02/13 - February 14, 2015
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kendrick FR-1 Meridian CC 21.62
2. Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 21.92
3. Evans, Dontarian FR-1 Hinds CC 22.12
4. Smith, Christian FR-1 Shorter 22.18
5. Parker , Juwan SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.22
6. McDaniel, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 22.31
7. Henderson, Jerome SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.33
8. Colin, Richard FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.33
9. Perryman, Ja'Darrius FR-1 Hinds CC 22.33
10. Johnson, Terrance FR-1 Meridian CC 22.34
11. Parks, Corey SO-2 Western Kentucky 22.37
12. Phillips, Alex JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.39
13. Lewis, Chris FR-1 Meridian CC 22.40
14. Buckley, William SO-2 Appalachian State 22.41
15. Faison, James FR-1 Mobile 22.43
16. Burks, Jordan FR-1 Hinds CC 22.43
17. James, Tre FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.47
18. Thermidor, Edens SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 22.50
19. Murray, Kaishon JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.50
20. McRae, Marshall SR-4 Appalachian State 22.52
21. Hoffman, Kimani FR-1 Appalachian State 22.53
22. Rice, Cameron SO-2 Troy 22.57
23. Townsend, Sheldon SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.66
24. Akena, Geoffrey SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 22.69
25. Roberds, Wake SO-2 Shorter 22.69
26. Anderson, James JR-3 Miss State 22.71
26. Louden, Anonthy FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.71
28. Lynn, Chaun SR-4 Troy 22.71
29. Cribbs, Nigel JR-3 UL-Monroe 22.71
30. Jones, David SO-2 Neosho County CC 22.73
31. Wilson, Jerrel JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.76
32. Alexander, Travon SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.77
33. Farish, Timothy FR-1 Montevallo 22.78
34. Voisin, Mark JR-3 Northwood (Fla.) 22.83
35. Swinton, Grant FR-1 Western Kentucky 22.85
36. Umoh, Ifiok FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.86
37. Stewart, James FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.86
38. Contini, Alanzo JR-3 Belmont 22.88
39. Prasad, Harish JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.91
40. Manuel, Vincent JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 22.92
41. Bluiett, Andre SO-2 Neosho County CC 22.93
42. Corprew, Caleb FR-1 Belmont 22.99
43. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 23.06
44. Evans, Tyreese FR-1 Winthrop 23.18
45. Dunbar, Ricardo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.21
46. Octave, Jimmie FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 23.23
47. Lovett, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.24
48. Watkins, Grant FR-1 Belhaven 23.34
49. Holley, Lance SR-4 Troy 23.35
50. Gray, Zach SR-4 Belmont 23.37
51. Brennand-McClemont, Dylan JR-3 Winthrop 23.38
52. Coates, Fletcher JR-3 Alcorn State 23.38
53. Barnes, Timothy FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.38
54. White, Chris SR-4 Winthrop 23.51
55. Denis, Jackson FR-1 Mobile 23.59
56. Prentiss, Marquis FR-1 Alcorn State 23.62
57. Patillo, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 23.80
58. Knott, Eric JR-3 FIU 23.93
59. Watkins, Jimmon FR-1 Montevallo 24.20
60. Thomas, Andric FR-1 Belhaven 24.22
61. Robinson, Mark JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 24.49
62. Jackson, Johnny FR-1 Belhaven 24.61
63. Boyd, Justin FR-1 Alcorn State 24.77
64. Bullock, Talon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.78
65. Songore, Michael FR-1 Western Kentucky 26.84
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Dontarian FR-1 Hinds CC 22.12
2. Thermidor, Edens SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 22.50
3. Wilson, Jerrel JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.76
4. Manuel, Vincent JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 22.92
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parker , Juwan SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.22
2. Lewis, Chris FR-1 Meridian CC 22.40
3. Jones, David SO-2 Neosho County CC 22.73
4. Swinton, Grant FR-1 Western Kentucky 22.85
5. Songore, Michael FR-1 Western Kentucky 26.84
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kendrick FR-1 Meridian CC 21.62
2. Eliphar, Alton JR-3 FIU 21.92
3. McDaniel, Jamal SO-2 Shorter 22.31
4. Burks, Jordan FR-1 Hinds CC 22.43
5. Johnson, Justin SO-2 Loyola-New Orleans 23.06
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Christian FR-1 Shorter 22.18
2. Henderson, Jerome SO-2 Tennessee St. 22.33
3. Perryman, Ja'Darrius FR-1 Hinds CC 22.33
4. Faison, James FR-1 Mobile 22.43
5. Louden, Anonthy FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.71
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parks, Corey SO-2 Western Kentucky 22.37
2. Voisin, Mark JR-3 Northwood (Fla.) 22.83
3. Umoh, Ifiok FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 22.86
4. Octave, Jimmie FR-1 Northwood (Fla.) 23.23
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Colin, Richard FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 22.33
2. Buckley, William SO-2 Appalachian State 22.41
3. James, Tre FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 22.47
4. Cribbs, Nigel JR-3 UL-Monroe 22.71
5. Alexander, Travon SR-4 Tennessee St. 22.77
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McRae, Marshall SR-4 Appalachian State 22.52
2. Stewart, James FR-1 Tennessee St. 22.86
3. Prasad, Harish JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.91
4. Corprew, Caleb FR-1 Belmont 22.99
5. Dunbar, Ricardo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.21
6. Barnes, Timothy FR-1 Neosho County CC 23.38
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Terrance FR-1 Meridian CC 22.34
2. Hoffman, Kimani FR-1 Appalachian State 22.53
3. Anderson, James JR-3 Miss State 22.71
4. Lynn, Chaun SR-4 Troy 22.71
5. Coates, Fletcher JR-3 Alcorn State 23.38
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murray, Kaishon JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.50
2. Rice, Cameron SO-2 Troy 22.57
3. Akena, Geoffrey SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 22.69
4. Evans, Tyreese FR-1 Winthrop 23.18
5. Lovett, James FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.24
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Phillips, Alex JR-3 Charleston Southern 22.39
2. Townsend, Sheldon SO-2 Charleston Southern 22.66
3. Roberds, Wake SO-2 Shorter 22.69
4. Gray, Zach SR-4 Belmont 23.37
5. Brennand-McClemont, Dylan JR-3 Winthrop 23.38
6. Boyd, Justin FR-1 Alcorn State 24.77
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farish, Timothy FR-1 Montevallo 22.78
2. Bluiett, Andre SO-2 Neosho County CC 22.93
3. Watkins, Grant FR-1 Belhaven 23.34
4. Holley, Lance SR-4 Troy 23.35
5. White, Chris SR-4 Winthrop 23.51
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Contini, Alanzo JR-3 Belmont 22.88
2. Denis, Jackson FR-1 Mobile 23.59
3. Thomas, Andric FR-1 Belhaven 24.22
4. Robinson, Mark JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 24.49
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prentiss, Marquis FR-1 Alcorn State 23.62
2. Patillo, Cody FR-1 Montevallo 23.80
3. Knott, Eric JR-3 FIU 23.93
4. Watkins, Jimmon FR-1 Montevallo 24.20
5. Jackson, Johnny FR-1 Belhaven 24.61
6. Bullock, Talon FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.78