January 16, 2015
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Rodney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 47.15 10
2. Garland, Angelo SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 48.44 8
3. HEARD, Collin SO-2 North Texas 48.92 6
4. Tate, Andrew JR-3 UL-Monroe 49.14 5
5. Gilreath, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 49.19 4
6. Carrillo, David SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 49.39 3
7. Cribbs, Nigel JR-3 UL-Monroe 49.55 2
8. Cervantes, Raul SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 49.63 1
9. BEY, Connor JR-3 North Texas 49.75 -
10. JUSTICE, Jamison JR-3 North Texas 49.77 -
11. Ebiweh, Bismarck FR-1 UL-Lafayette 50.09 -
12. Patino, File FR-1 Texas-Pan American 50.34 -
12. Johnson, Jaylen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 50.34 -
14. Cooper, Jacolby SO-2 UL-Lafayette 50.47 -
15. Goodly, Jaylen FR-1 McNeese State 50.59 -
16. Christian, Brice SR-4 Houston Baptist 50.60 -
17. Abraham, Lamont SO-2 UL-Lafayette 50.84 -
18. Coleman, Rondell JR-3 UL-Monroe 50.87 -
19. Taylor, DeMarco SO-2 Texas Southern 51.22 -
20. Kirby, Brandon FR-1 Prairie View 51.28 -
21. Holt-Washington, Sydeny FR-1 Prairie View 51.54 -
22. Trosclair, Trace JR-3 McNeese State 51.66 -
23. Graham, D'Anthony JR-3 Houston Baptist 51.66 -
24. Dansby, James FR-1 Texas Southern 52.21 -
25. Richardson, Ryan SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 52.33 -
26. Alexander, David SO-2 Prairie View 52.52 -
27. Harris, Nick FR-1 Houston Baptist 52.55 -
  Taylor, Anthony FR-1 Northwestern St. DQ -
  Davis, Trey SR-4 Lamar DQ -
  Salazar, Andres SO-2 Texas A&M-CC DQ -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Rodney SR-4 Sam Houston St. 47.15 10
2. Garland, Angelo SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 48.44 8
3. Patino, File FR-1 Texas-Pan American 50.34 -
  Davis, Trey SR-4 Lamar DQ -
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tate, Andrew JR-3 UL-Monroe 49.14 5
2. Carrillo, David SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 49.39 3
3. Cribbs, Nigel JR-3 UL-Monroe 49.55 2
4. BEY, Connor JR-3 North Texas 49.75 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. HEARD, Collin SO-2 North Texas 48.92 6
2. Gilreath, Alex JR-3 Sam Houston St. 49.19 4
  Taylor, Anthony FR-1 Northwestern St. DQ -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. JUSTICE, Jamison JR-3 North Texas 49.77 -
2. Ebiweh, Bismarck FR-1 UL-Lafayette 50.09 -
3. Abraham, Lamont SO-2 UL-Lafayette 50.84 -
  Salazar, Andres SO-2 Texas A&M-CC DQ -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cervantes, Raul SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 49.63 1
2. Johnson, Jaylen FR-1 Sam Houston St. 50.34 -
3. Cooper, Jacolby SO-2 UL-Lafayette 50.47 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goodly, Jaylen FR-1 McNeese State 50.59 -
2. Christian, Brice SR-4 Houston Baptist 50.60 -
3. Kirby, Brandon FR-1 Prairie View 51.28 -
4. Trosclair, Trace JR-3 McNeese State 51.66 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Rondell JR-3 UL-Monroe 50.87 -
2. Holt-Washington, Sydeny FR-1 Prairie View 51.54 -
3. Graham, D'Anthony JR-3 Houston Baptist 51.66 -
4. Richardson, Ryan SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 52.33 -
5. Alexander, David SO-2 Prairie View 52.52 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, DeMarco SO-2 Texas Southern 51.22 -
2. Dansby, James FR-1 Texas Southern 52.21 -
3. Harris, Nick FR-1 Houston Baptist 52.55 -