February 7, 2015
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
ICON KEY: PSAC SUNYAC NCAC ECAC DIII NCAA DII Prov
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matak, Dustin SR-4 Mount Union 6.94   -
2. Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 7.11 -
3. Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 7.12   -
4. Jackson, Falonte FR-1 Point Park 7.14   -
5. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 7.15   -
6. Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 7.19 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kevin   Unattached 6.90  
2. Matak, Dustin SR-4 Mount Union 7.05  
3. Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 7.11  
4. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 7.14  
5. Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 7.17  
6. Jackson, Falonte FR-1 Point Park 7.18  
7. Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 7.20
8. Orewiler, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 7.22  
9. Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 7.23
10. Washington, Theo   Unattached 7.23  
11. Thompson, Anthony SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.24  
12. Shrewsbury, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 7.25  
13. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 7.27
14. Sullins, Darrell   Unattached 7.28  
15. Densmore, Clay SR-4 Mount Union 7.30  
16. Minjock, Mark FR-1 Waynesburg 7.30  
17. Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 7.31  
18. McIlvaine, Austin FR-1 John Carroll 7.32  
18. Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.32  
20. Austin, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.33  
21. Morgan, DeAnthony FR-1 Point Park 7.34  
22. Baugh, Allen FR-1 Allegheny 7.39  
23. Butler, Andre SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.39  
24. Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 7.39
25. Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 7.41  
26. harris, alvin   Unattached 7.42  
27. Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 7.42
28. Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 7.43  
29. howard, parker   Unattached 7.45  
30. McGill, Jalen FR-1 Mount Union 7.45  
31. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 7.45  
32. Weber, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 7.49  
33. D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 7.54  
33. Kinnamon, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 7.54  
35. Platt, Korey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.55  
36. Capers, Christian FR-1 Point Park 7.56  
37. Tiah, Mitch FR-1 Mount Union 7.56  
38. Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 7.56  
39. Hancock, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.57  
40. Armour, Rondel JR-3 John Carroll 7.58  
41. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 7.59  
42. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.59  
43. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.60  
44. Dawkins, Antonio FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.61  
45. Meyer, Jonah JR-3 Grove City 7.62  
46. Little, Jacob SR-4 Case Western 7.65  
47. Cumberworth, Nate JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.70  
48. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 7.71  
49. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.72  
50. Neff, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.73  
51. Whitlock, Bradley   Unattached 7.83  
52. Reeher, Steve FR-1 Grove City 7.91  
53. Whitaker, Saul FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.92  
54. Bennett, Xander JR-3 Allegheny 7.97  
55. Sandoval, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 8.22  
56. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 8.44  
  Finley, Stephen   Ohio State Running Club DQ  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Kevin   Unattached 6.90  
2. Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 7.31  
3. harris, alvin   Unattached 7.42  
4. Tiah, Mitch FR-1 Mount Union 7.56  
5. Little, Jacob SR-4 Case Western 7.65  
6. Cumberworth, Nate JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.70  
7. Reeher, Steve FR-1 Grove City 7.91  
  Finley, Stephen   Ohio State Running Club DQ  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 7.11  
2. Sullins, Darrell   Unattached 7.28  
3. Minjock, Mark FR-1 Waynesburg 7.30  
4. Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.32  
5. Austin, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.33  
6. howard, parker   Unattached 7.45  
7. Lawal, Elijah FR-1 Buffalo State 7.56  
8. Armour, Rondel JR-3 John Carroll 7.58  
9. Dawkins, Antonio FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.61  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matak, Dustin SR-4 Mount Union 7.05  
2. Washington, Theo   Unattached 7.23  
3. Morgan, DeAnthony FR-1 Point Park 7.34  
4. Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 7.41  
5. Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 7.42
6. Kinnamon, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 7.54  
7. Capers, Christian FR-1 Point Park 7.56  
8. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 7.71  
9. Neff, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.73  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Falonte FR-1 Point Park 7.18  
2. Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 7.23
3. Densmore, Clay SR-4 Mount Union 7.30  
4. Baugh, Allen FR-1 Allegheny 7.39  
5. Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 7.39
6. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 7.45  
7. D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 7.54  
8. Hancock, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.57  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 7.17  
2. Orewiler, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 7.22  
3. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 7.27
4. McGill, Jalen FR-1 Mount Union 7.45  
5. Weber, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 7.49  
6. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.59  
7. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.72  
8. Bennett, Xander JR-3 Allegheny 7.97  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 7.20
2. Shrewsbury, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 7.25  
3. McIlvaine, Austin FR-1 John Carroll 7.32  
4. Butler, Andre SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.39  
5. Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 7.43  
6. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.60  
7. Whitlock, Bradley   Unattached 7.83  
8. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 8.44  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 7.14  
2. Thompson, Anthony SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 7.24  
3. Platt, Korey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.55  
4. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 7.59  
5. Meyer, Jonah JR-3 Grove City 7.62  
6. Whitaker, Saul FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.92  
7. Sandoval, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 8.22  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.19   -
2. Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 22.86 -
3. Minger, Kyle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.09   -
4. Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 23.13   -
5. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 23.15   -
6. Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 23.19   -
7. Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 23.23   -
8. Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 23.34 -
9. Washington, Theo   Unattached 23.39   -
10. Jackson, Falonte FR-1 Point Park 23.40   -
11. Shrewsbury, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 23.46   -
12. McIlvaine, Austin FR-1 John Carroll 23.51   -
13. Lavender, JaQuan   Unattached 23.58   -
14. Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 23.73   -
15. Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 23.75 -
16. Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.75   -
17. Finley, Stephen   Ohio State Running Club 23.79   -
18. Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 23.85 -
19. Hill, Cam FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.91   -
20. Weber, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 23.92   -
21. McGill, Jalen FR-1 Mount Union 24.07   -
22. Minjock, Mark FR-1 Waynesburg 24.09   -
23. Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 24.14 -
24. Baugh, Allen FR-1 Allegheny 24.16   -
25. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 24.18   -
26. Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 24.22   -
27. Neff, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.36   -
28. Kinnamon, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 24.47   -
29. Platt, Korey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.49   -
30. Little, Jacob SR-4 Case Western 24.54   -
31. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 24.88   -
32. Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 24.92   -
33. Mack, Dannie JR-3 Mount Union 24.96   -
34. Ziegler, Chance   Ohio State Running Club 24.98   -
35. Pearson, Wayman SR-4 Mount Union 24.98   -
36. Klingshirn, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 25.05   -
37. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 25.10   -
38. Ward, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 25.11   -
39. Long, Shae FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.21   -
40. Reinhart, Austin SO-2 John Carroll 25.22   -
41. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.22   -
42. Meyer, Jonah JR-3 Grove City 25.27   -
43. Hancock, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.52   -
44. Cumberworth, Nate JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 25.69   -
45. Powell, Romel FR-1 Point Park 25.72   -
46. Dawkins, Antonio FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.77   -
47. Zeltman, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 25.94   -
48. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.98   -
49. Reeher, Steve FR-1 Grove City 26.08   -
50. Whitlock, Bradley   Unattached 26.49   -
51. Rider, Chris FR-1 Point Park 27.79   -
52. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 28.04   -
53. Maddox, Saffir FR-1 Point Park 28.12   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 22.86
2. Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 23.34
3. Kouyate, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 23.75
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.19  
2. Jackson, Falonte FR-1 Point Park 23.40  
3. Taylor, Dallas JR-3 Buffalo State 23.85
4. Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State 24.14
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Minger, Kyle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23.09  
2. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 23.15  
3. Washington, Theo   Unattached 23.39  
4. Shrewsbury, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 23.46  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Radney, Jonathan SO-2 John Carroll 23.13  
2. Morrow, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 23.19  
3. McIlvaine, Austin FR-1 John Carroll 23.51  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 23.23  
2. Lavender, JaQuan   Unattached 23.58  
3. Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 23.73  
4. Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.75  
5. Mack, Dannie JR-3 Mount Union 24.96  
6. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 25.10  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neff, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.36  
2. Pearson, Wayman SR-4 Mount Union 24.98  
3. Ward, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 25.11  
4. Zeltman, Jacob SO-2 Grove City 25.94  
5. Reeher, Steve FR-1 Grove City 26.08  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hill, Cam FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.91  
2. Weber, Josh FR-1 Mount Union 23.92  
3. Kinnamon, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 24.47  
4. Klingshirn, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 25.05  
5. Meyer, Jonah JR-3 Grove City 25.27  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baugh, Allen FR-1 Allegheny 24.16  
2. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 24.18  
3. Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 24.22  
4. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.22  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Finley, Stephen   Ohio State Running Club 23.79  
2. Minjock, Mark FR-1 Waynesburg 24.09  
3. Platt, Korey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.49  
4. Little, Jacob SR-4 Case Western 24.54  
5. Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 24.92  
6. Ziegler, Chance   Ohio State Running Club 24.98  
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 24.88  
2. Reinhart, Austin SO-2 John Carroll 25.22  
3. Cumberworth, Nate JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 25.69  
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Long, Shae FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.21  
2. Powell, Romel FR-1 Point Park 25.72  
3. Dawkins, Antonio FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.77  
4. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.98  
5. Whitlock, Bradley   Unattached 26.49  
6. Rider, Chris FR-1 Point Park 27.79  
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McGill, Jalen FR-1 Mount Union 24.07  
2. Hancock, Dominique FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 25.52  
3. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 28.04  
4. Maddox, Saffir FR-1 Point Park 28.12  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Neff, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 50.56   -
2. Minger, Kyle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 50.66   -
3. Sparks , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 50.84   -
4. Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 51.69   -
5. Belew, Devon JR-3 Case Western 51.84   -
6. Butler, Andre SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 52.32   -
7. D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 52.73   -
8. Hill, Cam FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 52.74   -
9. Vaughn, Alexander FR-1 Point Park 52.90   -
10. Mlack, Grant FR-1 Case Western 52.91   -
11. Washington, Theo   Unattached 53.03   -
12. Watt, Zachary FR-1 Point Park 53.11   -
13. Klingshirn, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 53.13   -
14. Woods, Nicholas FR-1 John Carroll 53.20   -
15. Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 54.03   -
16. Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 54.04   -
17. Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 54.13   -
18. Kennedy, Armon   Ohio State Running Club 54.47   -
19. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 54.49   -
20. Simek, Quaide FR-1 Grove City 54.54   -
21. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 56.02   -
22. Stout, Chase FR-1 Grove City 56.16   -
23. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 57.03   -
24. Falck, Bennett FR-1 Allegheny 57.16   -
25. Mossgrove, Dane JR-3 Grove City 57.63   -
26. Reinhart, Austin SO-2 John Carroll 58.08   -
27. Rider, Chris FR-1 Point Park 1:01.60   -
28. Maddox, Saffir FR-1 Point Park 1:03.16   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neff, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 50.56  
2. Minger, Kyle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 50.66  
3. Sparks , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 50.84  
4. D'Amico, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 52.73  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belew, Devon JR-3 Case Western 51.84  
2. Vaughn, Alexander FR-1 Point Park 52.90  
3. Woods, Nicholas FR-1 John Carroll 53.20  
4. Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 54.04  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Freeman, Jonathan JR-3 Case Western 51.69  
2. Butler, Andre SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 52.32  
3. Hill, Cam FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 52.74  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Washington, Theo   Unattached 53.03  
2. Watt, Zachary FR-1 Point Park 53.11  
