03/19 - March 20, 2015
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.50.Staker, Ellie Pearl, Alana SR-4FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida Southern24:04:23.3272 47:05:03.83
2.58.Williams, Kelli Christe, Maggie SR-4FR-1South FloridaSoutheastern U.4:33.48 4:58.87
3.14.Christoforou, Stella Rodale, Alyssa SR-4SO-2Georgia StateMarshall4:34.8397 21:05:32.5082
4.56.Stefanoff, Hannah Lederer, Grace SR-4 Georgia StateNYU49:04:34.91 4:34.8397
5.52.Christe, Maggie Deligio, Alyssa SO-2FR-1ConnecticutMarshall4:42.622 31:05:02.54
6.21.Vodopia, Kat Porter, Andrea JR-3JR-3ConnecticutMarshall4:44.99 42:05:55.441
7.50.Turlip, RebeccaMace, Abby  SO-2NYUSaint Leo4:45.167 46:04:52.836
8.9.Pearl, Alana Levy, Rebecca FR-1SO-2ConnecticutMarshall59:04:48.3848 40:04:48.86
9.25.Bedard, Kaitlyn Graffius, Samantha SO-2FR-1RutgersFlorida Tech40:04:48.86 4:51.719
10.23.Rampf, Colett Higgins, Rachel FR-1FR-1Saint LeoFlorida State4:51.719 4:42.622
11.16.West, Courtney Timmons, Jordan SO-2JR-3Florida StateSoutheastern U.4:52.7177 25:05:14.78
12.45.Porter, Andrea Bearden, Sarah SO-2FR-1MarshallMarshall46:04:52.836 49:04:34.91
13.64.Swopes , Jensen Graffius, Samantha JR-3FR-1Florida StateMarshall1:04:55.42 31:05:13.902
14.9.Mace, Abby Hyland, Joan JR-3FR-1ConnecticutSoutheastern U.19:04:56.329 5:09.3106
15.43.Armstrong, Madeline Graffius, Samantha FR-1JR-3MarshallFlorida Tech4:56.869 4:56.923
16.36.Phares, Alexandria Levy, Rebecca JR-3FR-1MarshallFlorida State4:56.923 49:04:34.91
17.22.Shannon, Carley Phares, Alexandria FR-1SO-2Ball StateEmbry-Riddle28:04:56.9944 5:42.38
18.3.Timmons, Jordan Dudman, Ashley SO-2FR-1Ball StateTampa4:57.291 4:33.48
19.42.DeSpirito, Julia Smoot, Mary Alice FR-1SO-2RutgersTampa4:57.5144 5:21.9707
20.35.Ogilvie, Sydni Castro, Barkley FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.Tampa4:57.92 4:33.48
21.21.McCormick, Natalie Gazda, Eliza SO-2FR-1Saint LeoSaint Leo4:57.9515 5:42.38
22.62.Steele, Sarah Willse, Ellyn SO-2FR-1Florida StateMarshall4:58.87 44:05:12.7904
23.65.Roussell, Haley Romero, Celeste FR-1SO-2Saint LeoMarshall4:59.03 24:04:23.3272
24.22.Westmoreland, Melissa Dudman, Ashley SO-2FR-1South FloridaFlorida Tech56:04:59.15 1:04:55.42
25.62.DeBiasi, Marina West, Courtney FR-1SO-2Florida TechSoutheastern U.17:05:01.732 4:57.9515
26.18.Leary, Sarah Armstrong, Madeline SO-2SO-2South FloridaSoutheastern U.31:05:02.54 4:56.923
27.15.Lalowski, MaggieSullivan, Kayla  FR-1NYURutgers9:05:03.19 4:52.7177
28.49.Sullivan, Kayla Steele, Sarah FR-1SO-2TampaSouth Florida11:05:03.8145 5:21.9707
29.36.Miller, Ellen Turlip, RebeccaSO-2FR-1RutgersBall State47:05:03.83 5:14.05
30.54.McEntire, Lexie Leonard, Celia SO-2SO-2MarshallSoutheastern U.5:04.1473 4:33.48
31.36.Orr, Alex Ojasu, Jane FR-1FR-1Embry-RiddleFlorida Tech24:05:04.697 25:05:14.78
32.21.Poole, Bella Smoot, Mary Alice SO-2FR-1Florida StateSouth Florida5:05.5571 44:05:12.7904
33.23.Castro, Barkley West, Courtney FR-1FR-1MarshallGeorgia State5:06.10 5:05.5571
