March 11, 2015
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 7.78   -
2. Erewele, Ozzie   Springfield 8.02   -
3. Baker, Addy   Morton 8.10   -
4. Denson, Allison   Normal West 8.11   -
5. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 8.14   -
6. Treat, Rachel   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.19   -
7. McGill, Bailey   Bloomington 8.30   -
8. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 8.32   -
9. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 8.37   -
10. McDowell, Janelle   University (Normal) 8.44   -
11. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 8.52   -
12. Elias, Annie   Bloomington Central Catholic 8.54   -
13. West, Erin   Clinton 8.54   -
14. Lahr, Ciara   Glenwood 8.55   -
15. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 8.59   -
16. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.71   -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 8.37  
2. McDowell, Janelle   University (Normal) 8.44  
3. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 8.52  
4. Elias, Annie   Bloomington Central Catholic 8.54  
5. West, Erin   Clinton 8.54  
6. Lahr, Ciara   Glenwood 8.55  
7. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 8.59  
8. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.71  
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 7.78  
2. Erewele, Ozzie   Springfield 8.02  
3. Baker, Addy   Morton 8.10  
4. Denson, Allison   Normal West 8.11  
5. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 8.14  
6. Treat, Rachel   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.19  
7. McGill, Bailey   Bloomington 8.30  
8. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 8.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 7.91  
2. Erewele, Ozzie   Springfield 8.15  
3. Denson, Allison   Normal West 8.18  
4. Baker, Addy   Morton 8.20  
5. Treat, Rachel   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.23  
6. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 8.25  
7. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 8.33  
8. McGill, Bailey   Bloomington 8.35  
9. West, Erin   Clinton 8.43  
10. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 8.47  
11. Elias, Annie   Bloomington Central Catholic 8.49  
12. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 8.51  
13. McDowell, Janelle   University (Normal) 8.54  
14. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 8.61  
15. Lahr, Ciara   Glenwood 8.61  
16. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.63  
17. Woerner, Allison   Glenwood 8.65  
18. Ogle, Jayla   Limestone 8.66  
19. Webb, LeAndra   Mattoon 8.69  
20. Pattie, Marissa   Springfield 8.70  
21. Bennet, Jenny   Olympia 8.71  
22. Bailey, Kaylen   Normal 8.72  
23. DuBois, Sarandon   Metamora 8.73  
24. Schumacher, Larae   Eureka 8.84  
25. Pagel, Kelly   Pontiac 8.86  
26. Glueck, Chloe   Tremont 8.87  
27. Ulrich, Joelle   Tremont 8.87  
28. Evans, Kendhal   Eureka 8.87  
29. Pemberton, Taliah   Centennial 8.88  
30. Bell, Samara   Lanphier 9.01  
31. Horne, Meghan   Morton 9.02  
32. Pucci, Marta   Metamora 9.03  
33. Aldridge, Morgan   Olympia 9.07  
34. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 9.10  
35. Long, Halle   Bloomington 9.12  
36. Dwyer, Katelyn   Normal West 9.13  
37. Cooper, Dejauna   Lanphier 9.15  
38. Meinhold, Kalli   El Paso-Gridley 9.20  
39. Tagala, Natalie   Tri-Valley 9.29  
40. Hayes, Sydni   Pekin 9.35  
41. Rojas, Nicole   Normal 9.47  
42. Anderson, Danielle   Bloomington Central Catholic 9.55  
43. Coons, Kelly   Fieldcrest 9.67  
44. Pearson, Kaitlyn   Mattoon 10.01  
45. Baker, Jordan   El Paso-Gridley 10.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Treat, Rachel   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.23  
2. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 8.33  
3. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 8.61  
4. Pattie, Marissa   Springfield 8.70  
5. Evans, Kendhal   Eureka 8.87  
6. Aldridge, Morgan   Olympia 9.07  
7. Baker, Jordan   El Paso-Gridley 10.46  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 7.91  
2. McDowell, Janelle   University (Normal) 8.54  
3. Lahr, Ciara   Glenwood 8.61  
4. Ogle, Jayla   Limestone 8.66  
5. Ulrich, Joelle   Tremont 8.87  
6. Horne, Meghan   Morton 9.02  
7. Anderson, Danielle   Bloomington Central Catholic 9.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Denson, Allison   Normal West 8.18  
2. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 8.47  
3. Elias, Annie   Bloomington Central Catholic 8.49  
4. Glueck, Chloe   Tremont 8.87  
5. Long, Halle   Bloomington 9.12  
6. Cooper, Dejauna   Lanphier 9.15  
7. Pearson, Kaitlyn   Mattoon 10.01  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Erewele, Ozzie   Springfield 8.15  
2. West, Erin   Clinton 8.43  
3. Bailey, Kaylen   Normal 8.72  
4. Pagel, Kelly   Pontiac 8.86  
5. Pemberton, Taliah   Centennial 8.88  
6. Dwyer, Katelyn   Normal West 9.13  
7. Coons, Kelly   Fieldcrest 9.67  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Addy   Morton 8.20  
2. McGill, Bailey   Bloomington 8.35  
3. Woerner, Allison   Glenwood 8.65  
4. Tagala, Natalie   Tri-Valley 9.29  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Webb, LeAndra   Mattoon 8.69  
2. Bennet, Jenny   Olympia 8.71  
3. DuBois, Sarandon   Metamora 8.73  
4. Schumacher, Larae   Eureka 8.84  
5. Bell, Samara   Lanphier 9.01  
6. Meinhold, Kalli   El Paso-Gridley 9.20  
7. Hayes, Sydni   Pekin 9.35  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 8.25  
2. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 8.51  
3. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.63  
4. Pucci, Marta   Metamora 9.03  
5. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 9.10  
6. Rojas, Nicole   Normal 9.47  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 25.98   -
2. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 26.71   -
3. Owens, Erin   Bloomington 27.13   -
4. Denson, Allison   Normal West 27.47   -
5. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 27.76   -
6. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 27.81   -
7. Maxwell, Ellie   Bloomington Central Catholic 28.22   -
8. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 28.67   -
9. Pattie, Micheala   Springfield 28.69   -
10. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 29.71   -
11. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 29.79   -
12. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 29.94   -
13. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 30.02   -
14. Rumbold, Michalah   Tremont 30.18   -
15. Bennet, Jenny   Olympia 30.32   -
16. Biggs, Abby   Tremont 30.71   -
17. Jensen, Jessie   Tri-Valley 30.83   -
18. Beasley, Alyana   Limestone 31.13   -
19. Edelman, Tara   Eureka 31.26   -
20. Bell, Samara   Lanphier 31.54   -
21. Rarick, Taylor   El Paso-Gridley 32.18   -
22. Farlow, Kayla   Mahomet-Seymour 32.28   -
23. McConnell, Claire   Normal 32.58   -
24. Drum, Macie   Mattoon 32.68   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rumbold, Michalah   Tremont 30.18  
2. Biggs, Abby   Tremont 30.71  
3. Farlow, Kayla   Mahomet-Seymour 32.28  
4. Drum, Macie   Mattoon 32.68  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 29.71  
2. Jensen, Jessie   Tri-Valley 30.83  
3. Edelman, Tara   Eureka 31.26  
4. McConnell, Claire   Normal 32.58  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maxwell, Ellie   Bloomington Central Catholic 28.22  
2. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 29.79  
3. Bennet, Jenny   Olympia 30.32  
4. Bell, Samara   Lanphier 31.54  
5. Rarick, Taylor   El Paso-Gridley 32.18  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rhodes, Kaci   Pontiac 27.76  
2. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 28.67  
3. Enlow, Haley   Sacred Heart-Griffin 29.94  
4. Lodge, Tori   Pekin 30.02  
5. Beasley, Alyana   Limestone 31.13  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Dominique   Centennial 25.98  
2. Anderson, Becca   Clinton 26.71  
3. Owens, Erin   Bloomington 27.13  
4. Denson, Allison   Normal West 27.47  
5. Hilton, Rachel   East Peoria 27.81  
6. Pattie, Micheala   Springfield 28.69  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mehta, Twinkle   Mahomet-Seymour 1:00.99   -
2. Manning, Courtney   Normal 1:01.05   -
3. McSweeney, Quincy   Eureka 1:02.98   -
4. Kieser, Lindsey   Normal West 1:03.01   -
5. Webster, Kyra   Springfield 1:04.13   -
6. Mirande, Jenna   Limestone 1:05.39   -
7. Gillon, Darrice   Centennial 1:05.74   -
8. Glatz, Madi   Morton 1:06.60   -
9. Pongracz, Erin   Fieldcrest 1:06.86   -
10. Hale, Jordan   Pekin 1:07.70   -
11. Paul, Hailey   Bloomington Central Catholic 1:08.12   -
12. Morrison, Maddie   El Paso-Gridley 1:10.70   -
13. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 1:12.09   -
14. Farmer, Ashley   Lanphier 1:12.56   -
15. Wyse, Jesse   Olympia 1:12.69   -
16. Mansfield, Olivia   East Peoria 1:14.73   -
17. Clinton, Miranda   Mattoon 1:16.49   -
18. Raycraft, Katherine   University (Normal) 1:19.52   -
19. Wertz, Emma   Clinton 1:20.53   -
20. Hall, Jess   Tremont 1:21.66   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mansfield, Olivia   East Peoria 1:14.73  
2. Raycraft, Katherine   University (Normal) 1:19.52  
3. Hall, Jess   Tremont 1:21.66  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 1:12.09  
2. Clinton, Miranda   Mattoon 1:16.49  
3. Wertz, Emma   Clinton 1:20.53  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mirande, Jenna   Limestone 1:05.39  
2. Pongracz, Erin   Fieldcrest 1:06.86  
3. Farmer, Ashley   Lanphier 1:12.56  
4. Wyse, Jesse   Olympia 1:12.69  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gillon, Darrice   Centennial 1:05.74  
2. Glatz, Madi   Morton 1:06.60  
3. Hale, Jordan   Pekin 1:07.70  
4. Paul, Hailey   Bloomington Central Catholic 1:08.12  
5. Morrison, Maddie   El Paso-Gridley 1:10.70  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mehta, Twinkle   Mahomet-Seymour 1:00.99  
2. Manning, Courtney   Normal 1:01.05  
3. McSweeney, Quincy   Eureka 1:02.98  
4. Kieser, Lindsey   Normal West 1:03.01  
5. Webster, Kyra   Springfield 1:04.13  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goff, Ali   Springfield 2:24.60   -
2. Roney, Laurel   Mahomet-Seymour 2:27.93   -
3. Rideout, Erica   Glenwood 2:27.94   -
4. Pitts, Katlyn   Metamora 2:31.23   -
5. LaFayette, Ashley   University (Normal) 2:31.81   -
6. Gordon, Andrea   Normal West 2:33.57   -
7. Fawley, Destiny   Normal 2:35.03   -
8. Landess, Madigan   University (Normal) 2:35.49   -
9. Rolf, Carrie   Springfield 2:36.04   -
10. Mack, Mercer   Eureka 2:37.22   -
11. Jenkins, Kaitlin   East Peoria 2:38.99   -
12. Kessler, Katherine   Metamora 2:43.77   -
13. Stoller, Madison   Pekin 2:44.95   -
14. Drake, Elle   Mattoon 2:45.02   -
15. Yoder, Katelyn   Normal West 2:46.73   -
16. Schwertfeger, Elisa   Normal 2:47.10   -
17. Martin, Maddie   Centennial 2:47.70   -
18. McConnell, Meghan   Bloomington Central Catholic 2:49.58   -
19. Gehres, Sarah   Clinton 2:49.70   -
20. Peterson, Haley   Pekin 2:50.03   -
21. MacLean, Joy   Morton 2:52.18   -
22. Park, Natalie   Morton 2:52.91   -
23. Wofford, Lezlie   Lanphier 2:53.62   -
24. Theisen, Alexandra   Limestone 2:56.83   -
25. Knecht, Delaney   Tri-Valley 3:01.44   -
26. House, Sydney   Sacred Heart-Griffin 3:04.90   -
27. Crisostomo, Jacey   Pontiac 3:05.40   -
28. Mueller, Cassie   Lanphier 3:05.85   -
29. Hellrigel, Abby   Tremont 3:06.66   -
30. Mansfield, Olivia   East Peoria 3:07.43   -
31. Feeney, Lauren   Bloomington Central Catholic 3:12.72   -
32. Eastman, Olivia   El Paso-Gridley 3:20.20   -
33. Dotson, Maddie   Tremont 3:20.26   -
34. Miller, Marissa   Sacred Heart-Griffin 3:20.84   -
35. Eddelbuettel, Carolin   Bloomington 3:26.90   -
36. Loy, Cathryn   Limestone 3:28.79   -
37. Mehrkens, Andrea   Pontiac 3:33.94   -
38. Edwards, Shelby   El Paso-Gridley 3:39.19   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mansfield, Olivia   East Peoria 3:07.43  
2. Eastman, Olivia   El Paso-Gridley 3:20.20  
3. Edwards, Shelby   El Paso-Gridley 3:39.19  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Theisen, Alexandra   Limestone 2:56.83  
2. House, Sydney   Sacred Heart-Griffin 3:04.90  
3. Crisostomo, Jacey   Pontiac 3:05.40  
4. Feeney, Lauren   Bloomington Central Catholic 3:12.72  
5. Dotson, Maddie   Tremont 3:20.26  
6. Miller, Marissa   Sacred Heart-Griffin 3:20.84  
7. Eddelbuettel, Carolin   Bloomington 3:26.90  
8. Loy, Cathryn   Limestone 3:28.79  
9. Mehrkens, Andrea   Pontiac 3:33.94  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schwertfeger, Elisa   Normal 2:47.10  
