February 26-28, 2015
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tope FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.49 10
2. Rollins, Genel FR-1 UMKC 7.66 8
3. Jones, Taquoya FR-1 Chicago State 7.72 6
4. Darker, Sydia JR-3 UMKC 7.73 5
5. Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.75 4
6. Godfrey, Kevina SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.80 3
7. Eatmon, Jessy SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.86 2
8. Myers, Briana FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.87 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Tope FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.61
2. Rollins, Genel FR-1 UMKC 7.70
3. Jones, Taquoya FR-1 Chicago State 7.73
4. Darker, Sydia JR-3 UMKC 7.79
5. Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.74
6. Myers, Briana FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.77
7. Eatmon, Jessy SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.82
8. Godfrey, Kevina SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.83
9. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 7.83
10. Jones, Jovanna FR-1 Texas-Pan American 7.84
11. Beatty, Jessica SR-4 Utah Valley 7.89
12. Lichter, Madison FR-1 Seattle U. 7.91
13. Brewer, Essence FR-1 UMKC 7.91
14. Tennyson, Zensha FR-1 Chicago State 7.92
15. Jonier, Dominique FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.92
16. Scott, Tanisha FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.97
17. Wren, Alisha SO-2 Chicago State 7.99
18. Conrow, Kylie FR-1 UMKC 8.00
19. Guerrero, Desiree SO-2 Utah Valley 8.02
20. Short, Mallory SO-2 UMKC 8.04
21. Gillespie, Alena FR-1 Utah Valley 8.09
22. Elmont, Megan FR-1 Utah Valley 8.11
23. Oparaji, Blessing FR-1 UMKC 8.11
24. McCaskill, Jessica JR-3 Chicago State 8.18
25. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Chicago State 8.27
26. Pettis, Denisha SR-4 Chicago State 8.43
27. Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Chicago State 8.53
28. Akujieze, Tochukwu SO-2 Chicago State 9.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Tope FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.61
2. Lichter, Madison FR-1 Seattle U. 7.91
3. Tennyson, Zensha FR-1 Chicago State 7.92
4. Scott, Tanisha FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.97
5. Wren, Alisha SO-2 Chicago State 7.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darker, Sydia JR-3 UMKC 7.79
2. Eatmon, Jessy SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.82
3. Godfrey, Kevina SO-2 Grand Canyon 7.83
4. Guerrero, Desiree SO-2 Utah Valley 8.02
5. Gillespie, Alena FR-1 Utah Valley 8.09
6. Oparaji, Blessing FR-1 UMKC 8.11
7. Johnson, Asia FR-1 Chicago State 8.27
8. Akujieze, Tochukwu SO-2 Chicago State 9.24
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rollins, Genel FR-1 UMKC 7.70
2. Myers, Briana FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.77
3. Jones, Jovanna FR-1 Texas-Pan American 7.84
4. Beatty, Jessica SR-4 Utah Valley 7.89
5. Brewer, Essence FR-1 UMKC 7.91
6. McCaskill, Jessica JR-3 Chicago State 8.18
7. Pettis, Denisha SR-4 Chicago State 8.43
8. Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Chicago State 8.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Taquoya FR-1 Chicago State 7.73
2. Jackson, Dominique SO-2 New Mexico St. 7.74
3. Jackson, Shaquilla SO-2 Chicago State 7.83
4. Jonier, Dominique FR-1 New Mexico St. 7.92
5. Conrow, Kylie FR-1 UMKC 8.00
6. Short, Mallory SO-2 UMKC 8.04
7. Elmont, Megan FR-1 Utah Valley 8.11