34.39.Higgins, Rachel FungQuee, Jade SO-2FR-1TampaMarshall53:05:07.7732 31:05:13.902
35.17.Willse, Ellyn Ogilvie, Sydni JR-3SO-2Florida TechSaint Leo48:05:08.60 5:14.05
36.42.Langley, Ailey Staker, Ellie FR-1SR-4TampaTampa5:09.3106 11:05:03.8145
37.15.Smoot, Mary Alice Timmons, Jordan FR-1SO-2TampaMarshall51:05:10.67 49:05:18.456
38.46.Romero, Celeste Swopes , Jensen SO-2SO-2South FloridaMarshall5:10.9780 5:19.355
39.55.Leonard, Celia Bodin, Astrid JR-3 MarshallSaint Leo5:05:11.66 5:16.803
40.56.Bearden, Sarah Langley, Ailey SO-2SO-2Georgia StateTampa44:05:12.7904 24:05:04.697
41.6.Iseley, Emily Iseley, Emily FR-1FR-1Florida TechMarshall31:05:13.902 5:10.9780
42.2.Ehrhardt, Tori Ogilvie, Sydni JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida Southern5:14.05 28:04:56.9944
43.28.Fitzgerald, Megan Levy, Rebecca FR-1FR-1Southeastern U.Marshall5:14.12 1:04:55.42
44.25.FungQuee, Jade Levy, Rebecca FR-1FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida25:05:14.78 49:04:34.91
45.3.Graffius, Samantha Hyland, Joan FR-1SO-2MarshallNYU5:15.54 2:05:19.235
46.48.Govey, Amber Graffius, Samantha SO-2SR-4MarshallConnecticut42:05:15.7906 4:57.92
47.6.Dethefs, Emily Leonard, Celia   NYUSouth Florida5:16.803 5:24.098
48.39.Konstantinovic, Alicia Shannon, Carley SO-2SO-2South FloridaEmbry-Riddle5:17.5644 5:34.1533
49.14.Bench, Jordyn Stefanoff, Hannah FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.South Florida49:05:18.456 4:34.8397
50.38.Rogner, Isabelle Ogilvie, Sydni SO-2SO-2MarshallRutgers5:18.703 11:05:03.8145
51.24.Bartoldson, Lauren FungQuee, Jade SR-4SO-2MarshallSaint Leo2:05:19.235 31:05:02.54
52.33.Montano, Ashley Gazda, Eliza SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernEmbry-Riddle5:19.355 2:05:19.235
53.32.Bastain, Rose Gazda, Eliza JR-3JR-3TampaConnecticut40:05:21.38 59:04:48.3848
54.31.Ojasu, Jane Phares, Alexandria SO-2FR-1TampaFlorida Southern5:21.9707 5:05:11.66
55.53.Ahrens, Anna Lalowski, MaggieSO-2SO-2Southeastern U.NYU5:24.098 5:17.5644
56.64.Meneses, Alex Sullivan, Kayla FR-1SR-4Embry-RiddleMarshall5:25.495 4:57.291
57.36.Dudman, Ashley Rogner, Isabelle JR-3SR-4Florida SouthernTampa5:28.3648 5:44.99
58.43.Hyland, Joan Rodale, Alyssa SO-2SO-2Florida TechSouth Florida5:28.8527 5:21.9707
59.9.Gazda, Eliza Christe, Maggie FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleTampa26:05:29.2515 4:56.869
60.58.Lederer, Grace Westmoreland, Melissa SO-2FR-1Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle5:31.7102 5:21.9707
61.38.Jensen, Jane Ogilvie, Sydni FR-1SO-2MarshallFlorida Tech21:05:32.5082 5:24.098
62.12.Levy, Rebecca Stefanoff, Hannah JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernTampa5:34.1533 11:05:03.8145
63.24.Bodin, Astrid Bastain, Rose FR-1SO-2Florida TechEmbry-Riddle49:05:40.230 5:21.9707
64.21.Deligio, Alyssa Porter, Andrea FreshmanJR-3UnattachedMarshall5:42.38 5:28.3648
65.19.Rodale, Alyssa Roussell, Haley FR-1FR-1South FloridaTampa5:44.99 21:05:32.5082