2. Martin, Maddie   Centennial 2:47.70  
3. McConnell, Meghan   Bloomington Central Catholic 2:49.58  
4. Gehres, Sarah   Clinton 2:49.70  
5. Peterson, Haley   Pekin 2:50.03  
6. MacLean, Joy   Morton 2:52.18  
7. Park, Natalie   Morton 2:52.91  
8. Knecht, Delaney   Tri-Valley 3:01.44  
9. Mueller, Cassie   Lanphier 3:05.85  
10. Hellrigel, Abby   Tremont 3:06.66  
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fawley, Destiny   Normal 2:35.03  
2. Mack, Mercer   Eureka 2:37.22  
3. Kessler, Katherine   Metamora 2:43.77  
4. Stoller, Madison   Pekin 2:44.95  
5. Drake, Elle   Mattoon 2:45.02  
6. Yoder, Katelyn   Normal West 2:46.73  
7. Wofford, Lezlie   Lanphier 2:53.62  
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Goff, Ali   Springfield 2:24.60  
2. Roney, Laurel   Mahomet-Seymour 2:27.93  
3. Rideout, Erica   Glenwood 2:27.94  
4. Pitts, Katlyn   Metamora 2:31.23  
5. LaFayette, Ashley   University (Normal) 2:31.81  
6. Gordon, Andrea   Normal West 2:33.57  
7. Landess, Madigan   University (Normal) 2:35.49  
8. Rolf, Carrie   Springfield 2:36.04  
9. Jenkins, Kaitlin   East Peoria 2:38.99  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Beckstead, Danielle   Normal 5:20.67   -
2. Whitehouse, Lauren   Mahomet-Seymour 5:29.24   -
3. Gullo, Sophie   Springfield 5:33.35   -
4. Piller, Sara   Normal West 5:34.43   -
5. Siltman, Shelby   Olympia 5:39.26   -
6. Justison, Taylor   Glenwood 5:41.26   -
7. Shaffer, Megan   Mattoon 5:41.46   -
8. Wurl, Kerraline   Glenwood 5:44.11   -
9. Weers, Claire   Fieldcrest 5:50.12   -
10. Straub, Jenna   Mahomet-Seymour 5:55.54   -
11. McDonald, Grace   Sacred Heart-Griffin 6:00.87   -
12. Sterr, Julia   Clinton 6:01.68   -
13. Madix, Riley   University (Normal) 6:05.05   -
14. Jenkins, Kaitlin   East Peoria 6:05.34   -
15. Wiegand, Steffani   Eureka 6:06.48   -
16. Kessler, Katherine   Metamora 6:08.21   -
17. Woods, Taylor   Normal West 6:10.39   -
18. Walker, Danielle   Pekin 6:12.70   -
19. Walz, McKenzie   Eureka 6:27.33   -
20. Salucy, Kate   Tri-Valley 6:30.70   -
21. Bacon, Jacqueline   University (Normal) 6:30.75   -
22. Johnson, Abigail   Tri-Valley 6:31.88   -
23. Thomsen, Alexa   Normal 6:33.80   -
24. Pijffers, Helen   Springfield 6:33.96   -
25. Donelson, Riley   Clinton 6:34.23   -
26. Finnegan, Marcia   Tremont 6:34.90   -
27. Gordon, Erika   Morton 6:35.46   -
28. Morris, Elizabeth   Bloomington Central Catholic 6:36.71   -
29. Johnson, Hannah   Morton 6:40.98   -
30. Lohrenz, Allison   Pekin 6:57.91   -
31. Schug, Sarah   El Paso-Gridley 7:02.27   -
32. Abdullah, Rana   East Peoria 7:09.37   -
33. Lee, Hannah   Pontiac 7:10.13   -
34. Hendrickson, Kylee   Tremont 7:29.70   -
35. Cobbley, Courtney   El Paso-Gridley 7:35.55   -
36. Aldana, Kaylee   Fieldcrest 8:01.63   -
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lohrenz, Allison   Pekin 6:57.91  
2. Schug, Sarah   El Paso-Gridley 7:02.27  
3. Abdullah, Rana   East Peoria 7:09.37  
4. Lee, Hannah   Pontiac 7:10.13  
5. Hendrickson, Kylee   Tremont 7:29.70  
6. Aldana, Kaylee   Fieldcrest 8:01.63  
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salucy, Kate   Tri-Valley 6:30.70  
2. Bacon, Jacqueline   University (Normal) 6:30.75  
3. Johnson, Abigail   Tri-Valley 6:31.88  
4. Thomsen, Alexa   Normal 6:33.80  
5. Donelson, Riley   Clinton 6:34.23  
6. Finnegan, Marcia   Tremont 6:34.90  
7. Gordon, Erika   Morton 6:35.46  
8. Morris, Elizabeth   Bloomington Central Catholic 6:36.71  
9. Cobbley, Courtney   El Paso-Gridley 7:35.55  
1600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weers, Claire   Fieldcrest 5:50.12  
2. McDonald, Grace   Sacred Heart-Griffin 6:00.87  
3. Sterr, Julia   Clinton 6:01.68  
4. Madix, Riley   University (Normal) 6:05.05  
5. Jenkins, Kaitlin   East Peoria 6:05.34  
6. Wiegand, Steffani   Eureka 6:06.48  
7. Kessler, Katherine   Metamora 6:08.21  
8. Walker, Danielle   Pekin 6:12.70  
9. Walz, McKenzie   Eureka 6:27.33  
10. Pijffers, Helen   Springfield 6:33.96  
11. Johnson, Hannah   Morton 6:40.98  
1600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beckstead, Danielle   Normal 5:20.67  
2. Whitehouse, Lauren   Mahomet-Seymour 5:29.24  
3. Gullo, Sophie   Springfield 5:33.35  
4. Piller, Sara   Normal West 5:34.43  
5. Siltman, Shelby   Olympia 5:39.26  
6. Justison, Taylor   Glenwood 5:41.26  
7. Shaffer, Megan   Mattoon 5:41.46  
8. Wurl, Kerraline   Glenwood 5:44.11  
9. Straub, Jenna   Mahomet-Seymour 5:55.54  
10. Woods, Taylor   Normal West 6:10.39  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 9.33   -
2. Stonewall, Chante   University (Normal) 9.40   -
3. Catherine, Brooke   Normal 9.87   -
4. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.03   -
5. Huss, Leah   Pekin 10.14   -
6. Day, Madi   Morton 10.18   -
7. Getz, Leah   Morton 10.34   -
8. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 10.35   -
9. Eganhouse, Jamie   Normal West 10.38   -
10. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 10.43   -
11. Lauterbach, Kaylie   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.45   -
12. Jumper, Jordan   Olympia 10.48   -
13. Filkin, Madison   Clinton 10.52   -
14. Anglin, Gabrielle   Metamora 10.54   -
15. Feeney, Gracie   El Paso-Gridley 10.87   -
16. Wiegand, Micaela   Eureka 11.09   -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Getz, Leah   Morton 10.34  
2. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 10.35  
3. Eganhouse, Jamie   Normal West 10.38  
4. Lauterbach, Kaylie   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.45  
5. Jumper, Jordan   Olympia 10.48  
6. Anglin, Gabrielle   Metamora 10.54  
7. Feeney, Gracie   El Paso-Gridley 10.87  
8. Wiegand, Micaela   Eureka 11.09  
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 9.33  
2. Stonewall, Chante   University (Normal) 9.40  
3. Catherine, Brooke   Normal 9.87  
4. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.03  
5. Huss, Leah   Pekin 10.14  
6. Day, Madi   Morton 10.18  
7. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 10.43  
8. Filkin, Madison   Clinton 10.52  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 9.57  
2. Stonewall, Chante   University (Normal) 9.58  
3. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.04  
4. Catherine, Brooke   Normal 10.05  
5. Day, Madi   Morton 10.06  
6. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 10.21  
7. Huss, Leah   Pekin 10.22  
8. Filkin, Madison   Clinton 10.40  
9. Anglin, Gabrielle   Metamora 10.45  
10. Eganhouse, Jamie   Normal West 10.46  
11. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 10.50  
12. Jumper, Jordan   Olympia 10.50  
13. Getz, Leah   Morton 10.52  
14. Lauterbach, Kaylie   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.54  
15. Wiegand, Micaela   Eureka 10.58  
16. Feeney, Gracie   El Paso-Gridley 10.71  
17. Cooper, Dejauna   Lanphier 10.77  
18. Schlipf, Kaylynn   El Paso-Gridley 10.83  
19. Hayden, Kaitlin   Clinton 10.96  
20. Ayers, Katie   Limestone 11.16  
21. Becker, Jessie   Normal West 11.25  
22. Smith, Baylee   Pekin 11.28  
23. Greene, Valena   Centennial 11.32  
24. Canum, Elizabeth   Springfield 11.33  
25. Jernigan, Madison   Limestone 11.38  
26. Sheehy, Ally   Mahomet-Seymour 11.48  
27. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 11.52  
28. Flack, Taylor   Olympia 11.59  
29. Hite, Jo   Mattoon 11.77  
30. Tronc, Hannah   Pontiac 11.86  
31. Pettit, Katie   Fieldcrest 12.36  
32. Patterson, Erica   Lanphier 12.74  
33. Cobb, Jade   Metamora 12.81  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.04  
2. Day, Madi   Morton 10.06  
3. Eganhouse, Jamie   Normal West 10.46  
4. Ayers, Katie   Limestone 11.16  
5. Greene, Valena   Centennial 11.32  
6. Flack, Taylor   Olympia 11.59  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 9.57  
2. Jumper, Jordan   Olympia 10.50  
3. Wiegand, Micaela   Eureka 10.58  
4. Canum, Elizabeth   Springfield 11.33  
5. Jernigan, Madison   Limestone 11.38  
6. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 11.52  
7. Hite, Jo   Mattoon 11.77  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Catherine, Brooke   Normal 10.05  
2. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 10.21  
3. Filkin, Madison   Clinton 10.40  
4. Schlipf, Kaylynn   El Paso-Gridley 10.83  
5. Hayden, Kaitlin   Clinton 10.96  
6. Becker, Jessie   Normal West 11.25  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huss, Leah   Pekin 10.22  
2. Windisch, Alicia   Glenwood 10.50  
3. Lauterbach, Kaylie   Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.54  
4. Feeney, Gracie   El Paso-Gridley 10.71  
5. Cooper, Dejauna   Lanphier 10.77  
6. Tronc, Hannah   Pontiac 11.86  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stonewall, Chante   University (Normal) 9.58  
2. Anglin, Gabrielle   Metamora 10.45  
3. Getz, Leah   Morton 10.52  
4. Smith, Baylee   Pekin 11.28  
5. Sheehy, Ally   Mahomet-Seymour 11.48  
6. Pettit, Katie   Fieldcrest 12.36  
7. Patterson, Erica   Lanphier 12.74  
8. Cobb, Jade   Metamora 12.81  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Springfield
(A)
A Micheala Pattie, Reilly Stiver, Marissa Pattie, Ozzie Erewele 1:51.32   -
2. Mattoon
(A)
A Sierra Thompson, Taylor Smith, Gillian Card, Lauren McCain 1:53.15   -
3. Glenwood
(A)
A Kierra Downey, Armonty Flynn, Ciara Lahr, Allison Woerner 1:53.88   -
4. Metamora
(A)
A Hailey Tacket, Sarandon DuBois, Victoria Maddock, Lauren DeLuca 1:55.98   -
5. Morton
(A)
A Madi Day, Taylor Wright, Savina Fischer, Addy Baker 1:56.17   -
6. Lanphier
(A)
A Sierra James, Brianna Johnson, Ashley Farmer, Dejauna Cooper 1:56.48   -
7. Eureka
(A)
A Kendhal Evans, Amber Sanders, Valerie Knapp, Larae Schumacher 1:56.54   -
8. Bloomington Central Catholic
(A)
A Haley Dietz, Annie Elias, Ellie Maxwell, Katherine Brady 1:56.88   -
9. Tremont
(A)
A Abby Biggs, Megan Geyer, Chloe Glueck, Olivia Johnston 1:58.44   -
10. Sacred Heart-Griffin
(A)
A Haley Enlow, Rachel Treat, Hannah Ketchum, Anna Brown 1:59.00   -
11. Olympia
(A)
A Jenny Bennet, Dani Litwiller, Shannon Morr, Sadie Donaldson 1:59.50   -
12. Normal West
(A)
A Emily Koranek, Reagan Simpkins, Kristi Wettstone, Jasmine Loving 1:59.61   -
13. Bloomington
(A)
A Baiey Moore, Taylor Misukonis, Amoni Loiseu, Becca Maxedon 2:00.22   -
14. Pekin
(A)
A Sydney Marshall, Caitlin Downey, Sydni Hayes, Tori Lodge 2:01.77   -
15. Mahomet-Seymour
(A)
A Ally Sheehy, Becky Tollakson, Jennifer Webb, Kayla Farlow 2:03.59   -
16. Tri-Valley
(A)
A Emily Hopf, Jessie Jensen, Maddisen Knecht, Natalie Tagala 2:05.38   -
17. Centennial
(A)
A Emma Wise, Virginia Disch, Anaya McCoy, Brandi Kroppman 2:05.59   -
18. Limestone
(A)
A Jayla Ogle, Alyana Beasley, Artaeza Allison, Madison Jernigan 2:06.19   -
19. Fieldcrest
(A)
A Erin Pongracz, Tiffany Landino, Hailey Peiffer, Jorie Pongracz 2:07.60   -
  Normal
(A)
A Kaylen Bailey, Charisma Smith, Aurelie Kiamana, Teresa Taflan DQ   -
4 x 200 Relay Varsity Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Morton (A) Day, Wright, Fischer, Baker 1:56.17  
2. Tremont (A) Biggs, Geyer, Glueck, Johnston 1:58.44  
3. Mahomet-Seymour (A) Sheehy, Tollakson, Webb, Farlow 2:03.59  
4. Fieldcrest (A) Pongracz, Landino, Peiffer, Pongracz 2:07.60  
  Normal (A) Bailey, Smith, Kiamana, Taflan DQ  
4 x 200 Relay Varsity Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Eureka (A) Evans, Sanders, Knapp, Schumacher 1:56.54  
2. Sacred Heart-Griffin (A) Enlow, Treat, Ketchum, Brown 1:59.00  
3. Bloomington (A) Moore, Misukonis, Loiseu, Maxedon 2:00.22  
4. Pekin (A) Marshall, Downey, Hayes, Lodge 2:01.77  
5. Centennial (A) Wise, Disch, McCoy, Kroppman 2:05.59  
6. Limestone (A) Ogle, Beasley, Allison, Jernigan 2:06.19  
4 x 200 Relay Varsity Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Metamora (A) Tacket, DuBois, Maddock, DeLuca 1:55.98  
2. Olympia (A) Bennet, Litwiller, Morr, Donaldson 1:59.50  
3. Normal West (A) Koranek, Simpkins, Wettstone, Loving 1:59.61  
4. Tri-Valley (A) Hopf, Jensen, Knecht, Tagala 2:05.38  
4 x 200 Relay Varsity Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Springfield (A) Pattie, Stiver, Pattie, Erewele 1:51.32  
2. Mattoon (A) Thompson, Smith, Card, McCain 1:53.15  
3. Glenwood (A) Downey, Flynn, Lahr, Woerner 1:53.88  
4. Lanphier (A) James, Johnson, Farmer, Cooper 1:56.48  
5. Bloomington Central Catholic (A) Dietz, Elias, Maxwell, Brady 1:56.88  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Centennial
(A)
A Valena Greene, Isabelle Seten, Diojanae Terry, Taliah Pemberton 1:56.29   -
2. Bloomington
(A)
A Sophia Sutter, Brooke Misukonis, Tierra Shickel, Bailey McGill 1:57.54   -
3. Clinton
(A)
A Shae Wright, Jena Thomas, Maggie Werts, Sami Mitchell 1:59.17   -
