January 16, 2015
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto HCAC NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.1.6.2.2.Jordan, Shelby Skinner, Irene Jordan, Shelby Strock, Abby Jordan, Shelby Badertscher, Joyce FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1MaloneAshlandMaloneMaloneSpring ArborAshland8.1796 7.9165 58.14 8.1796 8.29 7.9165
3.2.6.5.8.3.Badertscher, Joyce Barber, Crystal Badertscher, Joyce Barber, Crystal Badertscher, Joyce Badertscher, Joyce JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandMaloneMaloneAshlandAshlandAshland8.30 7.93 7.93 8.29 7.93 8.30
3.3.8.5.5.7.Jordan, Shelby Oprian, Karli Strock, Abby Holston, Marlecia Jordan, Shelby Ridder, Mycah FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3AshlandMaloneSpring ArborAshlandMaloneAshland8.30 58.14 58.151 8.29 8.29 58.151
7.4.2.6.3.2.Barber, Crystal Jordan, Shelby Barber, Crystal Badertscher, Joyce Jordan, Shelby Skinner, Irene FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandAshlandAshlandSpring ArborMaloneAshland288.2786 58.151 8.1796 8.29 7.9165 288.2786
5.5.4.2.1.3.Ridder, Mycah Ridder, Mycah Badertscher, Joyce Oprian, Karli Ridder, Mycah Skinner, Irene JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandSpring ArborSpring ArborMaloneAshlandAshland7.9165 8.1796 288.2786 8.29 8.29 288.2786
8.6.6.5.6.8.Barber, Crystal Holston, Marlecia Barber, Crystal Holston, Marlecia Strock, Abby Strock, Abby SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MaloneAshlandAshlandAshlandAshlandSpring Arbor288.2786 288.2786 8.29 58.151 58.151 8.30
7.7.4.7.4.7.Holston, Marlecia Strock, Abby Holston, Marlecia Oprian, Karli Barber, Crystal Strock, Abby JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1AshlandAshlandSpring ArborAshlandMaloneAshland288.2786 8.29 288.2786 7.9165 8.1796 58.14
8.8.1.7.1.2.Jordan, Shelby Badertscher, Joyce Holston, Marlecia Strock, Abby Badertscher, Joyce Ridder, Mycah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Spring ArborAshlandAshlandAshlandAshlandMalone8.1796 8.30 8.1796 7.9165 8.1796 58.14

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.26.14.20.Barber, Crystal Werner, Elizabeth Hitchcock, Mary Gast, Allison JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2MaloneNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Heidelberg827.984 168.04 8.97 8.97
2.27.32.10.Skinner, Irene Barber, Crystal Kick, Tiarra Oprian, Karli FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernMaloneAshland468.046 78.9337 68.2885 78.9337
2.2.31.10.Oprian, Karli Skinner, Irene Badertscher, Joyce Kick, Tiarra JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4MaloneHeidelbergAshlandFindlay168.04 878.320 28.30 758.626
4.5.21.28.Jordan, Shelby Skinner, Irene Kick, Tiarra Kent, Enya FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AshlandMaloneSpring ArborOhio Northern838.175 168.04 68.2885 98.32
5.27.17.12.Ridder, Mycah Barber, Crystal Ott, Lydia Jordan, Shelby FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Spring ArborDefianceSpring ArborOhio Northern538.2136 58.3741 59.1110 8.97
6.23.32.16.Strock, Abby Weaks, Waverly Werner, Elizabeth Kent, Enya JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshland68.2885 958.5685 8.4273 68.37
7.23.2.12.Badertscher, Joyce Archer, Brittney Stoll, Isabella Oprian, Karli SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3AshlandSpring ArborMaloneDefiance28.30 98.32 758.626 68.37
8.27.4.5.Holston, Marlecia Robbins, Danielle Angus, Carmen Ott, Lydia SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandDefiance8.30 68.2885 8.30 878.320
9.25.14.21.Luurtsema, Amanda Ridder, Mycah Land, Amber Holston, Marlecia SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Spring ArborMaloneOhio NorthernBluffton38.301 8.9437 618.50 538.2136
10.7.29.23.Beaver, Bethany Badertscher, Joyce Barber, Crystal Ellinger, Meagan SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2HeidelbergBlufftonSpring ArborSpring Arbor878.320 878.320 58.793 8.9437
10.1.4.10.Gast, Allison Ott, Lydia Kent, Enya Badertscher, Joyce SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernDefianceOhio NorthernOhio Northern98.32 468.046 838.175 68.37
12.30.14.2.Hitchcock, Mary Messerly, Joanna Skinner, Irene Badertscher, Joyce SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2AshlandFindlaySpring ArborBluffton68.37 168.04 8.30 838.175
12.23.2.25.Archer, Brittney Luurtsema, Amanda Kent, Enya Hitchcock, Mary FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FindlayMaloneAshlandFindlay58.3741 838.175 958.5685 8.97
14.10.12.14.Finkbeiner, Andrea Lee, Nuri Finkbeiner, Andrea Ott, Lydia JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Spring ArborOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern8.425 8.97 8.9437 827.984
14.14.20.21.Stump, Shelby Werner, Elizabeth Werner, Elizabeth Oprian, Karli SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FindlaySpring ArborAshlandAshland8.4273 58.3741 08.67 168.04
16.27.12.19.Hernandez, Laura Rose, Taylor Archer, Brittney Luurtsema, Amanda FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FindlaySpring ArborSpring ArborAshland8.4616 28.47 969.0382 78.9337
17.14.16.33.Ott, Lydia Holston, Marlecia Stoll, Isabella Angus, Carmen FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1AshlandDefianceHeidelbergBluffton28.47 538.2136 08.67 08.67
18.10.19.18.Kick, Tiarra Land, Amber Luurtsema, Amanda Archer, Brittney SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2AshlandAshlandOhio NorthernAshland08.49 8.30 8.9437 168.04
19.31.2.16.Shaffer, Abby Hitchcock, Mary Jordan, Shelby Beaver, Bethany FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernBlufftonAshland618.50 618.50 08.67 758.626
20.32.26.8.Lee, Nuri Land, Amber Kent, Enya Barber, Crystal SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandAshlandFindlayAshland08.5373 168.04 768.612 838.175
21.23.25.14.Ellinger, Meagan Kick, Tiarra Messerly, Joanna Robbins, Danielle SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernHeidelbergAshlandAshland958.5685 68.37 8.97 827.984
22.12.22.27.Angus, Carmen Jordan, Shelby Robbins, Danielle Weaks, Waverly FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborSpring ArborAshland768.612 98.32 838.175 68.2885
23.30.6.25.Weaks, Waverly Gast, Allison Hernandez, Laura Kent, Enya JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4DefianceAshlandMaloneAshland8.62 68.37 99.47 8.4616
23.19.8.29.Birchall, Sam Birchall, Sam Hitchcock, Mary Stump, Shelby SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3AshlandFindlayDefianceBluffton758.626 58.793 8.4273 58.3741
25.10.26.16.McConnell, Briana Messerly, Joanna Oprian, Karli Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FindlayAshlandAshlandOhio Northern08.67 68.2885 08.67 68.37
26.28.5.14.Stoll, Isabella Hernandez, Laura Stump, Shelby Oprian, Karli FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandSpring ArborDefianceMalone58.793 8.4616 59.1110 59.1110
27.10.4.17.Higley, Abbie Weaks, Waverly Ridder, Mycah Ellinger, Meagan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Spring ArborOhio NorthernBlufftonOhio Northern8.90 8.97 827.984 878.320
28.21.31.21.Land, Amber Hitchcock, Mary Kent, Enya Stoll, Isabella SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)FindlayAshlandOhio Northern78.9337 98.32 8.4616 168.04
29.21.32.27.Werner, Elizabeth Stoll, Isabella Barber, Crystal Ridder, Mycah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernAshlandAshlandOhio Northern8.9437 8.4616 168.04 8.62
30.2.22.18.Skrzypek, Caitlyn Jordan, Shelby Stoll, Isabella Archer, Brittney JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2HeidelbergSpring ArborMaloneAshland8.97 8.97 28.30 8.4273
31.30.7.1.Robbins, Danielle Lee, Nuri Stump, Shelby Oprian, Karli FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3DefianceOhio NorthernDefianceMalone969.0382 468.046 28.47 99.47
32.4.21.25.Rose, Taylor Werner, Elizabeth Hernandez, Laura Badertscher, Joyce SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4BlufftonMaloneAshlandAshland59.1110 758.626 28.47 28.30
33.6.8.22.Messerly, Joanna Robbins, Danielle Kent, Enya Skinner, Irene SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernHeidelbergBlufftonAshland99.47 618.50 827.984 98.32
34.17.9.28.Kent, Enya Ridder, Mycah Ott, Lydia Skrzypek, Caitlyn SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernMaloneOhio NorthernNotre Dame (Ohio)299.917 08.5373 58.3741 878.320
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.14.2.18.7.7.Finkbeiner, Andrea McConnell, Briana Skinner, Irene Kick, Tiarra Skinner, Irene Badertscher, Joyce SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandNotre Dame (Ohio)AshlandAshlandAshlandAshland38.67908.429768.0438.6718.4974768.04
7.18.7.28.34.14.Kick, Tiarra McConnell, Briana Badertscher, Joyce McConnell, Briana Land, Amber Land, Amber SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring Arbor908.42978.3078.3038.6769.912038.67
18.7.14.7.34.2.Kick, Tiarra Kent, Enya Finkbeiner, Andrea McConnell, Briana Land, Amber Land, Amber SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4AshlandAshlandSpring ArborOhio NorthernAshlandSpring Arbor18.4974378.93908.42969.912018.497438.67
28.25.18.34.14.25.Finkbeiner, Andrea Kent, Enya Kick, Tiarra Kent, Enya Skinner, Irene Land, Amber JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandSpring ArborFindlayAshland38.6738.6718.497478.30908.42978.30
2.34.25.2.25.7.Badertscher, Joyce McConnell, Briana McConnell, Briana Finkbeiner, Andrea Kick, Tiarra Finkbeiner, Andrea SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernAshlandFindlayAshlandAshlandOhio Northern69.9120908.42938.67768.0469.9120378.93
25.34.28.14.28.7.Kick, Tiarra McConnell, Briana Land, Amber McConnell, Briana Finkbeiner, Andrea Badertscher, Joyce SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)AshlandNotre Dame (Ohio)AshlandNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)908.429908.429378.9369.9120378.9318.4974
14.7.34.28.25.2.Badertscher, Joyce Finkbeiner, Andrea Kent, Enya Finkbeiner, Andrea Kick, Tiarra Land, Amber SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Ohio NorthernAshlandAshlandAshland378.9369.912069.9120908.429378.93378.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.10.Ridder, Mycah Rose, Taylor FR-1SR-4Spring ArborFindlay98.21 68.46
6.6.Strock, Abby Beaver, Bethany JR-3SR-4AshlandAshland8.2888.47
10.19.Beaver, Bethany Rose, Taylor SO-2SR-4HeidelbergAshland08.328308.3283
12.32.Hitchcock, Mary Hernandez, Laura SR-4JR-3AshlandSpring Arbor298.3788.47
16.10.Hernandez, Laura Strock, Abby FR-1FR-1FindlayHeidelberg68.469.1122
17.17.Ott, Lydia Rose, Taylor FR-1JR-3AshlandSpring Arbor88.4708.3283
19.32.Shaffer, Abby Shaffer, Abby FR-1SR-4AshlandAshland988.502298.37
32.12.Rose, Taylor Shaffer, Abby SO-2FR-1BlufftonSpring Arbor9.112288.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.30.20.26.Jordan, Shelby Ellinger, Meagan Stoll, Isabella Jordan, Shelby FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandOhio Northern28.1792238.4218.972978.531
