February 15, 2015
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC ECAC DIII MAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rainero, Ben JR-3 Cornell 1:55.51
2. Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 1:55.86
3. Clarke, Ross FR-1 Cornell 1:56.58
4. Boston, Tim FR-1 Cornell 1:56.90
5. Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 1:56.90
6. Humphrey, Carter SR-4 Binghamton 1:57.18
7. Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.26
8. McCormack, Phelan SR-4 Cornell 1:57.40
9. Crawford, Matt JR-3 Cornell 1:57.79
10. Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 1:57.96
11. Kinnare, Kieran SR-4 Cornell 1:58.45
12. Hausamann, Daniel FR-1 Binghamton 1:58.61
13. Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 1:58.77
14. Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 1:59.36
15. Teixeir, Luiliam FR-1 Essex CC 2:01.26
16. Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.70
17. Panebianco, Phillip   Unattached 2:01.82
18. White, Justin SO-2 Binghamton 2:02.17
19. Watters, Patrick FR-1 Binghamton 2:03.42
20. Runz, Bryan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:03.62
21. Steck, Brian SO-2 Cornell 2:03.85
22. Sutherland, Shaquille FR-1 Essex CC 2:04.03
23. Ronchetti, Will FR-1 Cornell 2:04.40
24. Chapman, Joe SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:05.20
25. Schmidt, Jeff JR-3 Fredonia 2:07.81
26. Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 2:17.13
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rainero, Ben JR-3 Cornell 1:55.51
2. Clarke, Ross FR-1 Cornell 1:56.58
3. Boston, Tim FR-1 Cornell 1:56.90
4. Humphrey, Carter SR-4 Binghamton 1:57.18
5. McCormack, Phelan SR-4 Cornell 1:57.40
6. Crawford, Matt JR-3 Cornell 1:57.79
7. Kinnare, Kieran SR-4 Cornell 1:58.45
8. Sutherland, Shaquille FR-1 Essex CC 2:04.03
9. Ronchetti, Will FR-1 Cornell 2:04.40
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagenhauser, Matthew SR-4 Oswego State 1:55.86
2. Ciavarelli, Mike SR-4 Widener 1:56.90
3. Reinsdorf, Nicholas SR-4 Oswego State 1:57.26
4. Harmon, Leo JR-3 Widener 1:57.96
5. Hausamann, Daniel FR-1 Binghamton 1:58.61
6. Jasper, Jihad SR-4 Widener 1:59.36
7. Teixeir, Luiliam FR-1 Essex CC 2:01.26
8. Watters, Patrick FR-1 Binghamton 2:03.42
9. Steck, Brian SO-2 Cornell 2:03.85
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Ben SO-2 Oswego State 1:58.77
2. Granger, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 2:01.70
3. Panebianco, Phillip   Unattached 2:01.82
4. White, Justin SO-2 Binghamton 2:02.17
5. Runz, Bryan FR-1 Cortland St. 2:03.62
6. Chapman, Joe SO-2 Geneseo St. 2:05.20
7. Schmidt, Jeff JR-3 Fredonia 2:07.81
8. Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 2:17.13