January 30-31, 2015
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.15.Coastal CarolinaFIU
(B)
A BChristal Green, Jessica Gelibert, Latesha Simpson, Camille HurleyAlana Bell, Halle Green-Anderson, Camaria Cannon, Rebecca Love12:03:44.68 24:04:20.0335
2.20.G.W.Express/NikeUNC-Wilmington
(B)
A AYanique Haye-Smith, Latoya James, April London, Kelly ShawJenella John, Stephanie Rhoden, Jonnise Pierce, Ruddesha Strachan30:03:47.324 4:11.874
3.9.North CarolinaNorth Carolina
(B)
A BNatisha Dixon, Blake Dodge, Cierra Dunston, Jewel ChristianKristen Metcalfe, Martina Tafoya, Kandice Dixon, Marina Levine38:03:52.0038 58:04:09.98
4.10.FIU
(B)
N.C. Central B ATikiera Relaford, Lexis Shields, Phillicia FluellenShania Nicely, Darlene Girardeau, Amber Brooks, Syrita Hunt0:03:52.351 12:03:44.68
5.19.Winston-Salem St.Furman A ARoDaijah Faucette, Nya Michaux, Ty-Leah Hampton, Tametris MorrisonShania Nicely, Darlene Girardeau, Amber Brooks, Syrita Hunt4:03:53.1821 DNF
6.11.St. Augustine'sN.C. Central A BTia-Adana Belle, Cherrisse Lynch, Ornella Livingston, Samantha WoodburnTikiera Relaford, Lexis Shields, Phillicia Fluellen3:54.104 4:03.759
7.29.Coastal Carolina
(B)
Washington and Lee B AChristina Davis, Imani Boatwright, Sharmaine Barnes, Olivia CoopwoodEmily Scully, Amy Jackson, Valerie Griesche, Destiny Todd3:55.57 59:04:20.408
8.25.EmoryNorth Carolina A AJulia Leventhal, Erica Goldman, Julie Williamson, Electra KornRoDaijah Faucette, Nya Michaux, Ty-Leah Hampton, Tametris Morrison3:56.0749 24:04:20.0335
9.3.Embry-Riddle
(B)
Furman B AAlana Bell, Halle Green-Anderson, Camaria Cannon, Rebecca LoveKara Farroni, Sarah Helms, Liliana Arnold, Janey Fugate3:58.7859 DNF
10.9.N.C. CentralCampbell
(B)
A ASantese Pryor, Christa Landy, Sherhae Holloway, Lovasia ThomasTia-Adana Belle, Cherrisse Lynch, Ornella Livingston, Samantha Woodburn3:59.544 3:59.544
11.9.North Carolina
(B)
Mount Olive B ALianne Farber, Annie LeHardy, Karley Rempel, Elizabeth WhelanTikiera Relaford, Lexis Shields, Phillicia Fluellen4:01.8583 3:55.57
12.1.N. Carolina A&TEmmanuel (Ga.)
(B)
A ADaniqua Dye, Imani Harris-Quillen, Imani Coleman, Deonna RorieEmily Scully, Amy Jackson, Valerie Griesche, Destiny Todd4:02.1846 4:06.792
13.8.East Tenn. St.North Carolina
(B)
A BDemeteria Edgecombe, Aubree Collins, Keturah Williams, Nicole AlexanderKelsey Rea, Kaelyn Yoder, Brianna Meyrick, Amina Alvarez Barkane4:02.891 3:56.0749
14.28.BenedictFIU
(B)
A BJenella John, Stephanie Rhoden, Jonnise Pierce, Ruddesha StrachanTikiera Relaford, Lexis Shields, Phillicia Fluellen4:03.759 24:04:20.0335
15.8.UNC-WilmingtonWingate A AMeredith Bozzi, Gabriella Robinson, Kayli Nichols, Jaime MangoldChristina Davis, Imani Boatwright, Sharmaine Barnes, Olivia Coopwood47:04:04.5689 30:03:47.324
16.10.BartonG.W.Express/Nike A AAlexandria Robinson, Cimone Barbour, Zorayda Rodriguez, Breyuana KittrellMylene Cannon, Ade Hunter, Shakera Hall, Shakinah Brooks47:04:04.595 59:04:20.408
17.19.East Tenn. St.
