February 14, 2015
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA PSAC NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.1.46.Greiner, Quinten Cave, Thomas Rzeppa, Josh JR-3SO-2JR-3UnattachedBellarmineCardinal Stritch2:07.121 1:52.9619 2:07.064
16.2.26.Thoenes, BenScott, Christopher Hall, Ashton SO-2JR-3SO-2Spring ArborOaklandWis.-Milwaukee1:53.222 1:53.17 2:01.6878
6.3.7.Santillo, Anthony Murphy, Robert Johnson, Adam SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)VincennesUnattached GV2:03.87 1:53.222 1:59.115
15.4.13.Costello, Nathan Koponen, David Beaird, Andrew JR-3SR-4FreshmanSpring ArborOaklandLake Superior State2:03.87 24:01:53.345 2:06.226
55.5.67.Koponen, David Baca, Junior Studer, Jonathan JR-3SO-2SR-4Loyola (Ill.)West Texas A&MVincennes1:58.45 1:53.35 56:01:57.7410
64.6.2.Agustin, Justin Garcia, Daniel Chiatalas, Lee FR-1SO-2FreshmanSaginaw ValleyUnattachedLock Haven1:59.115 8:01:53.64 2:01:59.737
6.7.42.Studer, Jonathan Williams, Derrick Scott, Christopher SeniorSO-2SO-2McKendreeCSU-PuebloSt. Francis (Ill.)2:02.058 1:53.9351 44:01:55.960
53.8.44.Leschisin, Sam Williston, Geoffrey Zeutzius, Corey FreshmanSO-2SO-2OaklandOaklandDavenport38:02:03.71 1:54.2364 44:01:55.960
54.9.15.Wysocki, Steven Sattler, John Johnson, Adam JR-3FreshmanJR-3VincennesUnattachedUnattached1:52.9619 1:54.9061 22:02:10.97
22.10.9.Koponen, David Thoenes, BenSustachek, Tony FR-1FRFRMcKendreeUnattached GVBellarmine13:02:00.814 1:55.303 1:54.9061
7.11.40.Henderson, Gerald Paulson, Marcus Zeutzius, Corey FR-1SR-4SO-2BellarmineWis.-MilwaukeeBellarmine1:56.71 1:55.731 8:01:53.64
50.12.50.Mest, Michael Pigg, Jeffery Elchynski, Justin FR-1SR-4SR-4West Texas A&MWis.-MilwaukeeSpring Arbor53:01:57.59 1:55.817 1:53.9351
5.13.66.Paulson, Marcus Brasseur, DakotaHodges, Max JR-3FRJR-3DavenportUnattached GVWis.-Milwaukee2:04.24 44:01:55.960 1:55.303
65.14.57.Decker, Steven Hall, Ashton Jackson, Christopher FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Ohio DominicanCSU-Pueblo2:01.6660 1:56.0263 1:56.40
22.15.58.Chiatalas, Lee Rivera, Brandon Johnson, Adam FreshmanFR-1FR-1OaklandWest Texas A&MCSU-Pueblo55:02:08.768 1:56.40 9:02:01.4889
68.16.59.Brasseur, DakotaDecker, Steven Thoenes, BenSO-2SeniorFR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeUnattachedSt. Francis (Ill.)1:58.4235 29:01:56.6270 1:53.35
40.17.19.McCoy, Bobby Kilgore, Austin Agustin, Justin FR-1JR-3SO-2Ferris StateOhio DominicanUnattached47:02:02.6818 1:01:56.6513 1:53.35
58.18.24.Decker, Steven Dawn, Austin Harris, Grant SophomoreFR-1SR-4Cardinal StritchOaklandOhio Dominican2:01.6660 1:56.679 2:05.1486
48.19.61.Rivera, Brandon Beaird, Andrew Sattler, John SO-2SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateHillsdaleNorthwood (Mich.)8:01:53.64 1:56.71 2:01.230
43.20.57.Sparks, Ethan Leschisin, Sam Chiatalas, Lee SophomoreSR-4SeniorUnattachedWis.-MilwaukeeSIU-Edwardsville2:02.33 1:57.062 56:01:57.7410
