February 7, 2015
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 59.55 10
2. Johnson, Addie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.72 8
3. Longshore, Alaina SO-2 Wittenberg 1:01.55 6
4. Gall, Christina SR-4 Cedarville 1:01.87 5
5. Bowsher, Frankie SO-2 Wittenberg 1:02.50 4
6. Christian, Shana JR-3 Huntington 1:03.12 3
7. Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 1:03.34 2
8. Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 1:04.02 1
9. Klamfoth, Jeanette SR-4 Wittenberg 1:04.02 -
10. Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:04.53 -
11. Bolender, Molly FR-1 Cedarville 1:05.15 -
12. Harper, Christine SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:05.20 -
13. Fobean, Kelsey FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.42 -
14. Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 1:06.53 -
15. Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:07.37 -
16. Shumate, Elizabeth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:09.96 -
17. Baker, Kirstyn SO-2 Capital 1:10.87 -
18. Robbins, Danielle FR-1 Defiance 1:12.24 -
19. Messerly, Joanna SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:14.50 -
20. Kent, Enya SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:17.88 -
21. Massengale, Sydney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:21.48 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 59.55 10
2. Johnson, Addie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:00.72 8
3. Longshore, Alaina SO-2 Wittenberg 1:01.55 6
4. Gall, Christina SR-4 Cedarville 1:01.87 5
5. Bowsher, Frankie SO-2 Wittenberg 1:02.50 4
6. Pitney, Brielle JR-3 Cedarville 1:04.02 1
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Christian, Shana JR-3 Huntington 1:03.12 3
2. Orr, Catarina SR-4 Heidelberg 1:03.34 2
3. Klamfoth, Jeanette SR-4 Wittenberg 1:04.02 -
4. Mosler, Michelle SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:04.53 -
5. Harper, Christine SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:05.20 -
6. Fobean, Kelsey FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.42 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bolender, Molly FR-1 Cedarville 1:05.15 -
2. Wentz, Samantha SR-4 Capital 1:07.37 -
3. Shumate, Elizabeth FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:09.96 -
4. Robbins, Danielle FR-1 Defiance 1:12.24 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parkhurst, Kasey FR-1 Capital 1:06.53 -
2. Baker, Kirstyn SO-2 Capital 1:10.87 -
3. Messerly, Joanna SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:14.50 -
4. Kent, Enya SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:17.88 -
5. Massengale, Sydney FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:21.48 -