April 11, 2015
|
Nazareth - Rochester, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.49.Gildemeyer, Michaela Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4SO-2NazarethLe Moyne2:18.0147 41:02:43.612
2.23.Rice, Hannah Snyder, Kelly SO-2JR-3DaemenUnion (N.Y.)20:02:19.6257 21:02:34.32
3.15.Orientale, Anna Rice, Hannah SO-2SO-2ColgateBuffalo State57:02:22.8224 2:40.2742
4.45.Jerome, Hanna Markstein, Katie FR-1FR-1HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)2:23.786 30:02:25.87
5.3.Fish, Michelle Brooks, Sabrina SO-2FR-1HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)2:24.2785 36:02:39.999
6.27.Durso, Emily Markstein, Katie FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanDaemen30:02:25.87 14:02:40.424
7.23.Judge, Ronnie Kemp, Tamara FR-1SO-2RochesterColgate3:02:26.3807 48:02:39.60
8.28.Coon, Sarah Durso, Emily JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRochester0:02:26.841 20:02:39.905
9.34.Denton, Brittany Keane, Megan SO-2FR-1DaemenHamilton30:02:27.884 2:30.04
10.9.Keane, Megan Uehling, Abigale SR-4FR-1ColgateColgate46:02:27.97 36:02:38.752
11.12.Nolan, Brooke Markstein, Katie JR-3SR-4DaemenColgate2:30.04 2:44.86
12.31.Murphy, Shannon Guinee, Michaela SO-2JR-3Geneseo St.Union (N.Y.)11:02:30.2023 3:02:26.3807
13.32.Chervin, Jordan Kemp, Tamara SO-2JR-3ColgateRochester10:02:30.6365 11:02:43.6249
14.46.Brooks, Sabrina Rice, Hannah JR-3SR-4Buffalo StateMansfield2:30.95 2:30.95
15.34.Lyons, Anna Tresino, Katie FR-1SO-2DaemenNazareth2:31.464 2:40.2742
16.32.Wood, Lindsay Cavanaugh, Sara SO-2JR-3DaemenAlfred State2:31.9284 2:43.71
17.44.Hannahan, Amy Lovett, Kimberly SO-2FR-1Oswego StateMansfield20:02:32.04 2:45.6107
18.11.Najar, Hannah Hannahan, Amy SR-4SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mansfield2:32.40 20:02:32.04
19.37.Putman, Rachel Bennett, Shannon SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanColgate2:33.71 30:02:27.884
20.26.Pericles, Sylvia Neveu, Leona SO-2SR-4Oswego StateHamilton35:02:34.0379 2:39.55
21.57.Lovett, Kimberly Brynes, Brianna FR-1JR-3NazarethFredonia21:02:34.32 2:18.0147
22.36.Tresino, Katie Whyman, Melissa JR-3SO-2FredoniaMansfield15:02:34.409 2:24.2785
23.47.Garbarino, Caitlyn Markstein, Katie SR-4SO-2RochesterColgate2:34.412 2:57.9278
24.57.Kemp, Tamara Chervin, Jordan FR-1FR-1MansfieldColgate59:02:34.74 46:02:27.97
25.24.Hilliard, Melanie Lovett, Kimberly SO-2JR-3MansfieldBuffalo State2:34.84 30:02:25.87
26.28.Anthony, Caitlin Samuell, Maddie SO-2SO-2HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)2:36.709 3:02:26.3807
27.55.Fayle, Erin Najar, Hannah FR-1SO-2Le MoyneFredonia2:37.215 2:23.786
28.46.Weiskittel, Kelly Denton, Brittany FR-1FR-1RITRochester8:02:38.107 2:24.2785
29.50.Ryan, Cassandra Najar, Hannah FR-1SO-2Alfred StateHamilton8:02:38.679 30:02:25.87
30.13.Putman, Hannah Hilliard, Melanie FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanMansfield36:02:38.752 2:37.215
31.19.Provost, Amy Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Rochester2:38.8241 8:02:38.679
32.2.Campanian, Victoria Lovett, Kimberly SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCAlfred State2:39.09 48:02:55.4752
33.22.Brynes, Brianna Putman, Rachel SO-2JR-3Alfred StateHerkimer County CC2:39.55 17:02:44.15