3. Klingshirn, Chase SO-2 Mount Union 53.13  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mlack, Grant FR-1 Case Western 52.91  
2. Kennedy, Armon   Ohio State Running Club 54.47  
3. Elton, Thomas JR-3 Malone 54.49  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simek, Quaide FR-1 Grove City 54.54  
2. Stout, Chase FR-1 Grove City 56.16  
3. Falck, Bennett FR-1 Allegheny 57.16  
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 57.03  
2. Reinhart, Austin SO-2 John Carroll 58.08  
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wahner, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 54.03  
2. Cannon, Adrian FR-1 Case Western 54.13  
3. Whittaker, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 56.02  
4. Mossgrove, Dane JR-3 Grove City 57.63  
5. Rider, Chris FR-1 Point Park 1:01.60  
6. Maddox, Saffir FR-1 Point Park 1:03.16  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guiga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 1:09.45   -
2. Lavender, JaQuan   Unattached 1:09.46   -
3. Chrispin, Hayes SR-4 John Carroll 1:10.07   -
4. Graf, Greg FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:10.49   -
5. Mack, Dannie JR-3 Mount Union 1:11.07   -
6. Underwood, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.14   -
7. Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:11.72   -
8. Geibel, Jeromee SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:11.93   -
9. Martone, Phil JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:12.12   -
10. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:13.25   -
11. Braun, Erik JR-3 Thiel 1:13.66   -
12. McElhaney, Christian FR-1 Thiel 1:15.81   -
13. Shinkle, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 1:17.06   -
14. Stein, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 1:17.43   -
15. Parker, Ellis JR-3 Waynesburg 1:19.28   -
16. Cassler, Brian FR-1 Malone 1:22.00   -
17. Sandoval, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 1:23.95   -
  Natalie, Josh JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF   -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guiga, Phil FR-1 Buffalo State 1:09.45  
2. Lavender, JaQuan   Unattached 1:09.46  
3. Graf, Greg FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:10.49  
4. Mack, Dannie JR-3 Mount Union 1:11.07  
5. Geibel, Jeromee SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:11.93  
  Natalie, Josh JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF  
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chrispin, Hayes SR-4 John Carroll 1:10.07  
2. Underwood, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 1:11.14  
3. Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:11.72  
4. Martone, Phil JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:12.12  
5. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 1:13.25  
6. Braun, Erik JR-3 Thiel 1:13.66  
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McElhaney, Christian FR-1 Thiel 1:15.81  
2. Shinkle, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 1:17.06  
3. Stein, Andrew FR-1 Grove City 1:17.43  
4. Parker, Ellis JR-3 Waynesburg 1:19.28  
5. Cassler, Brian FR-1 Malone 1:22.00  
6. Sandoval, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 1:23.95  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:58.17 -
2. Swisher, Garrett SR-4 Mount Union 1:58.88   -
3. Loya, Dan JR-3 John Carroll 1:59.75   -
4. Allen, Graham FR-1 Grove City 1:59.95   -
5. Banks, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.24   -
6. O'Toole, Patrick SR-4 Mount Union 2:00.43   -
7. Hansen, Eric SO-2 John Carroll 2:01.64   -
8. Grim, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 2:02.30   -
9. Hydzik, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.93   -
10. Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 2:03.26   -
11. Soliman, Abdallah JR-3 Case Western 2:03.40   -
12. Herriman, Will   Ohio State Running Club 2:03.82   -
13. Buchalter, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 2:04.03   -
14. Whisler , Scott JR-3 Mount Union 2:04.80   -
15. White, Joseph   Unattached 2:05.20   -
16. Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 2:05.23   -
17. Berg, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 2:05.63   -
18. Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 2:05.67   -
19. Richmond , Tommy FR-1 John Carroll 2:06.26   -
20. Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 2:06.39   -
21. Olshavsky, Austin JR-3 Case Western 2:06.48   -
22. Kolbin, Victor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:06.89   -
23. Kachilla, Steve FR-1 Mount Union 2:08.11   -
24. Davis, Austin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:09.01   -
25. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 2:09.19   -
26. Murphy, Nick   Unattached 2:09.77   -
27. Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 2:10.06   -
28. Dugan, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 2:10.23   -
29. Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 2:10.26   -
30. Price, Dan SO-2 Malone 2:11.30   -
31. Glenn, Clint FR-1 Grove City 2:13.62   -
32. Prewitt, Jamar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:13.80   -
33. Wiley, John FR-1 Point Park 2:15.14   -
34. Mukhammedov, Rejep SO-2 Point Park 2:15.95   -
35. Newhart, Robert FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:17.57   -
36. Messner, Cole FR-1 Mount Union 2:20.21   -
37. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 2:21.22   -
38. Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:27.42   -
39. McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:31.02   -
  O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union DNF   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:58.17
2. Swisher, Garrett SR-4 Mount Union 1:58.88  
3. Allen, Graham FR-1 Grove City 1:59.95  
4. Banks, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.24  
5. Hansen, Eric SO-2 John Carroll 2:01.64  
6. Grim, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 2:02.30  
7. Hydzik, Mike JR-3 John Carroll 2:02.93  
8. Soliman, Abdallah JR-3 Case Western 2:03.40  
9. Whisler , Scott JR-3 Mount Union 2:04.80  
10. Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 2:05.23  
11. Berg, Tyler FR-1 Mount Union 2:05.63  
12. Olshavsky, Austin JR-3 Case Western 2:06.48  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Loya, Dan JR-3 John Carroll 1:59.75  
2. O'Toole, Patrick SR-4 Mount Union 2:00.43  
3. Ibibo, Andrew FR-1 Case Western 2:03.26  
4. Buchalter, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 2:04.03  
5. White, Joseph   Unattached 2:05.20  
6. Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 2:05.67  
7. Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 2:06.39  
8. Dugan, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 2:10.23  
  O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union DNF  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herriman, Will   Ohio State Running Club 2:03.82  
2. Richmond , Tommy FR-1 John Carroll 2:06.26  
3. Kolbin, Victor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:06.89  
4. Kachilla, Steve FR-1 Mount Union 2:08.11  
5. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 2:09.19  
6. Murphy, Nick   Unattached 2:09.77  
7. Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 2:10.06  
8. Price, Dan SO-2 Malone 2:11.30  
9. Glenn, Clint FR-1 Grove City 2:13.62  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Austin FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:09.01  
2. Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 2:10.26  
3. Prewitt, Jamar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:13.80  
4. Wiley, John FR-1 Point Park 2:15.14  
5. Mukhammedov, Rejep SO-2 Point Park 2:15.95  
6. Newhart, Robert FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:17.57  
7. Messner, Cole FR-1 Mount Union 2:20.21  
8. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 2:21.22  
9. Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:27.42  
10. McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:31.02  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cameron, John SR-4 John Carroll 2:32.85   -
