January 24, 2015
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII DIII NE

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.3.4.Morris, Jermaine Morris, Jermaine Bundy, Matt Hill, DevonSR-4 JR-3SR-4Rideradidas Garden State Track ClubPrincetonSt. Peter's77.970 07.8418 318.29 218.2264
1.2.1.2.Bundy, Matt Hill, DevonMorris, Jermaine Presley, Jamel SR-4 SR-4 St. Peter'sadidas Garden State Track ClubRiderSt. Peter's318.29 77.970 218.2264 218.2264
5.3.5.4.Morris, Jermaine Bundy, Matt Mohr, Rob Presley, Jamel SO-2SR-4JR-3 adidas Garden State Track ClubWesleyWesleyPrinceton318.29 218.2264 218.2264 708.262
6.4.1.2.Hill, DevonPresley, Jamel Jefferson, Devon Bundy, Matt  JR-3JR-3 RiderSt. Peter'sSt. Peter'sWesley708.262 348.24 318.29 218.2264
4.5.2.5.Jefferson, Devon Jefferson, Devon Bundy, Matt Jefferson, Devon SR-4SO-2SR-4 adidas Garden State Track ClubRideradidas Garden State Track Clubadidas Garden State Track Club348.24 708.262 218.2264 708.262
4.6.4.4.Presley, Jamel Mohr, Rob Hill, DevonJefferson, Devon SR-4SR-4JR-3 adidas Garden State Track ClubPrincetonadidas Garden State Track ClubSt. Peter's218.2264 318.29 77.970 708.262

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
15.1.10.4.Morris, Jermaine Morris, Jermaine Dunham, Conor McEwan, Izaiah FR-1 FR-1FR-1Williamsadidas Garden State Track ClubPrincetonWest Chester218.29 8.0051 28.314 39.0757
10.2.28.20.Presley, Jamel Hill, DevonHeimbach, Ryan Jefferson, Devon SR-4 SophomoreFR-1La Salleadidas Garden State Track ClubWest ChesterPrinceton868.6799 8.15 8.58 098.582
20.3.27.23.Asamoah, Wilfred Bundy, Matt Asamoah, Wilfred Garcia, EstebanFR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1TCNJWesleySt. Peter'sWilliams38.5697 58.277 8.0051 68.8966
31.4.13.7.Della Vecchia, Nick Jefferson, Devon Webster, Kyle Day, Laron SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4RiderRiderWilliamsWilliams8.58 218.29 098.582 8.58
34.5.1.30.Heimbach, Ryan Presley, Jamel Gabriel, Dorvil Ransom, Miles FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1RiderSt. Peter'sHaverfordLa Salle599.0839 28.314 38.5697 218.29
20.6.20.5.Theisen, PJMohr, Rob Morris, Jermaine Ransom, Miles SophomoreSR-4SO-2JR-3La SallePrincetonHaverfordTCNJ10.14 158.322 8.38 868.6799
17.7.33.20.Burns, James Webster, Kyle Honeycutt, Brody Mohr, Rob  SR-4FR-1FR-1WesleyPennWest ChesterWest Chester78.935 8.38 8.58 058.6189
6.8.29.23.Wang, Wilson Asamoah, Wilfred Dunham, Conor Jefferson, Devon JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3La SalleRiderWilliamsWesley8.506 8.4079 48.649 98.8942
25.9.7.13.Theisen, PJPatrick Jr., Christin Van Teyens, Mark Asamoah, Wilfred  FR-1 JR-3West ChesterRideradidas Garden State Track ClubHaverford8.506 8.419 98.8942 68.8966
20.10.7.29.Ainsley, Jeff Hagamian, KevinHo, Joseph Dunham, Conor   FR-1FR-1St. Peter'sUnattachedUnattachedLa Salle68.8966 918.4789 38.5697 78.935
8.11.13.20.Ainsley, Jeff Bowers, Ben Schanstra, Tim Morris, Jermaine SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3adidas Garden State Track ClubPennPennWest Chester38.5697 8.506 39.0757 38.5697
