April 4, 2015
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Stoddart, Shevon   Puma 23.99 1.7
2. Morrison, Nevada   Unattached 24.30 1.7
3. Garland, Shale   ECPAST 24.46 1.7
4. Jones, Cydnie SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.57 1.4
5. Burt, Faith   Unattached 24.86 1.4
6. Nweke, Nkolika FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 25.26 1.2
7. Knaub, Madi SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.30 4.2
8. browne, omhunique Junior Unattached 25.33 1.7
9. Curry, Krishna   The Janes Elite Track Clu 25.39 1.4
10. Martinez, Andrea SR-4 Southern Utah 25.40 1.2
11. Page, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.51 1.2
12. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.51 1.4
13. Emhoff, Marina JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.52 1.2
14. Wilson, Taevionna JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.58 1.4
15. Crosby, Kym   USOC-CV 25.71 1.2
16. pierce, cyntrail   Unattached 25.78 1.4
17. Richardson, Tavajia Junior Unattached 25.81 0.4
18. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SO-2 Occidental 25.87 0.4
19. Odili-Obi, Nkechi   South Bay TC 25.92 1.2
20. Craddock, Ashley   Unattached 26.20 1.4
21. Drury, Bailey JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 26.20 1.2
22. Samake, Kadiatou JR-3 Southern Utah 26.34 1.2
23. Chu, Fiona JR-3 Chapman 26.35 4.2
24. Personeni, Annabel Senior Elevation Track Club 26.38 4.2
25. Jablonski, Brina FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.40 4.2
26. Peters, Elizabeth FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.49 0.4
27. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 Pepperdine 26.65 0.6
28. Rochon, Raquel Senior Unattached 26.70 4.2
29. Sullivan, Britney FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.71 0.6
30. Schramm, Sofia   Canguros 26.90 0.6
31. Bliss, Alex SO-2 Chapman 26.92 0.6
32. Hermansson, Hanna FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 26.92 2.2
32. Garate BC, Jannett   Kempka, A.C. 26.92 4.2
34. Kunz, Melissa FR-1 Southern Utah 27.00 2.0
35. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 27.14 1.2
36. Smith, Alison SO-2 Redlands 27.16 0.4
37. Harris, Sheridan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.29 1.2
38. Monahan, Stephanie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.52 0.6
39. Kim, Alyssa SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.54 2.2
40. Goodin, Sa'Cora SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 27.58 0.6
41. Blume, Madison FR-1 Pepperdine 27.58 1.2
42. Kirsis, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.64 1.2
43. Occhipinti, Victoria SO-2 Pepperdine 27.65 2.2
44. Bliss, Alyssa SO-2 Chapman 27.87 0.6
45. Simpson, Witley SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 28.12 1.2
46. Gedye, GiGi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.28 -0.1
47. Campbell, Olivia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.38 1.2
48. Foster, Casey SR-4 Redlands 28.39 2.2
49. Thompson, Tess FR-1 The Masters 28.42 1.2
50. Vigil, Samantha SO-2 Redlands 28.42 2.2
51. Delucchi, Sara SO-2 Chapman 28.45 1.2
52. Lowe, Montana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.56 2.2
53. Sheppard, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 28.57 2.2
54. Woods, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.62 -0.1
55. Earle, Rebecca JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.64 1.2
56. Mansfield, Jaemi JR-3 Chapman 28.65 1.2
57. Landers, Sarah FR-1 Pepperdine 28.74 1.2
58. Beauchamp, Shelby FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.93 -0.1
59. Valdrighi, Ali SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.98 1.2
60. mota, jacqueline Freshman Unattached 29.13 -0.1
61. Vargas, Maura Freshman Unattached 29.22 1.6
62. Arevalo, Stephanie Freshman Cal State San Bernardino 29.33 2.0
63. Patino, Cecilia SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 29.52 -0.1
64. Youngberg, Alexis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 29.56 1.2
65. Turner, Jade JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 29.56 -0.1
66. Rios BC, Nicole   Kempka, A.C. 29.80 -0.1
67. Purdie, Brandi   Unattached 29.82 1.6
68. Paraiso, Kayla FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 29.93 1.6
69. Hernandez BC, Cassandra   Kempka, A.C. 30.04 1.6
70. Haywood, Kayla Senior Unattached 30.19 -0.1
71. Watts, Naciya SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 30.25 2.0
72. Delgadillo, Serena FR-1 Caltech 30.70 1.6
73. Chen, Lucy SO-2 Caltech 31.28 1.6
74. Li, Katie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 31.66 2.0
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stoddart, Shevon   Puma 23.99
