February 20-21, 2015
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.5.Donigian, Alex Warner, Cody Donigian, Alex SR-4FR-1JR-3Western WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage956.82 6.9788 956.82 97108 87417 97108
2.4.7.McKinney, Kent Donigian, Alex Warner, Cody JR-3SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Oregon6.8371 7.09 956.82 8 111 45
3.8.2.Warner, Cody Thomas, Cody Binkerd, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon6.9788 6.8371 956.82 64 8 8
4.4.6.Christie, Rimar Christie, Rimar Revis, Paul SR-4FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonWestern Washington7.03 6.9788 956.82 45 4214 45
5.8.5.Thomas, Cody Thomas, Cody Donigian, Alex JR-3SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington7.0909 7.03 417.11 87417 87417 13
6.1.4.Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex Gray, Darrion FR-1SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7.09 7.09 817.16 13 8 8
7.8.4.Gray, Darrion Warner, Cody Thomas, Cody FR-1FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage417.11 817.16 7.09 4214 4214 8
8.2.6.Revis, Paul Donigian, Alex McKinney, Kent FR-1JR-3FR-1Western OregonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage817.16 6.9788 6.9788 111 97108 4214

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.10.1.Donigian, Alex Yoro, Christian Kelly, Devin Ferguson, David SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon496.80 057.13 396.9227 7.26
2.10.14.5.McKinney, Kent Donigian, Alex Oswalt, Jacob DiGiovanna, Tyler JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon6.8298 7.26 07.262 7.06
3.10.10.10.Christie, Rimar Donigian, Alex Warner, Cody Binkerd, Alex SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonSeattle Pacific396.9227 6.8298 407.167 057.13
4.6.3.14.Thomas, Cody Thomas, Cody McKinney, Kent Warner, Cody JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's746.9770 6.8298 17.329 396.9227
5.6.13.4.Warner, Cody Apelu, Kama Basuel, Gavin Apelu, Kama FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Western OregonCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon636.996 496.80 7.26 17.329
6.14. 10.Binkerd, Alex Christie, Rimar Basuel, Gavin Steuk, Garret FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonCentral Washington07.0434 496.80 636.996 057.13
7.4.6.1.Gray, Darrion Apelu, Kama Christie, Rimar Ferguson, David FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern WashingtonCentral Washington7.06 7.26 07.4062 DNS
8. 14.10.Revis, Paul McKinney, Kent Steuk, Garret Donigian, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin's057.13 407.167 7.06 7.06
9.5.2. Steuk, Garret Apelu, Kama McKinney, Kent Steuk, Garret FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin'sWestern Washington407.167 057.13 057.13 7.26
10.8.6.5.Oswalt, Jacob Christie, Rimar DiGiovanna, Tyler Revis, Paul JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Northwest NazareneSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin's7.26 396.9227 97.5206 17.329
10.10.15.10.Ferguson, David Steuk, Garret Revis, Paul Oswalt, Jacob SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageCentral Washington57.261 407.167 636.996 496.80
10.9.13.9.DiGiovanna, Tyler Steuk, Garret Oswalt, Jacob Gray, Darrion JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3MSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonWestern OregonCentral Washington07.262 636.996 057.13 636.996
13.13.6.5.Apelu, Kama Warner, Cody Warner, Cody Yoro, Christian FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Western OregonSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific17.329 07.262 746.9770 07.262
14.7.10.15.Basuel, Gavin Warner, Cody Donigian, Alex Steuk, Garret FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sWestern OregonSeattle PacificWestern Oregon07.4062 07.0434 57.261 07.0434
15.9.4.8.Yoro, Christian Christie, Rimar Kelly, Devin Donigian, Alex SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sWestern Oregon97.5206 057.13 97.5206 496.80
 1.7.10.Kelly, Devin Steuk, Garret Christie, Rimar Yoro, Christian FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Central WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonDNS 7.26 396.9227 6.8298
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.9.1.1.Ferguson, David Christie, Rimar Donigian, Alex Apelu, Kama JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings347.3224907.52426.806 857.168
3.9.3.3.Apelu, Kama Ferguson, David Christie, Rimar DiGiovanna, Tyler FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonSeattle PacificNorthwest NazareneMSU-Billings286.927286.927286.927907.524
1.3.4.13.DiGiovanna, Tyler DiGiovanna, Tyler Thomas, Cody Steuk, Garret JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Western OregonMSU-BillingsAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin's857.168116.9712116.9712286.927
9.10.9.13.Donigian, Alex Donigian, Alex Steuk, Garret DiGiovanna, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's857.168347.3224857.1687.26
13.3.10.15.Yoro, Christian Thomas, Cody Ferguson, David Donigian, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificWestern Washington7.26857.168857.2697.26
10.9.10.3.Donigian, Alex Thomas, Cody DiGiovanna, Tyler Steuk, Garret FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonWestern WashingtonMSU-BillingsSeattle Pacific857.269857.1687.2626.806
15.10.13.15.Ferguson, David DiGiovanna, Tyler Apelu, Kama Yoro, Christian JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Central WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Washington857.269286.927347.32247.26
4.1.15.10.Donigian, Alex Ferguson, David Yoro, Christian Apelu, Kama FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Seattle PacificWestern OregonSaint Martin'sMSU-Billings26.806 907.524907.524347.3224

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.8.6.1.7.Thomas, Cody Christie, Rimar Bauer, Elliott Warner, Cody Warner, Cody FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Western WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage3821.6059 22.344 3821.6059 3821.6059 3821.6059 3 39811 261065 261065 39811
8.2.5.2.4.Gray, Darrion Donigian, Alex Donigian, Alex Donigian, Alex Gray, Darrion JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage1022.222 622.3343 22.1020 121.6681 121.6681 723 4 723 39811 261065
7.7.5.3.7.Thomas, Cody Donigian, Alex Webster, Joel Webster, Joel Webster, Joel JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneSimon FraserNorthwest Nazarene1022.222 6122.510 8522.11 22.1020 622.3343 4 3 39811 156 723
7.4.4.4.8.Donigian, Alex Donigian, Alex Warner, Cody Binkerd, Alex Gray, Darrion FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern WashingtonWestern Washington1022.222 121.6681 1022.222 8522.11 6122.510 871 156 39811 35 3
7.3.8.5.7.Warner, Cody Donigian, Alex Webster, Joel Thomas, Cody Warner, Cody FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2Western OregonSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon3821.6059 121.6681 8522.11 1022.222 22.1020 35 261065 871 4 35
2.5.4.6.5.Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex Bauer, Elliott Christie, Rimar Gray, Darrion JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage22.1020 3821.6059 22.344 622.3343 1022.222 3 39811 871 3 3
2.4.5.7.1.Warner, Cody Christie, Rimar Gray, Darrion Gray, Darrion Warner, Cody SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington6122.510 622.3343 6122.510 22.344 622.3343 723 261065 723 723 156
8.1.1.8.4.Warner, Cody Webster, Joel Bauer, Elliott Bauer, Elliott Thomas, Cody JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser3821.6059 3821.6059 121.6681 6122.510 121.6681 4 4 4 871 4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Warner, Cody Thomas, Cody FR-1SR-4Western OregonAlaska Anchorage021.60 021.60 8106838
2.2.Donigian, Alex Warner, Cody SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonWestern Oregon6921.66 6921.66 838838
3.2.Webster, Joel Donigian, Alex SO-2FR-1Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage322.10021.60 236418106
5.2.Thomas, Cody Warner, Cody JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon222.2236921.66 74218106
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.4.8.7.6.Binkerd, Alex Bauer, Elliott Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex Christie, Rimar FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington322.1193422.338022.519422.338322.1193590590036720590
6.6.8.8.6.Christie, Rimar Binkerd, Alex Bauer, Elliott Binkerd, Alex Gray, Darrion SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington422.338422.338022.51922.343322.1193036720590036720
7.7.6.4.7.Gray, Darrion Bauer, Elliott Bauer, Elliott Binkerd, Alex Gray, Darrion FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington22.34322.343022.51922.343022.5197200367216072072160
8.8.7.8.6.Bauer, Elliott Bauer, Elliott Gray, Darrion Christie, Rimar Gray, Darrion JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene022.519022.519422.338022.519422.3387216072072072160036

