December 5, 2014
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pugh, Dennis JR-3 Florida A&M 8.04 10
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.16 10
2. Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.05 8
2. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.43 8
3. Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.19 6
4. Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.22 4
5. McDaniel, Donte' SR-4 Alabama A&M 8.23 2
6. Pope, Ravaughn   South Alabama 8.52 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.28
1. Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.99
2. Pugh, Dennis JR-3 Florida A&M 8.17
2. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.48
3. Pope, Ravaughn   South Alabama 8.32
3. Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 8.63
4. Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 8.71
4. McDaniel, Donte' SR-4 Alabama A&M 8.31
5. McMahon, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 9.32
5. Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.52
6. Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.62
7. Dillon, Matt   South Alabama 8.69
8. Anderson, Spencer   South Alabama 8.69
9. Carter, Robert FR-1 Florida A&M 8.75
10. Lassiter, James SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.84
11. Counts, Kamal FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.21
12. Spickes, Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.29
13. Stokes, Cameron   South Alabama 9.45
14. Miles, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.51
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pope, Ravaughn   South Alabama 8.32
2. Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 8.63
3. McMahon, Robert FR-1 Mississippi College 9.32
4. Singleton, Terrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.62
5. Spickes, Daniel FR-1 Central Arkansas 9.29
6. Stokes, Cameron   South Alabama 9.45
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abdullah, Bilal JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.99
2. Evans, Tamario JR-3 Shorter 8.48
3. McDaniel, Donte' SR-4 Alabama A&M 8.31
4. Dillon, Matt   South Alabama 8.69
5. Anderson, Spencer   South Alabama 8.69
6. Carter, Robert FR-1 Florida A&M 8.75
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Randeniya, Supan FR-1 Shorter 8.28
2. Pugh, Dennis JR-3 Florida A&M 8.17
3. Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 8.71
4. Mulder, Joshua JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.52
5. Lassiter, James SO-2 Central Arkansas 8.84
6. Counts, Kamal FR-1 Alabama A&M 9.21
7. Miles, Alex SO-2 Central Arkansas 9.51