May 29-31, 2014
|
Arkansas-John McDonnell Field - Fayetteville, AR

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Johnson JR-3 Baylor 9:53.56
2 Grace Heymsfield SR-4 Arkansas 10:01.89
3 Shalaya Kipp SR-4 Colorado 10:03.87
4 Liberty Miller JR-3 Washington 10:07.52
5 Marisa Howard JR-3 Boise State 10:07.57
6 Tova Magnusson FR-1 SMU 10:10.06
7 Kristen Zillmer SR-4 Illinois State 10:10.76
8 Andrea Harrison JR-3 BYU 10:10.76
9 Jessica Kamilos SO-2 Arkansas 10:13.68
10 Megan Patrignelli SR-4 Oregon 10:10.86
11 Tansey Lystad SO-2 Portland 10:11.57
12 Catie Arrigoni SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:14.99
13 Kelli Budd SR-4 Minnesota 10:16.79
14 Melanie Nun FR-1 Colorado 10:18.86
15 Katie Mahoney SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:20.21
16 Sharlene Nickle SR-4 Texas Tech 10:22.22
17 Krista Menghini JR-3 Southern Illinois 10:23.76
18 Erin Teschuk SO-2 North Dakota St. 10:24.98
19 Clea Formaz JR-3 Arizona 10:25.34
20 Courtney Wood JR-3 Missouri 10:25.79
21 Katie Moraczewski SR-4 Minnesota 10:26.44
22 Brittany Marches SR-4 Texas 10:27.24
23 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 10:27.55
24 Nicole Roberts JR-3 New Mexico 10:30.52
25 Demerey Kirsch JR-3 Nevada 10:31.36
26 Audra DeStefano FR-1 Wyoming 10:31.64
27 Erika Setzler SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:32.14
28 Nicola Hood JR-3 New Mexico 10:33.60
29 Jenette Northey FR-1 Montana State 10:33.64
30 Kaitlin Hanenburg SR-4 Colorado St. 10:34.64
31 Eva Krchova SR-4 San Francisco 10:34.90
32 Paula Gil-Echevarria FR-1 Eastern Washington 10:35.14
33 Sadie Darnell JR-3 Southern Illinois 10:36.51
34 Kelly McShea JR-3 Illinois State 10:37.55
35 Brittany Bushman SR-4 Utah State 10:40.74
36 Chiara Warner FR-1 Arizona State 10:47.44
37 Heather Demorest JR-3 Montana State 10:47.68
38 Charlotte Wilson SR-4 North Texas 10:47.87
39 Kaila Urick SO-2 Minnesota 10:50.97
40 Kyra Burke FR-1 Loyola Marymount 10:53.24
41 Shanoah Souza SO-2 SMU 10:53.47
42 Jennica Redd JR-3 BYU 10:57.07
43 Brooke Hodson-Davies SR-4 Utah Valley 11:04.25
44 Martina Tresch SR-4 Kansas State 11:07.84
  Alycia Butterworth JR-3 Idaho DNF
  Emma Dahl JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF
  Erin Cawley SR-4 Wisconsin DNF
  Louise Webb JR-3 Lamar DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shalaya Kipp SR-4 Colorado 10:03.87
6 Tova Magnusson FR-1 SMU 10:10.06
9 Jessica Kamilos SO-2 Arkansas 10:13.68
13 Kelli Budd SR-4 Minnesota 10:16.79
14 Melanie Nun FR-1 Colorado 10:18.86
15 Katie Mahoney SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:20.21
18 Erin Teschuk SO-2 North Dakota St. 10:24.98
25 Demerey Kirsch JR-3 Nevada 10:31.36
27 Erika Setzler SR-4 Central Arkansas 10:32.14
29 Jenette Northey FR-1 Montana State 10:33.64
32 Paula Gil-Echevarria FR-1 Eastern Washington 10:35.14
33 Sadie Darnell JR-3 Southern Illinois 10:36.51
38 Charlotte Wilson SR-4 North Texas 10:47.87
39 Kaila Urick SO-2 Minnesota 10:50.97
  Alycia Butterworth JR-3 Idaho DNF
  Louise Webb JR-3 Lamar DNF
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Grace Heymsfield SR-4 Arkansas 10:01.89
5 Marisa Howard JR-3 Boise State 10:07.57
7 Kristen Zillmer SR-4 Illinois State 10:10.76
11 Tansey Lystad SO-2 Portland 10:11.57
16 Sharlene Nickle SR-4 Texas Tech 10:22.22
19 Clea Formaz JR-3 Arizona 10:25.34
20 Courtney Wood JR-3 Missouri 10:25.79
22 Brittany Marches SR-4 Texas 10:27.24
23 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 10:27.55
30 Kaitlin Hanenburg SR-4 Colorado St. 10:34.64
31 Eva Krchova SR-4 San Francisco 10:34.90
34 Kelly McShea JR-3 Illinois State 10:37.55
36 Chiara Warner FR-1 Arizona State 10:47.44
37 Heather Demorest JR-3 Montana State 10:47.68
41 Shanoah Souza SO-2 SMU 10:53.47
43 Brooke Hodson-Davies SR-4 Utah Valley 11:04.25
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rachel Johnson JR-3 Baylor 9:53.56
4 Liberty Miller JR-3 Washington 10:07.52
8 Andrea Harrison JR-3 BYU 10:10.76
10 Megan Patrignelli SR-4 Oregon 10:10.86
12 Catie Arrigoni SO-2 Eastern Washington 10:14.99
17 Krista Menghini JR-3 Southern Illinois 10:23.76
21 Katie Moraczewski SR-4 Minnesota 10:26.44
24 Nicole Roberts JR-3 New Mexico 10:30.52
26 Audra DeStefano FR-1 Wyoming 10:31.64
28 Nicola Hood JR-3 New Mexico 10:33.60
35 Brittany Bushman SR-4 Utah State 10:40.74
40 Kyra Burke FR-1 Loyola Marymount 10:53.24
42 Jennica Redd JR-3 BYU 10:57.07
44 Martina Tresch SR-4 Kansas State 11:07.84
  Erin Cawley SR-4 Wisconsin DNF
  Emma Dahl JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock DNF