4. Mattoon
(A)
A Jo Hite, Anna VanHyfte, Chloe Borders, Abby James 2:00.40   -
5. Eureka
(A)
A Carraghan Charlton, Meghan Mathews, Natalie Mason, Halle Wiegand 2:01.11   -
6. Normal West
(A)
A Tamar Jean Colone, Faith Brumfield, Jamie Eganhouse, Sydney Smith 2:01.14   -
7. Pontiac
(A)
A Sarah Christopher, Alexis Snow, Olivia Muir, Hannah Tronc 2:01.52   -
8. University (Normal)
(A)
A Janelle McDowell, Carrington Walker, Nahdia Wilbert-Davis, Anna Tulley 2:01.78   -
9. Olympia
(A)
A Katie Adams, Samone Donald, Jesse Wyse, Jordan Jumper 2:01.79   -
10. Normal
(A)
A Claire Rosenberger, Larin Harr, Sydney Beggs, Kaylee Probst 2:02.16   -
11. El Paso-Gridley
(A)
A Aubrey Staton, Kalli Meinhold, Gracie Feeney, Lauren Hoselton 2:02.22   -
12. Mahomet-Seymour
(A)
A Maria Ross, Caroline Tee, Rose Fried, Rachael Asbill 2:03.97   -
13. Metamora
(A)
A Charlotte Wilkes, Marta Pucci, Addison Freitag, Paige Feely 2:04.08   -
14. Morton
(A)
A Leah Getz, Caitlyn Rossman, Meghan Horne, Alexa Crowe 2:04.90   -
15. Lanphier
(A)
A Kenynetria Grayer, Faith Price, Nytorius McCoy, Terriaunna Brown 2:07.94   -
16. Bloomington Central Catholic
(A)
A Maddie Kelly, Emma Hartness, Leza Furler, Danielle Anderson 2:08.83   -
17. Pekin
(A)
A Natelie Davis, Chloe Jacobs, Cami Muth, Jae Grashoff 2:10.19   -
18. Fieldcrest
(A)
A Alisha Krugman, Linnea Nordstrom, Katie Pettit, Zully Trujillo 2:10.46   -
19. Limestone
(A)
A Tyanna Daniels, Brianna Alexander, Livia Clark, Madison Jernigan 2:11.57   -
20. Tremont
(A)
A Paytan Conway, Katherine Ealey, Sydney Sumer, Clarise Booker 2:16.19   -
21. East Peoria
(A)
A Kayla King, Breanne Gordan, Cearra Bristol, Alexis Reinders 2:18.50   -
4 x 200 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bloomington Central Catholic (A) Kelly, Hartness, Furler, Anderson 2:08.83  
2. Fieldcrest (A) Krugman, Nordstrom, Pettit, Trujillo 2:10.46  
3. Tremont (A) Conway, Ealey, Sumer, Booker 2:16.19  
4 x 200 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mattoon (A) Hite, VanHyfte, Borders, James 2:00.40  
2. El Paso-Gridley (A) Staton, Meinhold, Feeney, Hoselton 2:02.22  
3. Morton (A) Getz, Rossman, Horne, Crowe 2:04.90  
4. Lanphier (A) Grayer, Price, McCoy, Brown 2:07.94  
5. Pekin (A) Davis, Jacobs, Muth, Grashoff 2:10.19  
6. East Peoria (A) King, Gordan, Bristol, Reinders 2:18.50  
4 x 200 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Eureka (A) Charlton, Mathews, Mason, Wiegand 2:01.11  
2. Normal West (A) Colone, Brumfield, Eganhouse, Smith 2:01.14  
3. University (Normal) (A) McDowell, Walker, Wilbert-Davis, Tulley 2:01.78  
4. Olympia (A) Adams, Donald, Wyse, Jumper 2:01.79  
5. Normal (A) Rosenberger, Harr, Beggs, Probst 2:02.16  
6. Mahomet-Seymour (A) Ross, Tee, Fried, Asbill 2:03.97  
4 x 200 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Centennial (A) Greene, Seten, Terry, Pemberton 1:56.29  
2. Bloomington (A) Sutter, Misukonis, Shickel, McGill 1:57.54  
3. Clinton (A) Wright, Thomas, Werts, Mitchell 1:59.17  
4. Pontiac (A) Christopher, Snow, Muir, Tronc 2:01.52  
5. Metamora (A) Wilkes, Pucci, Freitag, Feely 2:04.08  
6. Limestone (A) Daniels, Alexander, Clark, Jernigan 2:11.57  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bloomington
(A)
A Jezel Martin, Kniyah Kelly, Bre Fairly, Kylie Welch 4:12.72   -
2. Springfield
(A)
A Ozzie Erewele, Ali Goff, Carrie Rolf, Reilly Stiver 4:12.81   -
3. Normal West
(A)
A Alexis Richardson, Allison Denson, Gracie Ecker, Lindsey Kieser 4:19.89   -
4. Mattoon
(A)
A Gillian Card, Sierra Thompson, Shayla Arthur, Taylor Smith 4:20.39   -
5. Clinton
(A)
A Becca Anderson, Betsy Lovett, Madison Filkin, Erin West 4:20.76   -
6. Mahomet-Seymour
(A)
A Elise Hocking, Laurel Roney, Ally Sheehy, Twinkle Mehta 4:22.42   -
7. Metamora
(A)
A Katlyn Pitts, Lauren DeLuca, Alexis Grieves, Gillian Urycki 4:23.87   -
8. Eureka
(A)
A Quincy McSweeney, Micaela Wiegand, Larae Schumacher, Valerie Knapp 4:26.57   -
9. Lanphier
(A)
A Sierra James, Brianna Johnson, Aundrea Williams, Terriaunna Brown 4:31.08   -
10. Normal
(A)
A Courtney Manning, Destiny Fawley, Brooke Catherine, Bri Oldenburg 4:31.18   -
11. University (Normal)
(A)
A Madigan Landess, Ashley LaFayette, Katie Reeves, Carrington Walker 4:34.48   -
12. Glenwood
(A)
A Erica Rideout, Kierra Downey, Armonty Flynn, Ciara Lahr 4:35.34   -
13. Olympia
(A)
A Shannon Morr, Sadie Donaldson, Dani Litwiller, Jenny Bennet 4:35.37   -
14. Pekin
(A)
A Sydney Marshall, Sydni Hayes, Sydney Diekhoff, Jordan Hale 4:36.05   -
15. Tremont
(A)
A Maddie Dotson, Chloe Glueck, Jess Hall, Abby Hellrigel 4:41.71   -
16. Limestone
(A)
A Alexis Conklin, Olivia Szentes, Aundria Canty, Britney Sale 4:44.08   -
17. Morton
(A)
A Madi Glatz, Taylor Wright, Leah Getz, Savina Fischer 4:44.53   -
18. Sacred Heart-Griffin
(A)
A Calyn Reardon, Kaylie Lauterbach, Paige Ulrich, Maddie Warrington 4:47.51   -
4 x 400 Relay Varsity Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Pekin (A) Marshall, Hayes, Diekhoff, Hale 4:36.05  
2. Tremont (A) Dotson, Glueck, Hall, Hellrigel 4:41.71  
3. Limestone (A) Conklin, Szentes, Canty, Sale 4:44.08  
4 x 400 Relay Varsity Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Lanphier (A) James, Johnson, Williams, Brown 4:31.08  
2. University (Normal) (A) Landess, LaFayette, Reeves, Walker 4:34.48  
3. Glenwood (A) Rideout, Downey, Flynn, Lahr 4:35.34  
4. Olympia (A) Morr, Donaldson, Litwiller, Bennet 4:35.37  
5. Morton (A) Glatz, Wright, Getz, Fischer 4:44.53  
6. Sacred Heart-Griffin (A) Reardon, Lauterbach, Ulrich, Warrington 4:47.51  
4 x 400 Relay Varsity Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Metamora (A) Pitts, DeLuca, Grieves, Urycki 4:23.87  
2. Eureka (A) McSweeney, Wiegand, Schumacher, Knapp 4:26.57  
3. Normal (A) Manning, Fawley, Catherine, Oldenburg 4:31.18  
4 x 400 Relay Varsity Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bloomington (A) Martin, Kelly, Fairly, Welch 4:12.72  
2. Springfield (A) Erewele, Goff, Rolf, Stiver 4:12.81  
3. Normal West (A) Richardson, Denson, Ecker, Kieser 4:19.89  
4. Mattoon (A) Card, Thompson, Arthur, Smith 4:20.39  
5. Clinton (A) Anderson, Lovett, Filkin, West 4:20.76  
6. Mahomet-Seymour (A) Hocking, Roney, Sheehy, Mehta 4:22.42  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Mahomet-Seymour
(A)
A Maria Ross, Samira Kassem, Rachael Asbill, Kaitlin Lewis 4:38.64   -