3.21.50.McGinn, Tomas Sustachek, Tony Hayes, Stefan SO-2JR-3SophomoreColumbia College (Mo.)Wis.-MilwaukeeUnattached1:55.817 1:57.442 2:00.8652
25.22.57.Glaub, Jessy Toye, Travis Wysocki, Steven SophomoreJR-3SO-2Lock HavenSaginaw ValleyMcKendree1:52.9619 53:01:57.59 1:55.817
2.23.27.Thoenes, BenSchenck, Seth Henderson, Gerald FR-1FR-1SO-2BellarmineColumbia College (Mo.)Davenport2:08.698 45:01:57.6112 1:56.0263
51.24.18.Toye, Travis Jones, Nathan Merkley, Blake FR-1FR-1SophomoreHillsdaleHillsdaleWis.-Milwaukee1:56.40 56:01:57.7410 1:58.0228
52.25.32.DeGrammont, Bryce Coburn, Alex Patil, Mayur FR-1SO-2SR-4VincennesLock HavenBellarmine2:03.87 20:01:57.952 2:02.33
7.26.66.Thoenes, BenSanchez, Aaron Decker, Steven SO-2FR-1FR-1Lock HavenSt. Francis (Ill.)Ferris State53:02:09.5562 1:58.0228 2:02.058
51.27.46.Chiatalas, Lee Glaub, Jessy Keen, Tyler JR-3SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateSIU-EdwardsvilleLoyola (Ill.)20:01:57.952 23:01:58.32 1:58.4014
32.28.16.Paulson, Marcus Elchynski, Justin Backes, Joshua FRSR-4SophomoreDavenportLock HavenBellarmine1:58.4235 1:58.4014 22:02:10.97
35.29.57.McLemore, William Merkley, Blake Birkeland, Adam FR-1FR-1SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeBellarmineUnattached1:53.9351 1:58.4235 2:04.24
64.30.4.Paulson, Marcus Henderson, Gerald McLemore, William SO-2SO-2SophomoreSIU-EdwardsvilleSaginaw ValleyLock Haven2:02.058 1:58.45 1:58.4014
9.31.16.Thoenes, BenJackson, Christopher Lauber, JaredJR-3FR-1FR-1Unattached GVMcKendreeBellarmine53:02:09.5562 1:59.115 39:02:08.12
46.32.3.Santillo, Anthony Zeutzius, Corey Sparks, Ethan SO-2SophomoreFRUnattached GVUnattachedHillsdale1:56.0263 2:01:59.737 2:00.8652
16.33.49.McCoy, Bobby Hodges, Max Garcia, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MFerris StateWest Texas A&M2:06.226 0:02:00.20 44:01:55.960
61.34.8.Sanchez, Aaron Backes, Joshua Grzybowski, Randy FR-1FR-1SO-2Ohio DominicanVincennesUnattached GV1:56.40 2:00.45 2:07.121
65.35.22.Toye, Travis Suehr, Sean Brasseur, DakotaSO-2JR-3SophomoreSIU-EdwardsvilleLake Superior StateSaginaw Valley1:58.4014 13:02:00.814 1:58.45
13.36.32.Chiatalas, Lee Wysocki, Steven Grzybowski, Randy FR-1JR-3FR-1Lock HavenLake Superior StateSIU-Edwardsville20:01:57.952 2:00.8652 39:02:08.12
16.37.34.Koponen, David Westphal, Zachary Wysocki, Steven SR-4SophomoreFR-1Lake Superior StateUnattachedUnattached GV27:02:02.1268 2:00.9723 27:02:02.1268
25.38.33.Leschisin, Sam Harris, Grant Backes, Joshua SR-4SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Unattached GV1:53.9351 2:01.230 39:02:08.12
36.39.1.McLemore, William Lauber, JaredWilliams, Derrick JR-3 SO-2Unattached GVUnattachedMacomb CC47:02:01.95 9:02:01.4889 1:59.115
56.40.66.Studer, Jonathan Rzeppa, Josh Williams, Derrick FR-1FreshmanFR-1OaklandUnattachedHillsdale55:02:02.780 2:01.6660 2:01.6878
36.41.62.Paulson, Marcus Perez, Kevin Kilgore, Austin SO-2JR-3FR-1VincennesLoyola (Ill.)Vincennes2:00.9723 2:01.6878 1:58.4014