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
20.18.1.17.Binkerd, Alex Stanek, Cameron Donigian, Alex Lopez, Mario SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington923.5344 3822.1799 21.76 3922.66
14.17.2.8.Lopez, Mario Oswalt, Jacob Warner, Cody Smith, Mikel SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Western OregonSaint Martin'sWestern OregonCentral Washington622.479 022.50 421.96 7123.0990
12.14.3.21.Ferguson, David Schmidt, Nathaniel Webster, Joel McKinney, Kent JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonMSU-BillingsSimon FraserNorthwest Nazarene8222.20 423.08 3822.1799 3922.66
19.14.4.14.Lopez, Mario House, Cody Thomas, Cody Commandeur, Adam JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington9422.400 8222.20 8222.20 022.50
10.17.5.7.Stanek, Cameron Donigian, Alex Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene22.948 421.96 22.32 0122.93
21.1.6.17.Lopez, Mario Thomas, Cody Gray, Darrion Gray, Darrion FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage3822.1799 723.0411 722.33 0122.93
16.10.7.1.Commandeur, Adam Smith, Mikel Christie, Rimar Christie, Rimar FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage022.840 3822.1799 9422.400 22.948
14.2.8.1.Smith, Mikel Schmidt, Nathaniel Bauer, Elliott McKinney, Kent SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific923.5344 723.0411 622.479 022.840
17.4.9.13.Bauer, Elliott McKinney, Kent Ferguson, David Ferguson, David SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Saint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage3922.66 9422.400 022.50 22.32
18.13.10.11.Ferguson, David Webster, Joel Commandeur, Adam Binkerd, Alex SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Central WashingtonSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington7123.0990 22.937 5922.534 3822.1799
1.7.11.6.Stanek, Cameron Steuk, Garret Oswalt, Jacob Webster, Joel JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1MSU-BillingsMSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneMSU-Billings722.33 723.0411 022.542 21.76
4.11.12.2.Binkerd, Alex DiGiovanna, Tyler Steuk, Garret House, Cody SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's7123.0990 5922.534 3922.66 21.76
5.6.13.14.Oswalt, Jacob Bauer, Elliott Smith, Mikel Bauer, Elliott JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sAlaska Anchorage423.08 22.948 022.840 22.948
21.20.14.14.Ferguson, David Mason, Zach Schmidt, Nathaniel Warner, Cody SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington21.76 923.5344 22.937 22.32
6.10.14.5.Binkerd, Alex Schmidt, Nathaniel McKinney, Kent Steuk, Garret SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificNorthwest NazareneCentral WashingtonSeattle Pacific5922.534 923.5344 0122.93 923.5344
6.5.16.4.Binkerd, Alex Dhillon, Hameet Lopez, Mario Steuk, Garret SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificNorthwest NazareneSeattle PacificMSU-Billings8222.20 9422.400 22.948 923.5344
1.11.17.5.Gray, Darrion Webster, Joel Dhillon, Hameet Webster, Joel JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Seattle PacificWestern OregonSimon FraserMSU-Billings5922.534 622.479 523.00 421.96
12.20.18.7.Gray, Darrion Smith, Mikel Stanek, Cameron Thomas, Cody FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene022.542 22.948 723.0411 22.32
6.19.19.18.Stanek, Cameron DiGiovanna, Tyler DiGiovanna, Tyler Commandeur, Adam JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneSaint Martin'sMSU-BillingsSimon Fraser723.0411 923.5344 423.08 22.937
20.17.20.14.Donigian, Alex Schmidt, Nathaniel Mason, Zach Mason, Zach SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneCentral Washington923.5344 22.948 7123.0990 622.479
20.10.21.4.Commandeur, Adam Webster, Joel House, Cody Oswalt, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Simon FraserWestern WashingtonSaint Martin'sWestern Washington022.542 22.32 923.5344 022.840
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.1.7.4.7.Thomas, Cody Donigian, Alex Donigian, Alex Thomas, Cody Stanek, Cameron Stanek, Cameron SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonMSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene622.4025021.764 8222.200723.043023.04305021.764
7.4.4.1.4.18.Christie, Rimar Thomas, Cody Christie, Rimar Stanek, Cameron Donigian, Alex Christie, Rimar SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington8222.20078222.20075021.764 23.04305021.764 23.0430
4.7.18.7.1.4.Stanek, Cameron Christie, Rimar Stanek, Cameron Stanek, Cameron Donigian, Alex Stanek, Cameron SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage5021.764 622.40223.04305021.764 5021.764 5021.764
1.18.18.4.1.18.Donigian, Alex Stanek, Cameron Stanek, Cameron Stanek, Cameron Thomas, Cody Donigian, Alex JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings8222.200723.04305021.764 8222.20078222.2007622.402
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.2.16.21.2.Lopez, Mario Warner, Cody Warner, Cody Lopez, Mario Ferguson, David SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Martin'sWestern OregonSaint Martin'sSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific9823.536921.9689823.53922.50719823.53
21.9.2.2.21.Ferguson, David Ferguson, David Warner, Cody Ferguson, David House, Cody FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Western OregonSeattle PacificWestern OregonSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific22.9489922.50716921.968922.507122.9489
16.16.9.16.21.Ferguson, David Lopez, Mario Lopez, Mario House, Cody Lopez, Mario FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Saint Martin'sSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific9823.5322.948922.948922.9489922.5071
21.21.9.2.21.Lopez, Mario House, Cody House, Cody Warner, Cody House, Cody FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSaint Martin's22.94899823.5322.948922.94896921.968
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.20.Webster, Joel Steuk, Garret SO-2FR-1Simon FraserNorthwest Nazarene22.1778922.53
10.20.Commandeur, Adam Webster, Joel SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene8922.5322.177
12.20.Steuk, Garret Mason, Zach FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage6322.662622.177
20.20.Mason, Zach Commandeur, Adam SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene7323.0977323.097
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.13.Gray, Darrion Dhillon, Hameet FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage522.332923.00
13.13.Smith, Mikel Smith, Mikel JR-3SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's322.84923.00
17.6.Dhillon, Hameet Gray, Darrion SO-2JR-3Simon FraserSaint Martin's923.00522.332
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.5.11.14.Binkerd, Alex McKinney, Kent McKinney, Kent Oswalt, Jacob Binkerd, Alex FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene722.320922.9341922.9341922.934122.545
11.5.14.5.5.Oswalt, Jacob McKinney, Kent Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonCentral Washington22.545922.934122.54522.545922.9341
14.14.5.5.11.McKinney, Kent McKinney, Kent McKinney, Kent Binkerd, Alex Binkerd, Alex JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Central WashingtonNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneWestern WashingtonCentral Washington922.9341722.320722.320722.320922.9341
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Bauer, Elliott Schmidt, Nathaniel JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage8022.47422.9302
14.8.Schmidt, Nathaniel DiGiovanna, Tyler SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonMSU-Billings22.930223.085
19.8.DiGiovanna, Tyler DiGiovanna, Tyler JR-3SR-4MSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage23.08523.085

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.3.Holmberg, AJ Webster, Joel Commandeur, Adam FR-1SO-2FR-1Seattle PacificSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage49.13 4848.3454 449.121 30 09105 52
1.2.6.Commandeur, Adam Commandeur, Adam Holmberg, AJ SO-2SO-2SR-4Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific49.73 048.48 4848.3454 09105 8 52
5.3.4.Lopez, Mario Kelloway, Daniel Lopez, Mario SO-2SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificSimon FraserSimon Fraser949.273 449.121 949.273 30 68684 52
1.4.6.MCArthur, Ryan Bauer, Elliott Webster, Joel SO-2JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon949.273 49.13 449.121 52 52 52
5.5.2.Webster, Joel Lopez, Mario Lopez, Mario SO-2FR-1SO-2Western OregonSeattle PacificWestern Washington49.73 949.273 2749.9073 52 8847 8
5.6.2.MCArthur, Ryan Ellenwood, Stuart Holmberg, AJ SO-2SR-4SO-2Simon FraserSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage7149.82 49.73 49.13 30 30 1
8.7.2.Webster, Joel MCArthur, Ryan Holmberg, AJ FR-1SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon49.73 7149.82 49.73 52 52 8847
2.8.7.Lopez, Mario Holmberg, AJ Kelloway, Daniel FR-1FR-1JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonSimon Fraser048.48 2749.9073 2749.9073 52 1 52
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Webster, Joel Commandeur, Adam SO-2JR-3Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage1348.348 1348.348 810810
2.2.Commandeur, Adam Bauer, Elliott SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser48.4891 1348.348 78810
3.3.Kelloway, Daniel Commandeur, Adam SO-2SO-2Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage0549.120549.1236810
4.1.Bauer, Elliott Commandeur, Adam JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage7549.130549.1255
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.5.8.5.5.8.Ellenwood, Stuart Holmberg, AJ Ellenwood, Stuart Lopez, Mario MCArthur, Ryan Lopez, Mario FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonSimon FraserWestern WashingtonSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific49.826549.909349.826549.277549.27749.8269216930784078402424
7.5.6.6.7.7.MCArthur, Ryan Ellenwood, Stuart Holmberg, AJ Ellenwood, Stuart Holmberg, AJ MCArthur, Ryan FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserWestern WashingtonSimon FraserSeattle PacificWestern Washington149.737549.27749.826149.73749.826149.7379309216921693092169216
6.5.8.7.8.8.Holmberg, AJ Lopez, Mario Lopez, Mario MCArthur, Ryan MCArthur, Ryan Ellenwood, Stuart FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonSimon Fraser549.277549.277149.73749.826549.9093549.9093930930242424930
6.6.5.8.7.5.MCArthur, Ryan Lopez, Mario Ellenwood, Stuart Holmberg, AJ Lopez, Mario Holmberg, AJ FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonSeattle PacificWestern WashingtonWestern OregonSeattle PacificSimon Fraser549.277549.277549.277549.909349.82649.8269216930921692169216930

