February 20-21, 2015
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMEPTPTPT
1.4.11.Smith, Rosie Seymour, Laura Fettig, Tayler JR-3JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonNorthwest Nazarene8.828 10.170 39.3798 67948 658734 787334
2.6.3.Luquin, Maliea Hommes, Maddi Dyk, Janessa JR-3SR-4JR-3Seattle PacificNorthwest NazareneNorthwest Nazarene48.939 79.400 039.73 559253 23742 1176353
3.10.8.Fettig, Tayler Smith, Rosie Warren, Kawena SR-4SR-4SO-2Central WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific859.185 9.51 0610.15 658734 828 787334
4.9.5.Warren, Kawena Hong, Cheryl Luquin, Maliea FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage39.3798 0610.15 39.3798 383449 658734 67948
5.4.11.Anders, Karolin Hommes, Maddi Moore, Sam JR-3JR-3SR-4Alaska AnchorageWestern OregonNorthwest Nazarene79.400 79.400 0610.15 828 559253 1176353
6.8.6.Hong, Cheryl Ortega, HarLee Anders, Karolin SO-2SO-2JR-3Seattle PacificSeattle PacificCentral Washington9.51 19.89 48.939 48064 828 6817
7.10.9.Ortega, HarLee Hong, Cheryl Anders, Karolin FR-1FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific039.73 039.73 39.3798 1176353 559253 787334
8.8.8.Dyk, Janessa Hong, Cheryl Moore, Sam SO-2SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific39.843 39.843 39.843 23742 23742 383449
9.3.5.Hommes, Maddi Ortega, HarLee Smith, Rosie SO-2FR-1JR-3Seattle PacificAlaska AnchorageWestern Oregon19.89 39.843 48.939 787334 559253 23742
10.3.6.Moore, Sam Luquin, Maliea Seymour, Laura JR-3JR-3JR-3Western OregonWestern OregonNorthwest Nazarene0610.15 39.3798 79.400 306843 787334 828
11.2.2.Seymour, Laura Smith, Rosie Hong, Cheryl JR-3JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneCentral Washington10.170 39.3798 19.89 6817 787334 67948
60 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.1.1.5.1.Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie Seymour, Laura Hong, Cheryl Smith, Rosie SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageNorthwest Nazarene9610.1718.82799.4069610.171229.516656819489948980665681
11.5.6.5.6.Anders, Karolin Anders, Karolin Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie Smith, Rosie JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific8.82799.4069610.1718.82798.827965681828194898281806
11.6.1.5.11.Hong, Cheryl Hong, Cheryl Smith, Rosie Hong, Cheryl Hong, Cheryl JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Alaska AnchorageSeattle PacificAlaska AnchorageSeattle PacificNorthwest Nazarene9.406229.5168.82799.4069.406828180694898281806
1.11.5.6.1.Hong, Cheryl Seymour, Laura Seymour, Laura Hong, Cheryl Smith, Rosie JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneAlaska AnchorageNorthwest NazareneAlaska Anchorage229.5169610.1718.82799.4068.8279828165681656816568165681
60 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.4.9.Luquin, Maliea Warren, Kawena Hommes, Maddi JR-3JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificSeattle PacificSeattle Pacific298.93298.93298.93592559258834
4.4.10.Warren, Kawena Moore, Sam Moore, Sam FR-1SO-2JR-3Northwest NazareneNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific49.37759.8976298.938834883488684
9.9.4.Hommes, Maddi Hommes, Maddi Luquin, Maliea SO-2JR-3FR-1Seattle PacificNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific9.8976298.9349.377573359258834
10.9.4.Moore, Sam Moore, Sam Moore, Sam JR-3FR-1JR-3Western OregonNorthwest NazareneSeattle Pacific10.15610.1569.89768868473388684
60 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.3.Fettig, Tayler Fettig, Tayler SR-4SR-4Central WashingtonNorthwest Nazarene29.18259.8493248739742
7.8.Ortega, HarLee Ortega, HarLee FR-1SO-2Central WashingtonCentral Washington469.7329.186763067630
8.7.Dyk, Janessa Dyk, Janessa SO-2SR-4Northwest NazareneCentral Washington259.849329.1897429742