34.27.Perry, Elizabeth Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1SO-2HamiltonSt. John Fisher48:02:39.60 2:57.9278
35.57.Uehling, Abigale Bennett, Shannon FR-1JR-3HamiltonMansfield20:02:39.905 21:02:34.32
36.56.Wojtkowiak, Jessica Bennett, Shannon FR-1FR-1MansfieldAlfred State36:02:39.999 21:02:34.32
37.27.Whyman, Melissa Krusch, Stephanie FreshmanSO-2UnattachedOswego State2:40.2742 2:30.04
38.55.Ventrella, Jennifer Ventrella, Jennifer JR-3SO-2Union (N.Y.)St. John Fisher14:02:40.424 19:02:42.4984
39.48.Gallagher, Alexandria Coon, Sarah SO-2SO-2MansfieldAlfred State19:02:42.4984 48:02:39.60
40.35.Cavanaugh, Sara Brynes, Brianna SO-2SO-2MansfieldDaemen26:02:42.57 35:02:34.0379
41.60.Meaney, Lillian Schaffer, Laura SO-2SR-4Geneseo St.Geneseo St.45:02:43.3900 2:18.0147
42.47.Rizzo, Kaitlin Putman, Rachel SO-2SeniorSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)41:02:43.612 30:02:25.87
43.13.Drozda, Allison Yamamoto, Anna SO-2SO-2Geneseo St.Daemen11:02:43.6249 3:27.280
44.56.Markstein, Katie Uehling, Abigale FR-1FreshmanLe MoyneUnattached2:43.71 2:39.55
45.40.Snyder, Kelly Denton, Brittany JR-3FR-1MansfieldRochester17:02:44.15 2:30.95
46.48.McCarthy, Audrey Acquilano, Carly SO-2FR-1RochesterAlfred State2:44.86 2:38.8241
47.49.Rustay, Kaylea Ventrella, Jennifer SO-2FR-1Buffalo StateHerkimer County CC2:45.6107 46:02:27.97
48.13.Neveu, Leona Lyons, Anna JR-3SO-2HoughtonFredonia2:46.6007 3:34.591
49.9.Bennett, Shannon Hannahan, Amy SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Alfred State2:47.443 2:38.8241
50.49.Guinee, Michaela Jerome, Hanna FR-1SO-2HamiltonUnion (N.Y.)35:02:48.598 2:46.6007
51.3.Bystrak, Kayleigh Brynes, Brianna FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateMansfield7:02:49.292 20:02:32.04
52.51.Samuell, Maddie Kemp, Tamara SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Hamilton34:02:49.759 20:02:19.6257
53.60.Gray, Shayna Pericles, Sylvia SO-2FreshmanRITOswego State37:02:49.815 45:02:43.3900
54.56.Acquilano, Carly Monac, Emily FR-1FR-1Finger Lakes CCDaemen2:54.9888 2:31.9284
55.26.Kimura, Sheina Gallagher, Alexandria FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCRIT2:55.1279 46:02:27.97
56.47.Schaffer, Laura Lyons, Anna SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Mansfield48:02:55.4752 2:34.412
57.18.Monac, Emily Najar, Hannah FR-1SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:57.9278 2:18.0147
58.27.Inose, Yu Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCDaemen3:22.7576 2:30.95
59.41.Gelser, Katherine Ryan, Cassandra SO-2SR-4Alfred StateHamilton3:27.280 2:32.40
60.32.Yamamoto, Anna Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1SO-2Herkimer County CCNazareth3:27.95 7:02:49.292
61.18.Krusch, Stephanie Tresino, Katie SeniorSR-4UnattachedHamilton3:34.591 2:40.2742
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.14.2.Gildemeyer, Michaela Bystrak, Kayleigh Fish, Michelle SR-4SO-2SR-4NazarethHamiltonHamilton2:18.015:02:19.622:22.82
2.2.14.Rice, Hannah Rice, Hannah Durso, Emily SO-2SO-2SO-2DaemenHamiltonBuffalo State5:02:19.622:30.63492:22.82
3.3.14.Orientale, Anna Keane, Megan Durso, Emily SO-2FR-1SO-2ColgateDaemenColgate2:22.822:23.7822:18.01
4.1.3.Jerome, Hanna Orientale, Anna Lovett, Kimberly FR-1SO-2SO-2HamiltonBuffalo StateDaemen2:23.7822:22.822:22.82