9.12.10.28.Asamoah, Wilfred Baxter, Juan Mohr, Rob Wang, Wilson FR-1FR-1 JR-3HaverfordRiderWilliamsWest Chester39.0757 38.5697 78.935 98.8942
4.13.25.35.Bowers, Ben McEwan, Izaiah Lindacher, Jake McCloud, Trevant  FR-1FR-1JR-3TCNJSt. Peter'sadidas Garden State Track ClubHaverford38.625 098.582 8.38 098.582
9.13.25.4.Wang, Wilson Lindacher, Jake Heimbach, Ryan Asamoah, Wilfred FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2HaverfordTCNJRowanWesley98.8942 8.58 8.58 98.8942
35.15.18.10.Patrick Jr., Christin Samoura, Laye Asamoah, Wilfred Baxter, Juan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WilliamsWilliamsSt. Peter'sWilliams218.29 058.6189 48.649 8.85
12.16.9.25.Dunham, Conor Ho, Joseph Lindacher, Jake Van Teyens, Mark JR-3SophomoreSophomoreJR-3La SalleUnattachedWest ChesterPenn68.8966 38.625 38.625 28.314
32.17.19.33.Lindacher, Jake Theisen, PJJefferson, Devon Morris, Jermaine Sophomore SR-4SO-2UnattachedDeloittePrincetonUnattached4510.076 48.649 599.09 218.29
20.18.16.9.Mohr, Rob Van Teyens, Mark Day, Laron Baxter, Juan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1PennWest ChesterRiderPenn10.14 248.669 8.506 218.29
7.19.19.32.Vannicolo, Colin Attoh-Okine, Roland Webster, Kyle Burns, James JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3TCNJWesleyDeloitteHaverford9.287 868.6799 218.29 4510.076
13.20.29.15.Mohr, Rob Garcia, EstebanBennett, Barrington McEwan, Izaiah JR-3 JR-3SO-2RiderCPTC New BalanceRiderLa Salle8.74 58.7428 8.38 9.5207
20.20.3.2.Ransom, Miles Burns, James Ainsley, Jeff Vannicolo, Colin FR-1FR-1SR-4 St. Peter'sPrincetonRiderWilliams868.6799 8.74 39.0757 38.625
9.22.7.4.Van Teyens, Mark Ransom, Miles Lindacher, Jake Schanstra, Tim  JR-3SO-2FR-1HaverfordWest ChesterWest ChesterWest Chester248.669 8.804 78.935 8.804
33.23.12.30.Baxter, Juan Bennett, Barrington Burns, James Attoh-Okine, Roland FR-1FR-1 SR-4PennPennCPTC New BalancePenn248.669 8.85 28.314 058.6189
23.23.6.7.Della Vecchia, Nick Heimbach, Ryan Bowers, Ben Gabriel, Dorvil FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1WilliamsWest ChesterWilliamsSt. Peter's599.09 298.85 8.506 158.322
13.25.3.2.Schanstra, Tim Day, Laron Mohr, Rob Day, Laron SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3RowanTCNJRowanRider8.38 68.8966 599.0839 8.0051
20.25.25.6.Gabriel, Dorvil Dunham, Conor Bundy, Matt Burns, James FR-1FR-1 FR-1RiderWilliamsTCNJPrinceton78.935 98.8942 78.935 68.8966
11.27.5.32.Webster, Kyle Vannicolo, Colin Vannicolo, Colin Van Teyens, Mark FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WesleyWest ChesterPrincetonRider9.5207 58.92 8.15 4510.076
20.28.20.3.McCloud, Trevant McCloud, Trevant Ainsley, Jeff Bowers, Ben SophomoreJR-3FR-1SR-4TCNJRowanWest ChesterUnattached8.506 78.935 8.0051 58.7428
15.29.20.35.Schanstra, Tim Ainsley, Jeff Ainsley, Jeff Della Vecchia, Nick FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1RiderHaverfordadidas Garden State Track ClubHaverford58.7428 39.0757 298.85 39.0757
1.30.10.29.Garcia, EstebanHoneycutt, Brody Garcia, EstebanDunham, Conor SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2West ChesterWest ChesterSt. Peter'sHaverford8.804 599.0839 4510.076 9.5207