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.  1.1.Lindsay, Liam Ramsey, Justin Harris, David Webster, Joel Webster, Joel FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Seattle PacificSimon FraserSaint Martin'sSimon FraserSaint Martin's5750.6140 151.322 5750.6140 648.602 249.935
18.14.10.2. Holmberg, AJ MCArthur, Ryan Bauer, Elliott Commandeur, Adam Lindsay, Liam JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sSeattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon749.5995 DNF 51.53 48.98 48.98
15.21.4.3.2.Cole, Josh Bauer, Elliott Jobson, Zane Kelloway, Daniel Harris, David JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonWestern OregonSaint Martin'sSimon FraserMSU-Billings151.322 8950.899 50.22 4149.580 5750.6140
9. 1.4. Brenner, Austin Schmidt, Nathaniel Whitaker, Aaron Bauer, Elliott Dhillon, Hameet SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser151.322 249.840 052.3005 749.5995 951.079
 7.8.5.5.Jobson, Zane House, Cody Ramsey, Justin MCArthur, Ryan Harris, David FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Seattle PacificSimon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonSimon Fraser052.3005 51.880 DNF 249.840 155.1405
10.10.20.6.14.Lindsay, Liam House, Cody Sissel, Ty Ellenwood, Stuart Jobson, Zane SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Seattle PacificSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserSimon Fraser648.602 1852.53 DNF 249.935 648.602
11.16.1.7.19.Ramsey, Justin Lindsay, Liam Jobson, Zane Holmberg, AJ Whitaker, Aaron SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Simon FraserSeattle PacificWestern OregonWestern OregonSaint Martin's51.880 8950.899 DNF 50.22 155.1405
 10.9.8.2.Ellenwood, Stuart Whitaker, Aaron Holmberg, AJ Lopez, Mario Commandeur, Adam SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene51.880 749.5995 648.602 250.26 052.3005
9.1.11.9.14.Lopez, Mario Ramsey, Justin Lopez, Mario Lindsay, Liam Dhillon, Hameet FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Simon FraserSimon FraserSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings50.408 8950.899 51.880 450.3658 51.880
14.7.11.10. Polkow, Landon Harris, David Polkow, Landon Whitaker, Aaron Ellenwood, Stuart SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sSimon FraserWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage51.53 51.53 50.22 50.408 651.79
12.4.11.11. Kelloway, Daniel MCArthur, Ryan Polkow, Landon Arndt, Darren Arndt, Darren SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonCentral WashingtonSeattle Pacific052.3005 155.1405 8950.899 5750.6140 4149.580
18.12.13.12.14.Lindsay, Liam Commandeur, Adam Webster, Joel Cole, Josh Lopez, Mario SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSimon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern OregonSimon FraserDNF 50.408 8950.899 8950.899 648.602
17. 4.13.14.Webster, Joel Moreton, Chris Bauer, Elliott Moreton, Chris Dhillon, Hameet SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sMSU-BillingsSimon FraserSeattle PacificAlaska Anchorage8950.899 5750.6140 4149.580 951.079 951.079
15.13.16.14.21.Straker, RJ Polkow, Landon Schmidt, Nathaniel Polkow, Landon Ramsey, Justin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sMSU-BillingsMSU-BillingsSimon Fraser1852.53 50.408 155.1405 3551.310 50.22
3.13.10.15.20.Straker, RJ Jobson, Zane Webster, Joel Dhillon, Hameet Sissel, Ty SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonSimon FraserWestern Oregon052.3005 8950.899 951.079 151.322 648.602
7.9.6.16.17.Brenner, Austin Moreton, Chris Brenner, Austin Straker, RJ Kelloway, Daniel JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonSeattle PacificWestern Washington8950.899 1852.53 8950.899 51.53 DNF
1.4.9.17.21.Holmberg, AJ Schmidt, Nathaniel House, Cody House, Cody Whitaker, Aaron SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin'sSimon Fraser51.880 DNF 50.408 651.79 50.408
19.20.2.18.7.Brenner, Austin Lindsay, Liam Webster, Joel Ramsey, Justin Lindsay, Liam FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Saint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneCentral WashingtonSeattle PacificSimon Fraser151.322 48.98 DNF 51.880 951.079
21.13.11.19.7.MCArthur, Ryan Kelloway, Daniel Polkow, Landon Harris, David Brenner, Austin JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4MSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sWestern OregonNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington151.322 749.5995 51.880 052.3005 DNF
10.18.7.20.19.Lopez, Mario Brenner, Austin Whitaker, Aaron Schmidt, Nathaniel Ramsey, Justin SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSeattle PacificSimon FraserWestern WashingtonSeattle Pacific249.840 250.26 48.98 1852.53 249.840
9.15.14.21.4.MCArthur, Ryan Ramsey, Justin Lopez, Mario Sissel, Ty Webster, Joel FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonSaint Martin'sSeattle PacificDNF 50.408 250.26 155.1405 749.5995
11.11.14. 19.Sissel, Ty Schmidt, Nathaniel Commandeur, Adam Jobson, Zane House, Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage50.408 651.79 651.79 DNF 249.935
13.6.18. 4.Ramsey, Justin Webster, Joel Schmidt, Nathaniel Brenner, Austin Commandeur, Adam SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Simon FraserSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern Washington51.880 DNF 8950.899 DNF 155.1405
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.19.1.7.Webster, Joel Brenner, Austin Webster, Joel Brenner, Austin Holmberg, AJ SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern OregonNorthwest NazareneSimon Fraser1948.60 1948.60 1948.60 1948.60 DNF
7.19. 7.19.Holmberg, AJ Webster, Joel Brenner, Austin Brenner, Austin Harris, David FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Western OregonSimon FraserSaint Martin'sSimon FraserNorthwest Nazarene8650.228650.2252.301948.60 52.30
19. 19.  Harris, David Harris, David Holmberg, AJ Brenner, Austin Holmberg, AJ JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene52.30DNF8650.228650.228650.22
 7.1. 1.Brenner, Austin Harris, David Harris, David Webster, Joel Webster, Joel SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneDNFDNF52.3052.301948.60
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.16.Commandeur, Adam Dhillon, Hameet SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific8148.98050.61
11.16.Arndt, Darren Arndt, Darren FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonAlaska Anchorage050.61050.61
15.2.Dhillon, Hameet Arndt, Darren SO-2FR-1Simon FraserCentral Washington451.32251.5340
16.15.Straker, RJ Arndt, Darren SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSimon Fraser51.5340050.61
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.10.12.Kelloway, Daniel Polkow, Landon Kelloway, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1Simon FraserWestern OregonSimon Fraser49.58449.58449.584
10.12.10.Whitaker, Aaron Kelloway, Daniel Cole, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2Western OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon6050.406050.4049.584
12.12.10.Cole, Josh Cole, Josh Kelloway, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2Western OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon50.891649.58450.8916
14.10.10.Polkow, Landon Kelloway, Daniel Whitaker, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2MSU-BillingsWestern OregonSimon Fraser251.310149.5846050.40
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.17.Lopez, Mario Lopez, Mario FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificSaint Martin's50.26650.3611
9. Lindsay, Liam House, Cody FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin's50.361150.266
17.17.House, Cody Lopez, Mario JR-3FR-1Saint Martin'sSimon Fraser51.794750.3611
 8.Jobson, Zane Jobson, Zane FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSeattle PacificDNF50.266
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.4.18.Ramsey, Justin Moreton, Chris Bauer, Elliott Bauer, Elliott SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific55.149049.5986049.598655.149
18.13.13.13.Sissel, Ty Sissel, Ty Moreton, Chris Ramsey, Justin FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSaint Martin's55.149049.5986751.0779151.8863
13.4.18.13.Moreton, Chris Moreton, Chris Ramsey, Justin Sissel, Ty SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle PacificSaint Martin's049.598655.149151.886355.149
4.18.21.18.Sissel, Ty Bauer, Elliott Sissel, Ty Moreton, Chris JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSaint Martin'sSeattle Pacific049.5986049.598655.149751.0779
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.6.5.6.Ellenwood, Stuart Ellenwood, Stuart MCArthur, Ryan MCArthur, Ryan Schmidt, Nathaniel SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonSimon FraserWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington752.5300752.530049.84949.84949.849
20.6.5.6.20.Schmidt, Nathaniel Schmidt, Nathaniel Schmidt, Nathaniel Ellenwood, Stuart Ellenwood, Stuart SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon FraserWestern WashingtonSimon FraserWestern Washington752.530049.849752.5300849.934249.849
5.5.5.20.5.MCArthur, Ryan Schmidt, Nathaniel Schmidt, Nathaniel Schmidt, Nathaniel MCArthur, Ryan SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Western WashingtonSimon FraserWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington752.5300849.9342849.9342752.5300752.5300

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4.1.6.5.1.Hanna, Josh Kipchumba, Nathan Proceviat, Cameron Miller, Jesse Krause, Frank Proceviat, Cameron FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Simon FraserWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon1:52.41 14:01:53.66 1:52.41 14:01:53.66 1:56.49 14:01:53.66 501012 725 501012 604 2392 238
1.6.2.1.2.2.Sultessa, Badane Commandeur, Scott Kipchumba, Nathan Miller, Jesse Krause, Frank Naffziger, Sam JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon3:01:54.3080 3:01:54.3080 1:53.1709 1:53.1709 1:55.33 1:55.33 2392 238 238 725 238 2392
8.1.3.2.4.1.Sultessa, Badane Sultessa, Badane Naffziger, Sam Sultessa, Badane Hanna, Josh Miller, Jesse JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern Oregon1:53.1709 3:01:54.3080 8:01:53.219 14:01:53.66 1:53.1709 3:01:54.3080 283 604 4608 283 7414 501012
1.6.4.2.1.5.Commandeur, Scott Naffziger, Sam Krause, Frank Hanna, Josh Krause, Frank Hanna, Josh SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Western OregonSimon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern OregonSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's8:01:53.219 1:52.41 14:01:53.66 8:01:53.219 1:53.1709 1:52.41 4608 7414 725 7414 604 725
4.1.5.5.5.8.Sultessa, Badane Sultessa, Badane Hanna, Josh Proceviat, Cameron Sultessa, Badane Proceviat, Cameron SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonSimon Fraser3:01:54.3080 3:01:54.3080 3:01:54.3080 1:52.41 8:01:53.219 1:53.1709 725 7414 604 725 238 2392
1.8.6.4.2.7.Naffziger, Sam Proceviat, Cameron Commandeur, Scott Hanna, Josh Krause, Frank Naffziger, Sam SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sSimon FraserWestern Oregon1:55.33 1:53.1709 1:55.33 3:01:54.3080 1:53.1709 1:53.1709 725 7414 2392 4608 501012 725
7.7.7.3.5.7.Krause, Frank Kipchumba, Nathan Sultessa, Badane Hanna, Josh Krause, Frank Hanna, Josh JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Simon FraserSimon FraserWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage3:01:54.3080 3:01:54.3080 1:56.18 1:53.1709 1:52.41 8:01:53.219 4608 604 283 7414 725 2392
4.8.8.6.3.2.Kipchumba, Nathan Naffziger, Sam Miller, Jesse Naffziger, Sam Hanna, Josh Kipchumba, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage1:56.49 3:01:54.3080 1:56.49 14:01:53.66 14:01:53.66 1:53.1709 2392 283 7414 4608 238 604