5.3.5.Fish, Michelle Gildemeyer, Michaela Fish, Michelle SO-2SO-2JR-3HamiltonColgateBuffalo State21:02:24.27172:30.634926:02:49.2977
6.14.13.Durso, Emily Keane, Megan Lovett, Kimberly FR-1SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanBuffalo StateBuffalo State2:25.87142:22.825:02:19.62
10.1.5.Keane, Megan Durso, Emily Keane, Megan SR-4SO-2SR-4ColgateHamiltonHamilton43:02:27.972:30.955:02:19.62
13.51.14.Chervin, Jordan Jerome, Hanna Orientale, Anna SO-2SO-2SO-2ColgateRoberts WesleyanHamilton2:30.63492:23.7822:25.8714
14.10.1.Brooks, Sabrina Rice, Hannah Lovett, Kimberly JR-3FR-1FR-1Buffalo StateBuffalo StateColgate2:30.952:30.63492:30.6349
21.13.3.Lovett, Kimberly Durso, Emily Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1FR-1FR-1NazarethColgateNazareth42:02:34.32902:18.015:02:19.62
51.14.13.Bystrak, Kayleigh Fish, Michelle Bystrak, Kayleigh FR-1SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan26:02:49.29772:30.63492:18.01
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.22.7.18.20.9.Tresino, Katie Drozda, Allison Judge, Ronnie Fayle, Erin Judge, Ronnie Hannahan, Amy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4DaemenUnion (N.Y.)RochesterSt. John FisherSt. John FisherOswego State40:02:32.40997:02:32.04243:02:26.3848:02:40.272:43.6282:27.88
27.8.8.43.27.18.Coon, Sarah Denton, Brittany Coon, Sarah Wood, Lindsay Denton, Brittany Whyman, Melissa FreshmanSO-2JR-3FreshmanJR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John FisherGeneseo St.Geneseo St.Oswego State2:34.4032:31.927845:02:26.8422:34.4032:27.882:37.2127
7.16.9.16.37.8.Najar, Hannah Whyman, Melissa Denton, Brittany Drozda, Allison Pericles, Sylvia Hannahan, Amy JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedDaemenDaemenDaemenRochesterSt. John Fisher48:02:40.2745:02:26.8422:27.8840:02:32.40992:43.62840:02:32.4099
27.43.16.8.8.20.Denton, Brittany Fayle, Erin Wood, Lindsay Tresino, Katie Hannahan, Amy Tresino, Katie FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FreshmanOswego StateOswego StateDaemenFredoniaDaemenFredonia2:31.92782:37.21272:31.927840:02:32.409948:02:40.272:31.9278
8.27.17.22.9.9.Tresino, Katie Wood, Lindsay Hannahan, Amy Coon, Sarah Wood, Lindsay Fayle, Erin SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanUnion (N.Y.)Oswego StateOswego StateOswego StateRochesterUnattached45:02:26.84248:02:40.277:02:32.042445:02:26.8423:02:26.3840:02:32.4099
27.16.18.43.37.22.Coon, Sarah Pericles, Sylvia Najar, Hannah Judge, Ronnie Wood, Lindsay Wood, Lindsay SO-2FreshmanSR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterSt. John FisherUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Le MoyneSt. John Fisher2:37.21272:31.927840:02:32.409940:02:32.40992:34.40340:02:32.4099
9.17.20.37.22.16.Drozda, Allison Whyman, Melissa Pericles, Sylvia Tresino, Katie Hannahan, Amy Hannahan, Amy FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanSO-2Le MoyneOswego StateOswego StateFredoniaDaemenLe Moyne2:34.032:43.6282:34.032:34.4032:31.92782:34.03
22.7.22.22.27.8.Coon, Sarah Denton, Brittany Tresino, Katie Drozda, Allison Hannahan, Amy Drozda, Allison SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2DaemenDaemenFredoniaUnion (N.Y.)Oswego StateUnion (N.Y.)48:02:40.273:02:26.382:34.40348:02:40.2740:02:32.40992:37.2127
