Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SU Invite
February 14, 2015
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
>
Filter by Team
Alvernia (F)
Bridgewater (Va.) (F)
Brockport St. (F)
Catholic (F)
Dickinson (F)
East Stroudsburg (F)
Eastern Mennonite (F)
Elizabethtown (F)
Franklin & Marshall (F)
Frostburg State (F)
Gettysburg (F)
Juniata (F)
Keystone (F)
Lebanon Valley (F)
McDaniel (F)
Messiah (F)
Millersville (F)
Misericordia (F)
Moravian (F)
Muhlenberg (F)
Salisbury (F)
Susquehanna (F)
Washington and Lee (F)
West Chester (F)
Women's Triple Jump
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
CONV
1
Alexandria Kober
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.12m
36' 5.75"
FOUL
FOUL
10.92
11.12
2
Hailey Smith
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.06m
36' 3.5"
FOUL
FOUL
10.94
11.06
3
Sarah Kosenske
FR-1
West Chester
11.02m
36' 2"
10.90
FOUL
11.02
10.64
4
Kiara Bright
SO-2
Moravian
10.95m
35' 11.25"
10.95
FOUL
10.70
10.61
5
Marie Johnson
SO-2
Messiah
10.83m
35' 6.5"
FOUL
10.55
FOUL
10.83
6
Aneisha Williams
SR-4
Keystone
10.76m
35' 3.75"
10.28
10.52
10.69
10.76
6
Thanida Sermsuwan
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.76m
35' 3.75"
10.74
10.76
FOUL
10.49
8
Emily Magnant
FR-1
West Chester
10.62m
34' 10.25"
10.33
10.52
10.54
10.62
9
Ebony Grasty
SO-2
West Chester
10.47m
34' 4.25"
FOUL
10.28
10.19
10.47
10
Jessica Fritsche
SR-4
Millersville
10.45m
34' 3.5"
FOUL
10.45
10.38
FOUL
11
Brianna Richardson
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.43m
34' 2.75"
FOUL
10.43
10.36
FOUL
12
Ashleigh Pugh
JR-3
Bridgewater (Va.)
10.42m
34' 2.25"
FOUL
FOUL
10.42
10.23
13
Erin Harman
FR-1
Millersville
10.38m
34' 0.75"
FOUL
FOUL
10.38
FOUL
14
Kaitlin McCoubrie
JR-3
Gettysburg
10.36m
34' 0"
10.10
FOUL
10.22
10.36
15
Sarah Ostroski
SO-2
Misericordia
10.27m
33' 8.5"
FOUL
10.27
FOUL
FOUL
15
Manouchka Paulemont
SR-4
Susquehanna
10.27m
33' 8.5"
10.11
9.87
FOUL
10.27
17
Savannah Schools
SO-2
Misericordia
10.26m
33' 8"
9.78
9.89
10.26
10.26
18
Carly Thorpe
FR-1
Moravian
10.20m
33' 5.75"
9.93
10.20
10.10
FOUL
19
Kala Herbert
FR-1
Frostburg State
10.02m
32' 10.5"
9.91
FOUL
FOUL
10.02
20
Ashley Riley
JR-3
Muhlenberg
10.01m
32' 10.25"
9.90
10.01
9.91
9.89
20
Kaitlyn Hostetler
SO-2
Messiah
10.01m
32' 10.25"
10.01
9.49
FOUL
22
Kristina Link
SR-4
Dickinson
9.96m
32' 8.25"
9.45
9.91
9.96
9.85
23
Candance Williamson
SR-4
Catholic
9.89m
32' 5.5"
9.65
FOUL
9.89
23
Megan Conley
SR-4
Bridgewater (Va.)
9.89m
32' 5.5"
9.89
9.64
FOUL
25
Kaitlyn Cosby
FR-1
Juniata
9.84m
32' 3.5"
FOUL
9.84
FOUL
26
Morgan Gray
JR-3
Franklin & Marshall
9.79m
32' 1.5"
9.79
9.74
9.78
26
Alissa Sellers
JR-3
Juniata
9.79m
32' 1.5"
9.72
9.58
FOUL
9.79
28
Juliana Albano
FR-1
Salisbury
9.78m
32' 1"
9.52
9.70
9.78
29
Erin Verdon
SR-4
Alvernia
9.72m
31' 10.75"
FOUL
9.72
FOUL
PASS
30
Stephanie Taylor
JR-3
Catholic
9.67m
31' 8.75"
9.67
FOUL
31
Shantae Byro
FR-1
McDaniel
9.60m
31' 6"
9.60
32
Anne Henry
FR-1
Franklin & Marshall
9.55m
31' 4"
9.55
FOUL
FOUL
9.51
Carolyn Marcello
JR-3
Gettysburg
NM
NM
Hayley Painter
FR-1
Susquehanna
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Gabriella Messina
SO-2
Alvernia
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Claudia Thomas
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Eileen McAlonan
FR-1
Catholic
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Giana Vecchio
SR-4
Moravian
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
Marissa Sager
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Oksana Kittrell
FR-1
Eastern Mennonite
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Samantha Mason
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
PASS
PASS
Maggie Pozenel
FR-1
Juniata
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
PASS
Kamara Litchauer
FR-1
Elizabethtown
FOUL
NM
FOUL
FOUL
PASS
PASS
Maggie Kleber
JR-3
Washington and Lee
FOUL
NM
FOUL
PASS
PASS
Taylor Flatau
SR-4
Gettysburg
FOUL
NM
FOUL
PASS
PASS