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
17.20.1.9.Brown, Dylan Schafer, Brandon Kipchumba, Nathan Naffziger, Sam JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Western OregonWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:51.70 1:53.6502 1:51.70 1:55.94
6.13.2.10.Commandeur, Scott Wojtech, John Sultessa, Badane Proceviat, Cameron FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Saint Martin'sSimon FraserWestern OregonSaint Martin's1:56.5603 1:54.60 1:51.9154 29:01:51.9669
22.6.3.20.McCranie, Cody Wiedmer, Colin Hanna, Josh Proceviat, Cameron FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonSaint Martin's25:02:03.985 29:01:51.9669 29:01:51.9669 25:02:03.985
5.11.4.3.Day, Joe Anheluk, Riley Commandeur, Scott McCranie, Cody JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Simon FraserWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington1:56.5603 1:56.5603 41:01:52.9244 1:51.9154
14.13.5.10.Schafer, Brandon Marson, Parker Proceviat, Cameron Marson, Parker SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon2:00.4702 28:01:53.0682 28:01:53.0682 51:01:53.70
8.7.6.6.Hughey, Mitchell Wojtech, John McCranie, Cody Freinhofer, Dylan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonCentral Washington1:55.94 1:54.60 1:53.6502 36:01:55.95
20.11.7.22.Naffziger, Sam Dempsey, Josh Krause, Frank Marson, Parker FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern Oregon40:02:01.205 36:01:55.95 51:01:53.70 1:55.94
6.16.8.13.Krause, Frank Day, Joe Naffziger, Sam Wiedmer, Colin FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern Oregon41:01:52.9244 1:54.6183 9:01:54.367 28:01:53.0682
9.13.9.8.Freinhofer, Dylan Krause, Frank Miller, Jesse Hughey, Mitchell JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Western OregonSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin's36:01:55.95 9:01:54.367 1:54.60 13:01:55.44
22.18.10.9.Anheluk, Riley Freinhofer, Dylan Day, Joe Hanna, Josh SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage17:01:55.86 28:01:53.0682 1:54.6183 33:01:57.446
16.14.11.4.Miller, Jesse Wojtech, John Wojtech, John Proceviat, Cameron JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage33:01:57.446 17:01:55.86 13:01:55.44 28:01:53.0682
5.15.12.14.Marson, Parker Naffziger, Sam Freinhofer, Dylan Trummer, Max JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSimon FraserAlaska Anchorage1:58.2106 40:02:01.205 17:01:55.86 40:02:01.205
13.12.13.5.Tadesse, Ephraim Miller, Jesse Brown, Dylan Miller, Jesse JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonCentral Washington1:56.5603 9:01:54.367 1:55.94 1:59.872
18.7.14.20.Freinhofer, Dylan Freinhofer, Dylan Trummer, Max Wojtech, John FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon17:01:55.86 29:01:51.9669 36:01:55.95 17:01:55.86
16.15.15.4.Commandeur, Scott Wiedmer, Colin Dempsey, Josh Day, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage33:01:57.446 2:00.4702 1:56.5603 2:00.4702
18.10.16.8.Miller, Jesse Commandeur, Scott Marson, Parker Krause, Frank FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Simon FraserWestern OregonWestern OregonSimon Fraser25:02:03.985 17:01:55.86 33:01:57.446 41:01:52.9244
7.4.17.6.McCranie, Cody Wiedmer, Colin Hughey, Mitchell Schafer, Brandon SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sSimon Fraser1:51.9154 28:01:53.0682 1:58.2106 28:01:53.0682
8.7.18.2.Tadesse, Ephraim Proceviat, Cameron Wiedmer, Colin Hanna, Josh FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserSaint Martin'sWestern Oregon28:01:53.0682 17:01:55.86 1:58.64 51:01:53.70
21.18.19.2.Trummer, Max Day, Joe Tadesse, Ephraim Trummer, Max SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Simon FraserWestern OregonSimon FraserWestern Oregon1:59.872 29:01:51.9669 1:59.872 13:01:55.44
9.12.20.10.Freinhofer, Dylan Krause, Frank Anheluk, Riley Tadesse, Ephraim SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Northwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:51.70 33:01:57.446 2:00.4702 1:54.60
17.8.21.9.Wiedmer, Colin Freinhofer, Dylan Schafer, Brandon Proceviat, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Western OregonSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington1:55.94 1:58.2106 40:02:01.205 1:53.6502
4.9.22.19.McCranie, Cody Kipchumba, Nathan Stash, Chris Wiedmer, Colin JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonWestern OregonCentral Washington41:01:52.9244 17:01:55.86 25:02:03.985 1:59.872
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.8.13.Miller, Jesse Naffziger, Sam Miller, Jesse JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:01:54.6031:54.3641:01:54.603
20.9.14.Miller, Jesse Miller, Jesse Naffziger, Sam FR-1SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1:01:54.6031:01:54.60352:01:55.94
9.10.14.Anheluk, Riley Day, Joe Brown, Dylan FR-1SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser1:01:54.6031:54.6152:01:55.94
13.13.13.Day, Joe Brown, Dylan Naffziger, Sam FR-1JR-3SO-2Western OregonWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon1:57.444152:01:55.9458:01:55.95
10.14.8.Naffziger, Sam Trummer, Max Anheluk, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1Western OregonSimon FraserWestern Washington1:01:54.60358:01:55.9558:01:55.95
14.16.13.Day, Joe Marson, Parker Brown, Dylan JR-3FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage1:54.611:57.44411:01:54.603
10.20.8.Day, Joe Anheluk, Riley Marson, Parker JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:57.444119:02:00.4741:54.61
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.18.3.11.Stash, Chris Kipchumba, Nathan Commandeur, Scott McCranie, Cody Hanna, Josh JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Oregon1:55.44545:01:51.70 2:03.98621:51.96 16:01:51.91
11.2.6.2.3.Commandeur, Scott Sultessa, Badane Wojtech, John Commandeur, Scott Stash, Chris JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage45:01:51.70 16:01:51.91 1:58.641:55.4451:58.64
4.3.18.6.2.Wiedmer, Colin Hanna, Josh Sultessa, Badane Commandeur, Scott Wojtech, John SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage11:01:52.9250 1:51.96 16:01:51.91 45:01:51.70 19:01:53.6583
3.4.4.22.6.Kipchumba, Nathan Commandeur, Scott Commandeur, Scott Stash, Chris Stash, Chris JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska Anchorage11:01:52.9250 11:01:52.9250 45:01:51.70 1:58.6445:01:51.70
6.6.3.6.18.Wiedmer, Colin McCranie, Cody Wiedmer, Colin Stash, Chris McCranie, Cody JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Western OregonWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern OregonSaint Martin's11:01:52.9250 19:01:53.658319:01:53.65831:51.96 1:58.64
4.11.4.11.4.Hanna, Josh Wojtech, John Hanna, Josh Hanna, Josh Kipchumba, Nathan SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonCentral WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Washington1:51.96 1:55.4451:55.4451:58.6411:01:52.9250
18.18.4.2.3.Kipchumba, Nathan Wiedmer, Colin Sultessa, Badane McCranie, Cody Wiedmer, Colin SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Western OregonSaint Martin'sWestern OregonWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage1:51.96 1:58.6411:01:52.9250 1:51.96 2:03.9862
22.22.1.4.11.Hanna, Josh Stash, Chris Hanna, Josh Wiedmer, Colin Stash, Chris SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Central WashingtonWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage16:01:51.91 2:03.98621:51.96 1:51.96 11:01:52.9250
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.5.15.19.15.19.Tadesse, Ephraim Proceviat, Cameron Krause, Frank Proceviat, Cameron Tadesse, Ephraim Schafer, Brandon FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneSimon Fraser2:01.205446:01:53.0634 46:01:53.0634 1:58.21912:01:53.701:56.566
21.7.15.5.5.12.Schafer, Brandon Krause, Frank Freinhofer, Dylan Freinhofer, Dylan Dempsey, Josh Krause, Frank SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest NazareneSaint Martin'sSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern OregonSimon Fraser46:01:53.0634 12:01:53.702:01.205414:01:55.867914:01:55.867946:01:53.0634
15.12.5.19.17.5.Tadesse, Ephraim Freinhofer, Dylan Krause, Frank Freinhofer, Dylan Tadesse, Ephraim Krause, Frank FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon Fraser55:01:59.872214:01:55.867946:01:53.0634 55:01:59.87221:58.2192:01.2054
17.15.12.7.12.12.Dempsey, Josh Dempsey, Josh Proceviat, Cameron Proceviat, Cameron Freinhofer, Dylan Schafer, Brandon FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Simon FraserWestern OregonSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern OregonSimon Fraser12:01:53.701:56.56655:01:59.87221:56.56614:01:55.867912:01:53.70
15.17.5.15.17.15.Krause, Frank Hughey, Mitchell Tadesse, Ephraim Dempsey, Josh Proceviat, Cameron Proceviat, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Western OregonSaint Martin'sWestern OregonSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon Fraser12:01:53.701:58.2191:56.56646:01:53.0634 1:56.5661:56.566
17.19.12.5.12.21.Krause, Frank Tadesse, Ephraim Freinhofer, Dylan Dempsey, Josh Schafer, Brandon Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSaint Martin'sNorthwest Nazarene2:01.205455:01:59.872246:01:53.0634 12:01:53.7014:01:55.86792:01.2054
19.21.7.21.17.7.Proceviat, Cameron Schafer, Brandon Schafer, Brandon Freinhofer, Dylan Proceviat, Cameron Tadesse, Ephraim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Simon FraserNorthwest NazareneSimon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSaint Martin's14:01:55.86792:01.205446:01:53.0634 46:01:53.0634 55:01:59.87222:01.2054

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Beagley, Brady Javier, Kaleb SR-4SO-2Western OregonMSU-Billings4:10.31 4:32.06 100 -
2.3.Peterson, Robert Mitchell, Isaac JR-3FR-1MSU-BillingsSimon Fraser4:11.02 8:04:37.5739 782 100
3.10.Vugteveen, Travis Gordon, Michael SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser4:12.06 38:04:37.282 666 -
4.12.Mendenhall, Michael Messina, Philip SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageMSU-Billings4:13.632 4:31.5527 95516 -
5.8.McCranie, Cody Beagley, Brady JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonSeattle Pacific14:04:14.589 4:32.06 942 3300
6.10.Gravel, Phillipe Halladay, Ben FR-1SR-4Simon FraserMSU-Billings32:04:14.84 14:04:14.589 3300 100
7.11.Jorgensen, Oliver Hovland, Mark SO-2SR-4Simon FraserSeattle Pacific25:04:18.78 25:04:18.78 69231 -
8.3.Mitchell, Isaac McKay, Liam FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneSimon Fraser4:20.1697 4:29.159 26119 -
9.16.Messina, Philip Vugteveen, Travis SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageMSU-Billings4:25.309 14:04:14.589 - -
10.3.McKay, Liam Messina, Philip FR-1SO-2MSU-BillingsSeattle Pacific3:04:28.0405 4:25.309 - 942
11.2.Gordon, Michael Gordon, Michael SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneMSU-Billings4:29.159 4:12.06 - -
12.15.Tadesse, Ephraim Tadesse, Ephraim FR-1FR-1Simon FraserMSU-Billings4:31.5527 3:04:28.0405 - -
13.12.Avischious, Adam Messina, Philip JR-3SR-4Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage4:32.06 14:04:14.589 - 3300
14.17.Trummer, Max Mendenhall, Michael FR-1FR-1Simon FraserNorthwest Nazarene4:35.2421 14:04:14.589 - -
15.17.Javier, Kaleb Gordon, Michael FR-1SR-4Central WashingtonSimon Fraser38:04:37.282 4:25.309 - 95516
16.6.Hovland, Mark Beagley, Brady FR-1JR-3MSU-BillingsSeattle Pacific8:04:37.5739 4:11.02 - 100
17.3.Halladay, Ben Javier, Kaleb FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage17:04:41.0998 25:04:18.78 - -
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
17.9.9.Gordon, Michael Messina, Philip Javier, Kaleb SR-4SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific4:41.093150:04:25.30647:04:29.152---
16.10.10.Avischious, Adam McKay, Liam Avischious, Adam FR-1FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene4:37.28520:04:28.04652:04:37.5782---
17.11.11.Javier, Kaleb Gordon, Michael Messina, Philip FR-1SR-4SR-4MSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneMSU-Billings7:04:29.1527:04:29.1524:32.063---
16.13.10.Avischious, Adam Avischious, Adam Javier, Kaleb FR-1JR-3FR-1MSU-BillingsSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific4:32.0634:32.0637:04:29.152---
13.15.10.McKay, Liam Javier, Kaleb Avischious, Adam JR-3FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonMSU-Billings20:04:28.0464:37.2854:37.285---
9.16.16.Gordon, Michael Hovland, Mark McKay, Liam FR-1FR-1FR-1MSU-BillingsMSU-BillingsCentral Washington4:32.06352:04:37.578252:04:37.5782---
9.17.13.Gordon, Michael Halladay, Ben Javier, Kaleb SO-2FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonSeattle PacificMSU-Billings52:04:37.57824:41.09317:04:29.152---
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Beagley, Brady Peterson, Robert SR-4JR-3Western OregonWestern Oregon4:10.3185 4:14.8491100916
2.8.Peterson, Robert Trummer, Max JR-3SO-2MSU-BillingsSimon Fraser4:11.020 52:04:35.243881924
3.4.Vugteveen, Travis McCranie, Cody SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser20:04:12.065 48:04:20.16731611009
4.5.Mendenhall, Michael Gravel, Phillipe SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser29:04:13.63914:10.3185 05116
5.14.McCranie, Cody Gravel, Phillipe JR-3SO-2Western WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene4:14.58554:14.8494249712
6.14.Gravel, Phillipe McCranie, Cody FR-1SO-2Simon FraserSimon Fraser4:14.84920:04:12.065 1838924
7.2.Jorgensen, Oliver Tadesse, Ephraim SO-2SR-4Simon FraserWestern Oregon25:04:18.7874:10.3185 924-
8.1.Mitchell, Isaac Vugteveen, Travis FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneSimon Fraser48:04:20.167329:04:13.6391712-
12.2.Tadesse, Ephraim Beagley, Brady FR-1FR-1Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage26:04:31.554:14.849-1838
14.6.Trummer, Max Gravel, Phillipe FR-1SO-2Simon FraserWestern Washington52:04:35.244:14.849-4249