20.17.27.43.16.16.Drozda, Allison Pericles, Sylvia Fayle, Erin Whyman, Melissa Judge, Ronnie Wood, Lindsay SO-2FR-1FR-1FreshmanSR-4SO-2Le MoyneDaemenLe MoyneDaemenRochesterSt. John Fisher2:43.62848:02:40.272:37.21272:27.883:02:26.3848:02:40.27
8.22.37.7.27.16.Pericles, Sylvia Wood, Lindsay Whyman, Melissa Judge, Ronnie Drozda, Allison Coon, Sarah JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1JR-3SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUnattachedRochesterLe MoyneUnattached40:02:32.409948:02:40.2748:02:40.272:34.032:27.8840:02:32.4099
37.22.43.18.22.16.Denton, Brittany Denton, Brittany Drozda, Allison Najar, Hannah Coon, Sarah Drozda, Allison SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2DaemenDaemenGeneseo St.UnattachedGeneseo St.Daemen2:31.92787:02:32.04242:43.6287:02:32.042445:02:26.8422:43.628
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.34.Nolan, Brooke Nolan, Brooke JR-3FR-1DaemenMansfield2:30.04342:30.208
12.11.Murphy, Shannon Snyder, Kelly SO-2SR-4Geneseo St.Hamilton2:30.2082:39.6022
15.45.Lyons, Anna Nolan, Brooke FR-1JR-3DaemenBuffalo State52:02:31.4662:30.0434
19.25.Putman, Rachel Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanDaemen2:33.7122:30.208
23.25.Garbarino, Caitlyn Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4FR-1RochesterDaemen21:02:34.419052:02:31.466
25.25.Hilliard, Melanie Putman, Rachel SO-2SR-4MansfieldGeneseo St.11:02:34.84202:39.904
34.34.Perry, Elizabeth Murphy, Shannon FR-1JR-3HamiltonGeneseo St.2:39.60222:39.904
35.11.Uehling, Abigale Rustay, Kaylea FR-1FR-1HamiltonBuffalo State2:39.9042:43.3958
41.35.Meaney, Lillian Nolan, Brooke SO-2SO-2Geneseo St.Roberts Wesleyan2:43.39582:39.904
45.47.Snyder, Kelly Rustay, Kaylea JR-3FR-1MansfieldHamilton2:44.15722:39.6022
47.47.Rustay, Kaylea Rustay, Kaylea SO-2SO-2Buffalo StateHamilton2:45.613821:02:34.4190
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.24.24.46.54.28.Rizzo, Kaitlin Kemp, Tamara McCarthy, Audrey Kemp, Tamara Gray, Shayna Acquilano, Carly SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1RITMansfieldRochesterMansfieldUnion (N.Y.)RIT2:49.8145:02:34.742:39.093145:02:34.742:54.98562:39.0931
53.26.46.26.32.42.Provost, Amy Anthony, Caitlin Anthony, Caitlin Kemp, Tamara Anthony, Caitlin Acquilano, Carly FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2RochesterHamiltonFinger Lakes CCFinger Lakes CCHerkimer County CCRIT2:39.093113:02:36.7032:49.812:49.812:54.985616:02:44.8615
53.28.31.31.28.32.Gray, Shayna Weiskittel, Kelly Provost, Amy Provost, Amy Rizzo, Kaitlin Campanian, Victoria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RITRITHerkimer County CCRITRITMansfield13:02:36.70340:02:38.1013:02:36.70316:02:44.861516:02:44.86152:54.9856
31.31.53.53.24.42.Provost, Amy Provost, Amy Kemp, Tamara Rizzo, Kaitlin McCarthy, Audrey Anthony, Caitlin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RITUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCRochester2:39.093148:02:38.826445:02:34.7445:02:34.7416:02:44.861545:02:34.74
53.32.53.28.28.31.Kemp, Tamara Campanian, Victoria Rizzo, Kaitlin Gray, Shayna Campanian, Victoria Rizzo, Kaitlin SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITHerkimer County CCRITSt. John FisherHamiltonFinger Lakes CC2:39.09312:39.093116:02:44.861540:02:38.1013:02:36.7032:54.9856