11.31.20.20.Wang, Wilson Della Vecchia, Nick Honeycutt, Brody Schanstra, Tim SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterLa SalleLa SalleUnattached48.649 599.09 248.669 8.85
35.32.25.30.Samoura, Laye Schanstra, Tim Gabriel, Dorvil Theisen, PJSR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3RowanPennLa SalleSt. Peter's58.92 9.287 918.4789 8.419
17.33.12.23.Bennett, Barrington Gabriel, Dorvil Bowers, Ben Schanstra, Tim JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4West ChesterHaverfordWesleyWesley58.92 9.5207 599.0839 28.314
16.34.16.9.Honeycutt, Brody Wang, Wilson Ransom, Miles Morris, Jermaine FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3TCNJWilliamsWesleyPrinceton48.649 4510.076 599.0839 868.6799
23.35.23.29.Jefferson, Devon Reick, David Reick, David Attoh-Okine, Roland  FR-1 JR-3WilliamsLa SalleTCNJHaverford39.0757 10.14 218.29 8.0051
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Hill, DevonPatrick Jr., Christin  SO-2adidas Garden State Track Clubadidas Garden State Track Club8.1579.094
4.9.Jefferson, Devon Hill, DevonSO-2 RiderRider48.29009.288
9.9.Patrick Jr., Christin Della Vecchia, Nick FR-1 Rideradidas Garden State Track Club8.4198.15
20.9.Garcia, EstebanSchanstra, Tim  FR-1CPTC New BalanceCPTC New Balance918.748.8599
23.9.Heimbach, Ryan Heimbach, Ryan SO-2FR-1West ChesterWest Chester8.8599 79.094
31.2.Della Vecchia, Nick Jefferson, Devon SO-2 La SallePenn79.0948.8599
32.4.Schanstra, Tim Hill, DevonFR-1 PennPenn09.288918.74
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.27.Bundy, Matt Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 WesleyWilliams8.279 658.929
6.22.Mohr, Rob Dunham, Conor SR-4SR-4PrincetonPrinceton8.32348.279
13.13.McEwan, Izaiah Theisen, PJFR-1SO-2St. Peter'sWest Chester8.5838.279
17.6.Theisen, PJTheisen, PJ JR-3DeloitteWest Chester418.6488.930
22.27.Ransom, Miles McCloud, Trevant JR-3JR-3West ChesterDeloitte878.802 8.896
25.25.Dunham, Conor Bundy, Matt FR-1SO-2WilliamsWest Chester8.896 878.802
27.17.Vannicolo, Colin Theisen, PJSO-2JR-3West ChesterPrinceton658.929 658.929
28.28.McCloud, Trevant Bundy, Matt JR-3FR-1RowanDeloitte88.9308.583
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.7.30.1.Morris, Jermaine Asamoah, Wilfred Baxter, Juan Honeycutt, Brody Honeycutt, Brody  FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2adidas Garden State Track ClubTCNJadidas Garden State Track ClubWest ChesterTCNJ8.00628.0062148.56310.1438.0062
7.25.30.8.7.Webster, Kyle Day, Laron Webster, Kyle Baxter, Juan Morris, Jermaine SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Pennadidas Garden State Track ClubRiderPennPenn38.38178.4087839.08148.563178.4087
8.35.8.25.8.Asamoah, Wilfred Webster, Kyle Baxter, Juan Honeycutt, Brody Morris, Jermaine SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1RiderWest ChesterRiderRiderLa Salle178.4087839.0838.38839.088.8903
12.30.12.35.8.Baxter, Juan Reick, David Day, Laron Asamoah, Wilfred Honeycutt, Brody FR-1SO-2FR-1 SO-2RiderPennTCNJRideradidas Garden State Track Club148.5638.89038.890338.38839.08