14.21.4.31.Stump, Shelby Skrzypek, Caitlyn Ellinger, Meagan Ellinger, Meagan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FindlayAshlandAshlandDefiance238.421238.421868.56978.531
20.20.14.21.Lee, Nuri Stoll, Isabella Stump, Shelby Robbins, Danielle SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AshlandAshlandAshlandAshland978.531978.531108.7928.1792
21.14.30.21.Ellinger, Meagan Lee, Nuri Robbins, Danielle Ellinger, Meagan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernDefianceDefiance868.568.972978.531978.531
26.31.14.21.Stoll, Isabella Lee, Nuri Skrzypek, Caitlyn Skrzypek, Caitlyn FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandAshland108.79238.421238.42199.0370
30.26.14.4.Skrzypek, Caitlyn Stoll, Isabella Stump, Shelby Stoll, Isabella JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1HeidelbergHeidelbergAshlandOhio Northern8.9728.972868.56108.79
31.4.30.30.Robbins, Danielle Skrzypek, Caitlyn Skrzypek, Caitlyn Lee, Nuri FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DefianceDefianceAshlandOhio Northern99.0370108.79868.56108.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.Birchall, Sam Barber, Crystal Holston, Marlecia SO-2JR-3SO-2AshlandMaloneDefiance8.300117.988.300
8.8.9.Barber, Crystal Holston, Marlecia Birchall, Sam SO-2SO-2JR-3AshlandAshlandAshland059.478.30378.300
1.9.1.Holston, Marlecia Luurtsema, Amanda Barber, Crystal SO-2SO-2JR-3AshlandSpring ArborAshland117.988.30028.6222
1.23.9.Birchall, Sam Weaks, Waverly Messerly, Joanna SO-2JR-3JR-3AshlandDefianceAshland059.4728.6222117.98
23.23.1.Barber, Crystal Birchall, Sam Birchall, Sam SO-2SO-2SO-2DefianceAshlandOhio Northern28.622258.628.3037
33.33.23.Holston, Marlecia Messerly, Joanna Birchall, Sam SO-2SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern8.3037059.47059.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.12.Oprian, Karli Oprian, Karli JR-3JR-3MaloneOhio Northern98.044538.610
10.29.Gast, Allison Archer, Brittney SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernFindlay8.329338.94
12.10.Archer, Brittney Oprian, Karli FR-1FR-1FindlaySpring Arbor68.37838.610
22.22.Angus, Carmen Archer, Brittney FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio Northern38.61038.610
27.2.Higley, Abbie Higley, Abbie FR-1FR-1Spring ArborOhio Northern8.9038.94
29.10.Werner, Elizabeth Gast, Allison FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernMalone38.9438.610

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.18.25.8.27.Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaRidder, Mycah Oprian, Karli Woodruff, Carly Kohne, Jasmine Lee, Nuri  JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandFindlayAshland26.7842 129.34 327.801 30.6182 430.3005 530.952
2.18.24.10.8.10.Ackerman, Taylor Lee, Nuri Oprian, Karli Ackerman, Taylor Angus, Carmen Gast, Allison SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FindlayOhio NorthernFindlayFindlayOhio NorthernOhio Northern4227.0129 28.538 030.250 327.861 0932.333 27.5069
3.24.15.10.20.26.Lee, Nuri Rose, Taylor Brueggeman, Elizabeth Woodruff, Carly Gaerke, Kirsten Werner, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1AshlandMaloneDefianceOhio NorthernBlufftonSpring Arbor27.5069 327.801 28.71 430.3005 2729.9280 9228.156
4.21.3.2.15.12.Metzner, Gabrielle Messerly, Joanna Higley, Abbie Lichtman, Jennifer McConnell, Briana Looby, Taylor SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring ArborFindlayAshland6927.5177 27.5069 530.952 0932.333 9628.41 627.526
5.16.19.28.6.22.Gaerke, Kirsten Richardson, Jacqueline Lichtman, Jennifer Metzner, Gabrielle Angus, Carmen Richardson, Jacqueline SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FindlaySpring ArborNotre Dame (Ohio)Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernMalone627.526 929.59 0932.333 1630.033 1630.033 30.6182
6.26.23.18.4.30.Oprian, Karli McConnell, Briana Oprian, Karli Lee, Brittany Wagner, Kristine Werner, Elizabeth JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2MaloneUnattachedDefianceMaloneAshlandOhio Northern27.5495 627.526 530.952 1630.033 9228.156 929.59
7.16.26.14.21.4.Ott, Lydia Ott, Lydia Kohne, Jasmine Richardson, Jacqueline Woodruff, Carly Vance, Jaylyn FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandSpring ArborOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborAshland327.801 26.7842 6233.2978 28.538 9228.156 4227.0129
8.17.20.1.11.1.Looby, Taylor Lichtman, Jennifer Kohne, Jasmine Richardson, Jacqueline Stoll, Isabella Heeter, Colby FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2AshlandMaloneOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborOhio Northern327.861 529.5704 28.538 030.250 2627.8711 530.952
9.7.3.20.18.2.Vance, Jaylyn Wagner, Kristine Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaPowell-Lawrence, AdriannaKohne, Jasmine Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MaloneSpring ArborFindlayFindlayOhio NorthernOhio Northern2627.8711 627.526 129.34 2729.9280 4529.28 28.031
10.30.10.23.9.18.Archer, Brittney Gaerke, Kirsten Richardson, Jacqueline Ott, Lydia Stoll, Isabella Gaerke, Kirsten FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 FindlaySpring ArborAshlandFindlayOhio NorthernOhio Northern28.031 327.861 27.5069 6233.2978 27.5495 8328.5128
11.5.25.28.10.25.Ridder, Mycah Kohne, Jasmine Brueggeman, Elizabeth Lee, Nuri Lee, Brittany Heeter, Colby FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring Arbor9228.156 327.861 27.5069 430.3005 029.764 0932.333
12.27.28.4.29.18.Lee, Brittany Richardson, Jacqueline Gaerke, Kirsten Higley, Abbie McConnell, Briana Holston, Marlecia JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandMaloneOhio NorthernOhio Northern9628.41 029.764 2627.8711 2627.8711 2627.8711 530.952
13.1.4.3.24.29.Wagner, Kristine Archer, Brittney McConnell, Briana Ott, Lydia Werner, Elizabeth Ackerman, Taylor JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernFindlayMaloneSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio Northern8328.5128 2627.8711 28.71 129.34 627.526 327.861
14.13.15.29.11.22.Gast, Allison Holston, Marlecia Archer, Brittney Ackerman, Taylor Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaMesserly, Joanna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernMaloneSpring ArborMaloneMaloneFindlay28.538 9628.41 4227.0129 430.3005 27.5069 029.764
15.15.5.14.17.29.Ellinger, Meagan Werner, Elizabeth Heeter, Colby Archer, Brittney Higley, Abbie Ridder, Mycah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernFindlayOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern28.71 6233.2978 929.59 27.5495 327.801 329.37
16.1.21.12.16.15.Brueggeman, Elizabeth Wagner, Kristine Brueggeman, Elizabeth Lichtman, Jennifer Brueggeman, Elizabeth Brueggeman, Elizabeth SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Spring ArborOhio NorthernAshlandOhio NorthernFindlayOhio Northern4529.28 2729.9280 8328.5128 1630.033 28.538 4529.28
17.27.20.9.20.12.Stoll, Isabella Messerly, Joanna McConnell, Briana Metzner, Gabrielle Heeter, Colby Metzner, Gabrielle FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandSpring ArborUnattached129.34 9228.156 27.5495 529.5704 0932.333 26.7842
18.13.29.8.27.9.Woodruff, Carly Kohne, Jasmine Rose, Taylor Vance, Jaylyn Brueggeman, Elizabeth Higley, Abbie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MaloneOhio NorthernAshlandBlufftonBlufftonOhio Northern329.37 30.6182 28.71 327.801 4529.28 329.37
19.2.28.25.10.7.McConnell, Briana Werner, Elizabeth Angus, Carmen Woodruff, Carly Higley, Abbie Archer, Brittney SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1SO-2FindlayAshlandMaloneUnattachedSpring ArborFindlay529.5704 6233.2978 26.7842 1630.033 329.37 327.801
20.9.13.22.8.27.Holston, Marlecia Wagner, Kristine Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaRose, Taylor Archer, Brittney Brueggeman, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4 AshlandAshlandMaloneOhio NorthernMaloneSpring Arbor929.59 4529.28 627.526 1630.033 627.526 529.5704
21.13.28.1.15.25.Angus, Carmen Stoll, Isabella Brueggeman, Elizabeth Werner, Elizabeth Lee, Brittany Looby, Taylor FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernSpring ArborAshlandSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio Northern029.764 27.5495 28.538 327.861 929.59 633.26
22.17.8.25.27.7.Lichtman, Jennifer Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaBrueggeman, Elizabeth Rose, Taylor Heeter, Colby Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaSR-4SO-2SR-4 SO-2FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborAshlandOhio NorthernFindlayMalone2729.9280 327.801 4529.28 28.538 530.952 030.250
23.15.18.24.23.22.Kohne, Jasmine Gaerke, Kirsten Werner, Elizabeth Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaEllinger, Meagan Messerly, Joanna FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborUnattached1630.033 9228.156 029.764 327.861 529.5704 6233.2978
24.7.15.26.1.11.Werner, Elizabeth Metzner, Gabrielle Werner, Elizabeth Messerly, Joanna Higley, Abbie Archer, Brittney FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernUnattachedFindlayOhio NorthernBlufftonSpring Arbor030.250 327.801 4227.0129 029.764 030.250 6927.5177
25.13.18.28.15.22.Higley, Abbie Holston, Marlecia Werner, Elizabeth Higley, Abbie Werner, Elizabeth Heeter, Colby FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Spring ArborOhio NorthernMaloneFindlayOhio NorthernFindlay430.3005 327.801 6233.2978 1630.033 2627.8711 1630.033
26.20.12.14.8.5.Rose, Taylor Archer, Brittney Kohne, Jasmine Lichtman, Jennifer Woodruff, Carly Holston, Marlecia SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1BlufftonMaloneAshlandSpring ArborMaloneOhio Northern30.6182 529.5704 2627.8711 327.861 27.5069 129.34
27.15.24.26.12.15.Heeter, Colby Lee, Brittany Brueggeman, Elizabeth Ellinger, Meagan Looby, Taylor McConnell, Briana SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DefianceMaloneFindlayAshlandOhio NorthernAshland530.952 627.526 4227.0129 6233.2978 9628.41 27.5069
28.23.4.1.22.7.Messerly, Joanna Ridder, Mycah Ott, Lydia Messerly, Joanna Ott, Lydia Gaerke, Kirsten SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandSpring ArborSpring Arbor0932.333 030.250 129.34 1630.033 9228.156 1630.033
29.3.24.8.3.13.Richardson, Jacqueline Rose, Taylor Ellinger, Meagan Rose, Taylor Ridder, Mycah Vance, Jaylyn SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandSpring ArborFindlay633.26 9628.41 27.5495 329.37 627.526 530.952
30.16.27.4.30.28.Kent, Enya Lee, Nuri Wagner, Kristine Vance, Jaylyn Holston, Marlecia Ackerman, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1 Ohio NorthernAshlandMaloneFindlayAshlandOhio Northern6233.2978 1630.033 26.7842 28.031 8328.5128 6927.5177
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.16.Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaGaerke, Kirsten  SO-2UnattachedUnattached6026.7827.5081
3.1.Lee, Nuri Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaSO-2SO-2AshlandFindlay27.508127.528
5.20.Gaerke, Kirsten Lee, Nuri SR-4 FindlayUnattached27.528029.28
16.1.Brueggeman, Elizabeth Lee, Nuri SO-2SO-2Spring ArborUnattached029.28929.593
