February 13-14, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thermidor, Edens SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 47.75
2. Walker, Curtis SO-2 Hinds CC 48.43
3. Tate, Andrew JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.62
4. Demus, Mark JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.71
5. Roachford, Gregory SO-2 Shorter 49.05
6. Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 49.18
7. Rojas, Raphael SR-4 Appalachian State 49.24
8. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 49.44
9. Sams, Jamel SR-4 UL-Monroe 49.48
10. Penton, Bryson FR-1 Meridian CC 49.56
11. Lynn, Chaun SR-4 Troy 49.70
12. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 49.73
13. Holloway, Trevor JR-3 Harding 49.77
14. Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 49.79
15. Cooper , Justin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.91
16. Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Mobile 50.02
17. Naceanceno, Kevin JR-3 Harding 50.03
18. Kelly, Trevee SR-4 Alcorn State 50.08
19. Jones, David SO-2 Neosho County CC 50.13
20. Guthrie, Jakeenan JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.22
21. Goddard, Adrian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 50.26
22. Campbell, Del'Quan FR-1 Shorter 50.28
23. Washington, Tony FR-1 Hinds CC 50.29
24. Bingham , Andrew JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.43
25. Rice, Cole SR-4 Shorter 50.45
26. Bagwell, Dillon JR-3 Harding 50.49
26. Lane, Casey SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.49
28. Hanna, Joshua SO-2 Appalachian State 50.56
29. Woodard , LaMarques FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.56
30. Umoh, Ifiok FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 50.61
31. Fuller, Joe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 50.78
32. Gonzalez, Manuel SO-2 FIU 50.80
33. Richardson, Devontae JR-3 Alcorn State 50.85
34. Tyler, Emerson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.93
35. Shelton, Demitrius SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 51.01
36. Watkins, Grant FR-1 Belhaven 51.02
37. Young, Devontre FR-1 Meridian CC 51.17
38. Early, Deante' FR-1 Hinds CC 51.19
39. Gray, Zach SR-4 Belmont 51.24
40. Persha, Devontae FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.28
41. Case, Travis JR-3 Belmont 51.34
42. Parks, Corey SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.50
43. Brennand-McClemont, Dylan JR-3 Winthrop 51.54
44. Contini, Alanzo JR-3 Belmont 51.71
45. Bluiett, Andre SO-2 Neosho County CC 51.75
46. Moore, Tyrell SR-4 Troy 51.89
47. Wilson, JaQuarius SO-2 Miss State 52.00
48. Schalk, Maximilian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 52.26
49. Louden, Anonthy FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.29
50. Robinson , Kuwane SR-4 Tennessee St. 52.44
51. Pleban, Kyle FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 52.47
52. Stokes, Perry SO-2 Tennessee St. 52.60
52. White, Chris SR-4 Winthrop 52.60
54. Hill, Render JR-3 Winthrop 52.63
55. Edgehill, Caleb FR-1 Charleston Southern 52.70
56. Thomas, Andric FR-1 Belhaven 52.77
57. Davenport, O'Shay SR-4 Charleston Southern 53.12
58. Lowery, Evan FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 53.45
59. Floyd, Jalen SO-2 Alabama State 53.54
60. Patillo, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 53.84
61. Harris, K'Lan FR-1 Meridian CC 54.13
62. Broughton, Jamal FR-1 Alcorn State 54.42
63. Clark, Jamel FR-1 Mobile 54.48
64. Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 56.14
65. Knight, Christian SO-2 Troy 57.34
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thermidor, Edens SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 47.75
2. Walker, Curtis SO-2 Hinds CC 48.43
3. Cooper , Justin JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.91
4. Bingham , Andrew JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.43
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tate, Andrew JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.62
2. Demus, Mark JR-3 UL-Monroe 48.71
3. Roachford, Gregory SO-2 Shorter 49.05
4. Sams, Jamel SR-4 UL-Monroe 49.48
5. Young, Devontre FR-1 Meridian CC 51.17
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 49.18
2. Rojas, Raphael SR-4 Appalachian State 49.24
3. Naceanceno, Kevin JR-3 Harding 50.03
4. Jones, David SO-2 Neosho County CC 50.13
5. Shelton, Demitrius SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 51.01
6. Early, Deante' FR-1 Hinds CC 51.19
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neal, Devin JR-3 Alabama State 49.44
2. Penton, Bryson FR-1 Meridian CC 49.56
3. Jenkins, Terrance FR-1 Alabama State 49.73
4. Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 49.79
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goddard, Adrian SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 50.26
2. Washington, Tony FR-1 Hinds CC 50.29
3. Rice, Cole SR-4 Shorter 50.45
4. Hanna, Joshua SO-2 Appalachian State 50.56
5. Woodard , LaMarques FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 50.56
6. Parks, Corey SO-2 Western Kentucky 51.50
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloway, Trevor JR-3 Harding 49.77
2. Williams, Isaiah FR-1 Mobile 50.02
3. Kelly, Trevee SR-4 Alcorn State 50.08
4. Fuller, Joe JR-3 Embry-Riddle 50.78
5. Stokes, Perry SO-2 Tennessee St. 52.60
6. Harris, K'Lan FR-1 Meridian CC 54.13
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lynn, Chaun SR-4 Troy 49.70
2. Campbell, Del'Quan FR-1 Shorter 50.28
3. Richardson, Devontae JR-3 Alcorn State 50.85
4. Tyler, Emerson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 50.93
5. Persha, Devontae FR-1 Embry-Riddle 51.28
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guthrie, Jakeenan JR-3 Tennessee St. 50.22
2. Lane, Casey SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.49
3. Umoh, Ifiok FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 50.61
4. Gonzalez, Manuel SO-2 FIU 50.80
5. Lowery, Evan FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 53.45
6. Broughton, Jamal FR-1 Alcorn State 54.42
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bagwell, Dillon JR-3 Harding 50.49
2. Gray, Zach SR-4 Belmont 51.24
3. Case, Travis JR-3 Belmont 51.34
4. Contini, Alanzo JR-3 Belmont 51.71
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brennand-McClemont, Dylan JR-3 Winthrop 51.54
2. Bluiett, Andre SO-2 Neosho County CC 51.75
3. Moore, Tyrell SR-4 Troy 51.89
4. Floyd, Jalen SO-2 Alabama State 53.54
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Grant FR-1 Belhaven 51.02
2. Schalk, Maximilian SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 52.26
3. Pleban, Kyle FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 52.47
4. Hill, Render JR-3 Winthrop 52.63
400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, JaQuarius SO-2 Miss State 52.00
2. Robinson , Kuwane SR-4 Tennessee St. 52.44
3. White, Chris SR-4 Winthrop 52.60
4. Thomas, Andric FR-1 Belhaven 52.77
5. Clark, Jamel FR-1 Mobile 54.48
6. Durham, Josh SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 56.14
400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Louden, Anonthy FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 52.29
2. Edgehill, Caleb FR-1 Charleston Southern 52.70
3. Davenport, O'Shay SR-4 Charleston Southern 53.12
4. Patillo, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 53.84
5. Knight, Christian SO-2 Troy 57.34