2. Buffington, Dylan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:35.58   -
3. Hurley, Michael JR-3 John Carroll 2:35.61   -
4. Beggs, Devin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:37.83   -
5. Dombrowski, Ryan SR-4 Mount Union 2:40.49   -
6. Smolinski, Michael SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:46.08   -
7. Marchese, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 2:46.36   -
8. Benzino, Justin SO-2 John Carroll 2:47.30   -
9. Northrop, Trevor FR-1 Allegheny 2:50.80   -
10. Allison, John SR-4 Waynesburg 2:53.78   -
11. Yocca, Alan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:54.51   -
12. Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 3:11.41   -
13. Simmons, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 3:13.20   -
14. Brownfield, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 3:26.33   -
  O'Brien, Pat JR-3 John Carroll DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 4:26.70   -
2. O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 4:27.87   -
3. Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 4:30.22   -
4. Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 4:33.29   -
5. Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 4:33.31   -
6. Wilson, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 4:35.32   -
7. Villari, Tim   Ohio State Running Club 4:36.30   -
8. Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 4:37.35   -
9. McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 4:37.49   -
10. Murray, Kevin SR-4 Buffalo State 4:38.68   -
11. Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 4:39.95   -
12. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 4:40.83   -
13. Gaber, Steve   Ohio State Running Club 4:41.67   -
14. Kozlowski, Michael FR-1 John Carroll 4:42.15   -
15. Murphy, Nick   Unattached 4:48.08   -
16. Large, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 4:48.45   -
17. Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 4:49.69   -
18. McGuire, JD FR-1 Allegheny 4:49.91   -
19. Price, Dan SO-2 Malone 4:55.06   -
20. Lowr, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 4:56.39   -
21. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Thiel 5:00.19   -
22. Murutes, Keith FR-1 Mount Union 5:02.28   -
23. Martin, Deondre FR-1 Malone 5:03.27   -
24. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 5:11.32   -
25. Hunt, Chris FR-1 Point Park 5:12.72   -
26. Jones, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:17.78   -
27. Shafer, James FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:30.77   -
28. Wolf, Brandon SO-2 John Carroll 5:37.88   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeSanto, Aidan FR-1 Case Western 4:26.70  
2. O'neil, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 4:27.87  
3. Clark, Wade SR-4 Mount Union 4:30.22  
4. Ledger, Joe SO-2 Case Western 4:33.29  
5. Hughes, John FR-1 Allegheny 4:33.31  
6. Wilson, Alex JR-3 Mount Union 4:35.32  
7. McLeod, Gabe JR-3 Case Western 4:37.49  
8. Meeson, Nick   Unattached 4:40.83  
9. Murphy, Nick   Unattached 4:48.08  
10. McGuire, JD FR-1 Allegheny 4:49.91  
11. Price, Dan SO-2 Malone 4:55.06  
12. Murutes, Keith FR-1 Mount Union 5:02.28  
13. Hunt, Chris FR-1 Point Park 5:12.72  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Villari, Tim   Ohio State Running Club 4:36.30  
2. Barr, Emmett SO-2 Allegheny 4:37.35  
3. Murray, Kevin SR-4 Buffalo State 4:38.68  
4. Foster, Kyle SR-4 Buffalo State 4:39.95  
5. Gaber, Steve   Ohio State Running Club 4:41.67  
6. Kozlowski, Michael FR-1 John Carroll 4:42.15  
7. Large, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 4:48.45  
8. Knorz, Nick FR-1 Case Western 4:49.69  
9. Lowr, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 4:56.39  
10. Thomas, Ryan JR-3 Thiel 5:00.19  
11. Martin, Deondre FR-1 Malone 5:03.27  
12. Kataro, James FR-1 Malone 5:11.32  
13. Jones, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:17.78  
14. Shafer, James FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:30.77  
15. Wolf, Brandon SO-2 John Carroll 5:37.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fresenko, Nick SR-4 Malone 8:48.25   -
2. Over, Bobby   Team Ohio 8:58.49   -
3. riggins, andrew   Unattached 8:58.64   -
4. Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 9:06.31   -
5. Menear, Ty SO-2 Mount Union 9:14.17   -
6. Thomas, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 9:17.07   -
7. Anderson, Stephen JR-3 Allegheny 9:18.06   -
8. Furno, Dan JR-3 Malone 9:18.83   -
9. Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 9:19.68   -
10. Torres, Eric FR-1 Point Park 9:24.64   -
11. Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9:25.79   -
12. Martin, Deondre FR-1 Malone 9:31.80   -
13. Allison, John SR-4 Waynesburg 9:32.12   -
14. Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 9:35.05   -
15. Porter, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 9:37.39   -
16. Grifith, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:42.95   -
17. Bardine, Conner SO-2 Allegheny 9:43.18   -
18. Peters, Aaron SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:57.94   -
19. Enis, Caleb FR-1 Allegheny 10:12.29   -
20. Dzurica, John SO-2 Allegheny 10:21.37   -
21. Nail, Cody SO-2 Waynesburg 10:22.28   -
22. Delaney, Scott FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:34.25   -
23. Simmons, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 10:35.40   -
24. Bolender, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 10:48.09   -
25. Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 10:49.41   -
26. McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:01.98   -
27. Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:24.16   -
28. Brownfield, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 11:39.32   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fresenko, Nick SR-4 Malone 8:48.25  
2. Over, Bobby   Team Ohio 8:58.49  
3. riggins, andrew   Unattached 8:58.64  
4. Davis, Ben SO-2 Case Western 9:06.31  
5. Menear, Ty SO-2 Mount Union 9:14.17  
6. Thomas, Nick FR-1 Mount Union 9:17.07  
7. Anderson, Stephen JR-3 Allegheny 9:18.06  
8. Furno, Dan JR-3 Malone 9:18.83  
9. Sopchak, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 9:19.68  
10. Torres, Eric FR-1 Point Park 9:24.64  
11. Cornell, Cody JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9:25.79  
12. Porter, Alex JR-3 Allegheny 9:37.39  
13. Bardine, Conner SO-2 Allegheny 9:43.18  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Martin, Deondre FR-1 Malone 9:31.80  
2. Allison, John SR-4 Waynesburg 9:32.12  
3. Hougas, Heath SO-2 Point Park 9:35.05  
4. Grifith, Ian FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:42.95  
5. Peters, Aaron SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9:57.94  
6. Enis, Caleb FR-1 Allegheny 10:12.29  
7. Dzurica, John SO-2 Allegheny 10:21.37  
8. Nail, Cody SO-2 Waynesburg 10:22.28  
9. Delaney, Scott FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:34.25  
10. Simmons, Justin SO-2 Waynesburg 10:35.40  
11. Bolender, Kyle FR-1 Mount Union 10:48.09  
12. Heimberger, Casey JR-3 Waynesburg 10:49.41  
13. McClimans, Tyler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:01.98  
14. Dutton, Charles SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:24.16  
15. Brownfield, Eric FR-1 Waynesburg 11:39.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schlabig, Jack   Ohio State Running Club 15:43.73   -
2. Yocca, Alan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 16:02.29   -
3. Smith, Carter FR-1 Allegheny 16:05.08   -
4. Radabaugh, Brett FR-1 Mount Union 16:06.93   -
5. Ziegler, Spencer SO-2 Malone 16:26.27   -
6. Gaber, Steve   Ohio State Running Club 16:34.01   -
7. Toot, Dekota SR-4 Mount Union 16:54.11   -
8. Kozlowski, Michael FR-1 John Carroll 16:58.53   -
9. Wise, Brandon SO-2 Grove City 17:01.42   -
10. Bandy, Nick   Ohio State Running Club 17:06.73   -
11. McAuley, Benjamin JR-3 Waynesburg 17:25.34   -
12. Hatton, Evan   Ohio State Running Club 17:27.89   -
13. Dombi, Zach   Ohio State Running Club 17:28.23   -
14. Feldner, Luke SR-4 Waynesburg 17:33.44   -
15. Schrekengost, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend 19:13.74   -
16. Larsen, Jonah`   Ohio State Running Club 19:22.68   -
