April 11, 2015
|
N. Carolina A&T - Greensboro, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.22.9.Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Perera, Pasangi Calma, Alexandria Wenos, Haley JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonBartonSt. AndrewsLees-McRae15:04:45.10 53:05:34.12 15:04:45.10 5:28.665
2.15.15.15.Sutherland , Ariela Wierda, Audrey Sutherland , Ariela Yoho, Lauren FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonUNC-GreensboroBartonUNC Pembroke34:04:49.1652 7:05:37.4048 5:50.02 5:23.3928
3.10.18.25.Alexander, Merideth Del Real, Angelica Roca, Andrea Boykin, Kyndal SO-2SR-4SR-4 ShawGuilfordSalemVirginia Wesleyan19:05:04.696 5:07.64 5:07.64 5:16.455
4.3.21.10.Wade, Liz Wenos, Haley Verdi, Stephanie Perera, Pasangi SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Virginia WesleyanConcordLees-McRaeUNC-Greensboro5:06.9057 6:25.776 15:04:45.10 5:19.60
5.17.5.5.Corbo, AllisonStempien, Kaitlyn Hill, Danielle Miroshnikova, Ekaterina  SO-2SR-4 NC State University Club TrackFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonNC State University Club Track5:07.64 5:19.60 53:05:26.1240 15:04:45.10
6.6.15.7.Cuddington, Heather Yoho, Lauren Marcotte, Molly Anne Hill, Danielle SO-2JR-3 JR-3BartonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonUNC Pembroke8:05:08.1774 6:18.3439 5:16.455 34:04:49.1652
7.9.8.8.Boykin, Kyndal Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Alexander, Merideth Latimer, Emily JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeNC State University Club TrackLees-McRaeSalem4:05:10.2495 53:05:26.1240 4:05:56.0193 4:05:10.2495
8.10.20.25.Andreola, Lauren Andreola, Lauren Perera, Pasangi Boykin, Kyndal SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4BartonVirginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanUNC Pembroke5:05:15.97 5:52.667 7:05:37.4048 5:19.60
9.25.24.20.Latimer, Emily Calma, Alexandria Perera, Pasangi Schroeder, Tali SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Virginia WesleyanVirginia WesleyanSalemGuilford5:16.455 5:16.455 4:05:10.2495 6:28.0569
10.12.1.6.Del Real, Angelica Wenos, Haley Schroeder, Tali Miroshnikova, Ekaterina SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4BartonUNC-GreensboroBartonSt. Andrews5:19.60 34:04:49.1652 4:05:56.0193 53:05:26.1240
11.9.14.7.Wenos, Haley Cuddington, Heather Schroeder, Tali Stempien, Kaitlyn SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UNC-GreensboroFairleigh DickinsonSalemVirginia Wesleyan19:05:21.65 19:05:04.696 5:23.632 19:05:21.65
12.2.11.15.Verdi, Stephanie Schroeder, Tali Marcotte, Molly Anne Calma, Alexandria SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SalemSalemSalemSalem5:23.3928 5:19.60 4:05:56.0193 6:18.3439
13.23.12.25.Hill, Danielle Wierda, Audrey Wade, Liz Wade, Liz SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3RandolphShawRandolphNC State University Club Track5:23.632 53:05:26.1240 4:05:10.2495 53:05:26.1240
14.20.20.20.Marcotte, Molly Anne Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Perera, Pasangi Stempien, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1GuilfordConcordNC State University Club TrackVirginia Wesleyan53:05:26.1240 19:05:04.696 5:50.02 5:23.632
15.14.6.25.Mansini, Taylor Wade, Liz Wade, Liz Cash, Emily FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Christopher NewportSt. AndrewsSalemChristopher Newport5:28.665 19:05:04.696 34:04:49.1652 4:05:10.2495
16.10.21.13.Yoho, Lauren Boykin, Kyndal Roca, Andrea Marcotte, Molly Anne JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2BartonBartonBartonGuilford53:05:34.12 19:05:04.696 8:05:08.1774 5:06.9057
17.24.23.3.Stempien, Kaitlyn Boykin, Kyndal Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Cuddington, Heather JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4St. AndrewsFairleigh DickinsonRandolphUNC-Greensboro7:05:37.4048 5:50.02 5:05:15.97 5:19.60
18.16.22.16.Calma, Alexandria Verdi, Stephanie Calma, Alexandria McCarroll, Desiree FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeSt. AndrewsUNC PembrokeLees-McRae5:50.02 15:04:45.10 5:50.02 15:04:45.10