19.42.36.Fisher, Sean Turi, Ben Keen, Tyler SO-2SR-4 Lake Superior StateBellarmineOakland1:56.40 23:02:01.734 8:01:53.64
66.43.25.Hayes, Stefan Freeman, Cody Henderson, Gerald SO-2SO-2JR-3CSU-PuebloDavenportSt. Francis (Ill.)1:55.731 47:02:01.95 1:59.115
22.44.15.Agustin, Justin Santillo, Anthony DeGrammont, Bryce SR-4SO-2FR-1HillsdaleSt. Francis (Ill.)Bellarmine1:56.679 2:02.058 1:53.35
24.45.55.Manley, Tim Mest, Michael Perez, Kevin SO-2SO-2SO-2Lake Superior StateVincennesCardinal Stritch2:01.230 27:02:02.1268 53:01:57.59
28.46.9.Wysocki, Steven Johnson, Adam Jewell, Justin SO-2SO-2SophomoreVincennesVincennesUnattached1:54.2364 2:02.33 1:56.0263
27.47.53.Williams, Derrick DeGrammont, Bryce Dawn, Austin SophomoreFR-1SR-4BellarmineLake Superior StateOakland2:04.24 2:02.43 13:02:00.814
10.48.22.McGinn, Tomas Manley, Tim Manley, Tim SO-2SO-2SophomoreLake Superior StateCardinal StritchSaginaw Valley2:07.064 47:02:02.6818 29:01:56.6270
39.49.53.Westphal, Zachary Hayes, Stefan Schneider, Andrew SO-2SR-4SR-4SIU-EdwardsvilleNorthwood (Mich.)Spring Arbor2:00.9723 55:02:02.780 1:52.9619
27.50.2.Williston, Geoffrey Costello, Nathan Dawn, Austin FR-1FR-1FRSt. Francis (Ill.)St. Francis (Ill.)Lake Superior State1:01:56.6513 2:03.00 1:58.0228
20.51.56.Williston, Geoffrey Chiatalas, Lee Brand, Josh FreshmanSR-4FR-1UnattachedSaginaw ValleyOakland2:07.121 2:03.1089 22:02:10.97
17.52.63.Backes, Joshua Sparks, Ethan Grzybowski, Randy SO-2FR-1FR-1Wis.-MilwaukeeVincennesColumbia College (Mo.)1:57.062 5:02:03.14 53:02:09.5562
37.53.29.Williams, Derrick McCoy, Bobby Grzybowski, Randy FR-1SO-2SR-4Ohio DominicanSpring ArborMcKendree29:01:56.6270 2:03.6382 2:05.677
25.54.51.Sustachek, Tony McGinn, Tomas Hall, Ashton FR-1JR-3JR-3Lock HavenBellarmineVincennes53:02:09.5562 38:02:03.71 1:56.679
44.55.52.Manley, Tim Brand, Josh Williams, Derrick JR-3SophomoreJR-3Saginaw ValleyUnattachedHillsdale44:02:04.46 2:03.87 8:01:53.64
10.56.5.Zeutzius, Corey Greiner, Quinten Fisher, Sean SO-2FR-1FR-1HillsdaleSpring ArborDavenport23:01:58.32 2:04.24 44:02:04.46
25.57.34.Mest, Michael Patil, Mayur Greiner, Quinten JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedDavenportWis.-Milwaukee1:56.40 44:02:04.46 2:03.6382
61.58.32.Patil, Mayur Schneider, Andrew Harris, Grant SO-2FR-1SO-2BellarmineMacomb CCSpring Arbor1:58.4014 2:05.1486 1:56.40
16.59.11.Merkley, Blake Redman, Hunter Turi, Ben SO-2SO-2JR-3Cardinal StritchFerris StateWest Texas A&M2:07.064 2:05.677 2:02.43
29.60.18.Jewell, Justin Birkeland, Adam Wysocki, Steven SO-2JR-3JR-3Saginaw ValleyLake Superior StateOakland24:01:53.345 2:06.226 1:58.45
54.61.11.Dawn, Austin Jewell, Justin Garcia, Daniel JR-3SR-4SophomoreUnattachedDavenportVincennes44:01:55.960 2:07.064 39:02:08.12
2.62.47.Chiatalas, Lee Grzybowski, Randy Pigg, Jeffery SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Cardinal StritchSaginaw Valley44:01:55.960 2:07.121 2:03.87
