March 28, 2015
|
Willamette, OR
ICON KEY: GNAC Prov NAIA B Cascade Conference NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Pahkala, Jessica Crawford, Rachel JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageOregon State20:02:12.800 2:14.65
2.6.Mckinnon , Sam Stuckey, Stephanie FR-1FR-1Oregon StateOregon State48:02:14.14 47:02:21.35
3. Beeson, Bailey Pahkala, Jessica JR-3SO-2Western OregonOregon State2:14.2192 48:02:14.14
4.13.Goecke , Nicole Wilson, MaCaulay FR-1FR-1Oregon StateCentral Washington2:14.32 2:14.65
5.10.Inderbitzin, Jayna Pahkala, Jessica JR-3SR-4Central WashingtonWestern Oregon2:14.65 37:02:15.6360
6.2.Collmer, Christa De Leon, Debora SR-4SR-4Concordia (Ore.)Central Washington10:02:14.911 37:02:15.6360
7.2.Stuckey, Stephanie Crawford, Rachel JR-3FR-1Western OregonCentral Washington2:15.381 0:02:20.9635
8.9.Wilson, MaCaulay Childers, Emily JR-3FR-1Oregon StateConcordia (Ore.)37:02:15.6360 58:02:22.48
9.11.Crawford, Rachel Mckinnon , Sam SO-2FR-1Western OregonLane CC30:02:19.5240 58:02:22.48
10.4.Schell, Madison Yzaguirre, Kristina FreshmanJR-3Lane CCOregon State38:02:19.582 38:02:19.582
11.12.Fristoe, Megan Crawford, Rachel SophomoreJR-3Spokane CCWestern Oregon0:02:20.9635 10:02:14.911
12.7.Childers, Emily Pahkala, Jessica SR-4JR-3CorbanWestern Oregon47:02:21.35 48:02:14.14
13.1.Ditzhazy, Amanda Wingert, Alanni SO-2JR-3Western OregonCentral Washington56:02:21.513 56:02:21.513
14.1.Koepeck, Kala Inderbitzin, Jayna FR-1SO-2Oregon StateOregon State2:21.6866 38:02:19.582
15.2.De Leon, Debora Childers, Emily FR-1JR-3Western OregonOregon State58:02:22.48 2:14.65
16.9.McKinney, Kaitlyn Childers, Emily SO-2JR-3Central WashingtonOregon State15:02:25.5680 48:02:29.0049
17.15.Yzaguirre, Kristina Collmer, Christa FR-1JR-3CorbanOregon State2:25.69 2:14.32
18.16.Wingert, Alanni De Leon, Debora FreshmanFreshmanClark CollegeCorban48:02:29.0049 10:02:14.911
 12.Dunn, Kristine McKinney, Kaitlyn SophomoreFreshmanLane CCConcordia (Ore.)DNF 37:02:15.6360
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Pahkala, Jessica Goecke , Nicole JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageOregon State25:02:12.800 8:02:14.219
2.6.Mckinnon , Sam Stuckey, Stephanie FR-1JR-3Oregon StateWestern Oregon1:02:14.1407DNF
3.1.Beeson, Bailey Mckinnon , Sam JR-3SR-4Western OregonWestern Oregon8:02:14.219 1:02:14.1407
4.5.Goecke , Nicole Wilson, MaCaulay FR-1FR-1Oregon StateCentral Washington2:14.322:15.63
5.1.Inderbitzin, Jayna Inderbitzin, Jayna JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonOregon State2:14.6500 2:14.6500
6.8.Collmer, Christa Stuckey, Stephanie SR-4JR-3Concordia (Ore.)Lane CC2:14.9137 1:02:14.1407
7.8.Stuckey, Stephanie Stuckey, Stephanie JR-3FR-1Western OregonCentral Washington2:15.382625:02:12.800
8.8.Wilson, MaCaulay Dunn, Kristine JR-3JR-3Oregon StateOregon State2:15.632:14.6500
  Dunn, Kristine Beeson, Bailey SophomoreFR-1Lane CCOregon StateDNF25:02:12.800
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.12.Crawford, Rachel McKinney, Kaitlyn SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern Oregon37:02:19.5237:02:19.52
10.14.Schell, Madison Childers, Emily FreshmanSO-2Lane CCCorban2:19.5882:25.6909
11.17.Fristoe, Megan McKinney, Kaitlyn SophomoreSO-2Spokane CCCorban2:20.96432:02:29.008
12.15.Childers, Emily Wingert, Alanni SR-4SO-2CorbanWestern Oregon2:21.358 18:02:21.512
13.11.Ditzhazy, Amanda Koepeck, Kala SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern Oregon18:02:21.5122:21.358
14.11.Koepeck, Kala Ditzhazy, Amanda FR-1FreshmanOregon StateOregon State2:21.68342:22.4873
15.13.De Leon, Debora Fristoe, Megan FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern Oregon2:22.487318:02:21.512
16.15.McKinney, Kaitlyn Koepeck, Kala SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonCorban15:02:25.566237:02:19.52
17.15.Yzaguirre, Kristina De Leon, Debora FR-1SophomoreCorbanLane CC2:25.69092:20.964
18.16.Wingert, Alanni Ditzhazy, Amanda FreshmanSO-2Clark CollegeLane CC32:02:29.0082:20.964