March 6-7, 2015
|
Savannah State - Savannah, GA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schein, Henning FR-1 Armstrong State 3:59.97 5
2. Brown, Ricy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4:00.03 3
3. Garcia, Joseph FR-1 Florida A&M 4:04.43 1
4. Gates, Breydon JR-3 Shawnee State 4:06.13 -
5. Corneloup, Guillaume FR-1 Armstrong State 4:07.80 -
6. Jones, Corey FR-1 Savannah State 4:08.35 -
7. Kipkogsei, Dennis FR-1 Florida A&M 4:10.16 -
8. Conn, Taylor SR-4 Shawnee State 4:10.69 -
9. Curtis, James SO-2 Jackson State 4:11.21 -
10. Franklin, Eclecius FR-1 Jackson State 4:13.23 -
11. Richter, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 4:14.37 -
12. Moore, Jonathan FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:15.14 -
13. Dyer, Kyle JR-3 Shawnee State 4:16.55 -
14. Agbede, Shinaola SR-4 Morehouse 4:16.84 -
15. Werne, Zach SO-2 Shawnee State 4:18.53 -
16. Lagat, Joel FR-1 Claflin 4:19.12 -
17. Richards, Micah SO-2 Savannah State 4:20.85 -
18. Hudson, Chris SO-2 Claflin 4:21.63 -
19. Duclos, Dieumy SR-4 Florida A&M 4:23.86 -
20. Polanco, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State 4:27.09 -
21. Harlow, Shane FR-1 Edward Waters 4:28.64 -
22. Divelbiss, Austin FR-1 Shawnee State 4:32.60 -
23. Wylie, Jon SO-2 Albion 4:38.69 -
24. Joseph, Charles FR-1 Edward Waters 4:38.98 -
25. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:39.35 -
26. Stewart, Ryan JR-3 Shawnee State 4:41.37 -
27. Dixon, Christian FR-1 Morehouse 4:41.54 -
28. Nealy, Kenneth FR-1 Savannah State 4:44.60 -
29. Alexander, Gary FR-1 Edward Waters 4:54.76 -
30. Barratt, Randolph FR-1 Savannah State 4:58.56 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schein, Henning FR-1 Armstrong State 3:59.97 5
2. Brown, Ricy SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 4:00.03 3
3. Garcia, Joseph FR-1 Florida A&M 4:04.43 1
4. Gates, Breydon JR-3 Shawnee State 4:06.13 -
5. Kipkogsei, Dennis FR-1 Florida A&M 4:10.16 -
6. Moore, Jonathan FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:15.14 -
7. Jackson, Christopher FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 4:39.35 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Corneloup, Guillaume FR-1 Armstrong State 4:07.80 -
2. Jones, Corey FR-1 Savannah State 4:08.35 -
3. Conn, Taylor SR-4 Shawnee State 4:10.69 -
4. Curtis, James SO-2 Jackson State 4:11.21 -
5. Franklin, Eclecius FR-1 Jackson State 4:13.23 -
6. Richter, Ethan FR-1 Shawnee State 4:14.37 -
7. Dyer, Kyle JR-3 Shawnee State 4:16.55 -
8. Agbede, Shinaola SR-4 Morehouse 4:16.84 -
9. Werne, Zach SO-2 Shawnee State 4:18.53 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Micah SO-2 Savannah State 4:20.85 -
2. Hudson, Chris SO-2 Claflin 4:21.63 -
3. Duclos, Dieumy SR-4 Florida A&M 4:23.86 -
4. Harlow, Shane FR-1 Edward Waters 4:28.64 -
5. Wylie, Jon SO-2 Albion 4:38.69 -
6. Nealy, Kenneth FR-1 Savannah State 4:44.60 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lagat, Joel FR-1 Claflin 4:19.12 -
2. Polanco, Andrew FR-1 Shawnee State 4:27.09 -
3. Divelbiss, Austin FR-1 Shawnee State 4:32.60 -
4. Joseph, Charles FR-1 Edward Waters 4:38.98 -
5. Stewart, Ryan JR-3 Shawnee State 4:41.37 -
6. Dixon, Christian FR-1 Morehouse 4:41.54 -
7. Alexander, Gary FR-1 Edward Waters 4:54.76 -
8. Barratt, Randolph FR-1 Savannah State 4:58.56 -