63.63.48.Jackson, Christopher Agustin, Justin Westphal, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1McKendreeSIU-EdwardsvilleVincennes1:56.71 39:02:08.12 2:02.43
56.64.2.McLemore, William Richter, Benjamin Zeutzius, Corey SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedMcKendreeUnattached47:02:02.6818 23:02:08.32 29:01:56.6270
44.65.30.Cave, Thomas Keen, Tyler Paulson, Marcus FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedVincennesUnattached1:56.0263 2:08.698 55:02:02.780
27.66.19.Richter, Benjamin McLemore, William Santillo, Anthony  FR-1JR-3Wis.-MilwaukeeMcKendreeLoyola (Ill.)2:02.058 55:02:08.768 1:55.817
51.67.22.Studer, Jonathan Studer, Jonathan Redman, Hunter FR-1SR-4FR-1BellarmineLake Superior StateVincennes1:56.0263 53:02:09.5562 55:02:02.780
21.68.11.Patil, Mayur Fisher, Sean Zeutzius, Corey FR-1FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyLock HavenWis.-Milwaukee1:55.303 22:02:10.97 2:02.33
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.6.21.21.Scott, Christopher Koponen, David Scott, Christopher Garcia, Daniel JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4OaklandWis.-MilwaukeeOaklandOakland1:53.17261:53.172652:01:55.81159:01:53.64
4.4.21.4.Koponen, David Garcia, Daniel Scott, Christopher Sustachek, Tony SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4OaklandWis.-MilwaukeeWis.-MilwaukeeOakland1:53.341:53.172659:01:53.6452:01:55.811
6.21.6.12.Garcia, Daniel Sustachek, Tony Sustachek, Tony Pigg, Jeffery SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3UnattachedWis.-MilwaukeeOaklandOakland59:01:53.6452:01:55.8111:53.3452:01:55.811
12.2.6.2.Pigg, Jeffery Garcia, Daniel Sustachek, Tony Garcia, Daniel SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeWis.-MilwaukeeUnattachedOakland52:01:55.8111:53.341:53.17261:53.1726
21.12.6.6.Sustachek, Tony Garcia, Daniel Koponen, David Sustachek, Tony JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-MilwaukeeOaklandUnattachedOakland1:57.4459:01:53.641:53.17261:53.1726
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.11.14.Cave, Thomas Paulson, Marcus Thoenes, BenThoenes, BenSO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4BellarmineUnattachedWis.-MilwaukeeOakland1:52.960 1:52.960 1:53.224 55:01:55.3096
3.5.8.10.Murphy, Robert Williston, Geoffrey Sattler, John Hall, Ashton SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2VincennesOhio DominicanVincennesVincennes1:53.224 1:54.2391:56.021:53.224
5.9.9.3.Baca, Junior Williston, Geoffrey Paulson, Marcus Thoenes, BenSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2West Texas A&MVincennesWest Texas A&MOhio Dominican1:53.35 1:54.2391:55.731:55.73
8.9.10.10.Williston, Geoffrey Paulson, Marcus Williston, Geoffrey Hall, Ashton SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4OaklandOaklandBellarmineOhio Dominican1:54.23955:01:55.30961:54.2391:53.35
