January 16-17, 2015
|
Liberty-Tolsma Indoor Track Center - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ODAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Garrett, Andrew Morris, Kevin FR-1SO-2LibertyEastern Mennonite1:59.8128 2:07.09 810 -
1.13.Thibodeaux, Alec Graber, Patrick SO-2FR-1Eastern MennoniteEastern Mennonite1:59.9110 2:12.6442 - -
2.3.Jones, John Ogburn, Dustin SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeRoanoke2:01.83 2:05.42 - -
3.8.Meadows, Cody Ruane, Brian SR-4FR-1RoanokeLynchburg2:03.669 42:02:08.356 - -
4.12.Camacho, Isidro Scott, KeyvonSO-2FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee2:05.42 2:02:23.479 - -
5.8.Morris, Kevin Meadows, Cody JR-3SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Roanoke24:02:05.82 2:03.669 - -
6.1.Cook, Jeff Meadows, Cody SO-2SO-2Hagerstown CCVirginia Wesleyan2:06.696 1:59.9110 - -
7.6.Garrison, JosiahGarrett, Andrew  FR-1UnattachedUnattached2:07.09 2:06.696 - -
8.1.Ruane, Brian Garrett, Andrew SR-4FR-1RoanokeVirginia Wesleyan42:02:08.356 2:05.42 - -
9.2.Fuller, Crendel Ruane, Brian FR-1 Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)10:02:08.74 2:01.83 - -
10.10.Waterman, Kevin Scott, KeyvonFR-1FR-1RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)5:02:08.8495 42:02:08.356 - -
11.7.Strickland, Tristan Cook, Jeff FR-1SR-4Hagerstown CCRoanoke14:02:09.77 2:03.669 - -
12.12.Ogburn, Dustin Strickland, Tristan SO-2SO-2Virginia WesleyanBridgewater (Va.)2:12.6442 1:59.9110 - -
13.15.Graber, Patrick Ruane, Brian JR-3SO-2Eastern MennoniteRoanoke2:13.0371 27:02:15.607 - -
14.12.Good, Logan Good, Logan FR-1SO-2Bridgewater (Va.)Liberty27:02:15.607 2:01.83 - -
15.3.SHERRILL, Jacob Wyland, Ben FreshmanSR-4UnattachedUnattached2:02:23.479 2:05.42 - -
16.7.Scott, KeyvonSHERRILL, Jacob  SO-2UnattachedEastern Mennonite2:23.57 5:02:08.8495 - -
17.16.Wyland, Ben Ogburn, Dustin SO-2SO-2LynchburgUnattached3:02:25.38 3:02:25.38 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.9.13.SHERRILL, Jacob Fuller, Crendel SHERRILL, Jacob FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedEastern MennoniteHagerstown CC2:23.4792:08.7432:23.479---
9.11.15.Graber, Patrick Strickland, Tristan Graber, Patrick FreshmanFR-1SO-2UnattachedHagerstown CCLynchburg2:23.4792:09.77512:25.381---
9.13.9.Good, Logan Graber, Patrick Fuller, Crendel FR-1JR-3FR-1Hagerstown CCEastern MennoniteUnattached53:02:15.6072:02:13.032753:02:15.607---
15.14.16.SHERRILL, Jacob Good, Logan Scott, KeyvonSO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Bridgewater (Va.)2:25.38153:02:15.6072:09.7751---
17.15.16.Graber, Patrick SHERRILL, Jacob Graber, Patrick FR-1FreshmanJR-3Bridgewater (Va.)UnattachedEastern Mennonite2:23.4792:23.4792:08.743---
14.16.11.Fuller, Crendel Scott, KeyvonWyland, Ben JR-3 FR-1LynchburgUnattachedUnattached2:08.7432:23.57352:08.743---
15.17.15.Good, Logan Wyland, Ben Wyland, Ben FR-1SO-2JR-3UnattachedLynchburgEastern Mennonite2:23.57352:25.3812:23.479---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.4.12.Meadows, Cody Garrett, Andrew Meadows, Cody Meadows, Cody SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Hagerstown CCLibertyRoanokeHagerstown CC50:02:03.665 38:01:59.81272:05.821013:02:08.84227108071080--
4.1.7.6.Morris, Kevin Thibodeaux, Alec Waterman, Kevin Cook, Jeff FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Washington and LeeEastern MennoniteBridgewater (Va.)Virginia Wesleyan1:59.9146 1:59.9146 11:02:01.83 50:02:03.665 ----
4.2.5.1.Ogburn, Dustin Jones, John Ruane, Brian Thibodeaux, Alec SO-2SO-2SR-4 Eastern MennoniteWashington and LeeWashington and LeeLiberty9:02:07.09311:02:01.83 2:06.6912:12.6490----
12.3.12.10.Ogburn, Dustin Meadows, Cody Ruane, Brian Cook, Jeff SR-4SR-4SO-2 Virginia WesleyanRoanokeHagerstown CCWashington and Lee38:01:59.812750:02:03.665 50:02:03.665 9:02:07.093----
6.4.7.1.Meadows, Cody Camacho, Isidro Thibodeaux, Alec Garrison, JosiahSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Bridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeVirginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan9:02:07.09345:02:05.4241:59.9146 2:05.8210----
10.5.10.2.Jones, John Morris, Kevin Cook, Jeff Morris, Kevin SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeBridgewater (Va.)Washington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan38:01:59.81272:05.821011:02:01.83 13:02:08.8422----
3.6.2.1.Waterman, Kevin Cook, Jeff Thibodeaux, Alec Jones, John SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4RoanokeHagerstown CCWashington and LeeVirginia Wesleyan9:02:07.0932:06.69138:01:59.812745:02:05.424---71080
12.7.1.7.Ogburn, Dustin Garrison, JosiahGarrison, JosiahCamacho, Isidro SO-2 JR-3SO-2Eastern MennoniteUnattachedBridgewater (Va.)Washington and Lee2:05.82109:02:07.09350:02:03.665 38:01:59.8127--71080-
1.8.12.2.Meadows, Cody Ruane, Brian Jones, John Morris, Kevin SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Bridgewater (Va.)RoanokeBridgewater (Va.)Hagerstown CC11:02:01.83 2:08.352:12.64902:08.35---71080
5.10.1.7.Jones, John Waterman, Kevin Ruane, Brian Meadows, Cody  FR-1SO-2JR-3LibertyRoanokeLibertyLiberty2:06.69113:02:08.842238:01:59.812745:02:05.424----
8.12.3.6.Garrison, JosiahOgburn, Dustin Ogburn, Dustin Garrett, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2RoanokeVirginia WesleyanRoanokeRoanoke38:01:59.81272:12.649013:02:08.842213:02:08.8422----