April 25, 2015
|
SUNY Brockport - Brockport, NY
ICON KEY: SUNYAC NCCAA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.83
2. Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 4:48.75
3. Rice, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 4:53.46
4. Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 4:59.01
5. Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 5:00.34
6. La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 5:01.26
7. Betts, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.97
8. Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 5:04.72
9. McNamara, Kat SO-2 Buffalo State 5:08.99
10. Taylor, Kristin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:20.83
11. Putman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.91
12. Winchell, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 5:24.43
13. Nolan, Brooke JR-3 Daemen 5:27.90
14. Putman, Hannah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.35
15. Pajak, Allison SR-4 Daemen 5:30.87
16. Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 5:33.54
17. Urbanek, Morgan SO-2 Daemen 5:35.65
18. Healy, Kelly SO-2 Alfred State 5:38.28
19. Monroe, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.56
20. Bausinger, Shannon JR-3 Brockport St. 5:39.91
21. Bradley, Emily FR-1 Daemen 5:43.06
22. Corder, Olivia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.41
23. Gelser, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 6:36.14
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNamara, Kat SO-2 Buffalo State 5:08.99
2. Putman, Rachel SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:23.91
3. Nolan, Brooke JR-3 Daemen 5:27.90
4. Putman, Hannah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:30.35
5. Pajak, Allison SR-4 Daemen 5:30.87
6. Robinson, Katherine SO-2 Daemen 5:33.54
7. Urbanek, Morgan SO-2 Daemen 5:35.65
8. Healy, Kelly SO-2 Alfred State 5:38.28
9. Monroe, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:39.56
10. Bradley, Emily FR-1 Daemen 5:43.06
11. Corder, Olivia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.41
12. Gelser, Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 6:36.14
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hutchinson, Rachel SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:46.83
2. Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 4:48.75
3. Rice, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 4:53.46
4. Malone, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 4:59.01
5. Merritt, Beth JR-3 Brockport St. 5:00.34
6. La Vallee, Heather JR-3 Brockport St. 5:01.26
7. Betts, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:03.97
8. Brooks, Sabrina JR-3 Buffalo State 5:04.72
9. Taylor, Kristin FR-1 Brockport St. 5:20.83
10. Winchell, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 5:24.43
11. Bausinger, Shannon JR-3 Brockport St. 5:39.91