  Large, Corey FR-1 John Carroll DNF   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 8.16   -
2. Betz, Nick SO-2 Grove City 8.44 -
3. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 8.47   -
4. Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 8.68   -
5. Grafton, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.80   -
6. Capers, Christian FR-1 Point Park 8.95   -
7. Mossgrove, Dane JR-3 Grove City 9.03   -
8. Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 9.03   -
9. Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny 9.04   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 8.31  
2. Betz, Nick SO-2 Grove City 8.59
3. Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 8.60  
4. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 8.71  
5. Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 8.90  
6. Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny 8.91  
7. Grafton, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.91  
8. Capers, Christian FR-1 Point Park 9.04  
9. Mossgrove, Dane JR-3 Grove City 9.05  
10. Mlack, Grant FR-1 Case Western 9.19  
11. Bennett, Xander JR-3 Allegheny 9.24  
12. Ward, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 9.36  
13. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.64  
14. Maxwell, Ed FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.74  
15. Shinkle, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 10.04  
16. Bell, Zackery FR-1 Thiel 10.13  
17. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 20.34  
  Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western DNF  
  Stoyer, Clayton SO-2 Allegheny DNF  
  Williams, Austin SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) DNF  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 8.31  
2. Barnes, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 8.90  
3. Bennett, Xander JR-3 Allegheny 9.24  
4. Ward, Brandon JR-3 Grove City 9.36  
5. Haesler, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.64  
6. Bell, Zackery FR-1 Thiel 10.13  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Betz, Nick SO-2 Grove City 8.59
2. Grafton, Matthew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.91  
3. Capers, Christian FR-1 Point Park 9.04  
4. Mossgrove, Dane JR-3 Grove City 9.05  
5. Maxwell, Ed FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.74  
6. Shinkle, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 10.04  
  Williams, Austin SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) DNF  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caponi, Frankie JR-3 John Carroll 8.60  
2. Harris, Malcolm   Unattached 8.71  
3. Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny 8.91  
4. Mlack, Grant FR-1 Case Western 9.19  
5. Kenney, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 20.34  
  Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western DNF  
  Stoyer, Clayton SO-2 Allegheny DNF  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Buffalo State (A) Colas, Guiga, Taylor, Arnaud 1:32.59  
2. Case Western (A) Freeman, Malone, Cannon, Wahner 1:33.23  
3. John Carroll (A) D'Amico, Radney, Woods, McIlvaine 1:33.42  
4. PSU-Behrend (A) Neff, Patten, Aaron, Gardner 1:35.16  
5. Allegheny (A) Kinnamon, Baugh, Bryan, Falck 1:36.16  
6. Point Park (A) Watt, Capers, Biggs, Berry 1:37.92  
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Waynesburg (A) DeCarlo, Minjock, Parker, Kendra 1:38.58  
2. Grove City (A) Carroscia, Whittaker, Meyer, Zeltman 1:40.05  
3. Bethany (W.V.) (A) Whitaker, Dawkins, Hancock, Newhart 1:43.07  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mount Union (A) Swisher, Mettille, Sparks, Neff 3:19.72  
2. Buffalo State (A) Becker, Guiga, Taylor, Liebel 3:26.87
3. John Carroll (A) Hydzik, Loya, Hurley, Williams 3:30.41  
4. Case Western (A) Freeman, Ericksen-Deriso, Wahner, Belew 3:31.89  
5. Grove City (A) Carroscia, Betz, Allen, Buchalter 3:34.37  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. PSU-Behrend (A) Grafton, Geibel, Graf, Kolbin 3:35.29  
2. Ohio State Running Club (A) Kennedy, Blomgren, Herriman, Gaber 3:38.32  
3. John Carroll (B) Cameron, Banks, Hansen, Richmond 3:40.25  
4. PSU-Behrend (B) Martone, Jones, Peters, Grifith 3:53.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Jones, Nic SR-4 Thiel 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2. Wukotich, Zach SO-2 Mount Union 2.03m   6' 8" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    P
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
3. Gardner, Kevin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1.93m 6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
4. Hollis, Tom SO-2 Mount Union 1.93m   6' 4" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5. Berry, Shaun FR-1 Point Park 1.88m   6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6. Long, Shae FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.88m   6' 2" -
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7. Minger, Kyle JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8. Butler, Andre SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.83m   6' 0" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9. Gustafson, Garrett JR-3 Case Western 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Kocur, Tom JR-3 Grove City 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
9. Malone, Joshua JR-3 Case Western 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny 1.78m 5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Hudson, Josh JR-3 Mount Union 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Slack, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
13. Kimble, Seth SR-4 Case Western 1.78m   5' 10" -
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Demuth, Travis JR-3 Buffalo State NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  • 1.83
  Weber, Louis SR-4 Waynesburg NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Ludin, John FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  North, Adam FR-1 John Carroll NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Powell, Romel FR-1 Point Park NH     -
  • 1.78
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kulinski, Mark SR-4 Case Western 4.91m   16' 1.25" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Vargas, Gerardo SR-4 Mount Union 4.76m   15' 7.25" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
3. Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    XXX
4. Nichols, Ethan JR-3 Malone 4.61m   15' 1.5" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XXO
  • 4.76
    XXX
5. Price, Travis SO-2 Mount Union 4.46m   14' 7.5" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
6. Kalning, Mitchell SR-4 Mount Union 4.46m   14' 7.5" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XXX
6. Orewiler, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 4.46m   14' 7.5" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XXX
8. Metz, Zach FR-1 Mount Union 4.31m   14' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    XXX
8. Aaron, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4.31m   14' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    P
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    XXX
10. Brannen, Andrew JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    P
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
10. Hagg, Stephen FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
12. Monteparte, Bobby FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
13. Rospierski, Ricky SO-2 Mount Union 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXX
14. Uncapher, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    XO
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXX
15. Varner, Levi FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4.01m   13' 1.75" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    P
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXX
16. Brucker, Jared JR-3 Case Western 3.86m   12' 8" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
17. Ball, Justin SR-4 John Carroll 3.86m   12' 8" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXO
  • 4.01
    XXX
18. Farley, Brett FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.71m   12' 2" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
19. Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 3.71m   12' 2" -
  • 3.41
    P
  • 3.56
    P
  • 3.71
    XXO
  • 3.86
    XXX
20. Kodner, Seth FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.56m   11' 8" -
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    XXX
  Wyllie, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH     -
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Butler, Mark JR-3 Malone NH     -
  • 4.31
    XXX
  Densmore, Clay SR-4 Mount Union NH     -
  • 4.01
    XXX
  Kendra, Mitchell FR-1 Waynesburg NH     -
  • 3.41
    XXX
  • 3.56
  • 3.71
  • 3.86
  • 4.01
  Prewitt, Jamar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) NH     -
  • 3.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
  • 6.73m
  • 6.94m
  • 7.01m
  • FOUL
  • 7.05m
  • 6.96m
2. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.49m
  • 6.14m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.62m
3. Gannon, Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 6.56m   21' 6.25" -
  • 6.39m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. North, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 6.48m   21' 3.25" -
  • 6.48m
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
  • 6.33m
  • 6.24m
  • 6.48m
5. Redus, Darrin SO-2 Mount Union 6.43m   21' 1.25" -
  • 6.20m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.32m
  • 6.30m
  • 6.11m
6. Armour, Rondel JR-3 John Carroll 6.23m   20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.77m
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
  • 5.68m
7. Paulovich, Jason SO-2 Mount Union 6.20m   20' 4.25" -
  • 6.13m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.12m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.95m
  • 5.43m
8. Cloud, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 6.14m   20' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
  • 6.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Howard, Ronnie FR-1 Thiel 6.12m   20' 1" -
  • 5.86m
  • 6.12m
  • 5.78m
  • 6.10m
  • 6.00m
  • 5.93m
10. Steele, James SO-2 Waynesburg 6.06m   19' 10.75" -
  • 5.94m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.79m
11. Davis, Jryi FR-1 Point Park 6.03m   19' 9.5" -
  • 5.78m
  • 5.90m
  • 6.03m
12. Stoyer, Clayton SO-2 Allegheny 5.92m   19' 5.25" -
  • 5.87m
  • 5.92m
  • 5.82m
13. Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 5.87m   19' 3.25" -
  • 5.63m
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
14. Wyllie, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.84m   19' 2" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.84m
  • 5.79m
15. Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 5.82m   19' 1.25" -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.50m
  • FOUL
16. Horstman, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.81m   19' 0.75" -
  • 5.81m
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
17. Henry, Nathan SO-2 Grove City 5.79m   19' 0" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.66m
18. D'Annibale, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.74m   18' 10" -
  • 5.56m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.46m
19. Jew, Tyler FR-1 John Carroll 5.63m   18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
20. Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 5.58m   18' 3.75" -
  • 5.53m
  • 5.27m
  • 5.58m
20. Sedlak, Josiah SO-2 Waynesburg 5.58m   18' 3.75" -
  • 5.58m
  • 5.12m
  • 5.58m
22. Gustafson, Garrett JR-3 Case Western 5.54m   18' 2.25" -
  • 5.44m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.54m
23. Tiah, Mitch FR-1 Mount Union 5.52m   18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
24. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5.49m   18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.48m
24. Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 5.49m   18' 0.25" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.24m
  • FOUL
26. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.47m   17' 11.5" -
  • 5.04m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.47m
27. Berry, Shaun FR-1 Point Park 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39m
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
28. Cole, Mike SO-2 Grove City 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 5.12m   16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
30. Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western 4.84m   15' 10.5" -
  • 4.80m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.84m
  McLean, Julian JR-3 Thiel FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Arnaud, Richard FR-1 Buffalo State 5.87m   19' 3.25"
2. Horstman, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.81m   19' 0.75"
3. Henry, Nathan SO-2 Grove City 5.79m   19' 0"
4. Jew, Tyler FR-1 John Carroll 5.63m   18' 5.75"
5. Tiah, Mitch FR-1 Mount Union 5.52m   18' 1.5"
6. Handy, Dillon SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 5.49m   18' 0.25"
7. Sangthong, Top FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.47m   17' 11.5"
8. Cole, Mike SO-2 Grove City 5.29m   17' 4.25"
9. Biggs, Eric FR-1 Point Park 5.12m   16' 9.75"
10. Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western 4.84m   15' 10.5"
  McLean, Julian JR-3 Thiel FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Armour, Rondel JR-3 John Carroll 6.23m   20' 5.25"
2. Howard, Ronnie FR-1 Thiel 6.12m   20' 1"
3. Stoyer, Clayton SO-2 Allegheny 5.92m   19' 5.25"
4. Wyllie, Jake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.84m   19' 2"
5. Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 5.82m   19' 1.25"
6. D'Annibale, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.74m   18' 10"
7. Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 5.58m   18' 3.75"
8. Sedlak, Josiah SO-2 Waynesburg 5.58m   18' 3.75"
9. Gustafson, Garrett JR-3 Case Western 5.54m   18' 2.25"
10. Kilroy, Toby SR-4 Case Western 5.49m   18' 0.25"
  Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend FOUL    
  Taggart, Nathan SR-4 Allegheny FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7.05m 23' 1.75"
2. Bryan, Andre FR-1 Allegheny 6.62m 21' 8.75"
3. Gannon, Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 6.56m   21' 6.25"
4. North, Adam FR-1 John Carroll 6.48m   21' 3.25"
5. Redus, Darrin SO-2 Mount Union 6.43m   21' 1.25"
6. Paulovich, Jason SO-2 Mount Union 6.20m   20' 4.25"
7. Cloud, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 6.14m   20' 1.75"
8. Steele, James SO-2 Waynesburg 6.06m   19' 10.75"
9. Davis, Jryi FR-1 Point Park 6.03m   19' 9.5"
10. Berry, Shaun FR-1 Point Park 5.39m   17' 8.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 14.19m 46' 6.75" -
  • 13.44m
  • 14.08m
  • 14.19m
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • 13.76m
2. Koanda, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 13.94m 45' 9" -
  • 13.55m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Davis, Jryi FR-1 Point Park 13.49m   44' 3.25" -
  • 12.82m
  • 13.26m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.30m
  • 12.18m
  • 13.34m
4. Chrispin, Hayes SR-4 John Carroll 13.38m   43' 10.75" -
  • 12.63m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.13m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.38m
5. Berry, Shaun FR-1 Point Park 13.16m   43' 2.25" -
  • 12.92m
  • 13.16m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.67m
  • 12.96m
6. Pearson, Wayman SR-4 Mount Union 12.90m   42' 4" -
  • 12.71m
  • 12.90m
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • 12.89m
  • FOUL
7. Hollis, Tom SO-2 Mount Union 12.86m   42' 2.25" -
  • 12.43m
  • 12.25m
  • 12.56m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.86m
  • 12.41m
8. Farroni, Austin FR-1 Mount Union 12.75m   41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.58m
  • FOUL
  • 12.18m
  • 11.93m
9. Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 12.65m   41' 6" -
  • 12.65m
  • 12.44m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.96m
10. Steele, James SO-2 Waynesburg 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.18m
  • 12.45m
11. Slack, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 12.43m   40' 9.5" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.43m
