02/27 - February 28, 2015
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Choquette, Nicole Holder, Montayla SO-2SO-2IllinoisMinnesota26:01:29.48 1:31.48 9110 643
2.8.Markland, Titania Markland, Titania SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota1:29.91 1:31.48 088 267
3.5.Williams, Shawnice Williams, Shawnice SR-4SR-4NebraskaMinnesota1:30.13 1:31.48 9562 3458
4.9.Rings, Rebecca Earnheart, Makayla JR-3FR-1Ohio StateIllinois1:30.612 22:01:33.18 045 9110
5.1.Pahlitzsch, Karolina Domski, Lauren FR-1SR-4NebraskaNebraska43:01:30.676 31:01:31.81 3458 267
6.8.Domski, Lauren Domski, Lauren SR-4JR-3MinnesotaPurdue1:31.48 1:31.48 643 267
7.9.Holder, Montayla Markland, Titania JR-3SR-4IowaIowa31:01:31.81 26:01:29.48 267 088
8.1.Gwin, Samantha Williams, Shawnice SR-4SR-4IndianaNebraska22:01:33.18 1:34.2250 140 140
9.1.Earnheart, Makayla Earnheart, Makayla SO-2SR-4PurdueMinnesota1:34.2250 22:01:33.18 - 9562
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3.5.6.Williams, Shawnice Williams, Shawnice Pahlitzsch, Karolina Holder, Montayla SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2IowaNebraskaMinnesotaPurdue1:30.67839:01:30.131:34.22841:30.678-3067346-
7.5.3.5.Williams, Shawnice Pahlitzsch, Karolina Holder, Montayla Domski, Lauren FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2PurdueNebraskaNebraskaMinnesota1:31.81621:30.67839:01:30.133:01:31.48802184646-
6.6.9.7.Earnheart, Makayla Domski, Lauren Williams, Shawnice Williams, Shawnice SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4PurdueMinnesotaNebraskaIowa1:30.6783:01:31.48801:31.816239:01:30.133067303-218
5.7.9.5.Pahlitzsch, Karolina Holder, Montayla Holder, Montayla Pahlitzsch, Karolina SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4NebraskaIowaMinnesotaNebraska3:01:31.48801:31.81623:01:31.48801:34.2284032184603
3.9.3.9.Williams, Shawnice Earnheart, Makayla Williams, Shawnice Earnheart, Makayla JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3NebraskaPurdueNebraskaNebraska3:01:31.48801:34.228439:01:30.131:30.67803-0346
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Choquette, Nicole Gwin, Samantha SO-2SO-2IllinoisMinnesota2:01:29.481:29.91805104035
2.8.Markland, Titania Markland, Titania SO-2JR-3MinnesotaMinnesota1:29.9182:01:29.484835
4.4.Rings, Rebecca Markland, Titania JR-3SO-2Ohio StateIndiana1:30.611:30.613548
8.2.Gwin, Samantha Rings, Rebecca SR-4JR-3IndianaIndiana1:33.18892:01:29.485812051040

Women's 600 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Markland, Titania Pratt, Shade SO-2SO-2MinnesotaMaryland1:30.34 40:01:31.356
2.18.Rings, Rebecca Nicholas, Nicole JR-3SO-2Ohio StateOhio State1:30.4805 1:31.24
3.9.Choquette, Nicole Detra, Brenna SO-2SO-2IllinoisPurdue1:31.24 1:32.07
4.18.Gwin, Samantha Markland, Titania SR-4SR-4IndianaOhio State40:01:31.356 1:35.347
5.15.Pahlitzsch, Karolina Marry, Miranda FR-1SO-2NebraskaMichigan24:01:31.64 0:01:31.7808
6.15.Holder, Montayla Markland, Titania JR-3FR-1IowaRutgers1:33.16 40:01:31.356
7.25.Williams, Shawnice Alexander, Rachelle SR-4SR-4NebraskaRutgers1:30.459 1:33.8907
8.15.Earnheart, Makayla Watts, Mahnee SO-2SR-4PurdueNebraska11:01:30.7564 40:01:31.356