20.20.Holston, Marlecia Holston, Marlecia SO-2SO-2AshlandUnattached929.593929.593
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.2.12.12.Archer, Brittney Ackerman, Taylor Ackerman, Taylor Oprian, Karli Archer, Brittney SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernMaloneFindlayOhio NorthernMalone6327.546327.541927.019428.031927.0194
6.10.6.10.12.Ellinger, Meagan Ellinger, Meagan Oprian, Karli Ackerman, Taylor Ackerman, Taylor SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Ohio NorthernFindlayMaloneOhio NorthernFindlay6327.5428.71726327.546327.546327.54
12.6.10.10.2.Oprian, Karli Ellinger, Meagan Archer, Brittney Ackerman, Taylor Archer, Brittney SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernFindlayFindlayMaloneFindlay6327.5428.0328.036327.5428.4172
10.6.12.2.10.Oprian, Karli Oprian, Karli Lee, Brittany Oprian, Karli Ellinger, Meagan SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernFindlay28.71721927.019428.417228.036327.54
2.15.15.15.2.Lee, Brittany Ackerman, Taylor Ellinger, Meagan Ackerman, Taylor Ackerman, Taylor SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernFindlayOhio NorthernFindlayMalone28.0328.717228.717228.717228.7172
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.14.9.Metzner, Gabrielle Metzner, Gabrielle Stoll, Isabella Metzner, Gabrielle SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernMaloneMalone2327.512327.512327.516127.8732
17.9.14.14.Vance, Jaylyn Vance, Jaylyn Vance, Jaylyn Gast, Allison SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Ohio NorthernMaloneOhio NorthernAshland328.5306127.8732929.342327.51
17.14.17.14.Gast, Allison Gast, Allison Vance, Jaylyn Stoll, Isabella SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshland929.34328.530328.530328.530
4.17.14.4.Stoll, Isabella Stoll, Isabella Vance, Jaylyn Gast, Allison SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MaloneAshlandMaloneOhio Northern6127.8732929.34929.346127.8732
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.13.22.22.Ott, Lydia Wagner, Kristine Lichtman, Jennifer McConnell, Briana FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandSpring Arbor127.80944029.925028.51829.57
13.13.21.22.Wagner, Kristine McConnell, Briana McConnell, Briana Lichtman, Jennifer JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernFindlayOhio Northern028.51127.80944029.925829.57
19.19.22.13.McConnell, Briana Ott, Lydia Richardson, Jacqueline Richardson, Jacqueline SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FindlayNotre Dame (Ohio)FindlayOhio Northern829.57829.57829.57028.51
21.13.19.19.Angus, Carmen Richardson, Jacqueline Angus, Carmen Richardson, Jacqueline FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborNotre Dame (Ohio)029.76333.2633.264029.925
22.29.29.19.Lichtman, Jennifer Lichtman, Jennifer Angus, Carmen Lichtman, Jennifer SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Spring ArborSpring ArborAshlandNotre Dame (Ohio)4029.925029.763029.763829.57
29.7.29.21.Richardson, Jacqueline Richardson, Jacqueline Ott, Lydia Richardson, Jacqueline SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Spring ArborFindlaySpring Arbor33.26127.8094127.809433.26
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.26.8.27.Heeter, Colby Rose, Taylor Looby, Taylor Looby, Taylor FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernAshlandAshland1927.8630.6141927.866330.95
24.24.23.24.Heeter, Colby Rose, Taylor Kohne, Jasmine Kohne, Jasmine SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2BlufftonAshlandAshlandAshland1927.8630.03730.03730.037
8.24.24.27.Looby, Taylor Heeter, Colby Werner, Elizabeth Kohne, Jasmine SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernAshlandOhio NorthernDefiance6330.95130.25130.2530.614
8.27.26.23.Rose, Taylor Rose, Taylor Rose, Taylor Werner, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AshlandAshlandBlufftonDefiance30.0376330.9530.6146330.95
23.27.27.8.Heeter, Colby Kohne, Jasmine Heeter, Colby Looby, Taylor SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BlufftonBlufftonDefianceBluffton6330.951927.866330.9530.037
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.11.28.18.11.28.Ridder, Mycah Kent, Enya Messerly, Joanna Kent, Enya Ridder, Mycah Messerly, Joanna SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MaloneSpring ArborMaloneOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring Arbor6332.33058033.2929.3770830.302028.1528033.29
11.18.28.11.18.18.Ridder, Mycah Woodruff, Carly Woodruff, Carly Higley, Abbie Woodruff, Carly Messerly, Joanna SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Spring ArborMaloneOhio NorthernSpring ArborMaloneMalone6332.33056332.33056332.33056332.330529.3770830.30
28.25.25.18.25.30.Higley, Abbie Messerly, Joanna Higley, Abbie Kent, Enya Higley, Abbie Higley, Abbie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring ArborMalone8033.296332.33058033.292028.152830.302028.152
18.11.28.28.28.28.Ridder, Mycah Kent, Enya Higley, Abbie Messerly, Joanna Messerly, Joanna Woodruff, Carly SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Spring ArborOhio NorthernOhio NorthernMaloneOhio NorthernOhio Northern6332.330529.37702028.15229.37706332.33052028.152
11.30.18.30.30.11.Kent, Enya Higley, Abbie Ridder, Mycah Woodruff, Carly Kent, Enya Higley, Abbie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MaloneOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring Arbor8033.2929.37706332.330529.37708033.2929.3770

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
4.1.9.Barber, Crystal Stump, Shelby Boss, Hannah FR-1SR-4JR-3FindlayFindlayAshland42.4947 42.48 1142.8660
12.2.7.Stump, Shelby Fisher, Emily Boss, Hannah JR-3SR-4SO-2AshlandMaloneAshland543.828 42.4947 47.4908
6.3.13.Showman, Pam Chapman, Taryn Barber, Crystal SR-4FR-1SR-4MaloneMaloneFindlay543.828 42.766 44.4534
14.4.18.Weaks, Waverly Barber, Crystal Ruffener, Corrina JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandMaloneHeidelberg046.9081 1142.8660 42.766
11.5.15.Weaks, Waverly Boss, Hannah Showman, Pam SR-4JR-3SO-2MaloneMaloneMalone42.766 42.88 44.4534
13.6.17.Kick, Tiarra Strock, Abby Jordan, Shelby SR-4JR-3FR-1FindlayAshlandMalone42.766 43.5588 42.4947
9.7.14.Barber, Crystal Showman, Pam Jordan, Shelby SR-4SR-4SR-4HeidelbergFindlayAshland543.828 543.828 43.5588
18.8.11.Boss, Hannah Hitchcock, Mary Veldhuizen, Kelsey FR-1SR-4JR-3MaloneAshlandMalone48.3926 43.831 44.28
10.9.3.Boss, Hannah Kick, Tiarra Barber, Crystal SR-4SO-2SR-4AshlandAshlandMalone43.831 43.976 43.5588
11.10.8.Badertscher, Joyce Jordan, Shelby Anderson, Leah FR-1FR-1SR-4MaloneAshlandAshland47.09 44.28 47.21
1.11.12.Kick, Tiarra Badertscher, Joyce Weaks, Waverly SO-2SR-4JR-3HeidelbergAshlandDefiance4546.19 44.4534 44.28
8.12.15.Weaks, Waverly Birchall, Sam Badertscher, Joyce SO-2SO-2FR-1DefianceAshlandMalone48.3926 5945.19 046.9081
6.13.13.Fisher, Emily Veldhuizen, Kelsey Showman, Pam JR-3FR-1JR-3AshlandMaloneDefiance44.28 4546.19 44.4534
2.14.12.Birchall, Sam Anderson, Leah Stump, Shelby FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneDefianceAshland47.4908 046.9081 48.3926
3.15.15.Boss, Hannah Weaks, Waverly Boss, Hannah SO-2JR-3SR-4MaloneDefianceMalone543.828 47.09 47.21
4.16.2.Strock, Abby Beaver, Bethany Boss, Hannah FR-1SO-2SO-2DefianceHeidelbergFindlay47.09 47.21 44.28
10.17.12.Strock, Abby Ruffener, Corrina Kick, Tiarra SR-4JR-3FR-1AshlandMaloneDefiance42.766 47.4908 1142.8660
4.18.2.Kick, Tiarra Robbins, Danielle Weaks, Waverly FR-1FR-1SO-2MaloneDefianceDefiance42.4947 48.3926 42.4947
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.6.2.2.2.6.Fisher, Emily Strock, Abby Jordan, Shelby Jordan, Shelby Fisher, Emily Strock, Abby JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4AshlandAshlandAshlandAshlandMaloneAshland642.49491444.2881444.2881444.288642.4949642.4949
2.10.10.10.6.10.Fisher, Emily Fisher, Emily Strock, Abby Jordan, Shelby Strock, Abby Jordan, Shelby JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandMaloneAshlandMaloneAshlandMalone642.4949642.4949642.4949043.5547043.55471444.288
2.6.10.10.10.2.Jordan, Shelby Jordan, Shelby Fisher, Emily Jordan, Shelby Jordan, Shelby Jordan, Shelby JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AshlandMaloneAshlandAshlandAshlandAshland642.4949043.5547043.55471444.2881444.288043.5547
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.4.4.7.Chapman, Taryn Stump, Shelby Showman, Pam Chapman, Taryn Showman, Pam Barber, Crystal JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FindlayFindlayMaloneFindlayMaloneMalone43.824742.4885942.7605942.760742.4885942.760
3.3.7.4.7.4.Chapman, Taryn Chapman, Taryn Showman, Pam Barber, Crystal Barber, Crystal Chapman, Taryn SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4MaloneMaloneMaloneFindlayFindlayMalone5942.7605942.760642.863742.488742.4885942.760
1.4.7.1.3.4.Stump, Shelby Barber, Crystal Barber, Crystal Showman, Pam Stump, Shelby Barber, Crystal SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4MaloneMaloneFindlayFindlayFindlayMalone642.863642.8635942.7605942.760742.4885942.760
1.7.7.7.1.7.Showman, Pam Showman, Pam Showman, Pam Showman, Pam Stump, Shelby Barber, Crystal SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FindlayFindlayMaloneFindlayFindlayMalone642.86343.8245942.7605942.760642.863742.488
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.11.Boss, Hannah Boss, Hannah JR-3SO-2MaloneAshland42.8842.88
8.11.Hitchcock, Mary Weaks, Waverly SR-4SR-4AshlandMalone643.838643.838
9.11.Kick, Tiarra Weaks, Waverly SO-2JR-3AshlandAshland243.978842.88
11.11.Badertscher, Joyce Badertscher, Joyce SR-4JR-3AshlandAshland644.4549643.838
15.9.Weaks, Waverly Kick, Tiarra JR-3JR-3DefianceMalone47.096347.0963
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.17.Birchall, Sam Birchall, Sam SO-2FR-1AshlandDefiance1645.1913247.2177
13.18.Veldhuizen, Kelsey Anderson, Leah FR-1SO-2MaloneDefiance9846.19351645.191
14.12.Anderson, Leah Beaver, Bethany FR-1FR-1DefianceDefiance246.9031645.191
16.14.Beaver, Bethany Birchall, Sam SO-2FR-1HeidelbergMalone3247.217747.499
17.17.Ruffener, Corrina Anderson, Leah JR-3SO-2MaloneAshland47.4991645.191
18.18.Robbins, Danielle Veldhuizen, Kelsey FR-1FR-1DefianceMalone48.3965246.903

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.4.11.Bricker, Holly Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaOrr, Catarina Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaFR-1 JR-3SR-4Notre Dame (Ohio)UnattachedSpring ArborFindlay1:09.336 559.44 32:01:04.218 1:10.28
8.2.9.4.O'Connor, Alexis Gaerke, Kirsten Bricker, Holly Land, Amber FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2BlufftonFindlayFindlayNotre Dame (Ohio)1:08.1358 4659.8039 4659.8039 1:09.520
11.3.9.8.Dillon, Taylor Hunter, Sarah Orr, Catarina Hunter, Sarah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)BlufftonFindlaySpring Arbor1:10.28 1:00.4968 1:02.44 1:09.336
4.4.11.5.Ditzhazy, Brittany Dillon, Taylor Land, Amber Hunter, Sarah JR-3JR-3 FR-1BlufftonHeidelbergBlufftonBluffton1:11.55 1:02.44 1:10.28 1:09.520