54.42.46.53.24.24.Campanian, Victoria Rizzo, Kaitlin Acquilano, Carly McCarthy, Audrey Gray, Shayna Provost, Amy SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HamiltonSt. John FisherHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CCSt. John FisherRIT13:02:36.7031:02:43.612:54.985613:02:36.7031:02:43.6113:02:36.703
54.46.32.46.42.32.Rizzo, Kaitlin McCarthy, Audrey Kemp, Tamara Campanian, Victoria Anthony, Caitlin Gray, Shayna FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRochesterRITHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)RIT1:02:43.6116:02:44.86152:49.811:02:43.6116:02:44.86152:49.81
24.53.26.28.26.31.Rizzo, Kaitlin Gray, Shayna Provost, Amy Provost, Amy Provost, Amy Gray, Shayna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RochesterRITHerkimer County CCRITHerkimer County CCHerkimer County CC13:02:36.7032:49.8145:02:34.742:39.09312:39.093113:02:36.703
42.54.42.28.28.32.Provost, Amy Acquilano, Carly Provost, Amy Campanian, Victoria Kemp, Tamara Weiskittel, Kelly FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Herkimer County CCFinger Lakes CCHamiltonHamiltonHamiltonMansfield13:02:36.7032:54.98561:02:43.6113:02:36.70313:02:36.7031:02:43.61
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.50.29.33.30.40.Cavanaugh, Sara Ryan, Cassandra Ryan, Cassandra Cavanaugh, Sara Markstein, Katie Wojtkowiak, Jessica FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Le MoyneUnion (N.Y.)Alfred StateHamiltonMansfieldMansfield2:39.992:42.4922:38.67411:02:42.5732:39.992:48.59
40.29.30.40.29.40.Guinee, Michaela Putman, Hannah Putman, Hannah Brynes, Brianna Ryan, Cassandra Putman, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MansfieldMansfieldRoberts WesleyanAlfred StateRoberts WesleyanMansfield2:40.4242:43.7122:02:38.7582:39.552:39.552:39.55
30.44.33.30.38.36.Guinee, Michaela Cavanaugh, Sara Brynes, Brianna Ryan, Cassandra Brynes, Brianna Putman, Hannah FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HamiltonAlfred StateAlfred StateMansfieldRoberts WesleyanMansfield2:42.4922:39.552:39.552:42.4922:42.4922:38.6741
39.30.36.38.44.33.Gallagher, Alexandria Putman, Hannah Wojtkowiak, Jessica Markstein, Katie Gallagher, Alexandria Cavanaugh, Sara FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneMansfieldMansfieldAlfred StateRoberts WesleyanMansfield22:02:38.7581:02:42.5732:39.992:48.592:39.552:42.492
44.33.38.38.30.33.Ventrella, Jennifer Ventrella, Jennifer Ventrella, Jennifer Gallagher, Alexandria Putman, Hannah Gallagher, Alexandria FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Le MoyneAlfred StateUnion (N.Y.)Le MoyneMansfieldUnion (N.Y.)2:43.712:39.992:40.4242:40.4242:39.992:40.424
38.29.39.38.44.44.Brynes, Brianna Putman, Hannah Gallagher, Alexandria Ventrella, Jennifer Ryan, Cassandra Gallagher, Alexandria FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldMansfieldMansfieldAlfred StateAlfred StateAlfred State2:42.4922:38.67412:42.49222:02:38.75822:02:38.7582:43.71
39.39.40.36.33.30.Ryan, Cassandra Markstein, Katie Cavanaugh, Sara Gallagher, Alexandria Ventrella, Jennifer Gallagher, Alexandria JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MansfieldMansfieldMansfieldAlfred StateRoberts WesleyanLe Moyne2:43.712:38.67411:02:42.5732:39.992:40.4242:38.6741