9.3.Domski, Lauren Nicholas, Nicole SR-4SR-4MinnesotaIndiana7:01:31.4405 46:01:36.5917
10.25.Onimo, Chinyere Alexander, Rachelle SR-4SO-2MichiganNebraska17:01:31.663 1:33.6721
11.19.Roller, Brie Earnheart, Makayla SR-4JR-3IndianaIndiana0:01:31.7808 7:01:31.4405
12.15.Watts, Mahnee Miller, Chelsey SO-2JR-3IowaMaryland1:32.07 1:34.4924
13.26.Harsin, Haley Alexia, Adrianne FR-1SR-4NebraskaIndiana1:32.1639 24:01:40.77
14.13.Voelpel, Catherine Harsin, Haley SO-2SR-4MarylandMichigan1:32.7214 1:32.7214
15.26.Woitzel, Morgan Domski, Lauren JR-3SO-2NebraskaMaryland1:32.846 27:01:33.534
16.22.Nelson, Kaitlyn Olberding, Janel JR-3SO-2IowaIllinois1:33.25 46:01:36.5917
17.25.Pratt, Shade Detra, Brenna SR-4SO-2MarylandMaryland27:01:33.534 1:32.1639
18.4.Olberding, Janel Choquette, Nicole SR-4SR-4Ohio StateOhio State1:33.6721 1:33.8907
19.16.Detra, Brenna Alexia, Adrianne SO-2SR-4WisconsinIowa1:33.796 1:30.459
20.20.Miller, Chelsey Onimo, Chinyere SR-4FR-1MichiganIndiana1:33.8907 1:36.7160
21.10.Marry, Miranda Woitzel, Morgan FR-1JR-3IllinoisIllinois1:34.4924 1:30.4805
22.1.Wiles, Kendell Voelpel, Catherine FR-1SO-2IndianaIllinois1:34.606 40:01:31.356
23.22.Alexia, Adrianne Alexia, Adrianne SR-4SO-2IowaNebraska1:35.347 24:01:31.64
24.24.Cimino, Alexandra Marry, Miranda SO-2SO-2MarylandIndiana1:35.6275 1:34.4924
25.14.Nicholas, Nicole Pratt, Shade SO-2SR-4RutgersNebraska46:01:36.5917 1:34.4924
26.21.Alexander, Rachelle Harsin, Haley SO-2JR-3MarylandRutgers1:36.7160 11:01:30.7564
27.14.Dibernardo, Christina Olberding, Janel SR-4SO-2RutgersIndiana24:01:40.77 1:30.459
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Markland, Titania Markland, Titania SO-2SO-2MinnesotaMinnesota24:01:30.3431:30.4598
7.20.Williams, Shawnice Miller, Chelsey SR-4SR-4NebraskaMichigan1:30.45981:30.4598
14.1.Voelpel, Catherine Markland, Titania SO-2SO-2MarylandMaryland51:01:32.7224:01:30.343
20.7.Miller, Chelsey Voelpel, Catherine SR-4SR-4MichiganNebraska1:33.89861:33.8986
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Gwin, Samantha Wiles, Kendell SR-4SR-4IndianaIowa21:01:31.35221:01:31.352
10.4.Onimo, Chinyere Wiles, Kendell SR-4JR-3MichiganMichigan1:31.669821:01:31.352
16.16.Nelson, Kaitlyn Nelson, Kaitlyn JR-3SR-4IowaMichigan1:33.251:31.6698
22.4.Wiles, Kendell Gwin, Samantha FR-1SR-4IndianaMichigan1:34.6021:01:31.352
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.11.11.2.9.Rings, Rebecca Earnheart, Makayla Roller, Brie Domski, Lauren Rings, Rebecca Roller, Brie JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Ohio StatePurduePurdueOhio StateOhio StateIndiana1:31.4441:31.4441:30.4841:30.751:30.4841:30.75
11.2.11.2.8.2.Rings, Rebecca Domski, Lauren Rings, Rebecca Rings, Rebecca Earnheart, Makayla Earnheart, Makayla JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4MinnesotaPurdueMinnesotaPurduePurdueOhio State1:30.48417:01:31.78911:30.7517:01:31.78911:30.751:30.75
2.11.11.11.9.8.Rings, Rebecca Domski, Lauren Domski, Lauren Domski, Lauren Domski, Lauren Roller, Brie SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4PurdueIndianaPurdueIndianaMinnesotaPurdue1:30.48417:01:31.789117:01:31.78911:30.751:31.4441:31.444
