April 17, 2015
|
Central Arkansas - Conway, AR
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Alex SO-2 Southern-NO 1:51.95
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:53.70
3. Powell, Sanj SO-2 Southern-NO 1:54.38
4. Bragg, Bruce FR-1 East Central 1:55.04
5. Ryan, Connor SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:55.08
6. Watson, Deonte JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:55.44
7. Parker, Jared FR-1 Harding 1:55.97
8. Jeandree, Julien FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:56.29
9. Smith, Jamael SR-4 Grambling 1:56.31
10. Mueller, Drew JR-3 Arkansas State 1:56.88
11. Andrews, Aaron FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:57.26
12. Taylor, Trey FR-1 Rogers State 1:57.31
13. Bartmann, Luckas FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:57.42
14. Clarke , Harlan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.36
15. Freyaldenhoven, Toler   Unattached 1:58.50
16. Brown, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:59.43
17. Aguilar, Joseph SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.73
18. Harvey, Termaine SO-2 Grambling 2:00.27
19. Higgins, Nakita JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:01.37
20. Baxter, Tyler FR-1 East Central 2:02.35
21. Dsida, Matt JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.63
22. Harris, Montieco SO-2 Grambling 2:04.04
23. Aldridge, Howard SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.06
24. Fisher, Blake FR-1 Rogers State 2:04.74
25. Cummings, Andrew   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:06.73
26. Monks, Conor SO-2 Rhodes 2:06.77
27. Barnett, Roosevelt SO-2 Arkansas State 2:08.63
28. Biles, Caleb FR-1 East Central 2:09.92
29. Warren, Deion   Coahoma CC 2:11.09
30. Munn, Travion FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:11.15
31. Wallace, Damon SO-2 Langston 2:13.00
32. Simpson, Brandon SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 2:13.20
33. Korth, Joe JR-3 Rhodes 2:14.84
34. Morgan, Anfernee   Coahoma CC 2:19.08
35. Taylor, James   Unattached 2:23.16
  Clark, Quartez SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNF
  Jenkins, Ian FR-1 Hendrix DNS
  Morgan, Carlos SO-2 Grambling DNS
  Shankle, Ryan FR-1 Rhodes DNS
  Gonzalez, Ismael   Unattached DNS
  Shepherd, Kirby   Unattached DNS
  Talarico, Mark SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Alex SO-2 Southern-NO 1:51.95
2. Durham, Justin   Unattached 1:53.70
3. Powell, Sanj SO-2 Southern-NO 1:54.38
4. Ryan, Connor SR-4 Central Arkansas 1:55.08
5. Watson, Deonte JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:55.44
6. Harris, Montieco SO-2 Grambling 2:04.04
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bragg, Bruce FR-1 East Central 1:55.04
2. Parker, Jared FR-1 Harding 1:55.97
3. Jeandree, Julien FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:56.29
4. Smith, Jamael SR-4 Grambling 1:56.31
5. Mueller, Drew JR-3 Arkansas State 1:56.88
6. Andrews, Aaron FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:57.26
7. Taylor, Trey FR-1 Rogers State 1:57.31
8. Bartmann, Luckas FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:57.42
9. Clarke , Harlan FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:58.36
  Clark, Quartez SO-2 Arkansas Baptist DNF
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freyaldenhoven, Toler   Unattached 1:58.50
2. Brown, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 1:59.43
3. Aguilar, Joseph SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:59.73
4. Harvey, Termaine SO-2 Grambling 2:00.27
5. Higgins, Nakita JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:01.37
6. Dsida, Matt JR-3 Rhodes 2:03.63
7. Fisher, Blake FR-1 Rogers State 2:04.74
8. Cummings, Andrew   UNAT-Ozarks (Ark.) 2:06.73
9. Munn, Travion FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:11.15
  Shankle, Ryan FR-1 Rhodes DNS
  Gonzalez, Ismael   Unattached DNS
  Shepherd, Kirby   Unattached DNS
  Talarico, Mark SO-2 Arkansas State DNS
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baxter, Tyler FR-1 East Central 2:02.35
2. Aldridge, Howard SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.06
3. Monks, Conor SO-2 Rhodes 2:06.77
4. Barnett, Roosevelt SO-2 Arkansas State 2:08.63
5. Biles, Caleb FR-1 East Central 2:09.92
6. Warren, Deion   Coahoma CC 2:11.09
7. Wallace, Damon SO-2 Langston 2:13.00
8. Simpson, Brandon SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 2:13.20
9. Korth, Joe JR-3 Rhodes 2:14.84
10. Morgan, Anfernee   Coahoma CC 2:19.08
11. Taylor, James   Unattached 2:23.16
  Jenkins, Ian FR-1 Hendrix DNS
  Morgan, Carlos SO-2 Grambling DNS