April 18, 2015
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A ECAC DIII PSAC NYSCTC B NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.03 -1.8
2. Coley, Javante SR-4 Cobleskill 22.40 -1.8
3. Foulke, Alexander SR-4 West Chester 22.46 -1.8
4. Davidson, Conor FR-1 Ramapo 22.58 2.1
5. Joselen, Derek FR-1 Bergen CC 22.61 2.8
6. Bruno, Ricky JR-3 West Chester 22.63 -1.8
7. Reice, Bryan SO-2 West Chester 22.69 -1.8
8. Johnson-Troupe, Montel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.73 -1.8
9. Zahnow, Tyler JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 22.75 2.1
10. Agyen, Emmanuel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.81 0.4
11. Heimbach, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 22.83 0.4
12. Pendleton, Ernest SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.87 2.1
13. Brown, Dionte JR-3 Bloomsburg 22.88 2.1
14. Ebert, Austin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.04 2.1
14. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.04 0.2
16. Duncan, Terry FR-1 Keystone 23.18 0.4
17. James, Sherwin FR-1 Cobleskill 23.20 0.2
18. Herring, Jeff   Unattached 23.40 0.8
19. Wood, Aaron FR-1 Ramapo 23.41 2.8
20. Mclean, Booker FR-1 Valley Forge Military 23.52 0.2
21. Bryant, Timothy FR-1 Bergen CC 23.58 2.8
22. Reitmeyer, Brent FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.80 2.8
23. Arnett, Isaiah FR-1 Bergen CC 23.94 2.8
24. Fitts, Shane   Unattached 23.96 0.2
25. Olayinka, Joshua FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.03 0.2
26. Lewis, Logan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.04 0.8
27. Hinton, Trevor   Unattached 24.07 2.1
28. Tulio, Zach JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.15 0.2
29. Chen, Jinxin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.16 0.8
30. Angu, Jacob SO-2 Bergen CC 24.24 0.8
31. Shields, Anthony FR-1 Bergen CC 24.46 2.8
32. Liso, Daniel FR-1 Ramapo 24.49 1.5
33. Mickens, Kareem   Shore AC 24.60 0.2
34. Etheridge, Josh SR-4 Keystone 24.61 -1.2
35. Hunter, Leon SO-2 Valley Forge Military 25.42 -1.2
36. Martinez, Gerson SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.89 -1.2
37. Fishbein, Adam FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.13 1.5
38. Willis, Antonio FR-1 Valley Forge Military 28.88 -1.2
39. Trujillio, Alex FR-1 Keystone 30.86 1.5
40. Edell, Patrick FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 30.99 1.5
  Torres, Maleik SO-2 Keystone SCR 2.1
  bullaro, anthony   Unattached SCR 2.1
  Crawford, Daniel SO-2 Middlesex CC SCR 0.8
  Coleman, Timothy SO-2 Valley Forge Military SCR 0.8
  Singh, Pritinder FR-1 New Jersey Institute SCR 0.8
  goodridge, kyle   Unattached SCR 0.8
  Morgan, Steven JR-3 East Stroudsburg SCR 0.4
  Taitt, Andrew   Unattached SCR 0.4
  Abubakar, Ibrahim   Unattached SCR 0.4
  Jennings , J'von   Unattached SCR 0.4
  Ramirez, Charles   Unattached SCR 0.4
  Jenkins, Arthur SO-2 Middlesex CC SCR -1.2
  Walsh, Matthew FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog SCR -1.2
  Brand, Jonathan SO-2 Keystone SCR -1.2
  Abduallah, Wali FR-1 Keystone SCR -1.2
  Williams, Walter   First step track club SCR -1.8
  Hall, Fabian   Unattached SCR -1.8
  Dickerson, Justice FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR 1.5
  Walsh, Brandon FR-1 Bergen CC SCR 1.5
  De Los Santos, Saul   Unattached SCR 1.5
  Kaikai, Alpha FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR 2.8
  Harris, Aaron SO-2 Valley Forge Military SCR 2.8
  Laniewski, Kyle JR-3 Keystone SCR 0.2
200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Liso, Daniel FR-1 Ramapo 24.49
2. Fishbein, Adam FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 26.13
3. Trujillio, Alex FR-1 Keystone 30.86
4. Edell, Patrick FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 30.99
  Dickerson, Justice FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR
  Walsh, Brandon FR-1 Bergen CC SCR
  De Los Santos, Saul   Unattached SCR
200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Etheridge, Josh SR-4 Keystone 24.61
2. Hunter, Leon SO-2 Valley Forge Military 25.42
3. Martinez, Gerson SO-2 Middlesex CC 25.89
4. Willis, Antonio FR-1 Valley Forge Military 28.88
  Jenkins, Arthur SO-2 Middlesex CC SCR
  Walsh, Matthew FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog SCR
  Brand, Jonathan SO-2 Keystone SCR
  Abduallah, Wali FR-1 Keystone SCR
200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Herring, Jeff   Unattached 23.40
2. Lewis, Logan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.04
3. Chen, Jinxin FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.16
4. Angu, Jacob SO-2 Bergen CC 24.24
  Crawford, Daniel SO-2 Middlesex CC SCR
  Coleman, Timothy SO-2 Valley Forge Military SCR
  Singh, Pritinder FR-1 New Jersey Institute SCR
  goodridge, kyle   Unattached SCR
200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joselen, Derek FR-1 Bergen CC 22.61
2. Wood, Aaron FR-1 Ramapo 23.41
3. Bryant, Timothy FR-1 Bergen CC 23.58
4. Reitmeyer, Brent FR-1 Bloomsburg 23.80
5. Arnett, Isaiah FR-1 Bergen CC 23.94
6. Shields, Anthony FR-1 Bergen CC 24.46
  Kaikai, Alpha FR-1 Middlesex CC SCR
  Harris, Aaron SO-2 Valley Forge Military SCR
200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rembert, Braeden SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23.04
2. James, Sherwin FR-1 Cobleskill 23.20
3. Mclean, Booker FR-1 Valley Forge Military 23.52
4. Fitts, Shane   Unattached 23.96
5. Olayinka, Joshua FR-1 New Jersey Institute 24.03
6. Tulio, Zach JR-3 Bloomsburg 24.15
7. Mickens, Kareem   Shore AC 24.60
  Laniewski, Kyle JR-3 Keystone SCR
200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davidson, Conor FR-1 Ramapo 22.58
2. Zahnow, Tyler JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 22.75
3. Pendleton, Ernest SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.87
4. Brown, Dionte JR-3 Bloomsburg 22.88
5. Ebert, Austin FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23.04
6. Hinton, Trevor   Unattached 24.07
  Torres, Maleik SO-2 Keystone SCR
  bullaro, anthony   Unattached SCR
200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyen, Emmanuel SO-2 New Jersey Institute 22.81
2. Heimbach, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 22.83
3. Duncan, Terry FR-1 Keystone 23.18
  Morgan, Steven JR-3 East Stroudsburg SCR
  Taitt, Andrew   Unattached SCR
  Abubakar, Ibrahim   Unattached SCR
  Jennings , J'von   Unattached SCR
  Ramirez, Charles   Unattached SCR
200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.03
2. Coley, Javante SR-4 Cobleskill 22.40
3. Foulke, Alexander SR-4 West Chester 22.46
4. Bruno, Ricky JR-3 West Chester 22.63
5. Reice, Bryan SO-2 West Chester 22.69
6. Johnson-Troupe, Montel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.73
  Williams, Walter   First step track club SCR
  Hall, Fabian   Unattached SCR