12. Infantino, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 12.30m   40' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.66m
  • 12.30m
13. Cloud, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 12.23m   40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.23m
  • 12.16m
14. Henry, Nathan SO-2 Grove City 12.19m   40' 0" -
  • 12.19m
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
15. Gustafson, Garrett JR-3 Case Western 12.11m   39' 8.75" -
  • 11.94m
  • 12.11m
  • 11.80m
16. Sedlak, Josiah SO-2 Waynesburg 11.90m   39' 0.5" -
  • 11.26m
  • 11.89m
  • 11.90m
17. Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 11.86m   38' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.86m
18. Horstman, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • 11.83m
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
19. Cole, Mike SO-2 Grove City 11.82m   38' 9.5" -
  • 11.82m
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
20. D'Annibale, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.71m   38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 11.71m   38' 5" -
  • 11.71m
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
22. Jew, Tyler FR-1 John Carroll 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
  • 10.94m
  • FOUL
  • 11.14m
23. Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • 10.67m
  Weber, Louis SR-4 Waynesburg FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hollis, Tom SO-2 Mount Union 12.86m   42' 2.25"
2. Tshikala, Raphael SO-2 Mount Union 12.65m   41' 6"
3. Slack, Grant SO-2 Mount Union 12.43m   40' 9.5"
4. Cloud, Brandon FR-1 Mount Union 12.23m   40' 1.5"
5. Henry, Nathan SO-2 Grove City 12.19m   40' 0"
6. Shober, Patrick FR-1 Case Western 11.86m   38' 11"
7. Horstman, Ryan FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.84m   38' 10.25"
8. Cole, Mike SO-2 Grove City 11.82m   38' 9.5"
9. D'Annibale, Jarrod FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.71m   38' 5"
10. Jew, Tyler FR-1 John Carroll 11.14m   36' 6.75"
11. Guadagnino, Sam FR-1 Case Western 10.67m   35' 0.25"
  Weber, Louis SR-4 Waynesburg FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 14.19m 46' 6.75"
2. Koanda, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 13.94m 45' 9"
3. Davis, Jryi FR-1 Point Park 13.49m   44' 3.25"
4. Chrispin, Hayes SR-4 John Carroll 13.38m   43' 10.75"
5. Berry, Shaun FR-1 Point Park 13.16m   43' 2.25"
6. Pearson, Wayman SR-4 Mount Union 12.90m   42' 4"
7. Farroni, Austin FR-1 Mount Union 12.75m   41' 10"
8. Steele, James SO-2 Waynesburg 12.45m   40' 10.25"
9. Infantino, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 12.30m   40' 4.25"
10. Gustafson, Garrett JR-3 Case Western 12.11m   39' 8.75"
11. Sedlak, Josiah SO-2 Waynesburg 11.90m   39' 0.5"
12. Khmelnitskiy, Yevgeniy SR-4 John Carroll 11.71m   38' 5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 17.09m   56' 1" -
  • 16.33m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.09m
  • FOUL
2. Bowers, Davion JR-3 Tiffin 16.90m 55' 5.5" -
  • 16.04m
  • FOUL
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
  • 15.41m
  • 16.90m
3. Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 15.79m   51' 9.75" -
  • 14.26m
  • 14.40m
  • 14.42m
  • 15.36m
  • FOUL
  • 15.79m
4. Lawrence, Zane SO-2 Tiffin 15.72m   51' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.58m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.65m
  • FOUL
  • 15.72m
5. Makowski, Timothy JR-3 Malone 14.81m   48' 7.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.81m
  • 14.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
6. Obenrader, Mitchell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.71m 48' 3.25" -
  • 11.60m
  • 13.22m
  • 13.63m
  • 14.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Malson, R.J. JR-3 Thiel 14.53m   47' 8" -
  • 14.22m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.53m
  • 13.80m
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
8. Minniti, Vince SR-4 John Carroll 14.27m   46' 10" -
  • 12.77m
  • 13.53m
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.27m
  • FOUL
9. Schubert, Travis SR-4 Waynesburg 13.81m   45' 3.75" -
  • 13.68m
  • 13.81m
  • 13.71m
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
10. Littere, David SO-2 Buffalo State 13.58m 44' 6.75" -
  • 12.80m
  • 13.58m
  • FOUL
11. Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
  • 13.53m
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
12. Fitchet, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 13.45m   44' 1.5" -
  • 13.37m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
13. Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 13.43m   44' 0.75" -
  • 13.40m
  • 13.43m
  • 13.41m
14. Vantine, Brandon SO-2 Waynesburg 13.14m   43' 1.5" -
  • 12.82m
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
15. Wimer , Brad JR-3 Mount Union 13.00m   42' 8" -
  • 12.41m
  • FOUL
  • 13.00m
16. Von Hertsenberg, Eric FR-1 Tiffin 12.89m   42' 3.5" -
  • 12.89m
  • FOUL
  • 12.59m
17. Bush, Bobby JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.44m   40' 9.75" -
  • 12.44m
  • 11.91m
  • FOUL
18. Abrams, Tyree FR-1 Thiel 12.31m   40' 4.75" -
  • 12.01m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.28m
19. Glacken, Jason SR-4 Grove City 12.28m   40' 3.5" -
  • 12.24m
  • 11.22m
  • 12.28m
20. Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 12.14m   39' 10" -
  • 11.96m
  • 12.14m
  • 11.72m
20. Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 12.14m   39' 10" -
  • 11.32m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.06m
22. Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 12.09m   39' 8" -
  • 11.61m
  • 12.09m
  • 11.93m
23. Hunter, Nate SO-2 John Carroll 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
  • 10.87m
  • 11.35m
  • 11.85m
24. Hood, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 11.84m   38' 10.25" -
  • 11.57m
  • 11.84m
  • 10.86m
25. Oberg, Austin JR-3 Waynesburg 11.60m   38' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.60m
  • 11.30m
26. DeStefano, Aniellio SO-2 Waynesburg 11.49m   37' 8.5" -
  • 10.77m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.49m
27. Reed, Quinton FR-1 Grove City 11.48m   37' 8" -
  • 10.78m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.48m
28. Sokira, Evan JR-3 Thiel 11.34m   37' 2.5" -
  • 10.90m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.34m
29. Cubberly, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
  • FOUL
30. Uhrin, Ryan FR-1 Mount Union 10.96m   35' 11.5" -
  • 9.91m
  • 10.96m
  • FOUL
31. Hager, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 10.87m   35' 8" -
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • 10.58m
32. Sedjo, Dan FR-1 Grove City 10.83m   35' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.80m
33. Markovich, Nick SO-2 Case Western 10.77m   35' 4" -
  • 10.77m
  • FOUL
  • 10.64m
34. Martin, Mike JR-3 Waynesburg 10.59m   34' 9" -
  • 10.16m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.46m
35. Petro, Michael SR-4 Allegheny 10.48m   34' 4.75" -
  • 10.35m
  • FOUL
  • 10.48m
36. Niedzwiecki, Kody SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.34m   33' 11.25" -
  • 10.17m
  • 9.46m
  • 10.34m
37. Beavis, Michael FR-1 Point Park 10.19m   33' 5.25" -
  • 10.03m
  • 10.19m
  • 9.91m
38. Conteh, Khalid SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.39m   30' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.90m
  • 9.39m
39. McBride, Brett FR-1 Grove City 8.13m   26' 8.25" -
  • 7.62m
  • 8.13m
  • FOUL
40. Hansen, Aaron FR-1 Thiel 7.99m   26' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.99m
  • 6.78m
  Draghi, Dominic FR-1 Tiffin FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 12.14m   39' 10"
2. Hood, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 11.84m   38' 10.25"
3. Cubberly, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 11.18m   36' 8.25"
4. Uhrin, Ryan FR-1 Mount Union 10.96m   35' 11.5"
5. Martin, Mike JR-3 Waynesburg 10.59m   34' 9"
6. Petro, Michael SR-4 Allegheny 10.48m   34' 4.75"
7. Beavis, Michael FR-1 Point Park 10.19m   33' 5.25"
8. Conteh, Khalid SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 9.39m   30' 9.75"
