April 10-11, 2015
|
Johnson C. Smith University - Charlotte, NC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.14.5.1.10.Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Mohamed, Dahir Boyd, Brandon Urys, Jacob Edwards, Dillon JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2WingateMount OliveLivingstoneMount OliveMorehouse7:04:21.93 4:28.570 30:04:34.1280 54:04:01.318 43:04:14.008
3.17.3.2.15.Hughes, Peter Boyd, Brandon Gibson, Chris Kitagawa, Akiharu Wilder, Chris FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2MorehouseWingateMorehouseMount OliveMount Olive4:01.438 30:04:34.1280 4:11.737 4:01.438 25:04:11.396
10.4.13.3.15.Kitagawa, Akiharu Hughes, Peter Wilder, Chris Munoz, Mike Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3CatawbaUnattachedCatawbaMount OliveWingate30:04:24.768 30:04:24.768 20:04:23.926 34:04:05.8844 30:04:24.768
24.21.16.4.21.Jones, Gerald Kitagawa, Akiharu Wilder, Chris Jones, Gerald Troutman, Jacob SO-2SophomoreSO-2JR-3FR-1WingateLivingstoneCatawbaMorehouseQueens (N.C.)30:04:24.768 4:07.8654 30:04:59.173 4:07.8654 53:04:50.9101
3.6.19.5.24.Daniel, Devan Munoz, Mike Pullen, Scott Mohamed, Dahir Pullen, Scott SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2WingateUnattachedPfeifferMorehouseMorehouse54:04:01.318 53:04:50.9101 4:56.7622 38:04:10.244 4:11.1252
15.8.23.6.17.Smith, Nathan Smith, Nathan Karriker, Patrick Agbede, Shinaola Wanser, Dalton SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2LivingstoneWingateCatawbaMorehouseMount Olive54:04:01.318 25:04:11.396 20:04:23.926 4:11.1252 7:04:21.93
3.26.9.7.22.Kapper, Frederik Jones, Gerald Urys, Jacob Boyd, Brandon Urys, Jacob FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2WingateCatawbaWingatePfeifferMount Olive38:04:10.244 53:04:50.9101 30:04:34.1280 25:04:11.396 38:04:10.244
12.18.11.8.24.Crisanto, Ediberto Hatley, Nathan Boyd, Brandon Wagner, Jonathan Karriker, Patrick SO-2JR-3FR-1SophomoreSophomoreUnattachedWingateCatawbaUnattachedCatawba30:04:34.1280 30:04:24.768 7:04:21.93 4:11.737 30:04:24.768
5.11.18.9.24.Munoz, Mike Jones, Gerald Edwards, Dillon Wilder, Chris Urys, Jacob JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3WingateMount OliveMount OliveMorehouseMorehouse55:04:40.41 4:01.438 4:11.1252 43:04:14.008 4:07.8654
21.5.21.10.19.Munoz, Mike Hughes, Peter Munoz, Mike Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Kapper, Frederik SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4WingatePfeifferPfeifferMount OliveMorehouse4:36.42 43:04:14.008 7:04:21.93 4:19.322 25:04:11.396
17.22.16.11.13.Crisanto, Ediberto Urys, Jacob Agbede, Shinaola Phillips, Jordan Jordan-Steele, Matt SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1LivingstoneWingateLivingstoneWingateMount Olive4:36.42 7:04:21.93 4:11.1252 4:19.8164 43:04:14.008
26.8.3.12.13.Mohamed, Dahir Smith, Nathan Karriker, Patrick Edwards, Dillon Washington, Antonio FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2LivingstonePfeifferCatawbaPfeifferCatawba4:11.737 7:04:21.93 4:19.322 7:04:21.93 55:04:40.41
26.25.7.13.15.Wagner, Jonathan Burnett, Arthur Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Kapper, Frederik Burnett, Arthur JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3PfeifferMorehouseCatawbaMount OliveCatawba4:11.1252 20:04:23.926 4:01.438 36:04:22.7553 36:04:22.7553