1.5.1.1.Dillon, Taylor Orr, Catarina Krull, Hannah Dillon, Taylor JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3HeidelbergHeidelbergNotre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton559.44 32:01:04.218 4659.8039 32:01:04.218
6.6.5.1.Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaO'Connor, Alexis Dillon, Taylor Schiefer, Kristin JR-3FR-1SO-2 BlufftonNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton1:11.55 36:01:05.71 36:01:05.71 1:00.4968
6.7.2.11.Bricker, Holly Land, Amber Land, Amber Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaSO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HeidelbergNotre Dame (Ohio)HeidelbergBluffton1:02.44 1:08.1358 1:09.520 1:09.336
2.8.2.5.Schiefer, Kristin Krull, Hannah Ditzhazy, Brittany Hunter, Sarah SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Spring ArborBlufftonBlufftonHeidelberg1:00.4968 1:09.336 1:09.520 4659.8039
2.9.9.4.Krull, Hannah Bricker, Holly O'Connor, Alexis Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaSO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Spring ArborSpring ArborBlufftonHeidelberg1:10.28 1:09.520 32:01:04.218 1:10.28
5.10.9.9.Bricker, Holly Schiefer, Kristin O'Connor, Alexis Gaerke, Kirsten  JR-3SO-2SR-4BlufftonBlufftonUnattachedFindlay1:08.1358 1:10.28 36:01:05.71 1:00.4968
5.11.6.2.Bricker, Holly Ditzhazy, Brittany Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaPowell-Lawrence, AdriannaFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2HeidelbergSpring ArborBlufftonFindlay1:02.44 1:11.55 1:10.28 1:10.28
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3.3.1.1.4.Hunter, Sarah Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaDillon, Taylor Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaGaerke, Kirsten Hunter, Sarah   JR-3  SR-4HeidelbergBlufftonBlufftonUnattachedFindlayBluffton59.803759.4459.803759.441:02.441430:01:00.49
1.1.4.2.4.3.Gaerke, Kirsten Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaGaerke, Kirsten Gaerke, Kirsten Hunter, Sarah Gaerke, Kirsten SR-4 JR-3SR-4JR-3 BlufftonBlufftonFindlayFindlayFindlayUnattached1:02.441430:01:00.49 59.803759.803759.4459.44
1.2.4.3.4.4.Dillon, Taylor Hunter, Sarah Dillon, Taylor Hunter, Sarah Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaGaerke, Kirsten  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 FindlayHeidelbergHeidelbergBlufftonBlufftonBluffton59.441:02.441459.4430:01:00.49 59.4459.44
4.2.3.4.2.4.Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaHunter, Sarah Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaDillon, Taylor Powell-Lawrence, AdriannaHunter, Sarah   SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedHeidelbergUnattachedHeidelbergHeidelbergUnattached30:01:00.49 59.803759.441:02.441430:01:00.49 59.44
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.5.6.6.11.Orr, Catarina Ditzhazy, Brittany Orr, Catarina Ditzhazy, Brittany Orr, Catarina O'Connor, Alexis SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1HeidelbergHeidelbergHeidelbergHeidelbergSpring ArborSpring Arbor1:04.2141:05.7171:11.55201:05.7171:11.55201:11.5520
6.11.11.5.6.11.O'Connor, Alexis O'Connor, Alexis Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Spring ArborHeidelberg1:05.7171:04.2141:05.7171:04.2141:04.2141:04.214
11.5.11.11.5.6.Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany Ditzhazy, Brittany O'Connor, Alexis Orr, Catarina SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Spring ArborNotre Dame (Ohio)HeidelbergSpring ArborSpring ArborNotre Dame (Ohio)1:11.55201:11.55201:04.2141:11.55201:04.2141:04.214
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.10.Land, Amber Land, Amber SO-2JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton14:01:08.133950:01:09.33
8.7.Krull, Hannah Land, Amber JR-3JR-3BlufftonSpring Arbor50:01:09.3314:01:08.1339
9.9.Bricker, Holly Bricker, Holly FR-1JR-3Spring ArborBluffton43:01:09.525350:01:09.33
10.10.Schiefer, Kristin Land, Amber JR-3JR-3BlufftonBluffton10:01:10.280010:01:10.2800

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.8.21.1.1.Coffell, Jennifer Borton, Austin Musgrove, Danielle Richards, Emily Beck, Megan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernFindlayOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern1:38.83 1:26.11 2:01:30.5211 54:01:19.667 44:01:22.7097
23.13.15.2.2.Mosler, Michelle Grothause, Alexis Luli, Emily Sanmiquel, Maud Borton, Austin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FindlayFindlaySpring ArborFindlayAshland54:01:19.667 1:25.6672 1:26.11 20:01:21.11 32:01:22.4831
18.7.18.3.4.Mosler, Michelle Curtis, Amanda Luli, Emily Rector, Erika Luli, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1MaloneAshlandSpring ArborMaloneFindlay32:01:22.4831 2:01:30.5211 1:31.87 34:01:21.17 1:26.215
6.21.1.4.11.Beck, Megan Grimes, Shannon Kandel, Alexis Luli, Emily Balmert, Mallory SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernHeidelbergHeidelbergMaloneSpring Arbor1:26.4690 1:24.8229 16:01:23.948 1:21.920 1:21.920
1.23.21.5.7.Coffell, Jennifer Coffell, Jennifer Kandel, Alexis Balmert, Mallory Beck, Megan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1AshlandSpring ArborHeidelbergAshlandFindlay1:24.8229 1:24.8229 20:01:21.11 15:01:21.9597 1:33.85
11.6.15.6.6.Balmert, Mallory Rector, Erika Curtis, Amanda Borton, Austin Luli, Emily JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborFindlayAshlandOhio Northern1:27.32 34:01:21.17 44:01:22.7097 32:01:22.4831 2:01:30.5211
18.12.16.7.12.Vidika, Kimberly Sanmiquel, Maud Grothause, Alexis Smith, Alexis O'Dell, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1AshlandHeidelbergSpring ArborAshlandAshland54:01:19.667 16:01:23.948 16:01:23.948 44:01:22.7097 20:01:32.7497
12.11.23.8.24.Garrett, Baylee Coffell, Jennifer Grothause, Alexis Genetin, Jackie Beck, Megan SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2MaloneAshlandSpring ArborAshlandAshland1:31.87 44:01:22.7097 1:26.4690 16:01:23.948 54:01:19.667
7.9.6.9.17.O'Dell, Emily Borton, Austin Grimes, Shannon Kandel, Alexis O'Dell, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2HeidelbergMaloneAshlandOhio NorthernSpring Arbor1:27.32 42:01:25.3633 44:01:22.7097 1:24.8229 6:01:30.684
13.16.14.10.9.Crum, Claire Genetin, Jackie Rector, Erika Crum, Claire Kuhns, Margaret SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MaloneMaloneSpring ArborFindlayMalone42:01:25.3633 1:31.87 6:01:30.684 42:01:25.3633 32:01:22.4831
13.1.13.11.11.Curtis, Amanda Rector, Erika Smith, Alexis O'Dell, Emily O'Dell, Emily SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1AshlandAshlandSpring ArborMaloneAshland1:38.83 20:01:32.7497 1:25.6672 1:25.6396 16:01:23.948
3.17.17.12.20.Vidika, Kimberly Rector, Erika Balmert, Mallory Curtis, Amanda Mosler, Michelle FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4AshlandSpring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborAshland1:21.920 42:01:25.3633 16:01:23.948 1:25.6672 6:01:30.684
15.7.23.13.15.O'Dell, Emily Borton, Austin O'Dell, Emily Garrett, Baylee Kandel, Alexis FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Spring ArborOhio NorthernFindlayHeidelbergAshland1:26.11 2:01:30.5211 6:01:30.684 24:01:25.70 42:01:25.3633
20.12.1.14.16.Crum, Claire Kandel, Alexis Kuhns, Margaret Mosler, Michelle Schmidtendorff, Alicia SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandSpring ArborOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring Arbor42:01:25.3633 16:01:23.948 6:01:30.684 1:26.11 16:01:23.948
11.22.1.15.11.Garrett, Baylee Luli, Emily Beck, Megan Vidika, Kimberly Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2MaloneSpring ArborSpring ArborAshlandFindlay16:01:23.948 24:01:25.70 20:01:21.11 1:26.215 24:01:25.70
9.17.3.16.14.Kuhns, Margaret Rector, Erika Richards, Emily Musgrove, Danielle Smith, Alexis SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MaloneFindlayAshlandAshlandFindlay20:01:32.7497 1:26.11 1:26.4690 1:26.4690 1:26.11
12.10.12.17.4.Vidika, Kimberly Borton, Austin Balmert, Mallory Schmidtendorff, Alicia Balmert, Mallory FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandAshlandAshlandSpring ArborMalone34:01:21.17 42:01:25.3633 1:26.215 1:27.32 32:01:22.4831
17.2.22.18.2.Sanmiquel, Maud Grothause, Alexis Coffell, Jennifer Beck, Megan Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2HeidelbergFindlaySpring ArborSpring ArborAshland16:01:23.948 2:01:30.5211 42:01:25.3633 2:01:30.5211 24:01:25.70
24.1.19.19.22.Garrett, Baylee Kuhns, Margaret Luli, Emily Johnson, Nichole Kandel, Alexis SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3AshlandOhio NorthernMaloneHeidelbergAshland16:01:23.948 1:21.920 47:01:36.6522 6:01:30.684 6:01:30.684
18.5.2.20.19.Richards, Emily Schmidtendorff, Alicia Genetin, Jackie Coffell, Jennifer Kandel, Alexis FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3AshlandHeidelbergOhio NorthernSpring ArborFindlay1:25.6672 44:01:22.7097 34:01:21.17 1:31.87 1:26.215
14.13.23.21.14.Crum, Claire Musgrove, Danielle Dvorak, Diana Grimes, Shannon O'Dell, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernMaloneMalone1:27.32 34:01:21.17 54:01:19.667 20:01:32.7497 20:01:32.7497
6.2.17.22.13.Dvorak, Diana Curtis, Amanda Coffell, Jennifer Kuhns, Margaret Richards, Emily SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2AshlandFindlayHeidelbergOhio NorthernMalone34:01:21.17 1:26.4690 1:27.32 1:33.85 6:01:30.684
15.2.21.23.8.Kandel, Alexis Dvorak, Diana Borton, Austin Grothause, Alexis Musgrove, Danielle FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneFindlayOhio NorthernFindlayOhio Northern20:01:21.11 15:01:21.9597 6:01:30.684 47:01:36.6522 1:27.32
19.6.6.24.13.Luli, Emily Sanmiquel, Maud Mosler, Michelle Dvorak, Diana Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring ArborSpring Arbor1:31.87 1:21.920 34:01:21.17 1:38.83 1:21.920
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.4.Luli, Emily Sanmiquel, Maud Garrett, Baylee SO-2JR-3FR-1MaloneFindlayAshland1:21.111:21.1123:01:25.709
3.3.8.Sanmiquel, Maud Rector, Erika Genetin, Jackie FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandMaloneAshland1:21.111:21.171:21.95
2.4.5.Garrett, Baylee Luli, Emily Balmert, Mallory SO-2SO-2JR-3HeidelbergMaloneMalone46:01:21.92446:01:21.92423:01:25.709
13.5.13.Garrett, Baylee Balmert, Mallory Rector, Erika SR-4SR-4SO-2MaloneAshlandHeidelberg1:21.951:21.951:23.944
5.8.8.Garrett, Baylee Genetin, Jackie Sanmiquel, Maud SR-4SO-2JR-3AshlandAshlandFindlay1:21.171:23.9441:21.95
5.13.2.Balmert, Mallory Garrett, Baylee Garrett, Baylee SO-2FR-1SO-2FindlayHeidelbergMalone1:21.1123:01:25.7091:21.17
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.6.14.Richards, Emily Smith, Alexis Richards, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernHeidelberg7:01:19.660:01:22.48680:01:22.4868
6.15.14.Borton, Austin Borton, Austin Mosler, Michelle SO-2FR-1FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernAshland0:01:22.48680:01:26.1137:01:19.66
7.19.7.Smith, Alexis Vidika, Kimberly Richards, Emily SO-2SR-4FR-1AshlandAshlandAshland1:22.7021:22.70251:01:30.6802