2. Centennial
(A)
A Isabelle Seten, Emma Wise, Anaya McCoy, Darrice Gillon 4:39.61   -
3. Metamora
(A)
A Hailey Tacket, Sarandon DuBois, Victoria Maddock, Paige Feely 4:40.38   -
4. El Paso-Gridley
(A)
A Maddie Morrison, Lauren Hoselton, Kaylynn Schlipf, Aubrey Staton 4:44.19   -
5. Morton
(A)
A Lexie Collins, Sophia Lange, Olivia Taluc, Macy Glatz 4:44.32   -
6. Olympia
(A)
A Jesse Wyse, Jordan Jumper, Taylor Flack, Katie Adams 4:46.84   -
7. Normal
(A)
A Maddie Stolz, Sydney Beggs, Elisa Schwertfeger, Kaylee Probst 4:48.10   -
8. Clinton
(A)
A Ileri Imeri, Sarah Gehres, Jessi Benson, Alyssa Saulsbery 4:49.52   -
9. Mattoon
(A)
A Jo Hite, Mikaya Prevo, Anna VanHyfte, Chloe Borders 4:49.56   -
10. Eureka
(A)
A Natalie Bardwell, Natalie Mason, Tamra Edelman, Halle Wiegand 4:56.56   -
11. Pontiac
(A)
A Hannah Lee, Alexis Snow, Jacey Crisostomo, Olivia Muir 4:59.61   -
12. Fieldcrest
(A)
A Claire Weers, Tiffany Landino, Jorie Pongracz, Gwen Lohr-Fandel 5:02.90   -
13. Bloomington Central Catholic
(A)
A Leza Furler, Kinzie Tieman, Morgan Baranek, Haley Dietz 5:04.07   -
14. Lanphier
(A)
A Ashley Farmer, Myesha Spurgeon, Terriaunna Brown, Jaala Smylie 5:09.43   -
15. Tremont
(A)
A Clarise Booker, Katherine Ealey, Riley Hartseil, Kylee Hendrickson 5:10.09   -
16. Limestone
(A)
A Jamiya Johnson, Jenna Mirande, Alyana Beasley, Victoria Johnson 5:17.48   -
17. Normal West
(A)
A Tamar Jean Colone, Zandrea McCreary, Caylie Carter, Lydia Spychalia 5:18.47   -
18. Pekin
(A)
A Jae Grashoff, Farrah Breemer, Chloe Jacobs, Breana Wilder 5:21.73   -
19. East Peoria
(A)
A Rana Abdullah, Claire Matheny, Olivia Mansfield, Breanne Gordan 5:27.29   -
4 x 400 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Fieldcrest (A) Weers, Landino, Pongracz, Lohr-Fandel 5:02.90  
2. Tremont (A) Booker, Ealey, Hartseil, Hendrickson 5:10.09  
3. East Peoria (A) Abdullah, Matheny, Mansfield, Gordan 5:27.29  
4 x 400 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Morton (A) Collins, Lange, Taluc, Glatz 4:44.32  
2. Olympia (A) Wyse, Jumper, Flack, Adams 4:46.84  
3. Clinton (A) Ileri Imeri, Gehres, Benson, Saulsbery 4:49.52  
4. Lanphier (A) Farmer, Spurgeon, Brown, Smylie 5:09.43  
5. Limestone (A) Johnson, Mirande, Beasley, Johnson 5:17.48  
4 x 400 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mattoon (A) Hite, Prevo, VanHyfte, Borders 4:49.56  
2. Eureka (A) Bardwell, Mason, Edelman, Wiegand 4:56.56  
3. Pontiac (A) Lee, Snow, Crisostomo, Muir 4:59.61  
4. Bloomington Central Catholic (A) Furler, Tieman, Baranek, Dietz 5:04.07  
5. Pekin (A) Grashoff, Breemer, Jacobs, Wilder 5:21.73  
4 x 400 Relay Junior Varsity Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mahomet-Seymour (A) Ross, Kassem, Asbill, Lewis 4:38.64  
2. Centennial (A) Seten, Wise, McCoy, Gillon 4:39.61  
3. Metamora (A) Tacket, DuBois, Maddock, Feely 4:40.38  
4. El Paso-Gridley (A) Morrison, Hoselton, Schlipf, Staton 4:44.19  
5. Normal (A) Stolz, Beggs, Schwertfeger, Probst 4:48.10  
6. Normal West (A) Colone, McCreary, Carter, Spychalia 5:18.47  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Mahomet-Seymour
(A)
A Twinkle Mehta, Laurel Roney, Madison Buzicky, Lauren Whitehouse 10:10.44   -
2. Eureka
(A)
A Steffani Wiegand, Quincy McSweeney, Micaela Wiegand, Valerie Knapp 10:13.96   -
3. Mattoon
(A)
A Gillian Card, Elle Drake, Megan Shaffer, Taylor Smith 10:25.41   -
4. Normal West
(A)
A Andrea Gordon, Shayla Kozak, Amanda Gerwick, Gracie Ecker 10:40.47   -
5. Olympia
(A)
A Shelby Siltman, Samone Donald, Dani Litwiller, Shannon Morr 10:47.39   -
6. University (Normal)
(A)
A Ashley LaFayette, Madigan Landess, Riley Madix, Jacqueline Bacon 10:48.78   -
7. Fieldcrest
(A)
A Claire Weers, Erin Pongracz, Tiffany Landino, Gwen Lohr-Fandel 11:01.87   -
8. Sacred Heart-Griffin
(A)
A Meghan McClain, Grace McDonald, Paige Ulrich, Maddie Warrington 11:11.14   -
9. Glenwood
(A)
A Donna Hansen, Marissa Rios, Rachel Edmiston, Toby Giganti 11:15.72   -
10. Limestone
(A)
A Alexis Conklin, Olivia Szentes, Britney Sale, Madison Jernigan 11:21.31   -
11. Pekin
(A)
A Madison Stoller, Haley Peterson, Danielle Walker, Shelby Leichtenberg 11:21.64   -
12. Normal
(A)
A Alyse Lanier, Alexis Lanier, Megan Spanton, Hannah Penn 11:22.85   -
13. Tri-Valley
(A)
A Abigail Johnson, Kate Salucy, Vanessa Holliday, Alex Symanski 11:31.71   -
14. Metamora
(A)
A Katherine Kessler, Bethany Spradlin, Cassandra Fitzgibbons, Elysa Osko 11:34.70   -
15. Tremont
(A)
A Marcia Finnegan, Kenzie Gossmeyer, Jess Hall, Riley Hartseil 11:42.53   -
16. Lanphier
(A)
A Cassie Mueller, Haley Thompson, Brianna Cloyd, Monica Fuentes 11:59.99   -
17. Bloomington Central Catholic
(A)
A Hailey Paul, Lauren Feeney, Alyssa Ely, Elizabeth Morris 12:04.46   -
18. Morton
(A)
A Darby Brenkman, Natalie Daugherty, Macy Skinner, Chloe Williams 12:23.41   -
19. Bloomington
(A)
A Cassidy Blumenshine, Kirsten Nafzinger, Carolin Eddelbuettel, Vidhi Rakholia 12:30.71   -
4 x 800 Relay Varsity Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Fieldcrest (A) Weers, Pongracz, Landino, Lohr-Fandel 11:01.87  
2. Limestone (A) Conklin, Szentes, Sale, Jernigan 11:21.31  
3. Pekin (A) Stoller, Peterson, Walker, Leichtenberg 11:21.64  
4. Normal (A) Lanier, Lanier, Spanton, Penn 11:22.85  
5. Tri-Valley (A) Johnson, Salucy, Holliday, Symanski 11:31.71  
6. Tremont (A) Finnegan, Gossmeyer, Hall, Hartseil 11:42.53  
7. Lanphier (A) Mueller, Thompson, Cloyd, Fuentes 11:59.99  
8. Morton (A) Brenkman, Daugherty, Skinner, Williams 12:23.41  
9. Bloomington (A) Blumenshine, Nafzinger, Eddelbuettel, Rakholia 12:30.71  
4 x 800 Relay Varsity Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Mahomet-Seymour (A) Mehta, Roney, Buzicky, Whitehouse 10:10.44  
2. Eureka (A) Wiegand, McSweeney, Wiegand, Knapp 10:13.96  
3. Mattoon (A) Card, Drake, Shaffer, Smith 10:25.41  
4. Normal West (A) Gordon, Kozak, Gerwick, Ecker 10:40.47  
5. Olympia (A) Siltman, Donald, Litwiller, Morr 10:47.39  
6. University (Normal) (A) LaFayette, Landess, Madix, Bacon 10:48.78  
7. Sacred Heart-Griffin (A) McClain, McDonald, Ulrich, Warrington 11:11.14  
8. Glenwood (A) Hansen, Rios, Edmiston, Giganti 11:15.72  
9. Metamora (A) Kessler, Spradlin, Fitzgibbons, Osko 11:34.70  
10. Bloomington Central Catholic (A) Paul, Feeney, Ely, Morris 12:04.46  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fox, Billi   Illini Bluffs 1.57m   5' 2" -