19.18.7.21.Roca, Andrea Alexander, Merideth Yoho, Lauren Boykin, Kyndal SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4BartonRandolphBartonGuilford5:52.667 5:23.3928 5:05:15.97 8:05:08.1774
20.18.16.12.Perera, Pasangi Schroeder, Tali Marcotte, Molly Anne Latimer, Emily SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4GuilfordLees-McRaeGuilfordLees-McRae4:05:56.0193 6:30.23 53:05:26.1240 4:05:56.0193
21.4.13.21.Cash, Emily Verdi, Stephanie Mansini, Taylor Sims, Amanda SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4GuilfordSalemConcordFairleigh Dickinson24:06:01.31 15:04:45.10 8:05:08.1774 5:52.667
22.4.13.9.Sims, Amanda Yoho, Lauren Wierda, Audrey Cash, Emily JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3RandolphVirginia WesleyanRandolphRandolph6:18.3439 15:04:45.10 4:05:56.0193 8:05:08.1774
23.4.19.17.McCarroll, Desiree Roca, Andrea Hill, Danielle Cuddington, Heather SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4ConcordBartonGuilfordSalem6:25.776 53:05:34.12 5:52.667 4:05:56.0193
24.25.18.20.Schroeder, Tali Andreola, Lauren Yoho, Lauren Schroeder, Tali SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SalemSalemGuilfordBarton6:28.0569 5:19.60 6:25.776 4:05:56.0193
25.23.9.14.Wierda, Audrey Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Alexander, Merideth Wade, Liz JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SalemGuilfordSalemChristopher Newport6:30.23 4:05:10.2495 5:52.667 19:05:04.696
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Corbo, AllisonJR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonNC State University Club Track4:45.10747:05:10.249
2.11.Sutherland , Ariela Corbo, AllisonFR-1JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson4:49.16942:05:21.6593
3.2.Alexander, Merideth Sutherland , Ariela SO-2SO-2ShawFairleigh Dickinson5:04.695:04.69
5.9.Corbo, AllisonSutherland , Ariela   NC State University Club TrackFairleigh Dickinson5:07.64184:49.169
7.2.Boykin, Kyndal Miroshnikova, Ekaterina JR-3SR-4UNC PembrokeVirginia Wesleyan7:05:10.24928:05:16.457
9.3.Latimer, Emily Miroshnikova, Ekaterina SO-2JR-3Virginia WesleyanUNC-Greensboro28:05:16.4575:04.69
11.9.Wenos, Haley Miroshnikova, Ekaterina SR-4JR-3UNC-GreensboroVirginia Wesleyan42:05:21.65934:45.1074
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.15.Wade, Liz Andreola, Lauren SR-4FR-1Virginia WesleyanVirginia Wesleyan5:06.9065:08.1775
6.13.Cuddington, Heather Perera, Pasangi SO-2SR-4BartonBarton5:08.177518:05:23.636
8.6.Andreola, Lauren Del Real, Angelica SR-4SR-4BartonVirginia Wesleyan40:05:15.97732:05:28.6625
10.8.Del Real, Angelica Andreola, Lauren SR-4SR-4BartonGuilford5:19.606:01.31
12.8.Verdi, Stephanie Marcotte, Molly Anne SR-4SO-2SalemGuilford52:05:23.3930:05:26.1225
13.8.Hill, Danielle Cash, Emily SO-2SR-4RandolphRandolph18:05:23.6365:56.018
14.12.Marcotte, Molly Anne Marcotte, Molly Anne SO-2SO-2GuilfordGuilford30:05:26.12255:56.018
15.6.Mansini, Taylor Cash, Emily FR-1SO-2Christopher NewportBarton32:05:28.662518:05:23.636
16.21.Yoho, Lauren Mansini, Taylor JR-3SO-2BartonVirginia Wesleyan37:05:34.1240:05:15.977
20.14.Perera, Pasangi Cash, Emily SR-4SR-4GuilfordBarton5:56.0185:19.60
21.20.Cash, Emily Mansini, Taylor SR-4JR-3GuilfordGuilford6:01.3130:05:26.1225
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.24.Stempien, Kaitlyn Stempien, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4St. AndrewsSalem5:37.4045:37.404
18.19.Calma, Alexandria Stempien, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4Lees-McRaeSalem5:50.02776:30.23
19.22.Roca, Andrea Schroeder, Tali SR-4SR-4BartonSalem5:52.66956:18.3462
22.23.Sims, Amanda Stempien, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3RandolphBarton6:18.34626:25.77
23.17.McCarroll, Desiree McCarroll, Desiree SO-2JR-3ConcordConcord6:25.776:30.23
24.23.Schroeder, Tali Calma, Alexandria SR-4JR-3SalemSt. Andrews44:06:28.0525:52.6695
25.25.Wierda, Audrey Wierda, Audrey JR-3SO-2SalemRandolph6:30.236:30.23