14.19.7.Mosler, Michelle Richards, Emily Borton, Austin SO-2SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernHeidelbergHeidelberg0:01:26.11351:01:30.68021:26.21
15.1.6.Vidika, Kimberly Richards, Emily Richards, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernOhio Northern1:26.211:22.70251:01:30.6802
19.14.7.Johnson, Nichole Richards, Emily Mosler, Michelle SR-4SO-2SO-2HeidelbergOhio NorthernOhio Northern51:01:30.680251:01:30.680251:01:30.6802
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.9.21.9.22.Kandel, Alexis Beck, Megan Schmidtendorff, Alicia Kandel, Alexis Grimes, Shannon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring Arbor1:27.3291:33.8531:33.8531:24.82748:01:30.521
21.21.16.16.18.Grimes, Shannon Grimes, Shannon Kandel, Alexis Musgrove, Danielle Grimes, Shannon SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernAshlandAshlandAshland8:01:30.5218:01:30.5211:27.32957:01:26.46011:24.8274
21.17.21.17.16.Kuhns, Margaret Beck, Megan Kandel, Alexis Schmidtendorff, Alicia Schmidtendorff, Alicia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborAshlandAshlandSpring ArborMalone57:01:26.460121:01:32.74331:33.8531:27.3298:01:30.521
21.9.16.18.22.Musgrove, Danielle Kuhns, Margaret Schmidtendorff, Alicia Beck, Megan Schmidtendorff, Alicia FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernMaloneSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio Northern21:01:32.74338:01:30.5218:01:30.5218:01:30.5211:27.329
22.16.18.21.9.Musgrove, Danielle Musgrove, Danielle Schmidtendorff, Alicia Grimes, Shannon Kuhns, Margaret FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernSpring ArborSpring ArborMaloneOhio Northern1:27.3291:33.8531:33.85321:01:32.743357:01:26.4601
16.17.18.22.17.Beck, Megan Grimes, Shannon Grimes, Shannon Kuhns, Margaret Grimes, Shannon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring Arbor1:27.3291:27.3298:01:30.5211:33.8531:33.853
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.10.10.12.10.10.O'Dell, Emily O'Dell, Emily Crum, Claire Dvorak, Diana Crum, Claire Curtis, Amanda FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborFindlayFindlaySpring ArborFindlay1:31.871:31.873:01:25.3621:36.653:01:25.3621:38.837
10.23.11.24.12.10.O'Dell, Emily O'Dell, Emily O'Dell, Emily Grothause, Alexis Grothause, Alexis Grothause, Alexis FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Spring ArborSpring ArborMaloneSpring ArborFindlayMalone1:38.83747:01:25.63147:01:25.6311:31.871:38.8371:25.6665
23.23.12.23.20.11.Crum, Claire O'Dell, Emily Curtis, Amanda Curtis, Amanda Crum, Claire Grothause, Alexis FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Spring ArborFindlaySpring ArborFindlaySpring ArborSpring Arbor1:36.6547:01:25.6311:25.666547:01:25.63147:01:25.6311:31.87
11.23.20.20.10.10.Grothause, Alexis Dvorak, Diana Coffell, Jennifer Crum, Claire Coffell, Jennifer O'Dell, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FindlayFindlaySpring ArborFindlayFindlayFindlay3:01:25.36247:01:25.6311:31.871:38.8373:01:25.3621:25.6665
23.24.23.24.12.23.O'Dell, Emily Curtis, Amanda Grothause, Alexis Coffell, Jennifer Dvorak, Diana O'Dell, Emily FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborFindlayFindlayFindlaySpring Arbor1:25.66651:36.651:36.651:36.651:36.651:31.87
24.20.24.20.12.12.Crum, Claire Coffell, Jennifer Dvorak, Diana O'Dell, Emily O'Dell, Emily Coffell, Jennifer FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FindlayMaloneSpring ArborFindlaySpring ArborMalone3:01:25.36247:01:25.6311:38.8371:31.8747:01:25.6311:36.65

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.12.16.1.Bettac, Erica Scott, Molly Huber, Nicole Daugherty, Emma JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FindlayOhio NorthernFindlayBluffton56:02:20.892 38:02:33.85 56:02:20.892 6:02:22.286
2.15.5.5.Grippe, Samantha Scott, Molly Grippe, Samantha Hairston, Anna JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FindlayBlufftonAshlandDefiance6:02:22.286 2:41.59 2:42.984 6:02:22.286
3.1.13.5.Bajaksouzian, Jillian McCutchen, Rebekah Lefeld, Megan Kunk, Courtney JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3AshlandDefianceSpring ArborBluffton8:02:24.3115 0:02:48.21 47:02:49.5722 2:42.984
4.4.13.16.Scott, Molly Kunk, Courtney Mahlmeister, McKenzie McCutchen, Rebekah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3AshlandAshlandOhio NorthernSpring Arbor2:26.76 3:17.1214 56:02:20.892 47:02:49.5722
5.13.1.13.Phelps, Delainey Kunk, Courtney Hostettler, Miranda Scott, Molly SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandAshlandSpring ArborAshland49:02:29.67 2:55.252 23:02:45.8386 49:02:29.67
6.11.8.14.McCutchen, Rebekah Scott, Molly Scott, Molly Baumlein, Katie JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernBlufftonBlufftonAshland3:02:30.2997 4:02:39.892 8:02:24.3115 6:02:22.286
7.1.3.13.Daugherty, Emma Grippe, Samantha Huber, Nicole Kunk, Courtney JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2AshlandOhio NorthernBlufftonBluffton38:02:33.85 23:02:45.8386 6:02:22.286 56:02:20.892
8.14.7.9.Mahlmeister, McKenzie McCutchen, Rebekah Mahlmeister, McKenzie McCutchen, Rebekah JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FindlayNotre Dame (Ohio)Ohio NorthernBluffton4:02:39.892 6:02:22.286 4:02:39.892 2:42.984
9.11.2.6.Huber, Nicole Bajaksouzian, Jillian Hairston, Anna McCutchen, Rebekah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernNotre Dame (Ohio)AshlandNotre Dame (Ohio)2:41.59 6:02:22.286 56:02:20.892 2:55.252
10.3.11.12.Hairston, Anna Hairston, Anna Bettac, Erica Hostettler, Miranda SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BlufftonFindlayFindlaySpring Arbor2:42.984 3:02:30.2997 2:26.76 3:17.1214
11.13.6.1.Anderson , Danielle Baumlein, Katie Bajaksouzian, Jillian McCutchen, Rebekah SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Spring ArborDefianceBlufftonAshland23:02:45.8386 2:26.76 8:02:24.3115 56:02:20.892
12.16.9.15.McQuate , Emma McCutchen, Rebekah Grippe, Samantha Anderson , Danielle FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)BlufftonNotre Dame (Ohio)Ashland0:02:48.21 4:02:39.892 3:17.1214 2:26.76
13.4.9.15.Kunk, Courtney Anderson , Danielle Baumlein, Katie Scott, Molly FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DefianceBlufftonBlufftonFindlay47:02:49.5722 56:02:20.892 49:02:29.67 49:02:29.67
14.10.2.10.Baumlein, Katie McQuate , Emma Grippe, Samantha Hostettler, Miranda FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2BlufftonDefianceBlufftonFindlay2:51.534 0:02:48.21 47:02:49.5722 4:02:39.892
15.1.14.3.Hostettler, Miranda Phelps, Delainey Bettac, Erica Lefeld, Megan SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3BlufftonFindlayNotre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton2:55.252 4:02:39.892 3:02:30.2997 3:17.1214
16.3.12.5.Lefeld, Megan Daugherty, Emma Mahlmeister, McKenzie Hairston, Anna SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3BlufftonAshlandAshlandOhio Northern3:17.1214 4:02:39.892 2:42.984 38:02:33.85
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.6.1.8.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Phelps, Delainey Bettac, Erica Mahlmeister, McKenzie JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2AshlandAshlandFindlayAshland50:02:30.2992:20.8992:20.8992:26.768
5.7.2.8.Bettac, Erica Daugherty, Emma Grippe, Samantha Daugherty, Emma JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FindlayAshlandFindlayFindlay44:02:29.6776:02:24.3133:02:22.28132:39.897
1.3.3.5.Mahlmeister, McKenzie McCutchen, Rebekah Bajaksouzian, Jillian Phelps, Delainey JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3AshlandAshlandAshlandAshland50:02:30.2996:02:24.316:02:24.3150:02:30.299
8.5.4.8.Phelps, Delainey Bajaksouzian, Jillian Scott, Molly Scott, Molly SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3AshlandAshlandAshlandOhio Northern44:02:29.6772:26.7682:26.76844:02:29.677
1.5.5.4.Phelps, Delainey Daugherty, Emma Phelps, Delainey Bajaksouzian, Jillian JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FindlayAshlandAshlandAshland6:02:24.312:20.89944:02:29.6772:26.768
1.1.6.2.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Grippe, Samantha McCutchen, Rebekah Bajaksouzian, Jillian JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FindlayFindlayOhio NorthernFindlay2:39.8972:26.76850:02:30.2992:20.899
7.5.7.2.Mahlmeister, McKenzie Mahlmeister, McKenzie Daugherty, Emma Grippe, Samantha JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3AshlandFindlayAshlandAshland2:20.8992:39.8972:33.85802:33.8580
2.5.8.5.Daugherty, Emma Scott, Molly Mahlmeister, McKenzie Bettac, Erica SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2AshlandAshlandFindlayFindlay2:26.7682:33.85802:39.89750:02:30.299
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.16.12.9.9.14.Baumlein, Katie McQuate , Emma Kunk, Courtney Huber, Nicole Baumlein, Katie Baumlein, Katie SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BlufftonBlufftonSpring ArborOhio NorthernNotre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton2:41.5940:03:17.1268:02:49.57942:41.592:45.83612:02:51.5311
9.13.14.10.10.11.Kunk, Courtney Baumlein, Katie Lefeld, Megan Hairston, Anna Huber, Nicole Kunk, Courtney SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BlufftonOhio NorthernDefianceBlufftonOhio NorthernBluffton2:45.8362:41.5912:02:51.53112:42.98782:45.8362:48.2191
14.11.16.11.9.11.Hostettler, Miranda Lefeld, Megan Hostettler, Miranda Anderson , Danielle Kunk, Courtney Huber, Nicole SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)BlufftonBlufftonSpring ArborBlufftonBluffton12:02:51.53112:41.592:41.592:45.8362:41.592:41.59
9.11.10.12.13.10.Hairston, Anna Anderson , Danielle Kunk, Courtney McQuate , Emma Hostettler, Miranda Lefeld, Megan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Notre Dame (Ohio)Ohio NorthernBlufftonNotre Dame (Ohio)Notre Dame (Ohio)Bluffton2:45.83612:02:51.53112:48.21912:48.219112:02:51.531129:02:55.25
15.11.13.13.13.12.Kunk, Courtney Kunk, Courtney Baumlein, Katie Kunk, Courtney McQuate , Emma Lefeld, Megan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2BlufftonOhio NorthernSpring ArborDefianceBlufftonDefiance2:48.219112:02:51.53118:02:49.57948:02:49.57942:41.5929:02:55.25
13.9.10.14.11.16.Anderson , Danielle Anderson , Danielle Hostettler, Miranda Baumlein, Katie Huber, Nicole Hairston, Anna FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernBlufftonBlufftonBlufftonBlufftonBluffton2:45.8362:48.21912:41.5912:02:51.53118:02:49.57942:45.836
15.14.13.15.15.14.Hostettler, Miranda Baumlein, Katie Hostettler, Miranda Hostettler, Miranda McQuate , Emma Huber, Nicole SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Spring ArborBlufftonBlufftonBlufftonBlufftonOhio Northern2:41.592:45.83640:03:17.12629:02:55.2529:02:55.252:45.836
9.13.10.16.12.13.Huber, Nicole Lefeld, Megan Hostettler, Miranda Lefeld, Megan Huber, Nicole Anderson , Danielle SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Spring ArborOhio NorthernSpring ArborBlufftonBlufftonBluffton40:03:17.1262:45.83640:03:17.12640:03:17.12640:03:17.12612:02:51.5311