2. Urycki, Gillian   Metamora 1.57m   5' 2" -
3. Hammond, Anna   Glenwood 1.52m   5' 0" -
3. Diekhoff, Sydney   Pekin 1.52m   5' 0" -
5. Freitag, Addison   Metamora 1.52m   5' 0" -
6. Ely, Addison   Bloomington Central Catholic 1.52m   5' 0" -
7. Mason, Natalie   Eureka 1.52m   5' 0" -
8. Wiegand, Halle   Eureka 1.47m   4' 10" -
8. Tornow, Eden   East Peoria 1.47m   4' 10" -
8. Churchill, Katelyn   Sacred Heart-Griffin 1.47m   4' 10" -
8. Thompson, Sierra   Mattoon 1.47m   4' 10" -
12. Donaldson, Sadie   Olympia 1.42m   4' 8" -
12. Spychalia, Lydia   Normal West 1.42m   4' 8" -
12. Mitchell, Sami   Clinton 1.42m   4' 8" -
15. Alexander, Krystalynn   Limestone 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Maxwell, Ellie   Bloomington Central Catholic 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Downey, Kierra   Glenwood 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Hopf, Emily   Tri-Valley 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Johnson, Brianna   Lanphier 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Smith, Baylee   Pekin 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Wise, Emma   Centennial 1.37m   4' 6" -
15. Canum, Elizabeth   Springfield 1.37m   4' 6" -
23. Matheny, Claire   East Peoria 1.32m   4' 4" -
23. Fleck, Riley   Normal 1.32m   4' 4" -
23. Terry, Diojanae   Centennial 1.32m   4' 4" -
26. Gilmer, Emma   Normal West 1.27m   4' 2" -
26. Stotler, Hannah   Morton 1.27m   4' 2" -
26. Schisler, Natalie   Morton 1.27m   4' 2" -
29. McCullough, Keyona   Springfield 1.21m   4' 0" -
29. Saulsbery, Alyssa   Clinton 1.21m   4' 0" -
29. Card, Gillian   Mattoon 1.21m   4' 0" -
  Johnson, Jamiya   Limestone NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Catherine, Brooke   Normal 3.83m   12' 7" -
2. Lovett, Betsy   Clinton 3.35m   11' 0" -
2. Swift, Hannah   Pekin 3.35m   11' 0" -
4. Ring, Jenna   Tri-Valley 3.20m   10' 6" -
5. Wilson, Cassie   Tri-Valley 3.20m   10' 6" -
6. Gallagher, Mackenzie   Normal West 3.20m   10' 6" -
6. Ogorek, Nikki   Normal 3.20m   10' 6" -
8. Misukonis, Brooke   Bloomington 3.20m   10' 6" -
9. Hartness, Emma   Bloomington Central Catholic 2.89m   9' 6" -
10. Adelman, Alex   Bloomington 2.89m   9' 6" -
11. Tollakson, Becky   Mahomet-Seymour 2.74m   9' 0" -
11. Reeves, Katie   University (Normal) 2.74m   9' 0" -
13. Drum, Macie   Mattoon 2.59m   8' 6" -
14. Smoot, Emily   Springfield 2.59m   8' 6" -
15. Kelly, Maddie   Bloomington Central Catholic 2.59m   8' 6" -
16. Roney, Laurel   Mahomet-Seymour 2.43m   8' 0" -
17. Whitwod, Kendahl   Normal West 2.43m   8' 0" -
18. Mathews, Meghan   Eureka 2.43m   8' 0" -
19. Anglin, Gabrielle   Metamora 2.28m   7' 6" -
  Webb, LeAndra   Mattoon NH     -
  Schroeder, Madi   East Peoria NH     -
  Ott, McKenna   Eureka NH     -
  Heauman, Jessica   Springfield NH     -
  Johnston, Whitney   East Peoria NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Urycki, Gillian   Metamora 5.21m   17' 1.5" -
2. Holland, Tessa   Fieldcrest 5.05m   16' 7" -
3. Heller, Meghan   Pontiac 5.00m   16' 5" -
4. Willerton, Meghan   Metamora 4.76m   15' 7.5" -
5. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 4.74m   15' 7" -
6. Kelly, Maren   East Peoria 4.68m   15' 4.5" -
7. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 4.62m   15' 2" -
8. Bigger, Michelle   El Paso-Gridley 4.55m   14' 11.5" -
9. Probst, Kaylee   Normal 4.54m   14' 11" -
10. Matchett, Katelyn   University (Normal) 4.50m   14' 9.5" -
11. Seten, Isabelle   Centennial 4.49m   14' 9" -
12. Wise, Emma   Centennial 4.39m   14' 5" -
12. Snow, Alexis   Pontiac 4.39m   14' 5" -
14. Schlipf, Kaylynn   El Paso-Gridley 4.38m   14' 4.5" -
15. McCain, Lauren   Mattoon 4.26m   14' 0" -
16. Ott, Kylie   Eureka 4.22m   13' 10.5" -
16. Werts, Maggie   Clinton 4.22m   13' 10.5" -
18. Thompson, Sierra   Mattoon 4.21m   13' 10" -
18. Spychalia, Lydia   Normal West 4.21m   13' 10" -
20. Beggs, Sydney   Normal 4.06m   13' 4" -
21. Wilder, Breana   Pekin 4.00m   13' 1.5" -
22. Brown, Terriaunna   Lanphier 3.82m   12' 6.5" -
23. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 3.73m   12' 3" -
24. Ross, Maria   Mahomet-Seymour 3.68m   12' 1" -
25. Wilson, Rebecca   Normal West 3.67m   12' 0.5" -
25. Wright, Shae   Clinton 3.67m   12' 0.5" -
27. Willis, Olivia   Limestone 3.59m   11' 9.5" -
28. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 3.58m   11' 9" -
29. Johnson, Victoria   Limestone 3.55m   11' 8" -
30. Styczynski, Michelle   University (Normal) 3.50m   11' 6" -
30. Baughman, Nikki   Pekin 3.50m   11' 6" -
32. Deal, Briona   Bloomington 3.45m   11' 4" -
33. Williams, Aundrea   Lanphier 3.22m   10' 7" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fuller, Abbie   Fieldcrest 4.62m   15' 2"
2. Probst, Kaylee   Normal 4.54m   14' 11"
3. Schlipf, Kaylynn   El Paso-Gridley 4.38m   14' 4.5"
4. Beggs, Sydney   Normal 4.06m   13' 4"
5. Brown, Terriaunna   Lanphier 3.82m   12' 6.5"
6. Tee, Caroline   Mahomet-Seymour 3.73m   12' 3"
7. Wilson, Rebecca   Normal West 3.67m   12' 0.5"
8. Willis, Olivia   Limestone 3.59m   11' 9.5"
9. Styczynski, Michelle   University (Normal) 3.50m   11' 6"
10. Baughman, Nikki   Pekin 3.50m   11' 6"
11. Deal, Briona   Bloomington 3.45m   11' 4"
12. Williams, Aundrea   Lanphier 3.22m   10' 7"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Matchett, Katelyn   University (Normal) 4.50m   14' 9.5"
2. Seten, Isabelle   Centennial 4.49m   14' 9"
3. Snow, Alexis   Pontiac 4.39m   14' 5"
4. Ott, Kylie   Eureka 4.22m   13' 10.5"
5. Werts, Maggie   Clinton 4.22m   13' 10.5"
6. Spychalia, Lydia   Normal West 4.21m   13' 10"
7. Wilder, Breana   Pekin 4.00m   13' 1.5"
8. Ross, Maria   Mahomet-Seymour 3.68m   12' 1"
9. Wright, Shae   Clinton 3.67m   12' 0.5"
10. Johnson, Victoria   Limestone 3.55m   11' 8"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Urycki, Gillian   Metamora 5.21m   17' 1.5"
2. Holland, Tessa   Fieldcrest 5.05m   16' 7"
3. Heller, Meghan   Pontiac 5.00m   16' 5"
4. Willerton, Meghan   Metamora 4.76m   15' 7.5"
5. Hopkins, Emma   Sacred Heart-Griffin 4.74m   15' 7"
6. Kelly, Maren   East Peoria 4.68m   15' 4.5"
7. Bigger, Michelle   El Paso-Gridley 4.55m   14' 11.5"
8. Wise, Emma   Centennial 4.39m   14' 5"
9. McCain, Lauren   Mattoon 4.26m   14' 0"
10. Thompson, Sierra   Mattoon 4.21m   13' 10"