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.13.19.3.Cheseto, Henry Shelman, Josiah Reedy, Tabor Cunningham, Chase FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings22:08:27.8374 9:33.3848 9:08:50.75 10:08:43.454 110 8546 - -
2.28.6.11.Notz, Dominik Griffith, Isaac de Dalmases, Mateo Peterson, Robert SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage8:29.540 19:08:42.5320 22:08:27.8374 9:03.23 687 - - -
3.13.1.23.Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Kangogo, Edwin Wiley, Turner Heckman, Jasper FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon FraserSimon FraserSeattle Pacific44:08:33.566 22:08:27.8374 9:33.3848 44:09:14.628 86 - - 8546
4.29.5.15.Peterson, Robert Samoei, Victor Mitchell, Isaac Cunningham, Chase JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4MSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonSaint Martin's17:08:34.89 9:03.23 8:50.78 38:09:04.227 8546 - - -
5.3.1.10.Anthony, Dylan Shelman, Josiah Sterling, Clark Rooke, Kevin JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsWestern OregonWestern Washington50:08:35.3901 8:55.29 8:38.6146 DNS 540 230 110 -
6. 29.7.Beagley, Brady Mitchell, Isaac Shelman, Josiah Messina, Philip SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Western OregonSaint Martin'sWestern OregonSaint Martin's8:38.477 8:29.540 50:08:35.3901 19:08:42.5320 83 - - -
7.20.25.14.Ribich, David Kangogo, Edwin Shelman, Josiah Nelson, Alex FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Western OregonWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific8:38.6146 17:08:34.89 9:04.55 8:29.540 230 230 86 -
8.4.2.8.Samoei, Victor Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Griffith, Isaac Wiley, Turner SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings19:08:42.5320 8:55.29 28:09:05.25 8:38.477 711 - - -
9.2.11.14.Griffith, Isaac de Dalmases, Mateo Messina, Philip de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sAlaska Anchorage10:08:43.454 10:08:43.454 4:08:59.24 50:09:23.6250 - 86 540 -
10.26.4.23.Spencer, Rudy Egeland, Jorey Peterson, Robert Egeland, Jorey JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Central WashingtonSaint Martin'sWestern OregonWestern Oregon30:08:49.4748 8:50.78 44:08:33.566 22:08:27.8374 - - 86 -
11.19.30.28.Holloway, Zach de Dalmases, Mateo Mendenhall, Michael Shelman, Josiah JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Western OregonSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageMSU-Billings9:08:50.75 52:09:21.27 17:09:10.401 17:09:10.401 - - - -
12.27.16.20.Rooke, Kevin Messina, Philip Beagley, Brady Messina, Philip JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene8:50.78 8:59.800 9:13.1961 8:55.29 - - - 83
13. 2.15.Mitchell, Isaac Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Notz, Dominik Wiley, Turner FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon41:08:52.039 44:09:14.628 28:09:05.25 22:08:27.8374 - - - -
14.15.26.10.Wise, Andrew Mitchell, Isaac Kangogo, Edwin Fleenor, Kaleb SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonMSU-BillingsWestern OregonWestern Oregon39:08:54.94 41:08:52.039 8:55.29 8:55.29 - - - -
15.13.17.26.Fleenor, Kaleb Kangogo, Edwin Griffith, Isaac Wise, Andrew SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon8:55.29 4:08:59.24 22:08:27.8374 8:55.29 - - 86 -
16.19.25.28.Wiley, Turner Spencer, Rudy Wiley, Turner Heckman, Jasper SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificSimon FraserNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin's8:58.609 8:38.477 9:08:50.75 50:09:23.6250 - 110 - 687
17.21.1.6.de Dalmases, Mateo Love, Garrett Holloway, Zach Wong, Brendan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Simon FraserWestern WashingtonSaint Martin'sMSU-Billings4:08:59.24 44:09:14.628 8:29.540 9:33.3848 - - - 687
18.15.16.15.Egeland, Jorey Shelman, Josiah Ribich, David Notz, Dominik FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MSU-BillingsCentral WashingtonSeattle PacificSimon Fraser8:59.800 17:08:34.89 8:58.609 9:13.1961 - - - -
19.6.4.22.Reedy, Tabor Shelman, Josiah Love, Garrett Mendenhall, Michael SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern OregonWestern Oregon44:09:01.14 8:38.6146 DNS 8:29.540 - - - 8546
20.21.19.20.Wong, Brendan Notz, Dominik Sterling, Clark Messina, Philip SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Simon FraserWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington9:03.23 22:08:27.8374 8:38.477 8:58.609 - 711 - -
21.22. 9.Kangogo, Edwin Morgan, Nathan Cheseto, Henry Sterling, Clark FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsCentral WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene38:09:04.227 4:08:59.24 8:50.78 8:58.609 - - - -
22.6.6.8.Messina, Philip Griffith, Isaac Wise, Andrew Fleenor, Kaleb SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage9:04.55 8:59.800 8:59.800 50:08:35.3901 - - - -
23.28.27.28.Morgan, Nathan Kangogo, Edwin Peterson, Robert Wiley, Turner SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Saint Martin'sWestern WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser28:09:05.25 19:08:42.5320 39:08:54.94 17:08:34.89 - - - -
24.13.26.3.Love, Garrett Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Samoei, Victor Egeland, Jorey SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4MSU-BillingsNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageSimon Fraser9:07.801 9:33.3848 22:08:27.8374 52:09:21.27 - 687 - -
25.13.25.5.Heckman, Jasper de Dalmases, Mateo Wiley, Turner Spencer, Rudy SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage17:09:10.401 8:55.29 44:09:01.14 8:55.29 - - - 110
26.20.3.16.Mendenhall, Michael Mendenhall, Michael Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Heckman, Jasper SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene9:13.1961 9:03.23 4:08:59.24 44:09:01.14 - 110 - -
27.5.5.10.Shelman, Josiah Love, Garrett Mitchell, Isaac Samoei, Victor JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageMSU-BillingsMSU-Billings44:09:14.628 41:08:52.039 8:58.609 38:09:04.227 - - - -
28.29.5.27.Soik, Joe Notz, Dominik Heckman, Jasper Soik, Joe SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Western OregonSaint Martin'sMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage52:09:21.27 44:09:01.14 9:13.1961 9:13.1961 - 687 540 -
29.7.28.26.Nelson, Alex Cheseto, Henry Spencer, Rudy Mendenhall, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sNorthwest Nazarene50:09:23.6250 9:03.23 8:55.29 17:09:10.401 - 110 - -
30.25.5.27.Sterling, Clark Love, Garrett Egeland, Jorey Reedy, Tabor FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings9:33.3848 50:09:23.6250 41:08:52.039 50:09:23.6250 - - - -
 14.23.29.Cunningham, Chase Love, Garrett Mitchell, Isaac Mitchell, Isaac SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sSimon FraserDNS 8:50.78 4:08:59.24 8:55.29 - - 711 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.28.Spencer, Rudy Shelman, Josiah JR-3SO-2Central WashingtonSaint Martin's8:49.4795:09:23.628--
13.28.Mitchell, Isaac Mendenhall, Michael FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneMSU-Billings8:52.03985:09:23.628--
15.24.Fleenor, Kaleb Cunningham, Chase SR-4JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene58:08:55.29698:52.0398--
16.15.Wiley, Turner Soik, Joe SR-4SO-2Seattle PacificMSU-Billings53:08:58.60369:14.6255--
18.22.Egeland, Jorey Egeland, Jorey FR-1SO-2MSU-BillingsMSU-Billings8:59.80834:09:10.4026--
22.15.Messina, Philip Heckman, Jasper SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon22:09:04.55634:09:10.4026--
23.26.Morgan, Nathan Wiley, Turner SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's9:05.258534:09:10.4026--
24. Love, Garrett Love, Garrett SO-2SR-4MSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene9:07.809:14.6255--
25.26.Heckman, Jasper Egeland, Jorey SO-2SO-2Saint Martin'sMSU-Billings34:09:10.40265:09:33.38--
26.15.Mendenhall, Michael Soik, Joe SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageMSU-Billings9:13.19505:09:23.628--
27.24.Shelman, Josiah Sterling, Clark JR-3SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's9:14.62558:52.0398--
28.24.Soik, Joe Cunningham, Chase SO-2FR-1Western OregonSeattle Pacific9:21.278:52.0398--
29.25.Nelson, Alex Mendenhall, Michael SR-4SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's5:09:23.62858:08:55.2969--
30.27.Sterling, Clark Mitchell, Isaac FR-1FR-1Seattle PacificAlaska Anchorage5:09:33.38DNS--
 15.Cunningham, Chase Soik, Joe SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneDNS8:52.0398--
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Cheseto, Henry Samoei, Victor FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage27:08:27.83338:09:04.2271036-
2.19.Notz, Dominik Ribich, David SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser3:08:29.5427:08:27.833098504
3.20.Rouleau, Marc-Antoine Holloway, Zach FR-1JR-3Simon FraserWestern Oregon23:08:33.5658:08:42.536261223
4.2.Peterson, Robert Notz, Dominik JR-3JR-3MSU-BillingsWestern Washington41:08:34.8908:43.455-
5.17.Anthony, Dylan Wise, Andrew JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern Washington23:08:35.3958:08:42.5364-
6.2.Beagley, Brady Anthony, Dylan SR-4FR-1Western OregonAlaska Anchorage51:08:38.47458:38.61893345
7.21.Ribich, David de Dalmases, Mateo FR-1JR-3Western OregonAlaska Anchorage8:38.618:54.9423-
8.4.Samoei, Victor Notz, Dominik SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser58:08:42.53641:08:34.89014-
9.19.Griffith, Isaac Samoei, Victor JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage8:43.458:54.94-2612
11.12.Holloway, Zach Cheseto, Henry JR-3JR-3Western OregonSimon Fraser41:08:50.75841:08:50.758--
12.4.Rooke, Kevin de Dalmases, Mateo JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser8:50.78918:59.24--
14.20.Wise, Andrew Beagley, Brady SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonWestern Washington8:54.948:38.61-2612
17.20.de Dalmases, Mateo Ribich, David FR-1JR-3Simon FraserSimon Fraser8:59.249:03.2365-1036
19.9.Reedy, Tabor Holloway, Zach SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage9:01.140341:08:50.758-2612
20.9.Wong, Brendan Wise, Andrew SR-4JR-3Simon FraserWestern Oregon9:03.23658:54.94-5
21.6.Kangogo, Edwin Rouleau, Marc-Antoine FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage38:09:04.22741:08:50.758-1036