9.1.9.10.Sattler, John Williston, Geoffrey Cave, Thomas Murphy, Robert FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSO-2UnattachedOaklandUnattached GVWis.-Milwaukee37:01:54.909537:01:54.909555:01:55.30961:52.960
10.3.5.14.Thoenes, BenSattler, John Murphy, Robert Williston, Geoffrey FRSR-4SO-2SO-2Unattached GVWest Texas A&MUnattached GVWis.-Milwaukee55:01:55.309637:01:54.90951:53.35 1:53.35
11.5.14.11.Paulson, Marcus Sattler, John Murphy, Robert Cave, Thomas SR-4FRSR-4SO-2Wis.-MilwaukeeWest Texas A&MBellarmineWest Texas A&M1:55.731:52.960 1:55.731:53.224
14.9.9.5.Hall, Ashton Murphy, Robert Baca, Junior Baca, Junior SR-4SO-2FRSO-2Ohio DominicanOaklandUnattached GVWis.-Milwaukee1:56.021:56.021:54.2391:56.02
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.15.Brasseur, DakotaKilgore, Austin FRJR-3Unattached GVOhio Dominican1:55.96821:56.675
15.18.Rivera, Brandon Dawn, Austin FR-1FR-1West Texas A&MWis.-Milwaukee3:01:56.409:01:56.65
17.24.Kilgore, Austin Leschisin, Sam JR-3FR-1Ohio DominicanWest Texas A&M9:01:56.651:56.675
18.13.Dawn, Austin Brasseur, DakotaFR-1FR-1OaklandUnattached GV1:56.6751:01:57.7463
20.15.Leschisin, Sam Dawn, Austin SR-4FRWis.-MilwaukeeWest Texas A&M1:57.06971:01:57.7463
24.13.Jones, Nathan Leschisin, Sam FR-1SR-4HillsdaleWis.-Milwaukee1:01:57.74631:57.0697
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.7.22.Chiatalas, Lee Williams, Derrick Henderson, Gerald SR-4SO-2SR-4Lock HavenCSU-PuebloCSU-Pueblo16:01:56.711:53.9331:58.4573
23.19.7.Toye, Travis Beaird, Andrew Williams, Derrick SO-2SO-2SR-4Lock HavenHillsdaleLock Haven1:57.955 16:01:56.7122:02:03.1031
28.22.19.Chiatalas, Lee Toye, Travis Schenck, Seth JR-3JR-3SO-2HillsdaleSaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley1:53.9331:57.59281:57.61
25.23.27.Schenck, Seth Schenck, Seth Elchynski, Justin SO-2FR-1SO-2Lock HavenColumbia College (Mo.)Lock Haven9:01:58.3261:57.619:01:58.326
7.25.19.Toye, Travis Coburn, Alex Beaird, Andrew SO-2SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloLock HavenCSU-Pueblo22:02:03.10311:57.955 22:02:03.1031
30.27.28.Elchynski, Justin Glaub, Jessy Coburn, Alex JR-3SO-2SO-2Columbia College (Mo.)SIU-EdwardsvilleColumbia College (Mo.)1:58.45739:01:58.32616:01:56.71
22.28.22.Chiatalas, Lee Elchynski, Justin Henderson, Gerald JR-3SR-4FR-1HillsdaleLock HavenLock Haven1:57.611:58.40 1:58.40
7.30.19.Henderson, Gerald Henderson, Gerald Toye, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyColumbia College (Mo.)1:57.955 1:58.457316:01:56.71
22.51.7.Schenck, Seth Chiatalas, Lee Williams, Derrick SO-2SR-4JR-3Columbia College (Mo.)Saginaw ValleyCSU-Pueblo16:01:56.7122:02:03.10311:57.61
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.63.Decker, Steven Johnson, Adam SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached1:56.621:56.62
29.32.Merkley, Blake Decker, Steven FR-1SeniorBellarmineVincennes1:58.4251:56.62
31.41.Jackson, Christopher Jackson, Christopher FR-1SO-2McKendreeUnattached1:59.1127:02:08.1242