(B)
Embry-Riddle
(B)
B AMarabeth Clark, Carolyn Hinch, Nicki Smith, Timia EasleyEmily Scully, Amy Jackson, Valerie Griesche, Destiny Todd4:06.792 51:04:06.8032
18.8.St. Augustine's
(B)
UNC-Wilmington B AMylene Cannon, Ade Hunter, Shakera Hall, Shakinah BrooksLindsey Toole, Melly Huhn, Kiara Hernandez, Jocelyn Perez51:04:06.8032 59:04:20.408
19.23.Mount OliveEmory A AAlexis McNeil, Ashley Jansen, Chelsea van Dijk, Alaytra CarswellJenella John, Stephanie Rhoden, Jonnise Pierce, Ruddesha Strachan4:07.8768 4:02.891
20.6.Gardner-WebbEastern Mennonite A AJordan Davis, Sarah Perkins, Merideth Byl, Ashleigh ClevelandKristen Metcalfe, Martina Tafoya, Kandice Dixon, Marina Levine4:09.094 24:04:20.0335
21.8.N.C. Central
(B)
UNC-Wilmington B AShania Nicely, Darlene Girardeau, Amber Brooks, Syrita HuntJenella John, Stephanie Rhoden, Jonnise Pierce, Ruddesha Strachan58:04:09.98 10:04:21.804
22.22.Campbell
(B)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
(B)
B BKelsey Rea, Kaelyn Yoder, Brianna Meyrick, Amina Alvarez BarkaneBrittany Williams, Maya McKinsey, Chafin Brumfield, Hannah Chappell-Dick10:04:11.755 12:03:44.68
23.22.Washington and LeeN.C. Central A BKara Farroni, Sarah Helms, Liliana Arnold, Janey FugateAlexandria Robinson, Cimone Barbour, Zorayda Rodriguez, Breyuana Kittrell4:11.874 4:19.546
24.19.Lees-McRaeEmory A AKyandra Anderson, Alexandria Flint, Erin Bingham, Makayla EstepAlana Bell, Halle Green-Anderson, Camaria Cannon, Rebecca Love19:04:16.756 4:02.891
25.1.FurmanCoastal Carolina A AShannon Smith, Shauna Owen, Caroline Reed, Chrissy ReinemundDemeteria Edgecombe, Aubree Collins, Keturah Williams, Nicole Alexander4:19.546 59:04:20.408
26.8.Embry-RiddleFIU
(B)
A AKristen Metcalfe, Martina Tafoya, Kandice Dixon, Marina LevineLindsey Toole, Melly Huhn, Kiara Hernandez, Jocelyn Perez24:04:20.0335 15:04:58.167
27.12.Eastern MennoniteCoastal Carolina
(B)
A ABrittany Williams, Maya McKinsey, Chafin Brumfield, Hannah Chappell-DickEmily Scully, Amy Jackson, Valerie Griesche, Destiny Todd59:04:20.408 47:04:04.5689
28.7.WingateEmmanuel (Ga.) A AEmily Scully, Amy Jackson, Valerie Griesche, Destiny ToddChristina Davis, Imani Boatwright, Sharmaine Barnes, Olivia Coopwood10:04:21.804 4:19.546
29.5.Emmanuel (Ga.)Gardner-Webb A AGabby Hill, Jazmin Konnick, Socorro Ruiz, Heidi SchreiberKelsey Rea, Kaelyn Yoder, Brianna Meyrick, Amina Alvarez Barkane4:30.834 12:03:44.68
30.25.Emmanuel (Ga.)
(B)
FIU
(B)
B ALindsey Toole, Melly Huhn, Kiara Hernandez, Jocelyn PerezLianne Farber, Annie LeHardy, Karley Rempel, Elizabeth Whelan15:04:58.167 DNF
 7.UNC-Wilmington
(B)
Wingate B BKelsey Turner, Amanda Cromley, Dakota FoskeyDaniqua Dye, Imani Harris-Quillen, Imani Coleman, Deonna RorieDNF 19:04:16.756
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.25.10.19.25.11.N.C. CentralMount OliveN.C. CentralEmbry-RiddleMount OliveN.C. Central Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas McNeil, Jansen, van Dijk, Carswell Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine4:07.8714:20.0303:59.544:20.0303:59.544:20.030
19.19.11.25.10.25.Embry-RiddleN.C. CentralNorth Carolina (B)Embry-RiddleFurmanNorth Carolina (B) Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan59:04:19.546359:04:19.546331:04:01.853731:04:01.85374:07.8714:07.871
10.10.19.10.11.10.N.C. CentralMount OliveMount OliveMount OliveN.C. CentralNorth Carolina (B) Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan McNeil, Jansen, van Dijk, Carswell Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund McNeil, Jansen, van Dijk, Carswell3:59.543:59.544:07.8714:20.0304:20.03059:04:19.5463
11.10.25.19.10.11.Mount OliveMount OliveFurmanMount OliveMount OliveEmbry-Riddle Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan Farber, LeHardy, Rempel, Whelan Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine4:07.87159:04:19.546359:04:19.54634:20.03059:04:19.546331:04:01.8537
10.10.26.10.11.10.Mount OliveFurmanEmbry-RiddleFurmanMount OliveNorth Carolina (B) Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine Metcalfe, Tafoya, Dixon, Levine Pryor, Landy, Holloway, Thomas McNeil, Jansen, van Dijk, Carswell Smith, Owen, Reed, Reinemund31:04:01.85374:07.8714:20.03059:04:19.54634:20.03031:04:01.8537