February 20, 2015
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.26.Weinhoffer, Mark Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4FR-1DickinsonMessiah8:50.80 5:08:52.2996
2.33.Goelz, Andrew Weinhoffer, Mark JR-3SR-4Lebanon ValleyMessiah5:08:52.2996 31:08:56.5201
3.8.Guetzlaff, Matt Kilheeney, Bradley JR-3SR-4JuniataMessiah8:52.540 9:03.859
4.15.Simmons, Zachary Bayeux, John JR-3JR-3DickinsonMessiah8:52.963 11:09:32.4970
5.31.Conway, Ryan Predhome, Alexander JR-3FR-1ElizabethtownMessiah31:08:56.5201 11:14.58
6.12.Dimond, Conor Weinhoffer, Mark SO-2JR-3JuniataDickinson9:01.047 54:09:17.23
7.20.Smith, Hunter Plachko, Jake SR-4 DickinsonDickinson9:03.859 54:09:17.23
8.23.Predhome, Alexander Neiswender, Daniel JR-3JR-3DickinsonMessiah9:06.90 9:49.09
9.33.Kilheeney, Bradley Neiswender, Daniel SO-2SR-4DeSalesHagerstown CC23:09:08.8896 10:54.5422
10.30.Cody, Nathan Albert, Abram JR-3JR-3GettysburgMessiah9:10.11 0:09:53.54
11.21.Isenebrg, Dan Smith, Hunter JR-3SO-2SusquehannaMessiah54:09:17.23 0:09:53.54
12.26.Bomgardner, Chad Plachko, Jake FR-1 Lebanon ValleyMessiah9:17.3066 10:43.7098
13.15.Plachko, Jake Goelz, Andrew SO-2SR-4BloomsburgDickinson9:18.4282 9:09:45.156
14.20.Chappell, Stephen Smith, Hunter SO-2JR-3Lebanon ValleyDickinson2:09:24.243 10:04.9298
15.4.Grossnickle, Kenton Bomgardner, Chad JR-3SO-2MessiahMessiah9:26.401 0:09:53.54
16.4.Neiswender, Daniel Zeigler, Joel FR-1JR-3BloomsburgGettysburg16:09:27.0889 8:52.540
17.33.Bayeux, John Dimond, Conor SR-4SR-4DeSalesMessiah9:30.01 54:09:17.23
18.24.Brown, Ian Predhome, Alexander SO-2FR-1Lebanon ValleyLebanon Valley9:31.989 2:09:24.243
19.7.Kulis, Ian Grossnickle, Kenton SO-2JR-3ElizabethtownHagerstown CC11:09:32.4970 0:09:53.54
20.29.Lloyd, Cody Matthews, JohnJR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleyMessiah16:09:33.748 9:17.3066
21.24.Potesta, Spencer Neiswender, Daniel FR-1SO-2MessiahDeSales9:09:45.156 38:10:33.31
22.26.Patel, Nish Matthews, JohnSR-4SR-4StevensonMessiah9:49.09 9:01.047
23.26.Corti, James Chappell, Stephen SO-2SR-4DickinsonLebanon Valley0:09:53.54 9:49.09
24.13.Albert, Abram Smith, Hunter SR-4JR-3MessiahLebanon Valley9:58.86 40:11:00.52
25.4.Zeigler, Joel Zeigler, Joel SR-4SR-4MessiahDeSales10:02.74 9:10.11
26.28.Mast, Timothy Davenport, Jakob SO-2FR-1MessiahHagerstown CC10:04.9298 59:10:06.110
27.20.Matthews, JohnSmith, Hunter  SO-2UnattachedMessiah59:10:06.110 8:52.540
28.22.Merrill, Isaiah Conway, Ryan FR-1JR-3Hagerstown CCDickinson38:10:33.31 8:50.80
29.8.Lohman, Randy Potesta, Spencer FR-1SO-2MessiahMessiah10:43.7098 0:09:53.54
30.26.Falkner, Christopher Dimond, Conor FR-1JR-3MessiahLebanon Valley10:54.5422 16:09:33.748
31.11.Hartman, Hunter Plachko, Jake FR-1SO-2Hagerstown CCMessiah40:11:00.52 10:54.5422
32.24.Davenport, Jakob Beardsley, Chris FR-1FR-1MessiahHagerstown CC11:14.58 11:14.58
33.23.Beardsley, Chris Mast, Timothy JR-3SR-4MessiahGettysburg11:59.235 16:09:27.0889
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
28.15.25.Hartman, Hunter Grossnickle, Kenton Albert, Abram FR-1JR-3JR-3ElizabethtownMessiahMessiah17:11:59.23729:26.40917:11:59.2372
21.18.27.Matthews, JohnBrown, Ian Brown, Ian SR-4SO-2SR-4Lebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyMessiah28:11:14.589:31.9811:00.521