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.12.Kangogo, Edwin Cheseto, Henry Rooke, Kevin JR-3FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington36:15:27.54 34:14:39.24 34:14:39.24 4884 681027 -
6.2.3.Kangogo, Edwin Notz, Dominik Cheseto, Henry SO-2SO-2SR-4Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon48:15:02.8203 14:39.3701 14:53.334 1417 4884 681027
8.3. Wiley, Turner Jorgensen, Oliver Fleenor, Kaleb JR-3SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserWestern OregonDNS 14:53.334 14:53.334 679 679 16
2.4.12.Rooke, Kevin Anthony, Dylan Griffith, Isaac JR-3JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage29:15:57.59 42:15:01.77 21:15:19.60 - 85 -
13.5.8.Wiley, Turner Griffith, Isaac Holloway, Zach SO-2JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonSimon Fraser48:15:02.8203 48:15:02.8203 44:15:50.01 - 1417 681027
9.6.4.Notz, Dominik Reedy, Tabor Cheseto, Henry JR-3SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonAlaska Anchorage16:15:17.2880 32:15:07.276 44:15:50.01 681027 83 85
7.7.15.Griffith, Isaac Samoei, Victor Kangogo, Edwin SO-2SO-2JR-3Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage16:18.9970 15:07.295 DNS - 621 -
1.8.15.Charlton, Braeden Kangogo, Edwin Cunningham, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageWestern Washington44:15:50.01 16:15:17.2880 21:15:19.60 - 16 681027
2.9.14.Reedy, Tabor Fleenor, Kaleb Notz, Dominik SR-4SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificNorthwest NazareneSimon Fraser53:15:17.748 53:15:17.748 4:15:39.690 - - 621
14.10.15.Wise, Andrew Wiley, Turner Holloway, Zach SO-2SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle PacificWestern Oregon16:15:17.2880 21:15:19.60 53:15:17.748 83 - 1417
9.11.3.Cunningham, Chase Wise, Andrew Samoei, Victor JR-3SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonMSU-Billings29:15:57.59 45:15:24.95 53:15:17.748 - - 85
9.12.14.Love, Garrett Holloway, Zach Anthony, Dylan JR-3JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneWestern OregonNorthwest Nazarene32:15:07.276 36:15:27.54 16:18.9970 681027 - -
7.13.7.Reedy, Tabor Love, Garrett Kangogo, Edwin SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsWestern Washington4:15:39.690 4:15:39.690 42:15:01.77 681027 - 679
1.14.4.Rooke, Kevin Rooke, Kevin Griffith, Isaac JR-3JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonAlaska AnchorageSeattle Pacific34:14:39.24 44:15:50.01 16:18.9970 16 - 679
 15.13.Notz, Dominik Cunningham, Chase Samoei, Victor SO-2SO-2SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage53:15:17.748 29:15:57.59 14:39.3701 1417 - 4884
1.16.8.Kangogo, Edwin Comer, Brian Notz, Dominik SR-4JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificMSU-Billings15:07.295 16:18.9970 16:15:17.2880 - - -
12. 6.Holloway, Zach Charlton, Braeden Cheseto, Henry SO-2SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonSimon FraserWestern Washington14:53.334 DNS 15:07.295 - - 16

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Milbrandt, Travis Milbrandt, Travis JR-3SR-4Western WashingtonSaint Martin's8.088 08.487 41062 624
2.4.Christie, Rimar Myers, Logan SR-4JR-3Northwest NazareneSaint Martin's28.20 688.203 178 41062
3.8.Myers, Logan McLaughlin, Kyle SR-4JR-3Western WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene688.203 08.487 624 544
4.6.Lewis, Payton Milbrandt, Travis FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneSaint Martin's8.3197 688.203 54586 41062
5.3.McLaughlin, Kyle Dobson, Kaleb JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneSaint Martin's628.339 8.3197 544 31
6.1.Durden, David Dobson, Kaleb SO-2JR-3Saint Martin'sNorthwest Nazarene08.487 8.527 31 544
7.5.Dobson, Kaleb Durden, David FR-1FR-1Western OregonNorthwest Nazarene8.527 688.203 21 178
8.7.Galbraith, Andrew Galbraith, Andrew JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern Washington8.53 28.20 5811 5811

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.13.1.12.6.Camarillo, Dustin Lindquist, Austin Milbrandt, Travis Dobson, Kaleb Milbrandt, Travis SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Saint Martin'sWestern OregonWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene48.15 8.405 48.15 928.6260 558.254
7.6.2.13.11.Galbraith, Andrew Camarillo, Dustin Christie, Rimar West, Conner Lewis, Payton FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneWestern Oregon8.765 8.386 158.2242 899.10 899.10
13.7.3.1.2.Grothmann, Rihei Spatz, Micah Myers, Logan Spatz, Micah Christie, Rimar JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage558.254 48.15 558.254 338.8519 878.587
11.16.4.9.6.Turner, Travis Dobson, Kaleb Dobson, Kaleb Durden, David Milbrandt, Travis JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneWestern OregonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage8.405 8.386 8.386 8.386 8.765
7.5.5.1.2.Camarillo, Dustin Durden, David Durden, David Dobson, Kaleb Thomas, Cody FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage928.6260 8.386 8.405 278.472 278.472
13.13.6.9.10.Christie, Rimar Camarillo, Dustin Galbraith, Andrew Grothmann, Rihei Thomas, Cody FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern Washington558.254 558.254 78.443 48.15 158.2242
16.10.7.16.5.Grothmann, Rihei Spatz, Micah McLaughlin, Kyle West, Conner Myers, Logan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene78.443 899.10 278.472 558.254 158.2242
13.11.7.2.14.Sissel, Ty Myers, Logan Lewis, Payton Myers, Logan McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon338.8519 558.254 98.47 338.8519 878.587
12.7.9.7.7.Thomas, Cody Turner, Travis Spatz, Micah Sissel, Ty Myers, Logan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneWestern OregonNorthwest NazareneWestern OregonWestern Oregon878.587 8.405 38.5645 9.136 338.8519
6.6.10.12.13.Thomas, Cody Christie, Rimar Thomas, Cody Camarillo, Dustin Dobson, Kaleb SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage48.15 928.6260 878.587 928.6260 8.765
2.5.11.12.6.West, Conner Grothmann, Rihei Turner, Travis Galbraith, Andrew Milbrandt, Travis SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3Western WashingtonSaint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonSaint Martin's8.765 558.254 928.6260 8.386 98.47
11.9.12.3.13.Milbrandt, Travis Sissel, Ty Grothmann, Rihei Lewis, Payton Lindquist, Austin SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern OregonMSU-BillingsWestern Oregon338.8519 38.5645 8.765 38.5645 9.136
11.7.13.15.10.Lindquist, Austin Lindquist, Austin Sissel, Ty Sissel, Ty Christie, Rimar SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonMSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonWestern Oregon9.136 38.5645 338.8519 338.8519 98.47
14.1.14.2.3.West, Conner Lindquist, Austin Lindquist, Austin Camarillo, Dustin Dobson, Kaleb FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Western OregonWestern WashingtonMSU-BillingsAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin's78.443 278.472 899.10 8.765 899.10
7.2.15.7.15.Dobson, Kaleb Camarillo, Dustin West, Conner Myers, Logan Dobson, Kaleb SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Western OregonNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sWestern Oregon928.6260 48.15 9.136 899.10 38.5645
1.5.16.14.12.Myers, Logan Lindquist, Austin Camarillo, Dustin Christie, Rimar Lindquist, Austin FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Western OregonAlaska AnchorageWestern OregonAlaska AnchorageSaint Martin's158.2242 38.5645 59.19 98.47 9.136
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Milbrandt, Travis Dobson, Kaleb JR-3JR-3Western WashingtonSaint Martin's88.15 48.8551
4.1.Dobson, Kaleb Milbrandt, Travis FR-1SR-4Western OregonWestern Oregon8.388318.4764
7.1.Lewis, Payton Lewis, Payton FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern Washington18.476449.1045
13.14.Sissel, Ty Dobson, Kaleb SR-4SR-4Saint Martin'sMSU-Billings48.855188.15
14.1.Lindquist, Austin Lewis, Payton JR-3JR-3MSU-BillingsWestern Oregon49.10458.3883
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.15.Myers, Logan Camarillo, Dustin SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonAlaska Anchorage8.256 8.256
7.3.McLaughlin, Kyle Camarillo, Dustin JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage78.4778.47
10.16.Thomas, Cody Myers, Logan JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Washington78.58178.581
15.3.West, Conner Thomas, Cody FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon9.13878.581
16.15.Camarillo, Dustin West, Conner FR-1SR-4Western OregonNorthwest Nazarene9.1978.47