32.59.Zeutzius, Corey Perez, Kevin SophomoreFR-1UnattachedMcKendree1:59.7357:02:02.33
37.46.Westphal, Zachary Perez, Kevin SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedMcKendree2:00.9727:02:08.1242
41.43.Perez, Kevin Zeutzius, Corey JR-3SO-2Loyola (Ill.)Bellarmine17:02:01.68441:58.425
43.31.Freeman, Cody Agustin, Justin SO-2SO-2DavenportBellarmine2:01.951:59.11
46.59.Johnson, Adam Jackson, Christopher SO-2SophomoreVincennesFerris State57:02:02.331:58.425
59.16.Redman, Hunter Freeman, Cody SO-2JR-3Ferris StateVincennes2:05.6727:02:08.1242
63.43.Agustin, Justin Zeutzius, Corey FR-1SO-2SIU-EdwardsvilleLoyola (Ill.)27:02:08.12422:01.95
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
26.42.Sanchez, Aaron McGinn, Tomas FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Vincennes10:01:58.02432:03.71
34.54.Backes, Joshua Sparks, Ethan FR-1JR-3VincennesSt. Francis (Ill.)33:02:00.45033:02:00.450
35.54.Suehr, Sean Sparks, Ethan JR-3JR-3Lake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)4:02:00.8119:02:01.66
38.40.Harris, Grant Harris, Grant SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Bellarmine2:01.2362:03.71
40.52.Rzeppa, Josh Sanchez, Aaron FreshmanSR-4UnattachedVincennes19:02:01.662:01.735
42.42.Turi, Ben Hayes, Stefan SR-4SR-4BellarmineNorthwood (Mich.)2:01.7352:02.78
45.34.Mest, Michael Suehr, Sean SO-2SO-2VincennesVincennes2:02.122:02.4383
47.54.DeGrammont, Bryce Mest, Michael FR-1FR-1Lake Superior StateNorthwood (Mich.)2:02.438310:01:58.0243
49.47.Hayes, Stefan Suehr, Sean SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Bellarmine2:02.7819:02:01.66
52.52.Sparks, Ethan Sanchez, Aaron FR-1SO-2VincennesNorthwood (Mich.)2:03.14010:01:58.0243
54.54.McGinn, Tomas Turi, Ben JR-3JR-3BellarmineSt. Francis (Ill.)2:03.7119:02:01.66
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
33.53.60.Hodges, Max Santillo, Anthony Patil, Mayur FR-1 SO-2Ferris StateLake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)2:00.202:03.632:02.6863
39.44.60.Lauber, JaredManley, Tim Patil, Mayur  SO-2JR-3UnattachedLake Superior StateLake Superior State48:02:01.483639:02:08.32402:00.20
44.44.64.Santillo, Anthony Richter, Benjamin Lauber, JaredSO-2SO-2FR-1St. Francis (Ill.)Spring ArborMcKendree25:02:02.05725:02:02.0572:04.467
48.57.44.Manley, Tim Patil, Mayur Manley, Tim SO-2FR-1JR-3Cardinal StritchCardinal StritchMcKendree2:02.68632:04.46740:02:06.2233
53.60.64.McCoy, Bobby Manley, Tim Patil, Mayur SO-2FR-1JR-3Spring ArborCardinal StritchLake Superior State2:03.6325:02:02.0572:03.63
57.60.39.Patil, Mayur Birkeland, Adam Hodges, Max FR-1SO-2FR-1DavenportFerris StateUnattached2:04.4672:03.6339:02:08.3240
60.48.64.Birkeland, Adam Lauber, JaredMcCoy, Bobby JR-3SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateSpring ArborSpring Arbor40:02:06.223340:02:06.22332:04.467
64.53.60.Richter, Benjamin Patil, Mayur McCoy, Bobby FR-1SO-2SO-2McKendreeUnattachedSt. Francis (Ill.)39:02:08.324040:02:06.223325:02:02.057