33.19.27.Lohman, Randy Kulis, Ian Mast, Timothy FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedElizabethtownMessiah10:06.1109:32.49599:32.4959
31.20.19.Grossnickle, Kenton Lloyd, Cody Matthews, JohnFR-1JR-3SO-2MessiahLebanon ValleyMessiah44:10:54.5429:33.74710:33.3164
33.21.25.Kulis, Ian Potesta, Spencer Matthews, JohnSO-2FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownMessiahMessiah17:11:59.237220:09:45.158520:09:45.1585
25.24.15.Brown, Ian Albert, Abram Potesta, Spencer JR-3SR-4SO-2MessiahMessiahMessiah9:32.49599:58.869:32.4959
32.25.27.Lloyd, Cody Zeigler, Joel Merrill, Isaiah FR-1SR-4FR-1MessiahMessiahMessiah9:33.74710:02.7428:11:14.58
28.26.27.Beardsley, Chris Mast, Timothy Mast, Timothy JR-3SO-2FR-1MessiahMessiahUnattached10:43.700510:04.92628:11:14.58
27.27.27.Merrill, Isaiah Matthews, JohnLohman, Randy SO-2 SO-2MessiahUnattachedMessiah9:33.74710:06.11028:11:14.58
25.28.24.Beardsley, Chris Merrill, Isaiah Albert, Abram FR-1FR-1SO-2MessiahHagerstown CCMessiah10:33.316410:33.316428:11:14.58
15.29.32.Zeigler, Joel Lohman, Randy Grossnickle, Kenton SR-4FR-1SO-2MessiahMessiahElizabethtown9:32.495910:43.70059:31.98
32.30.27.Grossnickle, Kenton Falkner, Christopher Brown, Ian FR-1FR-1SR-4MessiahMessiahLebanon Valley44:10:54.54244:10:54.54210:43.7005
32.31.28.Davenport, Jakob Hartman, Hunter Mast, Timothy SO-2FR-1SR-4MessiahHagerstown CCMessiah10:43.700511:00.52110:04.926
31.32.28.Grossnickle, Kenton Davenport, Jakob Beardsley, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedMessiahMessiah44:10:54.54228:11:14.589:33.747
29.33.27.Mast, Timothy Beardsley, Chris Mast, Timothy JR-3JR-3JR-3MessiahMessiahMessiah28:11:14.5817:11:59.237210:02.74
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Weinhoffer, Mark Goelz, Andrew SR-4SR-4DickinsonLebanon Valley46:08:50.809:03.8599
2.10.Goelz, Andrew Goelz, Andrew JR-3JR-3Lebanon ValleyDickinson8:52.29715:09:06.90
3.8.Guetzlaff, Matt Simmons, Zachary JR-3SR-4JuniataBloomsburg41:08:52.54554:09:53.544
4.10.Simmons, Zachary Bayeux, John JR-3JR-3DickinsonDickinson8:52.960454:09:53.544
5.11.Conway, Ryan Corti, James JR-3SR-4ElizabethtownLebanon Valley27:08:56.529:17.3047
6.13.Dimond, Conor Conway, Ryan SO-2JR-3JuniataLebanon Valley55:09:01.0479:49.092
7.7.Smith, Hunter Dimond, Conor SR-4JR-3DickinsonLebanon Valley9:03.859927:08:56.52
8.10.Predhome, Alexander Patel, Nish JR-3SR-4DickinsonStevenson15:09:06.9046:08:50.80
9.11.Kilheeney, Bradley Conway, Ryan SO-2SO-2DeSalesDickinson47:09:08.880640:09:24.2428
10.11.Cody, Nathan Corti, James JR-3SO-2GettysburgBloomsburg16:09:10.1169:27.0804
11.12.Isenebrg, Dan Goelz, Andrew JR-3FR-1SusquehannaGettysburg25:09:17.233125:09:17.2331
12.7.Bomgardner, Chad Plachko, Jake FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleyDeSales9:17.304741:08:52.545
13.7.Plachko, Jake Guetzlaff, Matt SO-2FR-1BloomsburgSusquehanna47:09:18.42289:17.3047
14.7.Chappell, Stephen Smith, Hunter SO-2SR-4Lebanon ValleyBloomsburg40:09:24.24289:17.3047
16.12.Neiswender, Daniel Predhome, Alexander FR-1JR-3BloomsburgDeSales9:27.08049:17.3047
17.10.Bayeux, John Corti, James SR-4JR-3DeSalesJuniata35:09:30.019247:09:18.4228
22.11.Patel, Nish Dimond, Conor SR-4SO-2StevensonLebanon Valley9:49.0928:52.297
23.8.Corti, James Predhome, Alexander SO-2JR-3DickinsonDickinson54:09:53.54427:08:56.52