66.21.Santa Lucia, Hannah McCormick, Natalie FR-1FR-1Florida TechSouth Florida42:05:55.441 5:15.54
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Staker, Ellie Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4JR-3Embry-RiddleFlorida State14:04:23.32946:04:42.62
2.19.Williams, Kelli Rampf, Colett SR-4 South FloridaFlorida State4:33.484:48.86
3.4.Christoforou, Stella Steele, Sarah SR-4SO-2Georgia StateGeorgia State41:04:34.833939:04:45.167
4.19.Stefanoff, Hannah Bedard, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2Georgia StateSaint Leo37:04:34.91715:04:57.95
5.1.Christe, Maggie Turlip, RebeccaSO-2FR-1ConnecticutNYU46:04:42.624:48.86
7.10.Turlip, RebeccaTurlip, Rebecca FR-1NYUSaint Leo39:04:45.16714:04:23.329
9.22.Bedard, Kaitlyn Staker, Ellie SO-2SR-4RutgersFlorida State4:48.8646:04:42.62
10.9.Rampf, Colett Christe, Maggie FR-1SO-2Saint LeoRutgers50:04:51.71339:04:45.167
11.14.West, Courtney Staker, Ellie SO-2SO-2Florida StateSaint Leo51:04:52.7146:04:42.62
14.19.Mace, Abby Stefanoff, Hannah JR-3SO-2ConnecticutFlorida State57:04:56.325837:04:34.917
19.14.DeSpirito, Julia Christoforou, Stella FR-1SR-4RutgersGeorgia State4:57.5139:04:45.167
21.1.McCormick, Natalie Stefanoff, Hannah SO-2SR-4Saint LeoEmbry-Riddle15:04:57.954:48.86
22.11.Steele, Sarah West, Courtney SO-2FR-1Florida StateNYU4:58.8751:04:52.71
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.27.Vodopia, Kat Porter, Andrea JR-3JR-3ConnecticutMarshall4:44.99717:05:16.80
8.6.Pearl, Alana Swopes , Jensen FR-1SO-2ConnecticutMarshall4:48.38684:52.83
12.32.Porter, Andrea Vodopia, Kat SO-2JR-3MarshallEmbry-Riddle4:52.835:04.6939
13.13.Swopes , Jensen Vodopia, Kat JR-3FR-1Florida StateFlorida State19:04:55.424:52.83
15.32.Armstrong, Madeline Phares, Alexandria FR-1SO-2MarshallFlorida Tech4:56.865359:04:59.157
16.13.Phares, Alexandria Lalowski, MaggieJR-3JR-3MarshallMarshall18:04:56.92245:08.601
18.8.Timmons, Jordan Vodopia, Kat SO-2SO-2Ball StateMarshall51:04:57.2918:04:56.9224
23.8.Roussell, Haley Willse, Ellyn FR-1FR-1Saint LeoMarshall54:04:59.031444:05:05.5528
24.27.Westmoreland, Melissa Timmons, Jordan SO-2JR-3South FloridaBall State59:04:59.15718:04:56.9224
27.27.Lalowski, MaggieTimmons, Jordan  SO-2NYUMarshall4:05:03.1924:52.83
30.27.McEntire, Lexie Porter, Andrea SO-2FR-1MarshallBall State6:05:04.1444:05:05.5528
31.12.Orr, Alex Roussell, Haley FR-1JR-3Embry-RiddleMarshall5:04.693959:04:59.157
32.16.Poole, Bella Phares, Alexandria SO-2 Florida StateFlorida Tech44:05:05.55285:08.601
35.13.Willse, Ellyn Orr, Alex JR-3JR-3Florida TechSaint Leo5:08.6014:48.3868
47.18.Dethefs, Emily Westmoreland, Melissa  JR-3NYUNYU17:05:16.806:05:04.14
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
33.34.20.53.Langley, Ailey DeBiasi, Marina Ogilvie, Sydni Iseley, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaTampaSoutheastern U.Marshall5:10.6730:05:13.90744:57.9245:10.67
26.25.25.37.Ogilvie, Sydni Iseley, Emily DeBiasi, Marina Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MarshallTampaFlorida TechTampa30:05:13.90743:05:21.3859:05:01.7345:21.97