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Broekema, Krista JR-3JR-3AshlandBluffton16:05:12.6216 6:32.730
2.20.Huber, Caitlin Plaugher, Jessica SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernBluffton39:05:13.7060 39:05:13.7060
3.7.Phelps, Delainey Broekema, Krista SO-2SR-4AshlandOhio Northern56:05:28.2585 3:05:28.525
4.20.Daugherty, Emma Phelps, Delainey JR-3JR-3AshlandOhio Northern3:05:28.525 36:05:49.55
5.17.Bernthisel, Kylee Broekema, Krista JR-3FR-1AshlandAshland5:28.673 0:06:43.94
6.7.Sinko, Marissa Moore, Raechel JR-3SR-4AshlandOhio Northern42:05:31.77 5:39.31
7.7.Haubert, Cortney Joseph, Megan SO-2FR-1AshlandOhio Northern5:33.67 42:06:30.16
8.23.Labert, Morgan Rouch, Morgan FR-1FR-1Spring ArborAshland19:05:37.81 56:05:28.2585
9.13.Moore, Raechel Joseph, Megan SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernSpring Arbor41:05:38.364 3:05:28.525
10.18.Bolinger, Taylor Hoops, Meredith FR-1SO-2FindlayOhio Northern5:39.31 42:06:30.16
11.5.Ruich, Melanie Moore, Raechel JR-3JR-3FindlayAshland53:05:41.49 0:06:43.94
12.6.Marchese, Genevieve Sinko, Marissa SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernBluffton5:48.9386 DNF
13.23.Hairston, Anna Bernthisel, Kylee SO-2SR-4BlufftonFindlay36:05:49.55 5:52.69
14.14.Hoops, Meredith Rouch, Morgan JR-3FR-1FindlayAshland5:52.69 5:48.9386
15.23.Rouch, Morgan Broekema, Krista SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernBluffton37:05:58.22 0:06:43.94
16.21.Kunk, Courtney Moore, Raechel FR-1JR-3DefianceAshland6:09.5833 19:05:37.81
17.16.Baumlein, Katie Moore, Raechel FR-1SO-2BlufftonOhio Northern21:06:20.10 5:33.67
18.12.Sutter, Danielle Hoops, Meredith FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern6:26.74 5:52.69
19.12.Martin, Elizabeth Daugherty, Emma SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio Northern6:28.84 42:05:31.77
20.19.Plaugher, Jessica Joseph, Megan SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernFindlay42:06:30.16 19:05:37.81
21.18.Kraft, Renee Rouch, Morgan SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernBluffton6:32.730 42:05:31.77
22.18.Joseph, Megan Broekema, Krista FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern0:06:43.94 6:32.730
23.20.Lefeld, Megan Bernthisel, Kylee SO-2SO-2BlufftonOhio Northern6:54.88 6:09.5833
 9.Broekema, Krista Marchese, Genevieve SR-4FR-1Spring ArborAshlandDNF 39:05:13.7060
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Bajaksouzian, Jillian Bajaksouzian, Jillian JR-3SO-2AshlandOhio Northern5:12.62750:05:49.557
2.3.Huber, Caitlin Ruich, Melanie SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernBluffton5:13.7005:33.67
3.2.Phelps, Delainey Sinko, Marissa SO-2SO-2AshlandAshland5:28.254239:05:41.490
4.11.Daugherty, Emma Daugherty, Emma JR-3JR-3AshlandFindlay48:05:28.525:28.2542
5.11.Bernthisel, Kylee Bernthisel, Kylee JR-3SR-4AshlandFindlay21:05:28.6748:05:28.52
6.4.Sinko, Marissa Sinko, Marissa JR-3SR-4AshlandBluffton5:31.775:33.67
7.11.Haubert, Cortney Huber, Caitlin SO-2SO-2AshlandAshland5:33.675:31.77
10.11.Bolinger, Taylor Bolinger, Taylor FR-1JR-3FindlayAshland5:39.3121:05:28.67
11.4.Ruich, Melanie Phelps, Delainey JR-3JR-3FindlayAshland39:05:41.49038:06:09.58
13.3.Hairston, Anna Phelps, Delainey SO-2SO-2BlufftonAshland50:05:49.55750:05:49.557
16.10.Kunk, Courtney Bolinger, Taylor FR-1JR-3DefianceAshland38:06:09.5850:05:49.557
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.8.8.17.Lefeld, Megan Rouch, Morgan Labert, Morgan Lefeld, Megan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring ArborOhio Northern9:05:37.819:06:28.8439:05:37.815:58.229
12.21.9.17.Rouch, Morgan Labert, Morgan Moore, Raechel Lefeld, Megan SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Ohio NorthernFindlayOhio NorthernFindlay6:54.882151:05:52.691:05:38.3651:05:52.69
12.9.12.23.Broekema, Krista Broekema, Krista Marchese, Genevieve Marchese, Genevieve FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernOhio Northern2:06:26.745:58.2295:48.9342:06:26.74
8.23.14.17.Hoops, Meredith Marchese, Genevieve Hoops, Meredith Moore, Raechel SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernFindlayOhio Northern6:20.10725:48.93451:05:52.696:20.1072
8.20.15. Baumlein, Katie Plaugher, Jessica Rouch, Morgan Labert, Morgan SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring Arbor9:06:28.84351:05:52.695:58.22951:05:52.69
9.8.17.22.Moore, Raechel Broekema, Krista Baumlein, Katie Labert, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernBlufftonOhio Northern6:54.88216:32.73846:20.10726:20.1072
18.20.18.21.Broekema, Krista Broekema, Krista Sutter, Danielle Marchese, Genevieve SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernOhio Northern1:05:38.366:20.10722:06:26.742:06:26.74
14.15.19.17.Martin, Elizabeth Plaugher, Jessica Martin, Elizabeth Broekema, Krista SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BlufftonBlufftonOhio NorthernOhio Northern51:05:52.69DNF9:06:28.8439:05:37.81
20.14.20. Plaugher, Jessica Broekema, Krista Plaugher, Jessica Labert, Morgan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborOhio NorthernSpring Arbor6:30.16646:20.10726:30.16649:06:28.843
12.12.21.8.Baumlein, Katie Hoops, Meredith Kraft, Renee Hoops, Meredith SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FindlayOhio NorthernOhio NorthernSpring Arbor6:32.73841:05:38.366:32.73846:30.1664
9.21.22.9.Marchese, Genevieve Plaugher, Jessica Joseph, Megan Lefeld, Megan FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernFindlayOhio NorthernOhio NorthernDNF5:58.2296:43.946:43.94
12.19.23.21.Marchese, Genevieve Martin, Elizabeth Lefeld, Megan Labert, Morgan FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernBlufftonBluffton9:05:37.815:58.2296:54.88215:58.229
 12. 20.Baumlein, Katie Joseph, Megan Broekema, Krista Joseph, Megan SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Spring ArborBlufftonSpring ArborFindlay5:48.934DNFDNF1:05:38.36

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Lemon, MauraBowling, Kelsey  SR-4Dave's Racing TeamAshland47:10:37.0824 10:56.58
2.14.Miller, Emilee Textor, Aaron SO-2FR-1DefianceAshland42:10:43.6754 11:21.798
3.10.Harper, Victoria Giessler, Paige FR-1SR-4Spring ArborSpring Arbor10:46.577 42:10:43.6754
4.13.Morales, Linda Giessler, Paige SO-2JR-3AshlandDefiance10:56.58 11:21.798
5.6.Baker, Sarah Bush, Mikaela FR-1FR-1AshlandHeidelberg11:11.9372 11:21.798
6.10.Bush, Mikaela Lemon, MauraJR-3FR-1AshlandAshland11:21.798 12:06.6686
7.4.Dresser, Allie Bussard, Marissa SO-2 HeidelbergDefiance11:28.040 10:56.58
8.13.Puvogel, Julie Hoffman, Hannah SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern37:11:30.7597 11:50.9655
9.21.Henault, Shawnda Giessler, Paige SO-2JR-3HeidelbergSpring Arbor42:11:40.063 42:11:40.063
10.22.Hunter, Tyler Lemon, MauraSR-4JR-3AshlandDefiance11:40.5789 11:40.5789
11.3.Hauke, Alissa Bush, Mikaela FR-1FR-1BlufftonHeidelberg21:11:40.8246 3:13:18.037
12.4.Textor, Aaron Bowling, Kelsey FR-1SO-2DefianceAshland2:11:45.2329 11:56.0439
13.8.Sorg, Margaret Comden, Alley JR-3 Ohio NorthernNotre Dame (Ohio)11:50.9655 11:12:20.0647
14.16.Volz, Elizabeth Harper, Victoria SO-2FR-1HeidelbergAshland11:56.0439 21:11:40.8246
15.16.Giessler, Paige Puvogel, Julie SO-2SR-4Ohio NorthernBluffton12:06.6686 27:13:02.88
16.3.Hoffman, Hannah Baker, Sarah SO-2JR-3Spring ArborDefiance48:12:12.548 42:10:43.6754
17.10.Guappone, Emily Bowling, Kelsey FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Ohio Northern11:12:20.0647 11:40.5789
18.22.Ramirez, Amber Miller, Emilee JR-3SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Ashland12:33.49 11:12:20.0647
19.7.Alpeter, Elaina Bussard, Marissa FR-1SO-2BlufftonDefiance1:12:35.99 42:10:43.6754
20.12.Bowling, Kelsey Dresser, Allie SR-4JR-3DefianceDefiance41:12:57.49 11:12:20.0647
21.18.Comden, Alley Hauke, Alissa SR-4SO-2Spring ArborSpring Arbor27:13:02.88 42:11:40.063
22.7.Bussard, Marissa Hauke, Alissa SR-4SR-4DefianceHeidelberg3:13:18.037 47:10:37.0824

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.5.1.Looby, Taylor Metzner, Gabrielle Gast, Allison Glass, Milani FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4AshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernAshland59.12 9.59 89.378 09.67
2.3.1.8.Boss, Hannah Boss, Hannah Orr, Catarina Glass, Milani JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4MaloneMaloneOhio NorthernHeidelberg89.3172 49.635 09.67 59.12
3.2.5.3.Metzner, Gabrielle Metzner, Gabrielle Orr, Catarina Glass, Milani SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Ohio NorthernHeidelbergMaloneHeidelberg89.378 9.59 89.3172 09.67
4.1.8.5.Sanmiquel, Maud Sanmiquel, Maud Looby, Taylor Gast, Allison JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FindlayAshlandMaloneHeidelberg59.56 49.635 59.56 49.635
5.5.4.1.Orr, Catarina Boss, Hannah Gast, Allison Looby, Taylor SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1HeidelbergFindlayFindlayFindlay9.59 09.67 09.67 59.56
6.3.6.5.Gast, Allison Orr, Catarina Gast, Allison Orr, Catarina SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernFindlayOhio Northern49.635 59.56 09.67 9.59
7.7.5.3.Hammer, Marie Gast, Allison Glass, Milani Gast, Allison FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1AshlandAshlandMaloneOhio Northern09.67 49.635 9.59 09.67
8.3.2.7.Glass, Milani Orr, Catarina Gast, Allison Orr, Catarina FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FindlayOhio NorthernAshlandFindlay89.945 49.635 89.3172 59.12

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
13.1.16.Glass, Milani Looby, Taylor Kuenzer, Bethany FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneAshlandMalone329.82 439.223 329.82
16.2.9.Foster, Jennifer Sanmiquel, Maud Hammer, Marie FR-1JR-3SO-2FindlayFindlayDefiance9.807 399.3227 349.7734
14.3.14.Glass, Milani Boss, Hannah Looby, Taylor FR-1JR-3SR-4Spring ArborMaloneFindlay10.3211 9.44 349.7734
8.4.9.Metzner, Gabrielle Metzner, Gabrielle Carman, Rebecca FR-1SR-4SO-2MaloneOhio NorthernMalone329.82 29.2986 29.2986
1.5.9.Foster, Jennifer Glass, Milani Bartlome, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1MaloneFindlayMalone9.807 9.526 6510.32
11.6.6.Boss, Hannah Gast, Allison Foster, Jennifer SO-2SO-2FR-1FindlayOhio NorthernFindlay1210.72 609.67 9.67
4.6.3.Kuenzer, Bethany Orr, Catarina Bartlome, Hannah SO-2SR-4JR-3MaloneHeidelbergSpring Arbor399.3227 9.67 009.69
14.8.9.Orr, Catarina Hammer, Marie Sanmiquel, Maud JR-3FR-1SR-4AshlandAshlandMalone6510.32 009.69 9.44
6.9.17.Boss, Hannah Carman, Rebecca Orr, Catarina JR-3SO-2SR-4MaloneOhio NorthernHeidelberg29.9967 349.7734 399.3227
6.10.13.Glass, Milani Guagenti, Lydia Boss, Hannah JR-3JR-3FR-1AshlandFindlayMalone439.223 9.807 10.3211
1.11.9.Sanmiquel, Maud Ruffener, Corrina Foster, Jennifer FR-1JR-3FR-1AshlandMaloneAshland6510.32 329.82 439.223
12.12.2.Foster, Jennifer Kuenzer, Bethany Woodruff, Carly FR-1FR-1FR-1FindlaySpring ArborMalone6510.59 49.9206 009.69
17.13.14.Glass, Milani Veldhuizen, Kelsey Kuenzer, Bethany FR-1FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernMaloneMalone49.9206 29.9967 1210.72
