January 30-31, 2015
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Rae, Rebecca Camardo, Natalie SO-2FR-1Bowling GreenToledo17:37.3642 16:20:15.53
2.14.Alt, Andrea Proffitt, Ali JR-3JR-3Bowling GreenShawnee State Club Track28:17:42.78 42:20:14.1430
3.5.Lancioni, Elena Lancioni, Elena FR-1FR-1Bowling GreenShawnee State Club Track17:56.02 38:20:09.69
4.9.Garlak, Amanda Francis , Allison SO-2JR-3Bowling GreenNotre Dame (Ohio)47:18:00.081 47:18:00.081
5.5.Francis , Allison Rae, Rebecca FR-1FR-1Bowling GreenBowling Green12:18:03.224 16:20:15.53
6.7.Burdette, Lindsey Garlak, Amanda JR-3SR-4ToledoBowling Green18:04.26 18:51.718
7. Camardo, Natalie Erb, Kacie SO-2JR-3ToledoSlippery Rock18:07.8167 42:20:14.1430
8.7.Csehi, Megan Wessel, Meaghan SR-4SR-4ToledoToledo18:21.099 18:51.718
9.1.Wessel, Meaghan Alt, Andrea JR-3SO-2BuffaloToledo18:31.281 18:21.099
10.15.Morgan, Kelly Morgan, Kelly JR-3SR-4ToledoCuyahoga CC4:18:31.84 42:20:14.1430
11.16.Dombi, Tess Garlak, Amanda FR-1JR-3Slippery RockToledo18:45.303 17:56.02
12.19.Havranek, AnnaWessel, Meaghan  SO-2Shawnee State Club TrackCuyahoga CC18:51.718 DNF
13.10.Proffitt, Ali Csehi, Megan SR-4FR-1St. XavierNotre Dame (Ohio)18:54.27 DNF
14.14.Fiaschetti, Madison Rae, Rebecca SO-2SR-4Saint Francis (Pa.)Bowling Green19:19.8998 20:38.524
15.11.Zielinski, Alley Wessel, Meaghan SR-4SR-4Robert MorrisToledo38:20:09.69 18:54.27
16.8.Ramirez, Amber Guappone, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio)Toledo18:20:13.524 18:54.27
17.8.Lanigan, AndiMorgan, Kelly  JR-3Shawnee State Club TrackToledo42:20:14.1430 18:31.281
18.3.Guappone, Emily Guappone, Emily FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)16:20:15.53 18:51.718
19.20.Emery, Cheyenne Proffitt, Ali FR-1SR-4Cuyahoga CCToledo20:38.524 17:56.02
20.18.Selden, Evyn Emery, Cheyenne JR-3FR-1Robert MorrisBowling Green27:20:41.43 18:51.718
21.22.Erb, Kacie Csehi, Megan SO-2JR-3Robert MorrisToledo59:20:48.796 17:37.3642
22.9.Russin, Amy Francis , Allison FR-1FR-1Cuyahoga CCNotre Dame (Ohio)57:22:24.1695 47:18:00.081
 16.Schott, Rebecca Morgan, Kelly FR-1FR-1Bowling GreenToledoDNF 17:56.02
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Rae, Rebecca Schott, Rebecca SO-2FR-1Bowling GreenBowling Green17:37.3629:18:00.08
2.6.Alt, Andrea Havranek, AnnaJR-3SO-2Bowling GreenBuffalo59:17:42.7818:03.223
3.12.Lancioni, Elena Rae, Rebecca FR-1JR-3Bowling GreenToledo34:17:56.02734:17:56.027
4.12.Garlak, Amanda Lancioni, Elena SO-2SO-2Bowling GreenToledo29:18:00.0834:17:56.027
5.8.Francis , Allison Csehi, Megan FR-1SO-2Bowling GreenSlippery Rock18:03.22318:04.269
6.7.Burdette, Lindsey Francis , Allison JR-3JR-3ToledoBuffalo18:04.26917:37.36
7.11.Camardo, Natalie Dombi, Tess SO-2FR-1ToledoBuffalo20:18:07.8118:03.223
8.2.Csehi, Megan Burdette, Lindsey SR-4 ToledoBowling Green31:18:21.0932:18:31.28
9.12.Wessel, Meaghan Dombi, Tess JR-3JR-3BuffaloBowling Green2:18:31.2818:31.847
10.8.Morgan, Kelly Alt, Andrea JR-3JR-3ToledoBowling Green18:31.84729:18:00.08
11.6.Dombi, Tess Alt, Andrea FR-1SO-2Slippery RockBuffalo18:45.303717:37.36
12.3.Havranek, AnnaSchott, Rebecca   Shawnee State Club TrackToledo18:51.71218:03.223
13.5.Proffitt, Ali Francis , Allison SR-4 St. XavierBuffalo58:18:54.27018:45.3037
 3.Schott, Rebecca Wessel, Meaghan FR-1SR-4Bowling GreenBowling GreenDNF20:18:07.81
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
21.14.22.Erb, Kacie Fiaschetti, Madison Zielinski, Alley JR-3SO-2JR-3Robert MorrisSaint Francis (Pa.)Notre Dame (Ohio)15:20:13.52019:19.89320:14.14
21.15.14.Russin, Amy Zielinski, Alley Emery, Cheyenne SO-2SR-4FR-1Robert MorrisRobert MorrisNotre Dame (Ohio)20:14.1415:20:09.6920:14.14
14.16.19.Guappone, Emily Ramirez, Amber Emery, Cheyenne JR-3JR-3FR-1Robert MorrisNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)20:14.1415:20:13.52015:20:09.69
21.17.19.Zielinski, Alley Lanigan, AndiLanigan, AndiSR-4 FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Shawnee State Club TrackNotre Dame (Ohio)19:19.89320:14.1420:38.5240
20.18.19.Ramirez, Amber Guappone, Emily Emery, Cheyenne JR-3FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Cuyahoga CC19:19.89320:15.538420:14.14
16.19.21.Russin, Amy Emery, Cheyenne Zielinski, Alley FR-1FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Cuyahoga CCCuyahoga CC20:14.1420:38.524019:19.893
18.20.16.Russin, Amy Selden, Evyn Selden, Evyn FR-1JR-3JR-3Cuyahoga CCRobert MorrisRobert Morris19:19.89329:20:41.43115:20:13.520
15.21.18.Guappone, Emily Erb, Kacie Erb, Kacie SO-2SO-2SO-2Shawnee State Club TrackRobert MorrisSaint Francis (Pa.)27:22:24.1620:48.794419:19.893
18.22.17.Emery, Cheyenne Russin, Amy Guappone, Emily SO-2FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Cuyahoga CCRobert Morris27:22:24.1627:22:24.1629:20:41.431