54.28.26.37.Rogner, Isabelle Bartoldson, Lauren Leary, Sarah Leary, Sarah JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaMarshallSouth FloridaTampa5:21.979:05:01.73453:05:02.5454:57.924
20.33.28.53.Sullivan, Kayla Rogner, Isabelle Sullivan, Kayla Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TampaTampaTampaFlorida Tech52:05:19.2396:05:11.665:05:03.8135:10.67
37.41.33.20.Ojasu, Jane Graffius, Samantha Castro, Barkley Langley, Ailey FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3TampaMarshallMarshallMarshall5:15.54552:05:19.23934:05:06.10755:05:03.813
53.51.34.36.Langley, Ailey Gazda, Eliza Higgins, Rachel Leary, Sarah FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1MarshallSouth FloridaTampaTampa5:21.975:29.25365:07.77816:05:18.7015
37.51.36.51.Castro, Barkley Castro, Barkley Langley, Ailey Higgins, Rachel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaMarshallTampaTampa5:29.25365:15.5455:09.3154:57.924
53.37.37.26.Bastain, Rose Ogilvie, Sydni Smoot, Mary Alice Sullivan, Kayla FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MarshallFlorida TechTampaTampa3:05:21.38552:05:19.2395:10.6730:05:13.9074
37.45.39.25.Bastain, Rose Bastain, Rose Leonard, Celia Ogilvie, Sydni SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MarshallMarshallMarshallTampa4:57.9245:07.7786:05:11.6630:05:13.9074
36.33.41.59.Higgins, Rachel Ojasu, Jane Iseley, Emily Iseley, Emily FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1MarshallMarshallFlorida TechFlorida Tech53:05:02.5454:57.92430:05:13.90743:05:21.385
34.39.45.37.Leonard, Celia Gazda, Eliza Graffius, Samantha Ogilvie, Sydni FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TampaTampaMarshallMarshall5:07.7785:15.5455:15.54516:05:18.7015
45.39.50.53.Leary, Sarah Higgins, Rachel Rogner, Isabelle Gazda, Eliza FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaTampaMarshallMarshall5:15.54530:05:13.907416:05:18.701552:05:19.239
36.41.51.26.Smoot, Mary Alice Higgins, Rachel Bartoldson, Lauren Higgins, Rachel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4TampaTampaMarshallTampa34:05:06.10755:09.31552:05:19.2395:15.545
36.45.53.45.Leary, Sarah Langley, Ailey Bastain, Rose Bastain, Rose FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1TampaFlorida TechTampaMarshall5:05:03.8135:21.973:05:21.38553:05:02.545
25.45.54.39.Smoot, Mary Alice Smoot, Mary Alice Ojasu, Jane Ogilvie, Sydni FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1TampaMarshallTampaMarshall5:05:03.81316:05:18.70155:21.9716:05:18.7015
36.26.59.33.Graffius, Samantha Iseley, Emily Gazda, Eliza Rogner, Isabelle SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3MarshallTampaEmbry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle5:10.675:07.7785:29.25364:57.924
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
58.42.48.63.Meneses, Alex Ehrhardt, Tori Meneses, Alex Deligio, Alyssa FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Florida TechTampaTampaTampa5:14.05865:14.058656:05:14.12456:05:14.124
