 3
7. Whitley, Bradley SR-4 Washington 1:51.95 2
8. Locklear, Jordan JR-3 California 1:52.28 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartle, Nick SO-2 UCLA 1:49.55
2. Daigre, Derrick JR-3 Washington 1:49.74
3. Yorks, Izaic SO-2 Washington 1:50.55
4. Guyota, Boru SR-4 Oregon 1:49.59
5. Jorgensen, Jesse JR-3 Washington St. 1:49.79
6. Locklear, Jordan JR-3 California 1:50.70
7. Whitley, Bradley SR-4 Washington 1:49.64
8. Fleet, Mac SR-4 Oregon 1:50.01
9. Lefebure, Luke JR-3 Stanford 1:50.74
10. Buttinger, Scott FR-1 Stanford 1:50.94
11. Kibet, Collins FR-1 Arizona 1:51.40
12. Kostelnik, Philip JR-3 UCLA 1:51.53
13. Julian, Michael SO-2 Arizona State 1:51.54
14. Landry, Trevor SO-2 Arizona State 1:51.72
15. Hamilton III, Eugene FR-1 California 1:52.10
16. Swanson, Matthew FR-1 Washington St. 1:52.65
17. Drinkwater, Will SO-2 Stanford 1:53.64
18. Andrews, Myles JR-3 USC 1:53.98
19. Lewis, Josh FR-1 California 1:55.96
20. Gonzalez, Ivan FR-1 California 1:58.45
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartle, Nick SO-2 UCLA 1:49.55
2. Guyota, Boru SR-4 Oregon 1:49.59
3. Whitley, Bradley SR-4 Washington 1:49.64
4. Buttinger, Scott FR-1 Stanford 1:50.94
5. Kostelnik, Philip JR-3 UCLA 1:51.53
6. Landry, Trevor SO-2 Arizona State 1:51.72
7. Lewis, Josh FR-1 California 1:55.96
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daigre, Derrick JR-3 Washington 1:49.74
2. Jorgensen, Jesse JR-3 Washington St. 1:49.79
3. Fleet, Mac SR-4 Oregon 1:50.01
4. Kibet, Collins FR-1 Arizona 1:51.40
5. Swanson, Matthew FR-1 Washington St. 1:52.65
6. Andrews, Myles JR-3 USC 1:53.98
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yorks, Izaic SO-2 Washington 1:50.55
2. Locklear, Jordan JR-3 California 1:50.70
3. Lefebure, Luke JR-3 Stanford 1:50.74
4. Julian, Michael SO-2 Arizona State 1:51.54
5. Hamilton III, Eugene FR-1 California 1:52.10
6. Drinkwater, Will SO-2 Stanford 1:53.64
7. Gonzalez, Ivan FR-1 California 1:58.45