19.19.26.14.1.Gibson, Chris Crisanto, Ediberto Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Troutman, Jacob Wagner, Jonathan SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Mount OliveMorehouseCatawbaWingateMorehouse7:04:21.93 34:04:05.8844 4:56.7622 20:04:23.926 20:04:23.926
3.1.15.15.20.Edwards, Dillon Jones, Gerald Kapper, Frederik Jordan-Steele, Matt Urys, Jacob SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveLivingstoneCatawbaMount Olive34:04:05.8844 4:19.322 30:04:59.173 30:04:24.768 4:11.1252
4.13.12.16.21.Wagner, Jonathan Mohamed, Dahir Crisanto, Ediberto Pullen, Scott Munoz, Mike JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4MorehousePfeifferWingateWingateErskine4:56.7622 4:34.2226 6:04:34.6463 4:28.570 7:04:21.93
19.8.10.17.21.Smith, Nathan Agbede, Shinaola Edwards, Dillon Crisanto, Ediberto Edwards, Dillon SO-2JR-3SophomoreSO-2JR-3Mount OliveErskineWingateBenedictQueens (N.C.)6:04:34.6463 6:04:34.6463 43:04:14.008 4:30.121 55:04:40.41
11.14.3.18.13.Smith, Nathan Phillips, Jordan Burnett, Arthur Gibson, Chris Agbede, Shinaola SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Mount OliveCatawbaWingateWingateMount Olive4:19.8164 25:04:11.396 4:34.2226 3:04:33.0328 36:04:22.7553
18.2.7.19.13.Daniel, Devan Daniel, Devan Kitagawa, Akiharu Hatley, Nathan Troutman, Jacob JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4MorehousePfeifferMorehouseCatawbaBenedict4:01.438 6:04:34.6463 6:04:34.6463 30:04:34.1280 4:07.8654
13.4.16.20.16.Pullen, Scott Crisanto, Ediberto Mohamed, Dahir Smith, Nathan Kapper, Frederik SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1MorehouseMount OliveMorehouseQueens (N.C.)Unattached30:04:59.173 25:04:11.396 4:34.2226 4:34.2226 4:36.42
15.13.23.21.26.Mohamed, Dahir Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Daniel, Devan Smith, Nathan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3BenedictMount OliveCatawbaMorehouseWingate4:19.8164 55:04:40.41 4:01.438 6:04:34.6463 25:04:11.396
8.1.7.22.26.Pullen, Scott Mohamed, Dahir Hughes, Peter Hughes, Peter Phillips, Jordan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Mount OlivePfeifferCatawbaMount OliveUnattached20:04:23.926 30:04:59.173 30:04:24.768 4:36.42 54:04:01.318
26.20.21.23.23.Gibson, Chris Karriker, Patrick Wagner, Jonathan Karriker, Patrick Boyd, Brandon SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2PfeifferErskineMount OliveCatawbaMount Olive3:04:33.0328 30:04:34.1280 54:04:01.318 55:04:40.41 4:28.570
15.3.1.24.18.Boyd, Brandon Karriker, Patrick Pullen, Scott Washington, Antonio Boyd, Brandon JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)Mount OliveMount OliveLivingstoneCatawba4:34.2226 38:04:10.244 4:07.8654 53:04:50.9101 4:36.42
10.2.12.25.1.Boyd, Brandon Wagner, Jonathan Pullen, Scott Wanser, Dalton Urys, Jacob SophomoreJR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4Mount OliveMount OliveQueens (N.C.)ErskineMorehouse4:36.42 4:34.2226 4:56.7622 4:56.7622 6:04:34.6463
24.18.4.26.4.Urys, Jacob Troutman, Jacob Phillips, Jordan Burnett, Arthur Karriker, Patrick SophomoreJR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2LivingstoneMount OliveMorehouseLivingstoneMorehouse43:04:14.008 38:04:10.244 53:04:50.9101 30:04:59.173 43:04:14.008
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Urys, Jacob Urys, Jacob SO-2SO-2Mount OliveMount Olive52:04:01.3132:04:05.886
2.1.Kitagawa, Akiharu Domenech-Ferrer, Pol SO-2JR-3Mount OliveMorehouse4:01.43753:04:34.642
3.21.Munoz, Mike Daniel, Devan JR-3SR-4Mount OliveMorehouse32:04:05.88650:04:07.8665
