January 23-24, 2015
|
Clemson-Indoor Track Facility (Flat) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Flat)

Men 800m Run Seeded

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.1.4.Schumacher , Calin Chol, Kuaniyal Keating, Kevin Tribbett, Aaron SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)CitadelSouth CarolinaNorth Greenville2:00.832 27:01:59.03 1:57.35 1:57.3574
13.1.1.5.Edgehill, Caleb Black, Tre' Hayden, Darrell Edgehill, Caleb SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4South CarolinaEmmanuel (Ga.)CitadelAnderson (S.C.)9:02:03.778 2:01.0945 1:57.3574 1:59.52
3.14.3.3.Visi-Clark, Joshua Tribbett, Aaron Case, Elijah Fennell, ChadSO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4CitadelCitadelSouth Carolina St.USC Upstate14:02:03.201 2:00.832 50:01:57.7554 53:02:03.979
4.13.4.4.Case, Elijah Black, Tre' Chol, Kuaniyal Tribbett, Aaron FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4CitadelNorth GreenvilleCharleston SouthernClemson9:02:03.778 1:57.3574 27:01:59.03 DQ
15.12.5.1.Visi-Clark, Joshua Massey, Carson Gambrell, Aaron Visi-Clark, Joshua JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Anderson (S.C.)ClemsonClemsonCharleston Southern1:57.35 27:01:59.03 1:59.52 35:02:01.23
7.7.6.1.Hayden, Darrell Hayden, Darrell Wamer, Ravon Schumacher , Calin  FR-1SR-4SR-4Charleston SouthernSouth CarolinaNorth GreenvilleCharleston Southern1:57.3574 27:01:59.03 2:00.832 2:04.4337
12.1.7.3.Fennell, ChadKeating, Kevin Visi-Clark, Joshua Fennell, ChadFR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Charleston SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)Anderson (S.C.)Citadel2:01.8937 2:00.832 2:01.0945 6:02:02.073
1.5.8.3.Alexander, Ethan Hayden, Darrell Castello, Dan Gambrell, Aaron JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Charleston SouthernSouth CarolinaUSC UpstateNorth Greenville2:01.8937 27:01:59.03 35:02:01.23 20:02:03.741
3.7.9.3.Visi-Clark, Joshua Fennell, ChadAlexander, Ethan Tribbett, Aaron SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1ClemsonCharleston SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)South Carolina53:02:03.979 14:02:03.201 2:01.8937 2:04.4337
9.1.10.1.Castello, Dan Gambrell, Aaron Black, Tre' Tribbett, Aaron SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Charleston SouthernNorth GreenvilleCharleston Southern2:01.8937 50:01:57.7554 6:02:02.073 27:01:59.03
4.9.11.7.Riden, Maurice Chol, Kuaniyal Massey, Carson Keating, Kevin FR-1 SR-4SR-4USC UpstateNorth GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)Clemson9:02:03.778 1:57.35 14:02:03.201 2:01.8937
12.15.12.1.Hayden, Darrell Black, Tre' Edgehill, Caleb Massey, Carson FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleCharleston SouthernCitadel2:04.4337 6:02:02.073 20:02:03.741 1:57.3574
7.9.13.7.Edgehill, Caleb Fennell, ChadRiden, Maurice Keating, Kevin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1ClemsonEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)South Carolina St.6:02:02.073 2:04.4337 9:02:03.778 1:57.35
5. 14.6.Black, Tre' Castello, Dan Schumacher , Calin Case, Elijah SR-4SR-4JR-3 Anderson (S.C.)North GreenvilleUSC UpstateNorth Greenville6:02:02.073 35:02:01.23 53:02:03.979 2:01.8937
5.9.15. Castello, Dan Alexander, Ethan Tribbett, Aaron Black, Tre' SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3ClemsonCharleston SouthernCitadelEmmanuel (Ga.)20:02:03.741 6:02:02.073 2:04.4337 14:02:03.201
11.6. 1.Fennell, ChadTribbett, Aaron Fennell, ChadRiden, Maurice SO-2JR-3 SO-2Anderson (S.C.)South Carolina St.UnattachedEmmanuel (Ga.)1:59.52 14:02:03.201 DQ 2:01.8937
800m Run Seeded Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.9.9.5.6.Keating, Kevin Wamer, Ravon Wamer, Ravon Massey, Carson Gambrell, Aaron SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2South CarolinaSouth Carolina St.Charleston SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)48:01:57.354911:01:59.52435:02:03.205:02:03.202:00.83
3.12.11.6.5.Case, Elijah Chol, Kuaniyal Keating, Kevin Keating, Kevin Alexander, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4South Carolina St.Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Charleston SouthernCharleston Southern32:01:57.7532:01:57.7511:01:59.52432:00.8319:02:01.89
4.11.5.6.9.Chol, Kuaniyal Chol, Kuaniyal Wamer, Ravon Edgehill, Caleb Case, Elijah SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Charleston SouthernClemsonNorth GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)1:59.032:00.8332:01:57.7532:01:57.7511:01:59.5243
5.4.1.5.3.Gambrell, Aaron Wamer, Ravon Chol, Kuaniyal Wamer, Ravon Gambrell, Aaron SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1ClemsonSouth CarolinaEmmanuel (Ga.)South Carolina St.South Carolina11:01:59.524331:02:03.74885:02:03.2048:01:57.354948:01:57.3549
6.1.4.3.11.Wamer, Ravon Gambrell, Aaron Alexander, Ethan Gambrell, Aaron Gambrell, Aaron SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2North GreenvilleCharleston SouthernCharleston SouthernNorth GreenvilleSouth Carolina St.2:00.8331:02:03.748819:02:01.8948:01:57.354931:02:03.7488
9.1.11.12.12.Alexander, Ethan Keating, Kevin Edgehill, Caleb Keating, Kevin Case, Elijah SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Charleston SouthernSouth CarolinaClemsonCharleston Southern19:02:01.892:00.8348:01:57.35495:02:03.2011:01:59.5243
11.6.6.4.4.Massey, Carson Edgehill, Caleb Edgehill, Caleb Case, Elijah Edgehill, Caleb SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)North GreenvilleSouth Carolina St.South Carolina St.Emmanuel (Ga.)5:02:03.201:59.0311:01:59.524311:01:59.524348:01:57.3549
12.12.4.11.1.Edgehill, Caleb Keating, Kevin Gambrell, Aaron Case, Elijah Keating, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Charleston SouthernCharleston SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Clemson31:02:03.748832:01:57.7531:02:03.748848:01:57.354919:02:01.89
800m Run Seeded Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Hayden, Darrell Riden, Maurice SO-2SO-2CitadelEmmanuel (Ga.)43:01:57.352:01.094
7.15.Visi-Clark, Joshua Schumacher , Calin JR-3FR-1Anderson (S.C.)Citadel2:01.0942:02.079
8. Castello, Dan Fennell, ChadFR-1JR-3USC UpstateUnattached2:01.2312:01.094
10. Black, Tre' Black, Tre' FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleUnattached2:02.0792:01.231
13.15.Riden, Maurice Visi-Clark, Joshua SR-4FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)21:02:03.7743:01:57.35
14.13.Schumacher , Calin Riden, Maurice JR-3 USC UpstateCitadel9:02:03.9712:04.43
15.7.Tribbett, Aaron Schumacher , Calin FR-1FR-1CitadelUSC Upstate2:04.432:01.094
 15.Fennell, ChadTribbett, Aaron  JR-3UnattachedUSC UpstateDQ9:02:03.971