February 20-21, 2015
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.7.Bellinotti, Neno Gillock, Sisay Gillock, Sisay JR-3SR-4FR-1Indiana WesleyanDallas BaptistDallas Baptist8:39.2750 8:43.94 8:43.94 8710 982 226
2.11.1.Kaelin, Brennym Kaelin, Brennym Hartlage, Joey SR-4SR-4JR-3Oklahoma ChristianIndiana WesleyanOklahoma Christian49:08:40.262 49:08:40.262 9:02.52 982 - -
3.17.15.Reinking, Jacob Shrock, Alex Reinking, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1Indiana WesleyanOklahoma ChristianOklahoma Christian8:43.068 16:09:02.15 45:09:11.946 936 - -
4.17.7.Diaz, Roberto Smalley, D'Andre Laubach, Tyler JR-3JR-3SR-4Oklahoma ChristianOklahoma ChristianCedarville8:43.94 8:43.068 49:08:40.262 5 - -
5.2.11.Eagleson, Seth Hale, Joseph Brown, Alex FR-1FR-1SR-4Lee (Tenn.)CedarvilleIndiana Wesleyan6:08:45.786 8:43.94 8:43.94 004 - 004
6.9.20.Cheney, Matt Kaelin, Brennym Kaelin, Brennym SR-4SR-4JR-3CedarvilleOklahoma ChristianIndiana Wesleyan34:08:52.28 9:32.184 8:43.068 6359 936 982
7.8.3.Gillock, Sisay Eagleson, Seth Laubach, Tyler FR-1SO-2JR-3Oklahoma ChristianEmmanuel (Ga.)Oklahoma Christian31:08:55.1847 9:02.52 49:08:40.262 226 936 -
8.4.11.Laubach, Tyler Eagleson, Seth Cheney, Matt JR-3SR-4SR-4Indiana WesleyanEmmanuel (Ga.)Oklahoma Christian26:08:55.303 8:56.4372 9:25.460 1 - -
9.15.10.Smalley, D'Andre McSpadden, Ryan Hartlage, Joey JR-3JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Ga.)CedarvilleBethel (Ind.)8:56.4372 8:43.068 31:08:55.1847 - - -
10.12.16.Hartman, Joel Bellinotti, Neno Shrock, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3Bethel (Ind.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Dallas Baptist0:08:56.57 9:25.460 8:39.2750 - - 1
11.10.14.Hartlage, Joey Smalley, D'Andre Laubach, Tyler JR-3FR-1JR-3CampbellsvilleLee (Tenn.)Indiana Wesleyan16:09:02.15 34:08:52.28 34:08:52.28 - 226 982
12.11.3.Lane, Nathan Laubach, Tyler Hale, Joseph FR-1JR-3JR-3GraceEmmanuel (Ga.)Greenville9:02.52 0:08:56.57 49:08:40.262 - 8710 -
13.2.13.Thayer, Forrest Smalley, D'Andre Eagleson, Seth JR-3SR-4JR-3CedarvilleCedarvilleOklahoma Christian11:09:08.4110 0:08:56.57 9:14.77 - 1 8710
14.6.8.Brown, Alex McSpadden, Ryan Barber, Ben JR-3FR-1SO-2Indiana WesleyanIndiana WesleyanEmmanuel (Ga.)45:09:11.946 8:56.4372 9:02.52 - - -
15.6.14.McSpadden, Ryan Bellinotti, Neno Bellinotti, Neno SO-2SO-2SO-2Dallas BaptistGraceLee (Tenn.)9:14.77 9:29.4773 9:14.77 - - -
16.19.16.Hale, Joseph Shrock, Alex Gillock, Sisay SR-4FR-1JR-3Dallas BaptistOklahoma ChristianGrace9:15.20 31:08:55.1847 9:32.184 - 1 -
17.13.19.Shrock, Alex Gillock, Sisay Laubach, Tyler FR-1FR-1SR-4CedarvilleDallas BaptistDallas Baptist9:25.460 16:09:02.15 9:59.29 - - -
18.10.5.Barber, Ben Thayer, Forrest Diaz, Roberto SR-4SR-4JR-3GreenvilleCedarvilleCampbellsville9:29.4773 0:08:56.57 8:43.94 - - -
19.1.18.Villarreal, Patrick Villarreal, Patrick Thayer, Forrest SO-2SR-4JR-3Dallas BaptistDallas BaptistDallas Baptist9:32.184 26:08:55.303 8:56.4372 - 982 -
20.8.2.Lackie, Maxx Reinking, Jacob Laubach, Tyler SR-4JR-3SO-2Spring ArborSpring ArborIndiana Wesleyan9:59.29 45:09:11.946 9:14.77 - 004 936
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.11.17.9.9.18.Brown, Alex Villarreal, Patrick Shrock, Alex McSpadden, Ryan Smalley, D'Andre McSpadden, Ryan FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Dallas BaptistEmmanuel (Ga.)Spring ArborGreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)Dallas Baptist9:15.2069:15.2069:09:32.1869:15.2068:56.439:15.206------
11.17.17.20.11.11.Brown, Alex Hartlage, Joey Hartlage, Joey Hale, Joseph Hartlage, Joey Shrock, Alex SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)Indiana WesleyanGreenvilleCampbellsvilleCedarville9:08.419:02.15248:09:25.4623:09:29.47639:02.15248:09:25.46------