2.11.9.8.11.11.Rings, Rebecca Roller, Brie Roller, Brie Rings, Rebecca Roller, Brie Roller, Brie SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2MinnesotaPurduePurdueMinnesotaIndianaOhio State1:30.4841:30.4841:30.7517:01:31.789117:01:31.78911:30.484
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.17.17.6.17.Detra, Brenna Pratt, Shade Marry, Miranda Holder, Montayla Marry, Miranda SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2MarylandMarylandIllinoisIowaIowa19:01:34.493532:01:33.5361:33.79541:33.16432:01:36.59
6.21.25.17.21.Nicholas, Nicole Detra, Brenna Nicholas, Nicole Pratt, Shade Holder, Montayla JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1RutgersMarylandWisconsinMarylandMaryland32:01:33.5361:33.79541:33.16432:01:33.53632:01:36.59
25.21.21.19.6.Pratt, Shade Detra, Brenna Nicholas, Nicole Detra, Brenna Pratt, Shade FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3IowaIowaRutgersWisconsinIllinois32:01:36.591:33.16432:01:36.591:33.79541:33.164
25.21.17.21.17.Marry, Miranda Holder, Montayla Nicholas, Nicole Marry, Miranda Detra, Brenna SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4RutgersMarylandIowaIllinoisRutgers32:01:36.5919:01:34.493532:01:36.5919:01:34.493519:01:34.4935
6.6.19.25.17.Pratt, Shade Detra, Brenna Detra, Brenna Nicholas, Nicole Holder, Montayla SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3IowaRutgersWisconsinRutgersWisconsin32:01:36.591:33.79541:33.16432:01:36.5919:01:34.4935
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.15.Pahlitzsch, Karolina Dibernardo, Christina FR-1JR-3NebraskaMaryland36:01:31.6451:33.67
15.24.Woitzel, Morgan Olberding, Janel JR-3SR-4NebraskaMaryland1:32.8431:32.843
18.15.Olberding, Janel Dibernardo, Christina SR-4SR-4Ohio StateOhio State1:33.6742:01:35.62
24.15.Cimino, Alexandra Cimino, Alexandra SO-2SO-2MarylandOhio State42:01:35.6242:01:35.62
27.24.Dibernardo, Christina Cimino, Alexandra SR-4FR-1RutgersRutgers7:01:40.777:01:40.77
600 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.3.13.13.Alexia, Adrianne Choquette, Nicole Alexia, Adrianne Watts, Mahnee Harsin, Haley SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2NebraskaIllinoisIowaIllinoisIowa1:36.711:31.246859:01:35.341:36.711:36.71
13.12.23.26.3.Harsin, Haley Watts, Mahnee Alexander, Rachelle Harsin, Haley Alexander, Rachelle SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2IowaIowaIllinoisMarylandIowa1:32.16730:01:32.0730:01:32.071:32.1671:31.2468
26.13.26.3.26.Watts, Mahnee Harsin, Haley Alexander, Rachelle Alexia, Adrianne Alexander, Rachelle SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4MarylandNebraskaNebraskaIowaMaryland59:01:35.341:32.1671:32.1671:32.16730:01:32.07
13.23.23.3.26.Alexia, Adrianne Alexia, Adrianne Watts, Mahnee Alexander, Rachelle Harsin, Haley SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2IowaIowaIowaIowaIllinois30:01:32.0759:01:35.3430:01:32.071:31.24681:32.167
23.26.23.12.13.Choquette, Nicole Alexander, Rachelle Alexia, Adrianne Choquette, Nicole Choquette, Nicole SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2IowaMarylandIowaIllinoisNebraska30:01:32.071:36.711:32.16759:01:35.341:31.2468