4.3.Jones, Gerald Kitagawa, Akiharu JR-3SO-2MorehouseMorehouse50:04:07.866552:04:01.31
9.4.Wilder, Chris Daniel, Devan JR-3SO-2MorehouseMount Olive4:14.004:14.00
10.3.Domenech-Ferrer, Pol Urys, Jacob SO-2SO-2Mount OliveMorehouse3:04:19.3252:04:01.31
16.1.Pullen, Scott Kitagawa, Akiharu SR-4JR-3WingateMount Olive20:04:28.57452:04:01.31
21.10.Daniel, Devan Domenech-Ferrer, Pol JR-3JR-3MorehouseMorehouse53:04:34.64252:04:01.31
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.11.5.12.Boyd, Brandon Agbede, Shinaola Mohamed, Dahir Crisanto, Ediberto SophomoreSophomoreSR-4FR-1CatawbaWingateMorehouseWingate4:10.2456:04:21.93264:10.2446:04:22.7503
12.17.6.5.Crisanto, Ediberto Kapper, Frederik Agbede, Shinaola Phillips, Jordan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1WingatePfeifferMorehousePfeiffer4:34.1204:34.12018:04:11.123946:04:22.7503
13.15.7.17.Kapper, Frederik Mohamed, Dahir Boyd, Brandon Agbede, Shinaola JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3CatawbaCatawbaPfeifferMorehouse46:04:22.75034:34.1204:11.3946:04:22.7503
17.12.8.5.Mohamed, Dahir Agbede, Shinaola Wagner, Jonathan Gibson, Chris JR-3SO-2SophomoreSophomoreBenedictMorehouseUnattachedPfeiffer4:11.734:11.734:11.734:11.73
5.11.11.7.Hatley, Nathan Hughes, Peter Phillips, Jordan Mohamed, Dahir SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Mount OlivePfeifferWingateUnattached4:11.7356:04:21.93264:19.8184:10.24
22.12.12.18.Edwards, Dillon Mohamed, Dahir Edwards, Dillon Phillips, Jordan JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2WingatePfeifferPfeifferMount Olive4:11.7356:04:21.932656:04:21.932656:04:21.9326
15.6.13.12.Wagner, Jonathan Jordan-Steele, Matt Kapper, Frederik Crisanto, Ediberto JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4UnattachedMorehouseMount OliveCatawba4:33.0334:19.81846:04:22.750327:04:24.7683
8.7.15.22.Mohamed, Dahir Boyd, Brandon Jordan-Steele, Matt Wagner, Jonathan SophomoreSO-2SO-2JR-3CatawbaBenedictCatawbaBenedict56:04:21.93264:33.03327:04:24.76834:11.39
6.17.17.15.Hughes, Peter Boyd, Brandon Crisanto, Ediberto Boyd, Brandon JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Mount OliveUnattachedBenedictMount Olive18:04:11.123956:04:21.93268:04:30.1214:19.818
8.8.18.8.Hughes, Peter Crisanto, Ediberto Gibson, Chris Mohamed, Dahir SR-4SophomoreJR-3SR-4MorehouseMount OliveWingatePfeiffer4:34.1204:19.8184:33.03318:04:11.1239
7.8.19.8.Crisanto, Ediberto Wagner, Jonathan Hatley, Nathan Edwards, Dillon SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3BenedictCatawbaCatawbaBenedict8:04:30.12118:04:11.12394:34.12046:04:22.7503
18.12.22.22.Jordan-Steele, Matt Gibson, Chris Hughes, Peter Kapper, Frederik FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Mount OliveUnattachedMount OliveMount Olive27:04:24.76834:19.8182:04:36.4218:04:30.121
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.25.Troutman, Jacob Smith, Nathan SO-2JR-3WingateLivingstone28:04:23.928728:04:23.9287
20.25.Smith, Nathan Troutman, Jacob SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Catawba8:04:34.224:59.17
23.14.Karriker, Patrick Washington, Antonio JR-3FR-1CatawbaCatawba4:40.414:40.41
24.23.Washington, Antonio Karriker, Patrick JR-3JR-3LivingstoneErskine9:04:50.9128:04:23.9287
25.14.Wanser, Dalton Karriker, Patrick FR-1JR-3ErskineErskine4:56.76828:04:23.9287
26.25.Burnett, Arthur Burnett, Arthur FR-1SO-2LivingstoneCatawba4:59.178:04:34.22