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.4.2.MSU-BillingsSimon FraserCentral WashingtonAlaska AnchorageKent McKinney, Garret Steuk, John Wojtech, Darren ArndtJoel Webster, Stuart Ellenwood, Cameron Proceviat, Daniel KellowayJosh Cole, Bryce Leedham, AJ Holmberg, Aaron WhitakerKyle McLaughlin, Kirk Gartrell, Zach McClanahan, David Harris41:03:21.481 3:16.49 3:16.49 54:03:29.710 7222 81082 48 7659
5.2.4.8.Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneSimon FraserAlex Binkerd, Ryan MCArthur, Brett Watson, Nathaniel van TuinenLiam Lindsay, Elliott Bauer, Darrion Gray, Adam CommandeurLandon Polkow, Cameron Stanek, Mark Hovland, Preston SchubertJosh Cole, Bryce Leedham, AJ Holmberg, Aaron Whitaker3:30.563 11:03:16.608 19:03:25.6550 11:03:16.608 7659 48 66 7659
2.3. 8.Simon FraserWestern OregonWestern WashingtonWestern WashingtonKyle McLaughlin, Kirk Gartrell, Zach McClanahan, David HarrisJosh Cole, Bryce Leedham, AJ Holmberg, Aaron WhitakerAlex Binkerd, Ryan MCArthur, Brett Watson, Nathaniel van TuinenLandon Polkow, Cameron Stanek, Mark Hovland, Preston Schubert54:03:29.710 3:20.463 54:03:29.710 54:03:29.710 7222 66 0437 -
4.4.5.4.Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneMSU-BillingsLiam Lindsay, Elliott Bauer, Darrion Gray, Adam CommandeurAlex Binkerd, Ryan MCArthur, Brett Watson, Nathaniel van TuinenMario Lopez, Chris Moreton, David Ferguson, RJ StrakerKyle McLaughlin, Kirk Gartrell, Zach McClanahan, David Harris19:03:25.6550 41:03:21.481 DQ 3:30.563 0437 7659 7222 7659
7.5.2.2.Central WashingtonSeattle PacificWestern WashingtonCentral WashingtonJaysen Yoro, David Durden, Mitchell Hughey, Mikel SmithMario Lopez, Chris Moreton, David Ferguson, RJ StrakerJoel Webster, Stuart Ellenwood, Cameron Proceviat, Daniel KellowayAlex Binkerd, Ryan MCArthur, Brett Watson, Nathaniel van Tuinen3:20.463 3:24.080 41:03:21.481 54:03:29.710 7222 0437 7659 162
 6.1.3.Saint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonJaysen Yoro, David Durden, Mitchell Hughey, Mikel SmithKyle McLaughlin, Kirk Gartrell, Zach McClanahan, David HarrisKyle McLaughlin, Kirk Gartrell, Zach McClanahan, David HarrisKent McKinney, Garret Steuk, John Wojtech, Darren Arndt54:03:29.710 19:03:25.6550 3:20.463 DQ 66 543 7659 7222
7.7.7.5.Seattle PacificMSU-BillingsSimon FraserSimon FraserJoel Webster, Stuart Ellenwood, Cameron Proceviat, Daniel KellowayLandon Polkow, Cameron Stanek, Mark Hovland, Preston SchubertLandon Polkow, Cameron Stanek, Mark Hovland, Preston SchubertJoel Webster, Stuart Ellenwood, Cameron Proceviat, Daniel Kelloway3:24.080 54:03:29.710 3:30.563 3:16.49 66 7222 7222 48
2.8.2.6.Central WashingtonSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonWestern OregonLiam Lindsay, Elliott Bauer, Darrion Gray, Adam CommandeurJaysen Yoro, David Durden, Mitchell Hughey, Mikel SmithJosh Cole, Bryce Leedham, AJ Holmberg, Aaron WhitakerJaysen Yoro, David Durden, Mitchell Hughey, Mikel Smith11:03:16.608 3:30.563 3:30.563 3:20.463 48 162 - 66
6. 6.8.Seattle PacificCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern WashingtonJaysen Yoro, David Durden, Mitchell Hughey, Mikel SmithKent McKinney, Garret Steuk, John Wojtech, Darren ArndtLandon Polkow, Cameron Stanek, Mark Hovland, Preston SchubertKent McKinney, Garret Steuk, John Wojtech, Darren Arndt3:16.49 DQ DQ 3:20.463 66 - 66 81082

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Simon FraserSeattle PacificCameron Proceviat, Daniel Kelloway, Travis Vugteveen, Marc-Antoine RouleauBrandon Schafer, Zach McClanahan, Nick Martin, Michael Gordon10:14.41 10:47.8173 110 3
2.8.Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserPhilip Messina, Liam Lindsay, Joe Day, Michael MendenhallPhilip Messina, Liam Lindsay, Joe Day, Michael Mendenhall10:20.5790 31:10:38.75 8 174
3.7.MSU-BillingsWestern WashingtonJorey Egeland, Landon Polkow, Mark Hovland, Liam McKayBrandon Schafer, Zach McClanahan, Nick Martin, Michael Gordon10:24.32 25:10:34.1159 2360 3
4.8.Western WashingtonSimon FraserDylan Brown, Nathaniel van Tuinen, Noah Ripley, Matt LutzJorey Egeland, Landon Polkow, Mark Hovland, Liam McKay10:24.4469 25:10:34.1159 8507 42
5.8.Central WashingtonMSU-BillingsJohn Wojtech, Darren Arndt, Kaleb Javier, Rudy SpencerCameron Proceviat, Daniel Kelloway, Travis Vugteveen, Marc-Antoine Rouleau10:28.3346 10:47.8173 174 1
6.1.Western OregonWestern WashingtonJosh Dempsey, Bryce Leedham, Parker Marson, David RibichJohn Wojtech, Darren Arndt, Kaleb Javier, Rudy Spencer25:10:34.1159 31:10:38.75 3 2360
7.5.Seattle PacificWestern WashingtonBen Halladay, Chris Moreton, Clark Sterling, Adam AvischiousJorey Egeland, Landon Polkow, Mark Hovland, Liam McKay31:10:38.75 25:10:34.1159 42 174
8.7.Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsBrandon Schafer, Zach McClanahan, Nick Martin, Michael GordonJohn Wojtech, Darren Arndt, Kaleb Javier, Rudy Spencer10:47.8173 10:28.3346 1 2360

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVSCSCSC
14.1.11.Peterson, Justin Watson, Brett Conklin, Luke JR-3SR-4SO-2Western WashingtonWestern WashingtonWestern Washington01.918m 082.0605m 01.812m 746' 72"6' 92"6' 3.256"- 1089 93351
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
7.2.11.Peterson, Justin Galbraith, Andrew Thomas, Cody SR-4JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene72.012m 2.065m 082.0605m 335' 11.250"046' 9"76' 759"- 128 254.550
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
12.3.6.Thomas, Cody Thomas, Cody Conklin, Luke JR-3JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene1.9138m 292.0180m 411.9190m 96' 789"746' 72"766' 3.25"93351 896 -
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
13.4.13.Peterson, Justin Smith, Mikel Thomas, Cody SO-2JR-3JR-3MSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sAlaska Anchorage1.9138m 2.0101m 01.812m 76' 759"76' 759"85' 9.25"10 254.550 734.567
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
13.4.8.Peterson, Justin Hoberg, Cole Hoberg, Cole JR-3SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington01.918m 72.012m 1.768m 5' 9.252"96' 789"6' 3.2573"10 734.567 -
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
12.6.10.Peterson, Justin Myers, Logan Thomas, Cody SO-2SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonWestern WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene91.8171m 591.960m 72.012m 766' 3.25"46' 502"75' 11.25"9826 93351 128
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
13.7.13.Conklin, Luke Peterson, Justin Myers, Logan SO-2SO-2FR-1Northwest NazareneCentral WashingtonAlaska Anchorage082.0605m 1.9138m 082.0605m 6' 3.2573"6' 3.256"6' 3.2573"- 9826 -
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
12.8.14.McLaughlin, Kyle McLaughlin, Kyle West, Conner SR-4JR-3SO-2Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington591.960m 01.918m 082.0605m 46' 502"6' 3.2573"75' 11.25"- 10 -
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
14.9.12.McLaughlin, Kyle Gladden, Tevin Lewis, Payton FR-1SO-2FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage1.765m 1.91m 082.0605m 56' 3.2513"766' 3.25"6' 3.256"1089 - -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
2.10.7.Smith, Mikel Lewis, Payton Turner, Travis SO-2FR-1JR-3Alaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage2.0101m 411.9190m 292.0180m 76' 759"56' 3.2513"746' 72"896 - -
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
12.11.6.Smith, Mikel Conklin, Luke Watson, Brett SR-4SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage72.012m 91.8171m 01.812m 6' 92"75' 11.25"75' 11.25"734.567 - 734.567
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
4.12.8.Myers, Logan Hamm, Donald Smith, Mikel SR-4SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneMSU-BillingsAlaska Anchorage1.9138m 01.812m 01.918m 046' 9"335' 11.250"6' 3.256"1089 - -
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
8.13.1.Watson, Brett West, Conner Lewis, Payton JR-3FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene01.918m 1.765m 082.0605m 56' 3.2513"85' 9.25"75' 11.25"734.567 - -
  • 1.76
    O
4.14.10.West, Conner Turner, Travis McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage082.0605m 1.768m 01.812m 85' 9.25"5' 9.252"6' 3.256"- - 128
  • 1.76
    XXO

