January 30, 2015
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.29 10
2. Ruske, Richie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.77 8
3. Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.88 6
4. Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.10 5
5. Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.49 4
6. Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.76 3
7. Simo, Matt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.19 2
8. Gray, Zachary FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.52 1
9. Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.59 -
10. Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.74 -
11. Sand, Mitch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.76 -
12. Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.77 -
13. Ferguson, Jeremy SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:01.91 -
14. Kirby, Joseph FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.06 -
15. Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.15 -
16. Adamski, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.18 -
17. Midgley, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.01 -
18. Baker, Tim SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.11 -
19. Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.22 -
20. Johnson, Mitchell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.69 -
21. Rohman, Camren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.88 -
22. Williams, Rik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.55 -
23. Hall, Chase FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.83 -
24. Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:07.35 -
25. Barr, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.73 -
26. Schultz, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.91 -
27. Chojnacki, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:10.09 -
28. Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:10.85 -
29. Pai, Tai SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:11.73 -
30. Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.34 -
31. Kingan, Will SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:12.67 -
32. Okinaka, Corey SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:13.11 -
33. Arndt, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.74 -
34. Degrave, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.84 -
35. Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.76 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.29 10
2. Ruske, Richie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.77 8
3. Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.88 6
4. Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.10 5
5. Skinkis, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:57.49 4
6. Amiri, Jacob FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.76 3
7. Simo, Matt SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.19 2
8. Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.74 -
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gray, Zachary FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:00.52 1
2. Scott, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.59 -
3. Sand, Mitch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:01.76 -
4. Ferguson, Jeremy SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:01.91 -
5. Meixelsperger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.15 -
6. Adamski, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.18 -
7. Midgley, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.01 -
8. Johnson, Mitchell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.69 -
9. Zalov, Renat SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:07.35 -
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Massey, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.77 -
2. Kirby, Joseph FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.06 -
3. Baker, Tim SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:03.11 -
4. Rufer, Derrick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:03.22 -
5. Rohman, Camren SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:03.88 -
6. Williams, Rik JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:05.55 -
7. Schultz, Connor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.91 -
8. Chojnacki, Brett FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:10.09 -
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Chase FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.83 -
2. Barr, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.73 -
3. Jaramillo, Yorkbell JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:10.85 -
4. Pai, Tai SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:11.73 -
5. Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.34 -
6. Kingan, Will SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:12.67 -
7. Okinaka, Corey SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:13.11 -
8. Arndt, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.74 -
9. Degrave, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.84 -
10. Yugla, Tate SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.76 -