39.40.44.44.39.38.Brynes, Brianna Wojtkowiak, Jessica Markstein, Katie Cavanaugh, Sara Markstein, Katie Ventrella, Jennifer SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MansfieldAlfred StateLe MoyneMansfieldUnion (N.Y.)Alfred State2:42.4922:39.552:43.7122:02:38.7582:38.67412:43.71
29.36.50.30.38.30.Ryan, Cassandra Wojtkowiak, Jessica Guinee, Michaela Ryan, Cassandra Guinee, Michaela Ventrella, Jennifer FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Union (N.Y.)Alfred StateHamiltonHamiltonAlfred StateMansfield1:02:42.5732:39.992:48.591:02:42.5732:48.592:39.55
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
52.56.61.48.56.Samuell, Maddie Krusch, Stephanie Samuell, Maddie Neveu, Leona Samuell, Maddie FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCHoughtonUnattached49:02:47.4412:49.752:55.122:46.60182:55.12
61.61.58.49.57.Inose, Yu Samuell, Maddie Gelser, Katherine Bennett, Shannon Bennett, Shannon SeniorSeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)UnattachedUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:46.60180:02:57.92149:02:47.44149:02:47.4410:02:57.921
60.61.56.52.56.Bennett, Shannon Neveu, Leona Yamamoto, Anna Samuell, Maddie Bennett, Shannon FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorHoughtonUnion (N.Y.)UnattachedUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)43:03:34.59002:46.60180:02:57.9212:49.752:55.12
58.60.48.55.56.Schaffer, Laura Schaffer, Laura Neveu, Leona Kimura, Sheina Gelser, Katherine JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Alfred StateHoughtonHerkimer County CCAlfred State3:22.752:46.60180:02:57.9212:55.1231:02:55.4782
55.49.61.56.59.Bennett, Shannon Inose, Yu Kimura, Sheina Schaffer, Laura Samuell, Maddie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Union (N.Y.)Alfred StateHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Alfred State49:02:47.4413:27.284049:02:47.44131:02:55.47822:55.12
59.59.57.57.60.Inose, Yu Neveu, Leona Bennett, Shannon Monac, Emily Monac, Emily FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)2:46.601843:03:34.59003:22.750:02:57.9213:22.75
58.57.57.58.56.Monac, Emily Neveu, Leona Schaffer, Laura Inose, Yu Krusch, Stephanie FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)UnattachedHerkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)3:27.9583:27.9582:55.123:22.753:27.958
52.61.52.59.55.Bennett, Shannon Schaffer, Laura Neveu, Leona Gelser, Katherine Krusch, Stephanie FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Alfred StateHerkimer County CCUnattachedAlfred StateHoughton3:27.9583:27.28402:49.753:27.28402:55.12
59.58.55.60.55.Monac, Emily Krusch, Stephanie Inose, Yu Yamamoto, Anna Inose, Yu SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCUnion (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Herkimer County CCUnattached31:02:55.47822:55.120:02:57.9213:27.9582:46.6018
52.58.52.61.52.Gelser, Katherine Schaffer, Laura Monac, Emily Krusch, Stephanie Krusch, Stephanie SO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorJR-3Union (N.Y.)UnattachedHerkimer County CCUnattachedHerkimer County CC43:03:34.59000:02:57.92131:02:55.478243:03:34.59002:55.12