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.1.1.12.Keeton, Joseph Webster, Jared Hino, Jacob Lewis, Payton Irvine, Zane SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneNH 764.51m 764.51m 5.1660m 4.66m 415' 3.59"4313' 9.7579"15' 3.577"916' 11"13' 9.754"- - 4317 10 -
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    P
  • 4.66
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.86
    O
  • 4.96
    P
  • 5.06
    P
  • 5.16
    XO
 8.8.2.1.DeHan, Matt DeHan, Matt Hankins, Matt DeHan, Matt Konrad, J. T. FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sCentral Washington4.06m 4.061m 4.06m 4.768m 5.1660m 513' 3.75"513' 3.75"513' 3.75"3915' 7.2581" - 855 - 85 855
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.86
    XXX
10.10.11.3.3.Humphreys, Sam Lewis, Payton Andrada, Andrew McClanahan, Zach Lewis, Payton SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sMSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington4.061m 614.214m 764.51m 4.66m 634.210m 14' 9.5"15' 3.577"4313' 9.7579"415' 3.59"13' 9.754"4317 3.5 3.5 36 -
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXO
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.76
    XXX
3.5.9.4.1.Kordas, Gordon McClanahan, Zach McClanahan, Zach Webster, Jared Hino, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneWestern Washington4.061m 614.214m 4.768m 534.667m 4.66m 814' 9.57"3915' 7.2581"13' 9.754"15' 3.577"4313' 9.7579"- 855 - 855 855
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXO
  • 4.76
    XXX
2.5.5.5.2.Lewis, Payton Hankins, Matt DeHan, Matt Konrad, J. T. Keeton, Joseph SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Western WashingtonCentral WashingtonNorthwest NazareneWestern WashingtonSaint Martin's44.5169m 614.214m 4.768m 54.514m 634.210m 13' 9.754"415' 3.59"3915' 7.2581"814' 9.57"916' 11"- - 36 373.5 373.5
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
9.4.5.5. Humphreys, Sam Humphreys, Sam DeHan, Matt Kordas, Gordon Andrada, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Saint Martin'sSaint Martin'sNorthwest NazareneWestern WashingtonWestern Washington5.1660m NH 534.667m 764.51m 4.768m 415' 3.59"14' 3.50" 14' 9.5"3915' 7.2581"3.5 4317 4317 3.5 -
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
2.5.2.7.8.Schubert, Preston Keeton, Joseph Andrada, Andrew Irvine, Zane Schubert, Preston FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Western WashingtonCentral WashingtonWestern WashingtonCentral WashingtonSaint Martin's614.214m 4.66m 54.514m 44.5169m 4.061m 13' 9.754"916' 11"916' 11"9314' 9.5"3915' 7.2581"- 36 12 12 85
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
5.3.11.8.10.Webster, Jared McClanahan, Zach McClanahan, Zach Keeton, Joseph Andrada, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin'sWestern Washington634.210m 534.667m 44.5169m 4.3671m 764.51m 814' 9.57"213' 3.75"415' 3.59"14' 3.50" - 855 - 4317 36
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    XXX
5.7.4.9. DeHan, Matt McClanahan, Zach McClanahan, Zach Andrada, Andrew Hino, Jacob SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin'sSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's4.768m 764.51m 54.514m 614.214m 614.214m 4313' 9.7579"213' 3.75"916' 11"4313' 9.7579"415' 3.59"12 36 4317 - -
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XXX
9.3.4.10.10.Irvine, Zane Andrada, Andrew Irvine, Zane Hankins, Matt Humphreys, Sam SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Western WashingtonSaint Martin'sSimon FraserSaint Martin'sSaint Martin's54.514m 634.210m 54.514m 634.210m 634.210m 415' 3.59"9314' 9.5"15' 3.577"13' 9.754"9314' 9.5"4317 - 373.5 - -
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XXX
12.7.1.11.10.Irvine, Zane DeHan, Matt Keeton, Joseph Schubert, Preston Hankins, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Northwest NazareneWestern WashingtonCentral WashingtonMSU-BillingsWestern Washington54.514m 4.06m 4.768m 4.06m 44.5169m 4313' 9.7579" 15' 3.577"513' 3.75"213' 3.75"85 - - - 855
  • 4.06
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
 7.1.12.1.McClanahan, Zach Hino, Jacob Kordas, Gordon Humphreys, Sam Webster, Jared SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2MSU-BillingsSimon FraserCentral WashingtonSimon FraserNorthwest Nazarene44.5169m 4.06m 5.1660m 4.061m 4.66m 14' 3.50" 14' 9.5"213' 3.75"3915' 7.2581"4317 - 10 - -
  • 4.06
    XO
  • 4.21
    XXX
1.10.5.  Konrad, J. T. Webster, Jared Humphreys, Sam Hino, Jacob Webster, Jared FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Western WashingtonMSU-BillingsSaint Martin'sWestern WashingtonSimon Fraser5.1660m 54.514m 764.51m NH 4.06m 3915' 7.2581"13' 9.754"916' 11" 4313' 9.7579"10 - 855 - 85
  • 4.21
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.9.Tsygankov, Vladislav Moore, Nathan FR-1SO-2Simon FraserAlaska Anchorage467.1821m 7.17m 523' 6.753"8522' 9.752"7104 -
  • 7.01m
  • 6.90m
  • 7.18m
  • 7.00m
  • 7.16m
  • 7.05m
2.9.van Tuinen, Nathaniel Revis, Paul SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonCentral Washington7.17m 6.6764m 323' 6.2580"19' 10.2540"18 5262
  • 7.02m
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • 6.97m
  • 7.11m
  • 7.17m
3.5.Watson, Brett Paulk, Clifford SR-4SR-4Western WashingtonSaint Martin's87.0461m 296.60m 9323' 1.259"4723' 01"5262 -
  • 6.86m
  • 7.03m
  • 7.04m
  • FOUL
  • 7.01m
  • FOUL
4.3.Lewis, Payton Thomas, Cody FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneCentral Washington237.017m 06.058m 4723' 01"8919' 9.753"565 53
  • FOUL
  • 7.01m
  • PASS
  • 6.32m
  • 6.44m
  • FOUL
5.13.Thomas, Cody Lewis, Payton JR-3FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern Oregon6.9677m 467.1821m 322' 10"323' 6.2580"481 -
  • 6.59m
  • 6.96m
  • 6.83m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.8.Plummer, Luke Mataya, Rudy SO-2FR-1Central WashingtonSaint Martin's596.95m 26.59m 22' 9.758"220' 9.251"53 -
  • FOUL
  • 6.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.91m
7.3.Yates, Kevin Munoz, Ricky JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene486.95m 237.017m 8522' 9.752"220' 9.251"48258 -
  • 6.61m
  • 6.54m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.95m
  • FOUL
  • 6.36m
8.7.He, Jerry Thomas, Cody JR-3SR-4Simon FraserCentral Washington386.76m 6.9677m 0322' 2.2535"4723' 01"25186 -
  • 6.76m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.66m
  • FOUL
  • 6.64m
  • FOUL
9.17.Yoro, Jaysen Basuel, Gavin FR-1SO-2Saint Martin'sSaint Martin's6.6764m 467.1821m 021' 10.75"120' 6.51"- -
  • 6.67m
  • FOUL
  • 5.98m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.20m
  • FOUL
10.16.Chhim, Somit Moore, Nathan FR-1SO-2Western WashingtonWestern Washington296.60m 486.95m 21' 88"0520' 5.759"- 481
  • FOUL
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
11.15.Gladden, Tevin Dobson, Kaleb SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin's26.59m 87.0461m 21' 7.5"021' 10.75"- 7104
  • 6.51m
  • 6.29m
  • 6.59m
12.21.Mataya, Rudy Yates, Kevin FR-1FR-1Western WashingtonWestern Washington96.5146m 596.95m 2121' 4.258"120' 6.51"- -
  • 6.51m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.37m
13.4.Revis, Paul Smith, Mikel FR-1FR-1Western OregonAlaska Anchorage286.4999m 06.058m 421' 3.58"518' 8.582"- -
  • 6.41m
  • 6.25m
  • 6.49m
14.8.Gartrell, Kirk Yoro, Jaysen FR-1SR-4Northwest NazareneWestern Washington6.4338m 56.04m 21' 1.2565"523' 6.753"- -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.24m
15.3.Moore, Nathan Lindquist, Austin FR-1JR-3Northwest NazareneWestern Washington186.3334m 16.2673m 220' 9.251" - -
  • 6.33m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.23m
16.18.Steuk, Garret Wu, Alex FR-1FR-1Central WashingtonSaint Martin's16.2673m 726.15m 120' 6.51"20' 2.255"- -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.26m
17.10.Wu, Alex Gladden, Tevin SO-2SR-4Simon FraserWestern Washington826.24m 467.1821m 0520' 5.759"120' 6.51"- -
  • 5.69m
  • 5.33m
  • 6.24m
18.5.Paulk, Clifford Tsygankov, Vladislav FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene726.15m 16.2673m 20' 2.255"4819' 1.256"- -
  • 6.08m
  • FOUL
  • 6.15m
19.3.Smith, Mikel Watson, Brett JR-3SR-4Saint Martin'sCentral Washington06.058m 726.15m 19' 10.2540" - -
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
20.22.Lindquist, Austin Munoz, Ricky JR-3FR-1MSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene56.04m ND 8919' 9.753"0322' 2.2535"- 7104
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.04m
21.1.Yoro, Christian Gartrell, Kirk SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sSimon Fraser26.038m 5.8221m 619' 9.5"20' 2.255"- 25186
  • 5.95m
  • 6.03m
  • FOUL
22.13.Munoz, Ricky Dobson, Kaleb JR-3FR-1Northwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage5.8221m ND 4819' 1.256"20' 2.255"- -
  • 5.82m
  • 5.73m
  • FOUL
23.4.Basuel, Gavin Lindquist, Austin FR-1JR-3Saint Martin'sSimon Fraser435.706m 296.60m 518' 8.582"8522' 9.752"- 481
  • 5.70m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.35m
 12.Dobson, Kaleb Thomas, Cody FR-1SO-2Western OregonSaint Martin'sND 237.017m  120' 6.51"- 48258
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSC
10.10.11.Gladden, Tevin Chhim, Somit Munoz, Ricky JR-3FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageWestern WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene6.59m6.60m6.158m0121' 8"0121' 8"0918' 8.576"---
22.11.15.Steuk, Garret Gladden, Tevin Steuk, Garret FR-1SO-2FR-1Saint Martin'sAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneND6.59m5.8247m0120' 6.5"21' 7.519"21' 3.522"---
20.13.13.Revis, Paul Revis, Paul Gladden, Tevin SO-2FR-1SO-2Western OregonWestern OregonSaint Martin's6.59m6.498m6.498m0120' 6.5"21' 3.522"21' 7.519"---
10.15.20.Yoro, Christian Moore, Nathan Dobson, Kaleb FR-1FR-1SO-2Western OregonNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene6.0377m56.33mND9219' 9.7518"820' 9.258"19' 1.252"---
 16.13.Munoz, Ricky Steuk, Garret Steuk, Garret FR-1FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageCentral WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene6.498m36.262m6.0377m21' 7.519"0120' 6.5"820' 9.258"---
10.18.18.Moore, Nathan Paulk, Clifford Revis, Paul SO-2FR-1JR-3Saint Martin'sSeattle PacificSaint Martin's6.0377m6.158m6.0377m21' 7.519"720' 2.257"0120' 6.5"---
11.20.10.Munoz, Ricky Lindquist, Austin Moore, Nathan FR-1JR-3SO-2Saint Martin'sMSU-BillingsNorthwest Nazarene6.60m6.048m6.158m820' 9.258"9219' 9.7518"21' 7.519"---
23.21.22.Revis, Paul Yoro, Christian Dobson, Kaleb FR-1SO-2FR-1Alaska AnchorageSaint Martin'sNorthwest Nazarene5.8247m6.0377m5.70m0120' 6.5"6519' 9.51"19' 1.252"---
21.22.21.Dobson, Kaleb Munoz, Ricky Yoro, Christian FR-1JR-3SO-2Western OregonNorthwest NazareneSaint Martin's5.8247m5.8247m56.33m19' 1.252"19' 1.252</