February 27, 2015
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 4:19.11
2. Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 4:20.78
3. Williams, Robby SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:25.69
4. Knowlton, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:27.69
5. Ketola, Keith FR-1 St. Olaf 4:28.16
6. Laack-Veeder, Thor SR-4 Carleton 4:28.64
7. Jones, Charles SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.43
8. Ganzeveld, Nic FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.84
9. Suttie, Grant SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.99
10. Gerhartz, Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.34
11. Smith, Trevor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.05
12. Lehn, Calvin JR-3 St. Olaf 4:35.53
13. Baumann, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:36.93
14. Hinz, Zach FR-1 St. Olaf 4:38.10
15. Jackson, Connor SR-4 Carleton 4:38.38
16. Friesen, Sam SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:38.93
17. Phearman, Alex SR-4 St. Olaf 4:39.11
18. Teich, Roni   Unattached 4:39.82
19. Jackson, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:39.97
20. Halbmaier, Casey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.31
21. Bramstedt, Ian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.45
22. O'Hare, Austin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:42.68
23. Rudberg, Andy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:42.77
24. Polania-Gonzale, Ernesto   Carleton 4:44.66
25. Edinburgh, Zach SO-2 Carleton 4:44.71
26. Pesik, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:44.87
27. Bakken, Eric FR-1 St. Olaf 4:45.32
28. Lick, Austin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:45.34
29. Levy, Ben SR-4 Carleton 4:45.58
30. DeBlieck, Derek FR-1 St. Olaf 4:45.81
31. Nakajima, Hiroshi FR-1 Carleton 4:46.57
32. Neubecker, Ben SO-2 St. Olaf 4:47.79
33. McKinley, David FR-1 Carleton 4:47.81
34. Johansen, Syver FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.42
35. Wood, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 4:51.49
36. Klein, Brian JR-3 St. Olaf 4:52.08
37. Dierberger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:52.20
38. Welters, Jeremy SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:52.55
39. Chmelik, Joey FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.09
40. Buchmeier, Dan FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.93
41. Peterson, Tim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:01.41
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Edinburgh, Zach SO-2 Carleton 4:44.71
2. Pesik, Jordan SR-4 St. Olaf 4:44.87
3. Lick, Austin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:45.34
4. Levy, Ben SR-4 Carleton 4:45.58
5. Nakajima, Hiroshi FR-1 Carleton 4:46.57
6. Neubecker, Ben SO-2 St. Olaf 4:47.79
7. Johansen, Syver FR-1 St. Olaf 4:51.42
8. Wood, Adam JR-3 St. Olaf 4:51.49
9. Klein, Brian JR-3 St. Olaf 4:52.08
10. Dierberger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:52.20
11. Welters, Jeremy SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:52.55
12. Chmelik, Joey FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.09
13. Buchmeier, Dan FR-1 St. Olaf 4:57.93
14. Peterson, Tim SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:01.41
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Trevor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.05
2. Lehn, Calvin JR-3 St. Olaf 4:35.53
3. Jackson, Connor SR-4 Carleton 4:38.38
4. Friesen, Sam SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 4:38.93
5. Phearman, Alex SR-4 St. Olaf 4:39.11
6. Teich, Roni   Unattached 4:39.82
7. Jackson, Nicholas JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:39.97
8. Halbmaier, Casey SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.31
9. Bramstedt, Ian FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:40.45
10. Rudberg, Andy FR-1 St. Olaf 4:42.77
11. Polania-Gonzale, Ernesto   Carleton 4:44.66
12. Bakken, Eric FR-1 St. Olaf 4:45.32
13. DeBlieck, Derek FR-1 St. Olaf 4:45.81
14. McKinley, David FR-1 Carleton 4:47.81
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 4:19.11
2. Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 4:20.78
3. Williams, Robby SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:25.69
4. Knowlton, Austin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:27.69
5. Ketola, Keith FR-1 St. Olaf 4:28.16
6. Laack-Veeder, Thor SR-4 Carleton 4:28.64
7. Jones, Charles SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:29.43
8. Ganzeveld, Nic FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.84
9. Suttie, Grant SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:31.99
10. Gerhartz, Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:33.34
11. Baumann, Dylan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:36.93
12. Hinz, Zach FR-1 St. Olaf 4:38.10
13. O'Hare, Austin FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:42.68