11. Charlton, Carraghan   Eureka 3.58m   11' 9"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 11.35m   37' 3" -
2. Smith, Taylor   Mattoon 10.38m   34' 1" -
3. Holland, Tessa   Fieldcrest 10.33m   33' 11" -
4. Willerton, Meghan   Metamora 9.75m   32' 0" -
5. Ott, Kylie   Eureka 9.72m   31' 11" -
6. Bigger, Michelle   El Paso-Gridley 9.62m   31' 7" -
7. Glatz, Madi   Morton 9.61m   31' 6.5" -
8. Webster, Kyra   Springfield 9.30m   30' 6.5" -
9. Hite, Jo   Mattoon 9.11m   29' 11" -
10. Tornow, Eden   East Peoria 9.01m   29' 7" -
11. Beggs, Sydney   Normal 8.96m   29' 5" -
12. Alexander, Bailey   Limestone 8.89m   29' 2" -
13. Shelvin, Malika   Normal West 8.83m   29' 0" -
14. Collins, Lexie   Morton 8.75m   28' 8.5" -
15. Reece, Ali   Normal West 8.73m   28' 8" -
16. Maxedon, Becca   Bloomington 8.63m   28' 4" -
17. Alexander, Krystalynn   Limestone 8.58m   28' 2" -
18. Glueck, Chloe   Tremont 8.53m   28' 0" -
19. Quinn, Sam   Pontiac 8.43m   27' 8" -
20. Thomas, Jena   Clinton 8.40m   27' 7" -
21. Hendricks, Katlyn   Pekin 8.20m   26' 11" -
22. Styczynski, Michelle   University (Normal) 8.17m   26' 10" -
23. Wilson, Lauren   El Paso-Gridley 8.15m   26' 9" -
24. Baughman, Nikki   Pekin 8.05m   26' 5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ott, Kylie   Eureka 9.72m   31' 11"
2. Hite, Jo   Mattoon 9.11m   29' 11"
3. Beggs, Sydney   Normal 8.96m   29' 5"
4. Alexander, Bailey   Limestone 8.89m   29' 2"
5. Maxedon, Becca   Bloomington 8.63m   28' 4"
6. Alexander, Krystalynn   Limestone 8.58m   28' 2"
7. Quinn, Sam   Pontiac 8.43m   27' 8"
8. Hendricks, Katlyn   Pekin 8.20m   26' 11"
9. Styczynski, Michelle   University (Normal) 8.17m   26' 10"
10. Wilson, Lauren   El Paso-Gridley 8.15m   26' 9"
11. Baughman, Nikki   Pekin 8.05m   26' 5"
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Manning, Courtney   Normal 11.35m   37' 3"
2. Smith, Taylor   Mattoon 10.38m   34' 1"
3. Holland, Tessa   Fieldcrest 10.33m   33' 11"
4. Willerton, Meghan   Metamora 9.75m   32' 0"
5. Bigger, Michelle   El Paso-Gridley 9.62m   31' 7"
6. Glatz, Madi   Morton 9.61m   31' 6.5"
7. Webster, Kyra   Springfield 9.30m   30' 6.5"
8. Tornow, Eden   East Peoria 9.01m   29' 7"
9. Shelvin, Malika   Normal West 8.83m   29' 0"
10. Collins, Lexie   Morton 8.75m   28' 8.5"
11. Reece, Ali   Normal West 8.73m   28' 8"
12. Glueck, Chloe   Tremont 8.53m   28' 0"
13. Thomas, Jena   Clinton 8.40m   27' 7"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Weltha, Ellie   Bloomington 11.96m   39' 3" -
2. Kauffman, Emily   Mahomet-Seymour 11.81m   38' 9" -
3. Moore, Tia   Normal West 11.58m   38' 0" -
4. Weaver, Tayler   Mattoon 11.55m   37' 11" -
5. Alexander, Elle   Glenwood 10.31m   33' 10" -
6. Davis, Kylie   Eureka 10.26m   33' 8" -
7. Obermeyer, Lexi   Clinton 10.03m   32' 11" -
8. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 9.90m   32' 6" -
9. Perkins, Gianni   Springfield 9.88m   32' 5" -
10. Sutter, Sarah   Bloomington 9.77m   32' 1" -
11. Ayodele, Faith   Centennial 9.75m   32' 0" -
12. Pollman, Kennedy   Pekin 9.57m   31' 5" -
12. Nesbit, Danielle   Pontiac 9.57m   31' 5" -
14. Casey, Blessing   Lanphier 9.52m   31' 3" -
15. Lockhart, Angel   Mahomet-Seymour 9.34m   30' 8" -
16. Reeves, Miranda   El Paso-Gridley 9.32m   30' 7" -
17. O'Donohue, Nicole   East Peoria 9.19m   30' 2" -
18. Easley, Bryanna   Springfield 8.99m   29' 6" -
19. Noguchi, Piilani   East Peoria 8.68m   28' 6" -
20. Hartman, Renee   Tremont 8.61m   28' 3" -
21. Cope, Danielle   Pekin 8.50m   27' 11" -
22. Halman, Synclaire   University (Normal) 8.45m   27' 9" -
23. Kreps, Alyssa   Normal West 8.43m   27' 8" -
23. Johnson, Velencia   Lanphier 8.43m   27' 8" -
25. Gaston, Jameka   Centennial 8.33m   27' 4" -
26. Northrup, Victoria   Metamora 8.30m   27' 3" -
27. Rarick, Taylor   El Paso-Gridley 7.92m   26' 0" -
28. Ausmus, Emily   Eureka 7.89m   25' 11" -
29. Wright, Shae   Clinton 7.79m   25' 7" -
30. Wren, Stormy   Tremont 7.51m   24' 8" -
31. Jackson, Kennedy   Limestone 7.49m   24' 7" -
32. Jackson, Abigail   Olympia 7.36m   24' 2" -
33. Haage, Katherine   Limestone 7.28m   23' 11" -
34. Morical, Nancy   Olympia 7.11m   23' 4" -
35. Brady, Ashleigh   Normal 6.95m   22' 10" -
35. Talbott, Caroline   Bloomington Central Catholic 6.95m   22' 10" -
37. Rice, Stephanie   Pontiac 5.68m   18' 8" -
38. Kern, Taylor   Normal 5.35m   17' 7" -
39. Coons, Kelly   Fieldcrest 4.77m   15' 8" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Easley, Bryanna   Springfield 8.99m   29' 6"
2. Halman, Synclaire   University (Normal) 8.45m   27' 9"
3. Kreps, Alyssa   Normal West 8.43m   27' 8"
4. Wright, Shae   Clinton 7.79m   25' 7"
5. Wren, Stormy   Tremont 7.51m   24' 8"
6. Jackson, Kennedy   Limestone 7.49m   24' 7"
7. Jackson, Abigail   Olympia 7.36m   24' 2"
8. Morical, Nancy   Olympia 7.11m   23' 4"
9. Brady, Ashleigh   Normal 6.95m   22' 10"
10. Talbott, Caroline   Bloomington Central Catholic 6.95m   22' 10"
11. Rice, Stephanie   Pontiac 5.68m   18' 8"
12. Kern, Taylor   Normal 5.35m   17' 7"
13. Coons, Kelly   Fieldcrest 4.77m   15' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Perkins, Gianni   Springfield 9.88m   32' 5"
2. Nesbit, Danielle   Pontiac 9.57m   31' 5"
3. Lockhart, Angel   Mahomet-Seymour 9.34m   30' 8"
4. O'Donohue, Nicole   East Peoria 9.19m   30' 2"
5. Noguchi, Piilani   East Peoria 8.68m   28' 6"
6. Hartman, Renee   Tremont 8.61m   28' 3"
7. Johnson, Velencia   Lanphier 8.43m   27' 8"
8. Gaston, Jameka   Centennial 8.33m   27' 4"
9. Northrup, Victoria   Metamora 8.30m   27' 3"
10. Rarick, Taylor   El Paso-Gridley 7.92m   26' 0"
11. Ausmus, Emily   Eureka 7.89m   25' 11"
12. Haage, Katherine   Limestone 7.28m   23' 11"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Weltha, Ellie   Bloomington 11.96m   39' 3"
2. Kauffman, Emily   Mahomet-Seymour 11.81m   38' 9"
3. Moore, Tia   Normal West 11.58m   38' 0"
4. Weaver, Tayler   Mattoon 11.55m   37' 11"
5. Alexander, Elle   Glenwood 10.31m   33' 10"
6. Davis, Kylie   Eureka 10.26m   33' 8"
7. Obermeyer, Lexi   Clinton 10.03m   32' 11"
8. Bray, Mackenzie   Glenwood 9.90m   32' 6"
9. Sutter, Sarah   Bloomington 9.77m   32' 1"
10. Ayodele, Faith   Centennial 9.75m   32' 0"
11. Pollman, Kennedy   Pekin 9.57m   31' 5"
12. Casey, Blessing   Lanphier 9.52m   31' 3"
13. Reeves, Miranda   El Paso-Gridley 9.32m   30' 7"
14. Cope, Danielle   Pekin 8.50m   27' 11"