January 9, 2015
|
Air Force-Cadet Field House - Colorado Springs, CO
|
268m (Flat)
|
7048 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. brown, trevor   Unattached 7.81
2. Cogdill, Josh JR-3 Colorado St. 8.27
3. Gordon, Deron FR-1 Barton County CC 8.27
4. Norville, Josiah   Great Lakes A. 8.32
5. Mayfield, Tevin FR-1 Colorado St. 8.37
6. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 8.39
7. Francois, Zodani SO-2 Barton County CC 8.40
8. Green, Justin SR-4 Colorado St. 8.41
9. Duvall, Edmond SR-4 Air Force 8.44
10. Wilkin, Joey   Unat (USAFA) 8.47
11. McDowell, Evan SR-4 Air Force 8.61
12. Cox, Isaac FR-1 Colorado St. 8.73
13. Kravec, Nick FR-1 Colorado St. 8.78
14. Price, Hunter SO-2 Colorado St. 8.81
15. Triggs, Kyree FR-1 Barton County CC 8.82
16. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hastings 8.83
17. Brown, Isaiah   FKElite 8.85
18. Kaiser, Isiah FR-1 Colorado 8.90
19. Ghizzone, Andrew FR-1 Colorado 8.90
20. Conger, Nicholas FR-1 Hastings 8.95
21. Cogburn, Landry JR-3 Colorado St. 9.01
22. Nelson, Kevin JR-3 Hastings 9.10
23. Moyer, Steven   Unattached 9.11
24. Clafton, Beau FR-1 New Mexico 9.44
25. Berson, Tyler FR-1 Air Force 10.25
  Roggatz, Yannick JR-3 New Mexico DNF
  Harrison, Malcolm   FKElite DNS
60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. brown, trevor   Unattached 7.81
2. Cogdill, Josh JR-3 Colorado St. 8.27
3. Gordon, Deron FR-1 Barton County CC 8.27
4. Norville, Josiah   Great Lakes A. 8.32
5. Mayfield, Tevin FR-1 Colorado St. 8.37
6. Francois, Zodani SO-2 Barton County CC 8.40
7. Green, Justin SR-4 Colorado St. 8.41
8. Wilkin, Joey   Unat (USAFA) 8.47
60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Trimble, Jamiel FR-1 Air Force 8.39
2. Duvall, Edmond SR-4 Air Force 8.44
3. McDowell, Evan SR-4 Air Force 8.61
4. Triggs, Kyree FR-1 Barton County CC 8.82
5. Ghizzone, Andrew FR-1 Colorado 8.90
6. Nelson, Kevin JR-3 Hastings 9.10
  Roggatz, Yannick JR-3 New Mexico DNF
60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kravec, Nick FR-1 Colorado St. 8.78
2. Price, Hunter SO-2 Colorado St. 8.81
3. Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hastings 8.83
4. Kaiser, Isiah FR-1 Colorado 8.90
5. Moyer, Steven   Unattached 9.11
6. Clafton, Beau FR-1 New Mexico 9.44
7. Berson, Tyler FR-1 Air Force 10.25
  Harrison, Malcolm   FKElite DNS
60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cox, Isaac FR-1 Colorado St. 8.73
2. Brown, Isaiah   FKElite 8.85
3. Conger, Nicholas FR-1 Hastings 8.95
4. Cogburn, Landry JR-3 Colorado St. 9.01