January 24, 2015
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nare, Lucas SR-4 Thomas More 22.57 10
2. Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 22.93 8
3. Wheeler, Zac   IT unattached 23.12 6
4. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 23.16 5
5. morris, colby   IT unattached 23.35 4
6. Zook, Joel FR-1 Grace 23.51 3
7. Paron, Thomas SR-4 Alma 23.70 2
8. Cole, Travis   IT unattached 23.72 1
9. Daniels, Kevin FR-1 Adrian 23.72 -
10. Yoder, Michael JR-3 Heidelberg 23.83 -
11. Finley, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.92 -
12. Adams, Michael   IT unattached 24.06 -
13. Turner, DeNorris JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.19 -
14. Lyon, Jerrod FR-1 Heidelberg 24.19 -
15. Boehler, Ren FR-1 Heidelberg 24.37 -
16. Kriege, Mitchell JR-3 Thomas More 24.47 -
17. Kurtz, Zack SR-4 Thomas More 24.65 -
18. Tatum, Travon JR-3 Olivet 24.67 -
19. Suter, Jon FR-1 Heidelberg 24.69 -
20. Pascoe-Davison, Josh FR-1 Adrian 24.71 -
21. Howard, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 24.83 -
21. Hans, Zach FR-1 Thomas More 24.83 -
23. Hall, LaVauntez FR-1 Defiance 24.86 -
24. LeClere, Austin FR-1 Manchester 24.91 -
25. Ngweya, Nigel SO-2 Grace 25.00 -
26. Bogdanovich, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.08 -
27. Seeley, John SO-2 Defiance 25.08 -
28. Hunter, Jamar FR-1 Thomas More 25.28 -
29. Cavender, Ryan   IT unattached 25.37 -
30. Sanders, Keith FR-1 Heidelberg 25.42 -
31. Schwarzbek, Aaron FR-1 Defiance 25.42 -
32. Keith, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.51 -
33. Brinkman, Robbie JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.55 -
34. Marion, Miquel FR-1 Olivet 25.63 -
35. Gazaway, Devin FR-1 Thomas More 25.72 -
36. Conner, Jackson FR-1 Alma 25.91 -
37. Dees, Maurice FR-1 Manchester 25.98 -
38. Kilgore, Evan SR-4 Grace 26.22 -
39. Kryst, Tyler FR-1 Adrian 26.50 -
40. Spires, Justin FR-1 Adrian 26.69 -
41. Crosby, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 26.73 -
42. Tran, Mike SO-2 Olivet 27.18 -
43. Mushing, Keegan FR-1 Heidelberg 27.32 -
44. Haskins, Nick SO-2 Manchester 27.55 -
45. Bettis, Dalton FR-1 Defiance 27.89 -
  Wichman, Scott   Unattached 24.13 -
  Poorman, Jared SO-2 Unattached 23.79 -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nare, Lucas SR-4 Thomas More 22.57 10
2. Paron, Thomas SR-4 Alma 23.70 2
3. Adams, Michael   IT unattached 24.06 -
4. Tatum, Travon JR-3 Olivet 24.67 -
5. Hans, Zach FR-1 Thomas More 24.83 -
6. Cavender, Ryan   IT unattached 25.37 -
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wheeler, Zac   IT unattached 23.12 6
2. morris, colby   IT unattached 23.35 4
3. Kilgore, Evan SR-4 Grace 26.22 -
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 23.16 5
2. Daniels, Kevin FR-1 Adrian 23.72 -
3. Yoder, Michael JR-3 Heidelberg 23.83 -
4. Keith, Michael FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.51 -
5. Marion, Miquel FR-1 Olivet 25.63 -
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 22.93 8
2. Zook, Joel FR-1 Grace 23.51 3
3. Pascoe-Davison, Josh FR-1 Adrian 24.71 -
4. LeClere, Austin FR-1 Manchester 24.91 -
5. Conner, Jackson FR-1 Alma 25.91 -
6. Wichman, Scott   Unattached 24.13 -
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lyon, Jerrod FR-1 Heidelberg 24.19 -
2. Gazaway, Devin FR-1 Thomas More 25.72 -
3. Crosby, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 26.73 -
4. Poorman, Jared SO-2 Unattached 23.79 -
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Travis   IT unattached 23.72 1
2. Turner, DeNorris JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.19 -
3. Boehler, Ren FR-1 Heidelberg 24.37 -
4. Bogdanovich, Luke FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.08 -
5. Mushing, Keegan FR-1 Heidelberg 27.32 -
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Howard, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 24.83 -
2. Brinkman, Robbie JR-3 Ohio Northern 25.55 -
3. Kryst, Tyler FR-1 Adrian 26.50 -
4. Bettis, Dalton FR-1 Defiance 27.89 -
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kriege, Mitchell JR-3 Thomas More 24.47 -
2. Suter, Jon FR-1 Heidelberg 24.69 -
3. Ngweya, Nigel SO-2 Grace 25.00 -
4. Dees, Maurice FR-1 Manchester 25.98 -
5. Haskins, Nick SO-2 Manchester 27.55 -
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Finley, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.92 -
2. Hunter, Jamar FR-1 Thomas More 25.28 -
3. Sanders, Keith FR-1 Heidelberg 25.42 -
4. Spires, Justin FR-1 Adrian 26.69 -
5. Tran, Mike SO-2 Olivet 27.18 -
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kurtz, Zack SR-4 Thomas More 24.65 -
2. Hall, LaVauntez FR-1 Defiance 24.86 -
3. Seeley, John SO-2 Defiance 25.08 -
4. Schwarzbek, Aaron FR-1 Defiance 25.42 -