9. McBride, Brett FR-1 Grove City 8.13m   26' 8.25"
10. Hansen, Aaron FR-1 Thiel 7.99m   26' 2.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Abrams, Tyree FR-1 Thiel 12.31m   40' 4.75"
2. Hunter, Nate SO-2 John Carroll 11.85m   38' 10.5"
3. Oberg, Austin JR-3 Waynesburg 11.60m   38' 0.75"
4. DeStefano, Aniellio SO-2 Waynesburg 11.49m   37' 8.5"
5. Reed, Quinton FR-1 Grove City 11.48m   37' 8"
6. Sokira, Evan JR-3 Thiel 11.34m   37' 2.5"
7. Sedjo, Dan FR-1 Grove City 10.83m   35' 6.5"
8. Markovich, Nick SO-2 Case Western 10.77m   35' 4"
9. Niedzwiecki, Kody SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.34m   33' 11.25"
  Draghi, Dominic FR-1 Tiffin FOUL    
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Littere, David SO-2 Buffalo State 13.58m 44' 6.75"
2. Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3. Vantine, Brandon SO-2 Waynesburg 13.14m   43' 1.5"
4. Wimer , Brad JR-3 Mount Union 13.00m   42' 8"
5. Von Hertsenberg, Eric FR-1 Tiffin 12.89m   42' 3.5"
6. Bush, Bobby JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.44m   40' 9.75"
7. Glacken, Jason SR-4 Grove City 12.28m   40' 3.5"
8. Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 12.14m   39' 10"
9. Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 12.09m   39' 8"
10. Hager, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 10.87m   35' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 17.09m   56' 1"
2. Bowers, Davion JR-3 Tiffin 16.90m 55' 5.5"
3. Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 15.79m   51' 9.75"
4. Lawrence, Zane SO-2 Tiffin 15.72m   51' 7"
5. Makowski, Timothy JR-3 Malone 14.81m   48' 7.25"
6. Obenrader, Mitchell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.71m 48' 3.25"
7. Malson, R.J. JR-3 Thiel 14.53m   47' 8"
8. Minniti, Vince SR-4 John Carroll 14.27m   46' 10"
9. Schubert, Travis SR-4 Waynesburg 13.81m   45' 3.75"
10. Fitchet, Matt FR-1 Mount Union 13.45m   44' 1.5"
11. Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 13.43m   44' 0.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 17.92m   58' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
  • 16.09m
  • 15.81m
  • 15.74m
  • 17.92m
2. Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 17.78m   58' 4" -
  • 15.10m
  • 15.82m
  • 17.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Taylor, Duke SO-2 Malone 17.39m 57' 0.75" -
  • 17.28m
  • 17.39m
  • 17.36m
  • FOUL
  • 16.37m
  • 16.84m
4. Robinson, Ralph SR-4 Tiffin 17.38m 57' 0.25" -
  • 16.67m
  • 17.01m
  • 17.38m
  • 17.33m
  • 17.01m
  • 17.17m
5. Petro, Michael SR-4 Allegheny 17.20m 56' 5.25" -
  • 16.30m
  • 15.99m
  • 16.21m
  • 16.71m
  • FOUL
  • 17.20m
6. Bowers, Davion JR-3 Tiffin 16.86m   55' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.86m
  • 15.54m
  • FOUL
  • 16.09m
  • 16.45m
7. Williams, Demetrius JR-3 Tiffin 15.70m   51' 6.25" -
  • 15.02m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.00m
  • 14.60m
  • FOUL
  • 14.64m
8. Shumate , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 15.44m   50' 8" -
  • 14.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.44m
9. Littere, David SO-2 Buffalo State 15.01m 49' 3" -
  • 15.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.11m
  • FOUL
10. Hicks, Nathan SO-2 Tiffin 14.53m   47' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.53m
11. Hunter, Nate SO-2 John Carroll 14.21m   46' 7.5" -
  • 14.10m
  • 14.21m
  • 13.69m
12. Grace, Toryko FR-1 Tiffin 13.75m   45' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • FOUL
13. Miranda, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 13.74m 45' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.74m
  • FOUL
14. Martin, Mike JR-3 Waynesburg 13.63m   44' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.63m
  • 12.83m
15. Gundlah, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 13.21m   43' 4.25" -
  • 12.65m
  • 12.05m
  • 13.21m
16. Hood, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 12.99m   42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.05m
17. Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 12.81m   42' 0.5" -
  • 12.81m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.77m
18. Antonucci, Anthony SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • 12.79m
18. Lowther, Jordan FR-1 Tiffin 12.79m   41' 11.5" -
  • 12.79m
  • 12.62m
  • 11.75m
20. Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 12.72m   41' 8.75" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.66m
  • 12.72m
21. Sokira, Evan JR-3 Thiel 12.08m   39' 7.75" -
  • 11.54m
  • 11.00m
  • 12.08m
22. Lindig, Jared FR-1 Tiffin 12.04m   39' 6" -
  • 11.01m
  • 11.06m
  • 12.04m
23. Schubert, Travis SR-4 Waynesburg 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
  • 11.18m
  • 10.90m
  • 11.36m
24. Malson, R.J. JR-3 Thiel 11.18m   36' 8.25" -
  • 9.45m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.18m
25. Abrams, Tyree FR-1 Thiel 11.09m   36' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.09m
  • 10.52m
26. Hager, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • 11.04m
27. DeStefano, Aniellio SO-2 Waynesburg 10.95m   35' 11.25" -
  • 8.50m
  • FOUL
  • 10.95m
28. Niedzwiecki, Kody SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.36m   34' 0" -
  • 9.91m
  • 10.35m
  • 10.36m
29. Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 10.30m   33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.18m
30. Vantine, Brandon SO-2 Waynesburg 9.78m   32' 1" -
  • 8.10m
  • 8.60m
  • 9.78m
31. Oberg, Austin JR-3 Waynesburg 9.72m   31' 10.75" -
  • 9.23m
  • 9.72m
  • 9.14m
32. Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
  • 8.54m
  • 9.58m
  • FOUL
32. Hansen, Aaron FR-1 Thiel 9.58m   31' 5.25" -
  • 7.60m
  • 7.88m
  • 9.58m
34. Markovich, Nick SO-2 Case Western 9.56m   31' 4.5" -
  • 9.01m
  • 9.56m
  • 9.53m
35. Abbs, James SO-2 Thiel 8.19m   26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19m
  • 8.15m
  • FOUL
  Bush, Bobby JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL     -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hood, Matt FR-1 Allegheny 12.99m   42' 7.5"
2. Heim, Nick JR-3 Case Western 12.81m   42' 0.5"
3. Schubert, Travis SR-4 Waynesburg 11.36m   37' 3.25"
4. Malson, R.J. JR-3 Thiel 11.18m   36' 8.25"
5. Hager, Jonathan SO-2 Waynesburg 11.04m   36' 2.75"
6. Niedzwiecki, Kody SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.36m   34' 0"
7. Demarinis, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 10.30m   33' 9.5"
8. Vantine, Brandon SO-2 Waynesburg 9.78m   32' 1"
9. Oberg, Austin JR-3 Waynesburg 9.72m   31' 10.75"
10. Nesvisky, Alex FR-1 Case Western 9.58m   31' 5.25"
11. Hansen, Aaron FR-1 Thiel 9.58m   31' 5.25"
12. Markovich, Nick SO-2 Case Western 9.56m   31' 4.5"
13. Abbs, James SO-2 Thiel 8.19m   26' 10.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hunter, Nate SO-2 John Carroll 14.21m   46' 7.5"
2. Martin, Mike JR-3 Waynesburg 13.63m   44' 8.75"
3. Gundlah, Adam SO-2 Mount Union 13.21m   43' 4.25"
4. Antonucci, Anthony SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12.79m   41' 11.5"
5. Lowther, Jordan FR-1 Tiffin 12.79m   41' 11.5"
6. Sokira, Evan JR-3 Thiel 12.08m   39' 7.75"
7. Lindig, Jared FR-1 Tiffin 12.04m   39' 6"
8. Abrams, Tyree FR-1 Thiel 11.09m   36' 4.75"
9. DeStefano, Aniellio SO-2 Waynesburg 10.95m   35' 11.25"
  Bush, Bobby JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) FOUL    
  Hanners, James SO-2 Buffalo State FOUL    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 17.92m   58' 9.5"
2. Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 17.78m   58' 4"
3. Taylor, Duke SO-2 Malone 17.39m 57' 0.75"
4. Robinson, Ralph SR-4 Tiffin 17.38m 57' 0.25"
5. Petro, Michael SR-4 Allegheny 17.20m 56' 5.25"
6. Bowers, Davion JR-3 Tiffin 16.86m   55' 3.75"
7. Williams, Demetrius JR-3 Tiffin 15.70m   51' 6.25"
8. Shumate , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 15.44m   50' 8"
9. Littere, David SO-2 Buffalo State 15.01m 49' 3"
10. Hicks, Nathan SO-2 Tiffin 14.53m   47' 8"
11. Grace, Toryko FR-1 Tiffin 13.75m   45' 1.5"
12. Miranda, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 13.74m 45' 1"
13. Reusser, Samuel SR-4 Case Western 12.72m   41' 8.75"