14.14.14.Boss, Hannah Bartlome, Hannah Guagenti, Lydia FR-1FR-1FR-1HeidelbergAshlandMalone49.9206 6510.32 1210.72
4.14.16.Kuenzer, Bethany Woodruff, Carly Looby, Taylor JR-3FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernMaloneMalone6510.32 10.3211 009.69
1.16.12.Looby, Taylor Anderson, Leah Ruffener, Corrina FR-1FR-1JR-3MaloneDefianceOhio Northern9.526 6510.59 29.9967
3.17.14.Anderson, Leah Foster, Jennifer Guagenti, Lydia FR-1SR-4FR-1AshlandAshlandAshland329.82 1210.72 6510.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Looby, Taylor Orr, Catarina FR-1FR-1AshlandOhio Northern9.2267069.29
4.1.Metzner, Gabrielle Orr, Catarina SR-4FR-1Ohio NorthernHeidelberg069.299.2267
6.1.Gast, Allison Anderson, Leah SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernAshland449.6754069.29
6.6.Orr, Catarina Bartlome, Hannah SR-4SR-4HeidelbergHeidelberg9.6719.2267
14.6.Bartlome, Hannah Bartlome, Hannah FR-1SR-4AshlandDefiance610.32069.29
16.4.Anderson, Leah Anderson, Leah FR-1FR-1DefianceDefiance210.599.2267
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10.3.3.10.Boss, Hannah Woodruff, Carly Hammer, Marie Woodruff, Carly Hammer, Marie JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3MaloneSpring ArborAshlandMaloneSpring Arbor109.44939.920 9.920 069.829010.325
8.10.10.14.8.Hammer, Marie Kuenzer, Bethany Ruffener, Corrina Boss, Hannah Kuenzer, Bethany FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3AshlandMaloneAshlandSpring ArborFindlay529.69069.829010.3259.920 9.920
10.3.8.10.8.Guagenti, Lydia Hammer, Marie Guagenti, Lydia Ruffener, Corrina Hammer, Marie JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FindlayMaloneMaloneMaloneAshland49.80210.32549.80210.325109.4493
11.10.11.11.10.Ruffener, Corrina Woodruff, Carly Boss, Hannah Ruffener, Corrina Woodruff, Carly JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MaloneMaloneAshlandMaloneMalone069.8290069.8290109.4493109.449310.325
12.14.14.12.3.Kuenzer, Bethany Woodruff, Carly Boss, Hannah Ruffener, Corrina Boss, Hannah FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Spring ArborAshlandFindlayMaloneAshland9.920 109.4493069.8290069.8290069.8290
14.11.10.8.12.Woodruff, Carly Kuenzer, Bethany Guagenti, Lydia Guagenti, Lydia Woodruff, Carly FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3MaloneAshlandSpring ArborMaloneSpring Arbor10.325069.82909.920 10.325069.8290
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.5.2.9.5.17.Foster, Jennifer Carman, Rebecca Sanmiquel, Maud Sanmiquel, Maud Glass, Milani Sanmiquel, Maud SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4AshlandFindlayFindlayAshlandOhio NorthernAshland10.72779.999.329779.77879.9979.99
17.13.5.17.2.5.Sanmiquel, Maud Glass, Milani Glass, Milani Glass, Milani Carman, Rebecca Carman, Rebecca SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FindlayMaloneFindlayMaloneFindlayMalone9.329710.7279.5269.52679.9910.727
9.13.9.17.13.17.Foster, Jennifer Glass, Milani Carman, Rebecca Veldhuizen, Kelsey Veldhuizen, Kelsey Carman, Rebecca SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3AshlandFindlayOhio NorthernFindlayFindlayAshland79.999.329779.77810.7279.32979.526
13.13.13.9.13.13.Veldhuizen, Kelsey Foster, Jennifer Veldhuizen, Kelsey Sanmiquel, Maud Sanmiquel, Maud Foster, Jennifer SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4AshlandFindlayMaloneFindlayFindlayOhio Northern9.52679.77879.9979.9979.7789.3297
17.13.17.2.17.17.Veldhuizen, Kelsey Glass, Milani Foster, Jennifer Veldhuizen, Kelsey Carman, Rebecca Glass, Milani SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FindlayFindlayAshlandAshlandOhio NorthernMalone10.72779.9910.7279.32979.52679.778

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.10.FindlayOhio Northern
(B)
A AMaud Sanmiquel, Laura Hernandez, Kirsten Gaerke, Shelby StumpJoyce Badertscher, Shelby Jordan, Austin Borton, Mary Hitchcock4:04.66 4:15.1907
2.16.AshlandMalone A BJennifer Bjelac, Jennifer Foster, Nuri Lee, Irene SkinnerJennifer Coffell, Brittany Ditzhazy, Diana Dvorak, Brianna Devine48:04:07.2997 4:15.1907
3.14.Findlay
(B)
Heidelberg B CTaylor Ackerman, Pam Showman, Lydia Guagenti, Samantha GrippeHannah Krull, Terrill Webb, Kristin Schiefer, Sarah Hunter4:09.052 45:04:29.5967
4.14.Ashland
(B)
Malone B AAbby Strock, Marie Hammer, Jackie Genetin, Hannah BartlomeJennifer Coffell, Brittany Ditzhazy, Diana Dvorak, Brianna Devine53:04:10.591 4:53.06
5.8.MaloneMalone A DHannah Boss, Crystal Barber, Erika Rector, Emily FisherMaud Sanmiquel, Laura Hernandez, Kirsten Gaerke, Shelby Stump4:13.25 4:34.9227
6.8.Ashland
(C)
Ashland
(C)
C BJoyce Badertscher, Shelby Jordan, Austin Borton, Mary HitchcockErica Bettac, Brittney Archer, McKenzie Mahlmeister, Claire Crum4:15.1907 4:18.345
7.16.Ohio Northern
(B)
Ashland
(B)
B AGabrielle Metzner, Kristine Wagner, Rebecca Carman, Emily RichardsAmanda Curtis, Alicia Schmidtendorff, Jennifer Lichtman, Holly Bricker53:04:17.650 4:18.345
8. HeidelbergFindlay
(B)
A BTaylor Dillon, Nichole Johnson, Catarina Orr, Baylee GarrettTiarra Kick, Alexis Smith, Abby Shaffer, Taylor Looby4:18.345 53:04:10.591
9.11.Ohio NorthernSpring Arbor A ABrittany Lee, Alexis Kandel, Caitlin Huber, Michelle MoslerTaryn Chapman, Corrina Ruffener, Emily O'Dell, Shannon Grimes23:04:21.0368 53:04:17.650
10.3.Findlay
(C)
Ohio Northern C BErica Bettac, Brittney Archer, McKenzie Mahlmeister, Claire CrumErica Bettac, Brittney Archer, McKenzie Mahlmeister, Claire Crum39:04:22.37 DNF
11.2.Ashland
(D)
Ashland D ATiarra Kick, Alexis Smith, Abby Shaffer, Taylor LoobyGabrielle Metzner, Kristine Wagner, Rebecca Carman, Emily Richards44:04:23.68 DNF
12.13.Spring ArborMalone A AAmanda Curtis, Alicia Schmidtendorff, Jennifer Lichtman, Holly BrickerJoyce Badertscher, Shelby Jordan, Austin Borton, Mary Hitchcock45:04:29.5967 4:18.345
13.3.Malone
(B)
Heidelberg B BTaryn Chapman, Corrina Ruffener, Emily O'Dell, Shannon GrimesAbby Strock, Marie Hammer, Jackie Genetin, Hannah Bartlome4:34.311 53:04:10.591
14.1.BlufftonAshland A AHannah Krull, Terrill Webb, Kristin Schiefer, Sarah HunterTaylor Rose, Katie Baumlein, Anna Hairston, Miranda Hostettler4:34.9227 23:04:21.0368
15.9.Spring Arbor
(B)
Findlay B BJennifer Coffell, Brittany Ditzhazy, Diana Dvorak, Brianna DevineTaylor Dillon, Nichole Johnson, Catarina Orr, Baylee Garrett4:53.06 4:34.311
16. Bluffton
(B)
Ashland
(B)
B BTaylor Rose, Katie Baumlein, Anna Hairston, Miranda HostettlerAmanda Curtis, Alicia Schmidtendorff, Jennifer Lichtman, Holly Bricker25:04:56.96 39:04:22.37
 3.Notre Dame (Ohio)Malone A BAziza Cranfield, Jasmine Garrett, Emily Guappone, Amber LandBrittany Lee, Alexis Kandel, Caitlin Huber, Michelle MoslerDNF 4:13.25
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.10.  10.8.Ohio Northern (B)Ohio NorthernOhio Northern (B)Ohio NorthernAshland (D)Ohio Northern (B) Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards Lee, Kandel, Huber, Mosler Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards4:17.65DNF18:04:18.3444:17.6553:04:23.6840DNF
8.7. 10.8.9.HeidelbergOhio Northern (B)Findlay (C)Ohio Northern (B)HeidelbergAshland (D) Dillon, Johnson, Orr, Garrett Lee, Kandel, Huber, Mosler Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Kick, Smith, Shaffer, Looby Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards18:04:18.344DNF53:04:23.684053:04:23.6840DNF53:04:23.6840
9. 7.11.7.8.Ohio NorthernFindlay (C)Ashland (D)Findlay (C)Ohio Northern (B)Findlay (C) Lee, Kandel, Huber, Mosler Lee, Kandel, Huber, Mosler Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Dillon, Johnson, Orr, Garrett Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land4:21.03718:04:18.3444:22.374:17.6553:04:23.68404:22.37
10.11.10.7. 8.Findlay (C)Ohio NorthernFindlay (C)Ashland (D)HeidelbergOhio Northern (B) Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards4:22.374:17.654:22.37DNFDNF4:21.037
11.11.11.11. 8.Ashland (D)Findlay (C)Ashland (D)Findlay (C)Notre Dame (Ohio)Findlay (C) Kick, Smith, Shaffer, Looby Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Kick, Smith, Shaffer, Looby Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Kick, Smith, Shaffer, Looby53:04:23.68404:21.0374:21.0374:17.654:17.654:22.37
 11. 11.8.7.Notre Dame (Ohio)HeidelbergNotre Dame (Ohio)Ashland (D)Ashland (D)Ohio Northern (B) Cranfield, Garrett, Guappone, Land Metzner, Wagner, Carman, Richards Lee, Kandel, Huber, Mosler Kick, Smith, Shaffer, Looby Bettac, Archer, Mahlmeister, Crum Kick, Smith, Shaffer, LoobyDNF4:21.03718:04:18.3444:17.654:22.374:17.65
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.1.13.13.Ashland (C)FindlayMalone (B)Ashland Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher Sanmiquel, Hernandez, Gaerke, Stump Badertscher, Jordan, Borton, Hitchcock Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes1:04:04.661:04:04.664:07.298:04:15.1997
1.2.13.13.Ashland (C)AshlandAshland (B)Malone (B) Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes Bjelac, Foster, Lee, Skinner Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher4:07.294:07.294:34.311:04:04.66
5.3.3.4.Ashland (C)Findlay (B)MaloneMalone (B) Sanmiquel, Hernandez, Gaerke, Stump Ackerman, Showman, Guagenti, Grippe Badertscher, Jordan, Borton, Hitchcock Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher8:04:15.199727:04:09.058527:04:09.05854:34.31
1.4.2.3.Malone (B)Ashland (B)MaloneMalone Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes Strock, Hammer, Genetin, Bartlome Badertscher, Jordan, Borton, Hitchcock Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes27:04:09.05854:10.59834:07.294:10.5983
1.5.13.3.MaloneMaloneAshland (C)Malone (B) Bjelac, Foster, Lee, Skinner Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher Sanmiquel, Hernandez, Gaerke, Stump Ackerman, Showman, Guagenti, Grippe4:07.297:04:13.2584:10.598327:04:09.0585
1.6.4.6.FindlayAshland (C)MaloneMalone (B) Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes Badertscher, Jordan, Borton, Hitchcock Badertscher, Jordan, Borton, Hitchcock Sanmiquel, Hernandez, Gaerke, Stump4:10.59838:04:15.19971:04:04.661:04:04.66
13.13.5.13.Malone (B)Malone (B)FindlayMalone (B) Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes Chapman, Ruffener, O'Dell, Grimes Ackerman, Showman, Guagenti, Grippe Boss, Barber, Rector, Fisher4:10.59834:34.311:04:04.661:04:04.66

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.7.4.Guagenti, Lydia Rambadt, Brianna Koval, Rebecca JR-3JR-3FR-1FindlayFindlayOhio Northern51.6892m 681.43m 01.4380m 5' 6"4' 8.2528" 
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
2.3.2.Koval, Rebecca Koval, Rebecca McClain, Megan SO-2JR-3JR-3AshlandMaloneMalone1.589m 01.4380m 51.6892m 65' 2.2504"85' 0.25" 
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
3.2.6.Shaffer, Abby Koval, Rebecca Schneider, Bethany FR-1FR-1FR-1AshlandOhio NorthernAshland1.53m 681.43m 01.4380m 85' 0.25"84' 8.253" 
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
