February 13-14, 2015
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olaoye, Mustapha SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.53 10
2. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.66 8
3. Kirby, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.85 6
4. Nelson, Derek SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.22 5
5. Devers, Marcus SR-4 Trinity Christian 50.32 4
6. Martin, Josh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.72 3
7. Grider, Matt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.99 2
8. Armstrong, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 51.26 1
9. French, Cyrus JR-3 Judson 51.50 -
10. Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.60 -
11. Rivard, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 51.74 -
12. Gonzalez, Jesus JR-3 Lewis 51.82 -
13. Murray, Aaron FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 51.89 -
14. Gamez, Emmanuel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.93 -
15. Rohn, Tom JR-3 Judson 52.12 -
16. Robinson, Jaylen SO-2 Aurora 52.40 -
17. Markiewicz, Maciej FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.56 -
18. Gulik, Mike JR-3 Carthage 52.64 -
19. Tookes, Khalil SO-2 Chicago State 52.64 -
20. Bendheim, Lathen JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.96 -
21. Morton, John JR-3 Carthage 53.05 -
22. Barango, Nick FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 53.09 -
23. Harris, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.10 -
24. VanderGalien, Craig SO-2 Trinity Christian 53.29 -
25. Bertram, Sam SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.54 -
26. Vega, Israel FR-1 Lewis 54.15 -
27. Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.32 -
28. Ervin, Sharod FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 54.50 -
29. Hill, Ethan SO-2 DuPage 54.70 -
30. Reicheneker, Collin FR-1 Elmhurst 54.82 -
31. Tuthill, Mitch JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.00 -
32. Shanks, Brendon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.16 -
33. Annen, Nate SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.22 -
34. Salgado, Luis SO-2 Aurora 55.60 -
35. Gregory, Kyle SO-2 DuPage 55.68 -
36. Paepke, Chris SO-2 Trinity Christian 55.77 -
37. Matlock, Junius SO-2 Harper College 56.31 -
38. McSorley, Cody SR-4 Aurora 56.33 -
39. Elliot, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 56.34 -
40. Thomas, Demis FR-1 Illinois Tech 56.60 -
41. Liang, Jack SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.91 -
42. Cate , Drew FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.07 -
43. Frederickson, John JR-3 St. Xavier 57.13 -
44. Ogunsami, Dolapo FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.54 -
45. Lutzov, Christopher FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.59 -
46. Ruano, Ricardo FR-1 Harper College 58.23 -
47. Keating, Ryan JR-3 St. Xavier 58.64 -
48. Meaney, Shawn JR-3 Carthage 58.67 -
49. Harms, Darren FR-1 Aurora 59.16 -
50. Karpiesuk, Bartosz FR-1 Triton College 59.46 -
51. Aragon, Ricardo FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 59.69 -
52. Allgood, Malachi FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:00.99 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Olaoye, Mustapha SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.53 10
2. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.66 8
3. Kirby, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.85 6
4. Nelson, Derek SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.22 5
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Devers, Marcus SR-4 Trinity Christian 50.32 4
2. Armstrong, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 51.26 1
3. French, Cyrus JR-3 Judson 51.50 -
4. Gulik, Mike JR-3 Carthage 52.64 -
5. Tookes, Khalil SO-2 Chicago State 52.64 -
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Josh SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.72 3
2. Grider, Matt FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.99 2
3. Rivard, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 51.74 -
4. Gonzalez, Jesus JR-3 Lewis 51.82 -
5. Murray, Aaron FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 51.89 -
6. Robinson, Jaylen SO-2 Aurora 52.40 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 51.60 -
2. Gamez, Emmanuel JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 51.93 -
3. Barango, Nick FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 53.09 -
4. VanderGalien, Craig SO-2 Trinity Christian 53.29 -
5. Paepke, Chris SO-2 Trinity Christian 55.77 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bendheim, Lathen JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.96 -
2. Harris, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.10 -
3. Bertram, Sam SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.54 -
4. Vega, Israel FR-1 Lewis 54.15 -
5. Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.32 -
6. Shanks, Brendon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.16 -
400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ervin, Sharod FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 54.50 -
2. Hill, Ethan SO-2 DuPage 54.70 -
3. Tuthill, Mitch JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.00 -
4. Salgado, Luis SO-2 Aurora 55.60 -
5. McSorley, Cody SR-4 Aurora 56.33 -
6. Cate , Drew FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.07 -
400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Annen, Nate SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 55.22 -
2. Elliot, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 56.34 -
3. Liang, Jack SO-2 U. of Chicago 56.91 -
4. Frederickson, John JR-3 St. Xavier 57.13 -
400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reicheneker, Collin FR-1 Elmhurst 54.82 -
2. Lutzov, Christopher FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.59 -
3. Keating, Ryan JR-3 St. Xavier 58.64 -
4. Meaney, Shawn JR-3 Carthage 58.67 -
400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Matlock, Junius SO-2 Harper College 56.31 -
2. Thomas, Demis FR-1 Illinois Tech 56.60 -
3. Ruano, Ricardo FR-1 Harper College 58.23 -
4. Harms, Darren FR-1 Aurora 59.16 -
5. Aragon, Ricardo FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 59.69 -
400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rohn, Tom JR-3 Judson 52.12 -
2. Karpiesuk, Bartosz FR-1 Triton College 59.46 -
3. Allgood, Malachi FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 1:00.99 -
400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Markiewicz, Maciej FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 52.56 -
2. Morton, John JR-3 Carthage 53.05 -
3. Gregory, Kyle SO-2 DuPage 55.68 -
4. Ogunsami, Dolapo FR-1 Illinois Tech 57.54 -