2. Morrison, Nevada   Unattached 24.30
3. Garland, Shale   ECPAST 24.46
4. browne, omhunique Junior Unattached 25.33
200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Cydnie SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.57
2. Burt, Faith   Unattached 24.86
3. Curry, Krishna   The Janes Elite Track Clu 25.39
4. VanWinkle, Megan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.51
5. Wilson, Taevionna JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.58
6. pierce, cyntrail   Unattached 25.78
7. Craddock, Ashley   Unattached 26.20
200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nweke, Nkolika FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 25.26
2. Martinez, Andrea SR-4 Southern Utah 25.40
3. Page, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.51
4. Emhoff, Marina JR-3 Cal St. Bakersfield 25.52
5. Crosby, Kym   USOC-CV 25.71
6. Odili-Obi, Nkechi   South Bay TC 25.92
7. Drury, Bailey JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 26.20
8. Samake, Kadiatou JR-3 Southern Utah 26.34
200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, Tavajia Junior Unattached 25.81
2. Nwabueze, Onyekachi SO-2 Occidental 25.87
3. Peters, Elizabeth FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.49
4. Smith, Alison SO-2 Redlands 27.16
200 Meters Section 5
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Knaub, Madi SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.30
2. Chu, Fiona JR-3 Chapman 26.35
3. Personeni, Annabel Senior Elevation Track Club 26.38
4. Jablonski, Brina FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.40
5. Rochon, Raquel Senior Unattached 26.70
6. Garate BC, Jannett   Kempka, A.C. 26.92
200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 Pepperdine 26.65
2. Sullivan, Britney FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.71
3. Schramm, Sofia   Canguros 26.90
4. Bliss, Alex SO-2 Chapman 26.92
5. Monahan, Stephanie SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 27.52
6. Goodin, Sa'Cora SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 27.58
7. Bliss, Alyssa SO-2 Chapman 27.87
200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hermansson, Hanna FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 26.92
2. Kim, Alyssa SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.54
3. Occhipinti, Victoria SO-2 Pepperdine 27.65
4. Foster, Casey SR-4 Redlands 28.39
5. Vigil, Samantha SO-2 Redlands 28.42
6. Lowe, Montana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 28.56
7. Sheppard, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 28.57
200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Session, Lachelle   Unattached 27.14
2. Harris, Sheridan FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 27.29
3. Blume, Madison FR-1 Pepperdine 27.58
4. Delucchi, Sara SO-2 Chapman 28.45
5. Earle, Rebecca JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 28.64
200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kirsis, Katie SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 27.64
2. Simpson, Witley SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 28.12
3. Campbell, Olivia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.38
4. Thompson, Tess FR-1 The Masters 28.42
5. Mansfield, Jaemi JR-3 Chapman 28.65
6. Landers, Sarah FR-1 Pepperdine 28.74
7. Valdrighi, Ali SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.98
8. Youngberg, Alexis JR-3 Azusa Pacific 29.56
200 Meters Section 10
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gedye, GiGi FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.28
2. Woods, Laura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.62
3. Beauchamp, Shelby FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.93
4. mota, jacqueline Freshman Unattached 29.13
5. Patino, Cecilia SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 29.52
6. Turner, Jade JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 29.56
7. Rios BC, Nicole   Kempka, A.C. 29.80
8. Haywood, Kayla Senior Unattached 30.19
200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vargas, Maura Freshman Unattached 29.22
2. Purdie, Brandi   Unattached 29.82
3. Paraiso, Kayla FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 29.93
4. Hernandez BC, Cassandra   Kempka, A.C. 30.04
5. Delgadillo, Serena FR-1 Caltech 30.70
6. Chen, Lucy SO-2 Caltech 31.28
200 Meters Section 12
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kunz, Melissa FR-1 Southern Utah 27.00
2. Arevalo, Stephanie Freshman Cal State San Bernardino 29.33
3. Watts, Naciya SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 30.25
4. Li, Katie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 31.66