25.12.25.8.1.Day, Laron Day, Laron Reick, David Morris, Jermaine Day, Laron JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1TCNJLa SalleWest ChesterPennPenn8.890310.143178.4087178.4087178.4087
30.8.25.30.7.Honeycutt, Brody Baxter, Juan Reick, David Day, Laron Reick, David JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2West ChesterLa Salleadidas Garden State Track ClubTCNJLa Salle839.08178.40878.8903839.08148.563
35.1.35.7.30.Reick, David Asamoah, Wilfred Webster, Kyle Asamoah, Wilfred Reick, David FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3La SalleWest ChesterLa SalleRiderWest Chester10.1438.0062839.0838.38178.4087
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.16.23.5.18.23.Bowers, Ben Bowers, Ben Bennett, Barrington Presley, Jamel Van Teyens, Mark Bowers, Ben JR-3SophomoreJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Peter'sPennSt. Peter'sSt. Peter'sWilliamsPenn038.8548.6231408.50638.3151038.8548.6231
5.5.11.11.16.16.Bennett, Barrington Wang, Wilson Presley, Jamel Bowers, Ben Ho, Joseph Wang, Wilson FR-1SophomoreSophomoreJR-3JR-3FR-1West ChesterWest ChesterPennPennUnattachedPenn038.854038.854728.66 408.5063408.50631610.0770
34.34.11.16.5.16.Presley, Jamel Bowers, Ben Bennett, Barrington Ho, Joseph Wang, Wilson Bowers, Ben JR-3JR-3JR-3SophomoreFR-1FR-1PennSt. Peter'sSt. Peter'sUnattachedPennWest Chester8.6231728.66 728.66 8.62318.31518.3151
34.18.16.18.5.18.Presley, Jamel Van Teyens, Mark Van Teyens, Mark Van Teyens, Mark Ho, Joseph Bennett, Barrington FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SophomoreSt. Peter'sPennPennWest ChesterWest ChesterWest Chester8.3151728.66 728.66 728.66 038.8548.3151
5.16.16.23.23.16.Presley, Jamel Bennett, Barrington Bowers, Ben Bennett, Barrington Bennett, Barrington Van Teyens, Mark FR-1FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1WilliamsUnattachedWest ChesterPennWilliamsWest Chester038.854038.854728.66 038.854038.8541610.0770
16.23.18.34.5.5.Van Teyens, Mark Presley, Jamel Van Teyens, Mark Wang, Wilson Presley, Jamel Bennett, Barrington JR-3SophomoreJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedWilliamsUnattachedWilliamsWest ChesterSt. Peter's8.6231038.854038.8541610.07701610.0770038.854
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.15.10.Hagamian, KevinHagamian, KevinHagamian, Kevin SR-4SR-4UnattachedWesleyHaverford088.4748.581 68.6712
13.33.20.Lindacher, Jake Hagamian, KevinGabriel, Dorvil JR-3 FR-1TCNJHaverfordUnattached8.581 258.6183 8.581
15.33.15.Samoura, Laye Gabriel, Dorvil Gabriel, Dorvil SR-4FR-1 WilliamsHaverfordHaverford258.6183 258.6183 99.072
19.19.20.Attoh-Okine, Roland Gabriel, Dorvil Hagamian, KevinFR-1JR-3JR-3WesleyHaverfordUnattached68.67128.74669.52
20.20.20.Burns, James Lindacher, Jake Ainsley, Jeff FR-1 FR-1PrincetonWesleyHaverford8.748.581 088.474
29.19.10.Ainsley, Jeff Lindacher, Jake Samoura, Laye JR-3JR-3JR-3HaverfordPrincetonPrinceton99.0728.581 8.581
33.33.13.Gabriel, Dorvil Samoura, Laye Gabriel, Dorvil JR-3JR-3FR-1HaverfordPrincetonPrinceton669.528.748.581