4.2.7.Chapman, Taryn Koval, Rebecca Guagenti, Lydia FR-1JR-3JR-3MaloneOhio NorthernAshland1.536m 1.589m 1.536m 5' 0.2514"84' 8.253"34' 6.251"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5.3.1.Hipp, Olivia Amos, Julie Amos, Julie FR-1JR-3JR-3HeidelbergOhio NorthernOhio Northern71.482m 01.4380m 51.6892m 4' 10.2550"204' 8.25"34' 6.251"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6.7.2.Amos, Julie Rambadt, Brianna Amos, Julie JR-3FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernAshlandHeidelberg681.43m NH 1.53m 84' 8.253"4' 8.2528"5' 6"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
7.2. Rambadt, Brianna Koval, Rebecca Koval, Rebecca JR-3FR-1JR-3Ohio NorthernMaloneOhio Northern531.431m 681.43m 1.38m 4' 8.25"5' 0.2514"84' 8.253"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7.9.1.Schneider, Bethany McClain, Megan Koval, Rebecca FR-1JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernMaloneOhio Northern01.4380m 01.4380m 1.53m 204' 8.25"4' 8.2528"84' 8.253"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9.4. McClain, Megan McCarthy, Christina Rambadt, Brianna FR-1JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernAshlandMalone1.43m 1.589m 01.4380m 4' 8.2528"204' 8.25"5' 6"
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
10. 5.McCarthy, Christina Hipp, Olivia Koval, Rebecca JR-3FR-1SO-2MaloneMaloneMalone1.38m 1.38m 1.53m 34' 6.251"5' 6"4' 8.2528"
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
 7. Grandillo, Gina Hipp, Olivia Chapman, Taryn JR-3SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernNH 71.482m 1.536m  4' 8.2528"84' 8.253"
  • 1.38
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.7.Foster, Jennifer Burt, Victoria SR-4SO-2AshlandBluffton63.503m 2.90m 2811' 5.75"10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
2.3.Cunningham, Meghan Cunningham, Meghan JR-3JR-3AshlandBluffton3.501m 3.20m 211' 5.75"10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3.8.Kuenzer, Bethany Wollenslegal, Kelly FR-1JR-3Spring ArborFindlay3.20m 82.45m 10' 6"10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4.11.Webb, Terrill Heck, Gabrielle SO-2FR-1BlufftonFindlay23.204m 63.503m 10' 6"211' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
5.3.Ballmer, Sarah Cunningham, Meghan SR-4FR-1Ohio NorthernAshland33.0586m 3.501m 10' 00"8' 0.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
5.9.Allgire, Torie Lohr, Andrea SO-2FR-1FindlayFindlay3.053m 63.503m 10' 0"8' 6.2533"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
7.10.Pikna, Maggie Wollenslegal, Kelly SO-2SR-4MaloneAshland212.90m 2.606m 9' 6.250"8' 6.2533"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
8.8.Burt, Victoria Allgire, Torie JR-3SR-4FindlayFindlay2.90m 33.0586m 449' 6.25"10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9.13.Heck, Gabrielle Bowling, Kelsey JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern2.75m 3.053m 9' 0.2541" 
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
10.11.Rudy, Raven Clemens, Allison SO-2FR-1AshlandMalone2.606m 82.45m 8' 6.2533"10' 6"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
11.8.Lohr, Andrea Webb, Terrill FR-1SR-4FindlayAshland82.45m 2.90m 8' 0.5"318' 0.590"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
11.11.Clemens, Allison Cunningham, Meghan FR-1SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern562.4598m 23.204m 318' 0.590"449' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
13.9.Bowling, Kelsey Webb, Terrill SR-4JR-3DefianceSpring Arbor072.453m 2.606m 8' 0.5"8' 6.2533"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
 11.Wollenslegal, Kelly Rudy, Raven FR-1FR-1Ohio NorthernDefianceNH 2.90m  9' 0.2541"
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.15.Finkbeiner, Andrea Carpenter, Tayler JR-3JR-3Spring ArborFindlay25.084m 4.1866m 0116' 8"316' 3.255"
  • 4.90m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.87m
2.12.Holston, Marlecia Glass, Milani SO-2SR-4AshlandDefiance95.05m 84.471m 816' 777"0116' 8"
  • 5.01m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.89m
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
3.13.Ackerman, Taylor Krull, Hannah SR-4FR-1FindlayAshland315.046m 315.046m 6816' 6.5"6816' 6.5"
  • 5.04m
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
  • 4.80m
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
4.18.Glass, Milani Wagner, Kristine FR-1SO-2FindlayDefiance84.986m 25.084m 7416' 4.256"6816' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.67m
  • FOUL
  • 4.65m
5.1.Wagner, Kristine Holston, Marlecia JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernDefiance834.96m 94.79m 316' 3.255"813' 8.75"
  • 4.76m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.87m
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
6.3.Weaks, Waverly Commager, Kelsey JR-3SO-2DefianceMalone4.874m 315.046m 15' 11.75"9912' 1.752"
  • 4.87m
  • 4.72m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.77m
7.4.Carpenter, Tayler Weaks, Waverly SR-4JR-3MaloneAshland4.8330m 74.632m 15' 10.2579"9912' 1.752"
  • 4.83m
  • 4.40m
  • 4.42m
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
  • 4.34m
8.9.Johnson-Ward, Dianna Weaks, Waverly SO-2JR-3Ohio NorthernFindlay94.79m 4.1866m 315' 8.75"8815' 2.2586"
  • 4.68m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.79m
  • 3.80m
9.13.Vance, Jaylyn Wagner, Kristine SO-2FR-1MaloneAshland84.728m 4.5607m 715' 631"816' 777"
  • 4.18m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.69m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.72m
10.5.Anderson, Leah Weaks, Waverly FR-1JR-3DefianceOhio Northern14.633m 674.184m 15' 2.25"14' 11.598"
  • 4.50m
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
10.13.Stoll, Isabella Ackerman, Taylor FR-1JR-3AshlandHeidelberg74.632m 74.632m 8815' 2.2586"14' 830"
  • 4.63m
  • 4.62m
  • 4.60m
12.6.Commager, Kelsey Commager, Kelsey SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernFindlay954.571m 95.05m 15' 00"15' 11.75"
  • 4.55m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.54m
13.12.Brueggeman, Elizabeth Schiefer, Kristin SO-2SO-2Spring ArborBluffton4.5607m 3.70m 14' 11.598"14' 830"
  • 4.53m
  • 4.56m
  • 4.52m
14.7.Ockunzzi, Natalie Finkbeiner, Andrea FR-1SO-2Notre Dame (Ohio)Defiance84.471m 4.5607m 14' 830"5713' 8.758"
  • 4.01m
  • 4.36m
  • 4.47m
15.13.Waugh, Paige Vance, Jaylyn JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernBluffton4.1866m 4.5607m 813' 8.75"816' 777"
  • 4.18m
  • 4.02m
  • 3.85m
15.15.Skrzypek, Caitlyn Ackerman, Taylor JR-3JR-3HeidelbergOhio Northern674.184m 674.184m 5713' 8.758"7413' 454"
  • FOUL
  • 4.04m
  • 4.18m
17.15.Krull, Hannah Schiefer, Kristin JR-3JR-3BlufftonSpring Arbor144.06m 84.986m 7413' 454"15' 10.2579"
  • 4.06m
  • 3.98m
  • 4.03m
18.10.Schiefer, Kristin Glass, Milani JR-3SO-2BlufftonDefiance3.70m 4.8330m 9912' 1.752"8815' 2.2586"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.70m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
4.18.Glass, Milani Anderson, Leah FR-1JR-3FindlayOhio Northern984.9868m3.701m716' 4.2504"714' 11.537"
10.13.Anderson, Leah Glass, Milani FR-1FR-1DefianceOhio Northern4.63m 54.6392m115' 2.2547"8413' 460"
10.18.Stoll, Isabella Brueggeman, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1AshlandSpring Arbor54.6392m04.0612m1715' 2.2563"1715' 2.2563"
13.14.Brueggeman, Elizabeth Krull, Hannah SO-2JR-3Spring ArborDefiance4.5688m4.63m 714' 11.537"13' 8.7574"
14.10.Ockunzzi, Natalie Waugh, Paige FR-1JR-3Notre Dame (Ohio)Heidelberg4.479m04.0612m614' 8"13' 8.7574"
15.10.Waugh, Paige Stoll, Isabella JR-3FR-1Ohio NorthernHeidelberg4.18m54.6392m13' 8.7574"8413' 460"
15.15.Skrzypek, Caitlyn Ockunzzi, Natalie JR-3JR-3HeidelbergNotre Dame (Ohio)624.18m984.9868m4713' 8.758"4713' 8.758"
17.15.Krull, Hannah Krull, Hannah JR-3FR-1BlufftonOhio Northern04.0612m4.479m8413' 460"714' 11.537"
18.15.Schiefer, Kristin Krull, Hannah JR-3JR-3BlufftonBluffton3.701m984.9868m012' 1.7571"714' 11.537"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
3.8.3.1.2.5.Ackerman, Taylor Finkbeiner, Andrea Ackerman, Taylor Finkbeiner, Andrea Vance, Jaylyn Finkbeiner, Andrea JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FindlayMaloneSpring ArborSpring ArborMaloneSpring Arbor464.72m464.72m4.83m5.08m 4.87m 4.87m 116' 6.560"116' 6.560"116' 6.560"16' 8"15' 61"215' 11.75"
6.9.3.2.8.3.Commager, Kelsey Johnson-Ward, Dianna Commager, Kelsey Holston, Marlecia Ackerman, Taylor Ackerman, Taylor SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4DefianceFindlayDefianceAshlandAshlandMalone5.044m84.963m4.79m45.0566m464.72m84.963m15' 8.75"16' 3.258"315' 09"316' 791"915' 10.2513"316' 791"
2.3.1.3.8.2.Holston, Marlecia Vance, Jaylyn Finkbeiner, Andrea Ackerman, Taylor Weaks, Waverly Carpenter, Tayler JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Ohio NorthernAshlandFindlayFindlayMaloneFindlay4.83m464.72m4.83m5.044m84.963m464.72m15' 8.75"215' 11.75"16' 8"116' 6.560"315' 09"116' 6.560"
7.3.2.5.5.1.Holston, Marlecia Vance, Jaylyn Ackerman, Taylor Wagner, Kristine Holston, Marlecia Ackerman, Taylor JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Ohio NorthernAshlandOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio NorthernOhio Northern464.72m464.72m5.08m 84.963m464.72m464.72m316' 791"16' 8"315' 09"16' 3.258"15' 61"116' 6.560"
5.1.7.6.3.5.Commager, Kelsey Wagner, Kristine Weaks, Waverly Weaks, Waverly Holston, Marlecia Vance, Jaylyn SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernMaloneFindlayDefianceMaloneMalone5.044m464.72m464.72m4.87m 4.79m84.963m315' 09"15' 8.75"15' 8.75"215' 11.75"915' 10.2513"16' 3.258"
1.5.9.7.5.2.Wagner, Kristine Ackerman, Taylor Johnson-Ward, Dianna Carpenter, Tayler Ackerman, Taylor Wagner, Kristine SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2DefianceOhio NorthernMaloneMaloneOhio NorthernMalone5.08m 84.963m4.83m4.83m4.83m45.0566m215' 11.75"315' 09"915' 10.2513"915' 10.2513"116' 6.560"915' 10.2513"
12.8.5.8.7.5.Carpenter, Tayler Johnson-Ward, Dianna Wagner, Kristine Johnson-Ward, Dianna Weaks, Waverly Johnson-Ward, Dianna SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Spring ArborMaloneDefianceOhio NorthernFindlayFindlay4.83m4.79m45.0566m4.79m45.0566m5.08m 316' 791"116' 6.560"15' 61"15' 8.75"315' 09"16' 3.258"
2.5.9.9.12.8.Wagner, Kristine Vance, Jaylyn Commager, Kelsey Vance, Jaylyn Wagner, Kristine Ackerman, Taylor SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Ohio NorthernSpring ArborAshlandMaloneFindlayMalone4.87m 5.044m5.044m464.72m84.963m4.79m215' 11.75"16' 8"915' 10.2513"15' 61"15' 61"116' 6.560"
2.8.5.12.9.9.Weaks, Waverly Finkbeiner, Andrea Johnson-Ward, Dianna Commager, Kelsey Holston, Marlecia Weaks, Waverly SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2MaloneSpring ArborFindlayOhio NorthernOhio NorthernDefiance5.08m 464.72m84.963m4.5770m84.963m4.5770m15' 61"16' 8"316' 791"315' 09"16' 8"116' 6.560"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Johnson-Ward, Dianna Commager, Kelsey SO-2FR-1Ohio NorthernOhio Northern810.17m 699.6802m 33' 4.5"30' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.96m
  • 10.17m
  • 9.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.1.Commager, Kelsey Commager, Kelsey SO-2SO-2Ohio NorthernOhio Northern29.76m 699.6802m 932' 0.2549"31' 11.545"