64.43.56.43.Hyland, Joan Fitzgerald, Megan Konstantinovic, Alicia Hyland, Joan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechSoutheastern U.Embry-RiddleEmbry-Riddle56:05:14.12456:05:14.1245:28.8525:19.3531
42.46.42.56.Hyland, Joan Govey, Amber Govey, Amber Hyland, Joan FR-1SO-2FreshmanSO-2Embry-RiddleMarshallFlorida TechFlorida Tech5:15.795:15.795:15.795:19.3531
42.48.64.56.Meneses, Alex Konstantinovic, Alicia Deligio, Alyssa Santa Lucia, Hannah SO-2SO-2FreshmanFR-1Florida TechSouth FloridaFlorida SouthernUnattached5:14.05865:17.565:55.4495:28.852
66.52.42.56.Deligio, Alyssa Montano, Ashley Bodin, Astrid Santa Lucia, Hannah JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida Tech5:19.35315:19.353119:05:40.23225:19.3531
46.56.58.43.Santa Lucia, Hannah Meneses, Alex Bodin, Astrid Montano, Ashley JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida TechEmbry-RiddleUnattachedSouth Florida5:14.058620:05:25.4905:55.44920:05:25.490
52.58.63.43.Montano, Ashley Hyland, Joan Konstantinovic, Alicia Fitzgerald, Megan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida TechFlorida TechSouth FloridaFlorida Southern56:05:14.1245:28.85219:05:40.23225:14.0586
56.63.42.46.Montano, Ashley Bodin, Astrid Ehrhardt, Tori Santa Lucia, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech56:05:14.12419:05:40.23225:15.795:28.852
63.64.63.48.Konstantinovic, Alicia Deligio, Alyssa Santa Lucia, Hannah Hyland, Joan SO-2FreshmanFR-1SO-2TampaUnattachedEmbry-RiddleMarshall5:28.8525:42.3819:05:40.23225:28.852
42.66.66.56.Santa Lucia, Hannah Santa Lucia, Hannah Meneses, Alex Bodin, Astrid SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Florida TechFlorida TechFlorida SouthernFlorida Tech5:42.385:55.4495:55.4495:14.0586
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.61.Shannon, Carley Romero, Celeste FR-1SO-2Ball StateSoutheastern U.4:56.995:31.7177
29.57.Miller, Ellen Bearden, Sarah SO-2FR-1RutgersBall State7:05:03.83815:31.7177
38.62.Romero, Celeste Miller, Ellen SO-2FR-1South FloridaMarshall28:05:10.97627:05:03.8381
40.61.Bearden, Sarah Shannon, Carley SO-2SO-2Georgia StateSouth Florida36:05:12.79255:24.09
44.40.FungQuee, Jade Jensen, Jane FR-1SO-2South FloridaSouth Florida15:05:14.785:31.7177
49.44.Bench, Jordyn Dudman, Ashley FR-1SO-2Southeastern U.South Florida0:05:18.455:44.9921
55.61.Ahrens, Anna Levy, Rebecca SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.South Florida5:24.095:28.36
57.55.Dudman, Ashley FungQuee, Jade JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernBall State5:28.365:28.36
60.17.Lederer, Grace Miller, Ellen SO-2JR-3Saint LeoSouth Florida5:31.717735:05:34.1576
61.62.Jensen, Jane Dudman, Ashley FR-1SO-2MarshallSoutheastern U.5:32.505936:05:12.7925
62.62.Levy, Rebecca Bench, Jordyn JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernGeorgia State35:05:34.15767:05:03.8381
65.62.Rodale, Alyssa Levy, Rebecca FR-1FR-1South FloridaSoutheastern U.5:44.99210:05:18.45