18.16.19.11.13.18.Smalley, D'Andre Brown, Alex Smalley, D'Andre Smalley, D'Andre Thayer, Forrest Thayer, Forrest JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2GreenvilleDallas BaptistEmmanuel (Ga.)CedarvilleCedarvilleGreenville9:15.2069:11.94119:02.15223:09:29.47639:08.4148:09:25.46------
16.17.20.16.14.15.Hale, Joseph Villarreal, Patrick Shrock, Alex Brown, Alex Brown, Alex Villarreal, Patrick JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2CampbellsvilleDallas BaptistSpring ArborDallas BaptistIndiana WesleyanGreenville9:15.20613:09:14.779:08.419:09:32.1869:11.941118:09:59.2900------
15.9.14.11.15.14.Hartlage, Joey Barber, Ben Thayer, Forrest McSpadden, Ryan McSpadden, Ryan Brown, Alex JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2CedarvilleCedarvilleDallas BaptistDallas BaptistDallas BaptistCedarville9:02.1529:15.2069:15.20618:09:59.290013:09:14.779:11.9411------
9.16.11.9.16.11.Shrock, Alex Hale, Joseph Thayer, Forrest Smalley, D'Andre Hale, Joseph Hale, Joseph SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Dallas BaptistCampbellsvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleDallas BaptistCedarville9:09:32.18618:09:59.29009:02.15213:09:14.779:15.20648:09:25.46------
13.16.19.11.17.13.McSpadden, Ryan Smalley, D'Andre Lackie, Maxx Barber, Ben Shrock, Alex Thayer, Forrest SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3CampbellsvilleDallas BaptistCedarvilleGreenvilleCedarvilleDallas Baptist48:09:25.4618:09:59.29009:02.1529:08.4148:09:25.469:15.206------
19.17.13.11.18.9.Barber, Ben Hale, Joseph McSpadden, Ryan Brown, Alex Barber, Ben Smalley, D'Andre JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Dallas BaptistCampbellsvilleDallas BaptistEmmanuel (Ga.)GreenvilleSpring Arbor9:08.419:15.20613:09:14.7713:09:14.7723:09:29.47639:11.9411------
13.11.20.20.19.18.Hale, Joseph Hartlage, Joey Villarreal, Patrick Shrock, Alex Villarreal, Patrick Thayer, Forrest SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4CedarvilleSpring ArborEmmanuel (Ga.)CedarvilleDallas BaptistDallas Baptist9:15.20618:09:59.290013:09:14.779:08.419:09:32.1868:56.43------
16.19.18.14.20.19.Thayer, Forrest Brown, Alex Hale, Joseph Thayer, Forrest Lackie, Maxx Lackie, Maxx SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Indiana WesleyanDallas BaptistCampbellsvilleSpring ArborSpring ArborGreenville48:09:25.469:09:32.1869:08.419:08.4118:09:59.29009:08.41------
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.8.Cheney, Matt Bellinotti, Neno Reinking, Jacob JR-3JR-3FR-1Oklahoma ChristianIndiana WesleyanGrace8:43.94153:08:39.27348:40.266-010045
12.2.2.Laubach, Tyler Kaelin, Brennym Lane, Nathan JR-3SR-4SR-4Indiana WesleyanOklahoma ChristianCedarville37:08:56.57498:40.26649:08:43.064122834
12.3.3.Laubach, Tyler Reinking, Jacob Diaz, Roberto SR-4SO-2SR-4Lee (Tenn.)Indiana WesleyanOklahoma Christian8:55.1849:08:43.06418:45.788264
1.4.10.Hartman, Joel Diaz, Roberto Eagleson, Seth SO-2JR-3SR-4CedarvilleOklahoma ChristianIndiana Wesleyan14:08:52.28468:43.9418:40.2662245-
6.5.1.Kaelin, Brennym Eagleson, Seth Hartman, Joel JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethel (Ind.)Lee (Tenn.)Indiana Wesleyan0:08:55.30168:45.7837:08:56.574926426
1.6.5.Laubach, Tyler Cheney, Matt Kaelin, Brennym FR-1SR-4SO-2GraceCedarvilleIndiana Wesleyan14:08:52.284614:08:52.28468:45.781717341717
3.7.5.Kaelin, Brennym Gillock, Sisay Kaelin, Brennym SO-2FR-1FR-1GraceOklahoma ChristianIndiana Wesleyan9:02.52348:55.180:08:55.301682222
5.8.3.Hartman, Joel Laubach, Tyler Kaelin, Brennym JR-3JR-3SO-2GraceIndiana WesleyanOklahoma Christian0:08:55.30160:08:55.30168:45.784171734
12.10.3.Diaz, Roberto Hartman, Joel Gillock, Sisay SR-4SO-2JR-3Indiana WesleyanBethel (Ind.)Oklahoma Christian37:08:56.574937:08:56.57498:55.1834-0100
6.12.4.Lane, Nathan Lane, Nathan Diaz, Roberto FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana WesleyanGraceLee (Tenn.)8:55.189:02.523453:08:39.273426-0100