January 31, 2015
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: PSAC MAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bucaro, Kara SR-4 Towson 5:18.99
2. Knoblock, Megan SO-2 Towson 5:19.47
3. Young, Samantha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.72
4. Steenkamer, Katrina SR-4 Delaware 5:26.78
5. Lerner, Samantha FR-1 Lehigh 5:27.61
6. Spring, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 5:28.55
7. Daley, Abbey SO-2 Millersville 5:29.48
8. Asaro, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:30.23
9. Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 5:32.74
10. Brockett, Meg SO-2 Moravian 5:33.41
11. Lambright, Emily SR-4 Moravian 5:37.46
12. Nelson, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 5:38.74
13. Englert, Taylor JR-3 Widener 5:39.55
14. Glynn, Kayla SO-2 TCNJ 5:40.64
15. Vanagas, Michelle SO-2 Towson 5:46.09
16. Donahue, Emily JR-3 Widener 5:47.42
17. Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.48
18. Nagasing, Zoe JR-3 Lafayette 5:49.68
19. Castellitto, Rachel SO-2 Stockton 5:55.21
20. Troisi, Jillian FR-1 Moravian 6:00.64
21. Jackson, Hayley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:08.57
22. Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 6:11.37
23. Kaiser-Jones, Amy SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.86
  Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  McCartney, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette DNS
  Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  Giungo, Alyssa JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Cunha, Jayne FR-1 Towson DNS
  Benko, Stephanie SR-4 Lafayette DNS
  Soni, Steph SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Fahmy, Kendyl FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Donahue, Emily JR-3 Widener 5:47.42
2. Wivell, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.48
3. Castellitto, Rachel SO-2 Stockton 5:55.21
4. Jackson, Hayley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6:08.57
5. Powell, Olivia SR-4 Gettysburg 6:11.37
6. Kaiser-Jones, Amy SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.86
  Golato, Bridget SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  McCartney, Stephanie SO-2 Lafayette DNS
  Lesniak, Meagan SR-4 Gettysburg DNS
  Giungo, Alyssa JR-3 East Stroudsburg DNS
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Asaro, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 5:30.23
2. Trofa, Erica SR-4 Widener 5:32.74
3. Nelson, Shannon SR-4 Lehigh 5:38.74
4. Englert, Taylor JR-3 Widener 5:39.55
5. Glynn, Kayla SO-2 TCNJ 5:40.64
6. Vanagas, Michelle SO-2 Towson 5:46.09
7. Nagasing, Zoe JR-3 Lafayette 5:49.68
8. Troisi, Jillian FR-1 Moravian 6:00.64
  Soni, Steph SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Fahmy, Kendyl FR-1 Loyola (Md.) DNS
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bucaro, Kara SR-4 Towson 5:18.99
2. Knoblock, Megan SO-2 Towson 5:19.47
3. Young, Samantha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:22.72
4. Steenkamer, Katrina SR-4 Delaware 5:26.78
5. Lerner, Samantha FR-1 Lehigh 5:27.61
6. Spring, Sarah FR-1 Lehigh 5:28.55
7. Daley, Abbey SO-2 Millersville 5:29.48
8. Brockett, Meg SO-2 Moravian 5:33.41
9. Lambright, Emily SR-4 Moravian 5:37.46
  Cunha, Jayne FR-1 Towson DNS
  Benko, Stephanie SR-4 Lafayette DNS