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
62.68.58.36.58.Studer, Jonathan Schneider, Andrew Fisher, Sean Wysocki, Steven Studer, Jonathan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Macomb CCMcKendreeLake Superior StateLake Superior StateSpring Arbor2:00.862:05.1482:03.872:00.862:08.698
68.55.66.50.68.Keen, Tyler Jewell, Justin Grzybowski, Randy Costello, Nathan Fisher, Sean FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1McKendreeUnattachedLake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)Lake Superior State35:02:07.060133:02:10.973041:02:08.765:02:03.00572:00.86
55.66.50.55.66.Wysocki, Steven McLemore, William Costello, Nathan Brand, Josh McLemore, William FR-1SophomoreFR-1SophomoreSR-4Cardinal StritchVincennesLake Superior StateUnattachedCardinal Stritch2:03.8733:02:10.97302:04.2422:03.8741:02:08.76
36.55.67.56.50.Studer, Jonathan Wysocki, Steven Greiner, Quinten Greiner, Quinten Studer, Jonathan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SophomoreLake Superior StateLake Superior StateDavenportSpring ArborLake Superior State33:02:10.97305:02:03.00575:02:03.00572:04.24255:02:09.555
65.36.50.58.62.Schneider, Andrew Jewell, Justin Studer, Jonathan Schneider, Andrew Studer, Jonathan FR-1SophomoreSR-4FR-1SR-4McKendreeCardinal StritchDavenportMacomb CCLake Superior State2:04.2422:05.1482:08.6982:05.14841:02:08.76
67.65.67.61.68.Grzybowski, Randy Costello, Nathan Fisher, Sean Jewell, Justin Greiner, Quinten SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Macomb CCSt. Francis (Ill.)VincennesDavenportMacomb CC35:02:07.060141:02:08.7635:02:07.060135:02:07.06012:05.148
36.36.67.62.61.Brand, Josh Brand, Josh Fisher, Sean Grzybowski, Randy Grzybowski, Randy FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Lake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)DavenportCardinal StritchSt. Francis (Ill.)35:02:07.06012:04.24233:02:10.973042:02:07.12722:00.86
55.55.56.65.62.Studer, Jonathan Greiner, Quinten McLemore, William Keen, Tyler Fisher, Sean FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ill.)Lake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)VincennesVincennes2:04.2422:03.8741:02:08.762:08.69855:02:09.555
65.66.68.66.56.McLemore, William Brand, Josh Fisher, Sean McLemore, William Jewell, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1DavenportLock HavenUnattachedMcKendreeVincennes33:02:10.973035:02:07.06012:08.69841:02:08.762:05.148
66.55.36.67.55.Schneider, Andrew Jewell, Justin Studer, Jonathan Studer, Jonathan Costello, Nathan SophomoreFR-1SophomoreSR-4FR-1DavenportUnattachedSpring ArborLake Superior StateSt. Francis (Ill.)2:05.1482:08.6982:08.69855:02:09.5555:02:03.0057
66.58.68.68.58.Grzybowski, Randy McLemore, William Keen, Tyler Fisher, Sean Studer, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Lock HavenLake Superior StateLock HavenLock HavenMcKendree35:02:07.060133:02:10.973055:02:09.55533:02:10.97302:04.242