April 30 - May 1, 2015
|
Albion - Albion, MI

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bourdo, Tyler SR-4 Trine 21.86 10
2. Richardville, Patrick FR-1 Trine 22.07 8
3. Hairston, Blake SO-2 Adrian 22.09 6
4. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 22.29 5
5. Daniel, John JR-3 Trine 22.32 4
6. Shephard, Jeremy FR-1 Albion 22.81 3
7. Williams, Matthew JR-3 Adrian 22.90 2
8. Pelyhes, Matthew SO-2 Hope 40.00 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Bourdo, Tyler SR-4 Trine 22.19 +0.0
2. Daniel, John JR-3 Trine 22.55 -1.5
3. Richardville, Patrick FR-1 Trine 22.59 +0.0
4. Hairston, Blake SO-2 Adrian 22.65 -1.4
5. Pelyhes, Matthew SO-2 Hope 22.89 -1.5
6. Shephard, Jeremy FR-1 Albion 23.02 +0.0
7. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 23.05 -1.4
8. Williams, Matthew JR-3 Adrian 23.11 -1.5
9. Brouwer, Joel JR-3 Calvin 23.13 -1.4
10. Evans, Cole JR-3 Calvin 23.18 +0.0
11. Mckoy, Mikal SO-2 Albion 23.23 +0.0
12. Fimreite, Luke JR-3 Trine 23.24 +0.0
13. Arras, Grant SO-2 Olivet 23.48 +0.0
14. Paron, Thomas SR-4 Alma 23.67 +0.0
15. Conner, Jackson FR-1 Alma 24.40 -1.4
16. Howard, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 24.44 -1.4
17. Lassic, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 24.49 -1.5
18. Lumpkin , Darren SR-4 Olivet 24.59 -1.4
19. Mundt, Jonny SO-2 Alma 24.67 +0.0
20. Tatum, Travon JR-3 Olivet 25.34 -1.5
21. Chittenden, Jacob SO-2 Alma 25.60 +0.0
22. Pool, Jordan FR-1 Calvin 27.56 +0.0
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardville, Patrick FR-1 Trine 22.59
2. Evans, Cole JR-3 Calvin 23.18
3. Arras, Grant SO-2 Olivet 23.48
4. Mundt, Jonny SO-2 Alma 24.67
5. Pool, Jordan FR-1 Calvin 27.56
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hairston, Blake SO-2 Adrian 22.65
2. Fry, Randolph FR-1 Adrian 23.05
3. Brouwer, Joel JR-3 Calvin 23.13
4. Conner, Jackson FR-1 Alma 24.40
5. Howard, Nicholas JR-3 Adrian 24.44
6. Lumpkin , Darren SR-4 Olivet 24.59
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdo, Tyler SR-4 Trine 22.19
2. Shephard, Jeremy FR-1 Albion 23.02
3. Mckoy, Mikal SO-2 Albion 23.23
4. Fimreite, Luke JR-3 Trine 23.24
5. Paron, Thomas SR-4 Alma 23.67
6. Chittenden, Jacob SO-2 Alma 25.60
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniel, John JR-3 Trine 22.55
2. Pelyhes, Matthew SO-2 Hope 22.89
3. Williams, Matthew JR-3 Adrian 23.11
4. Lassic, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 24.49
5. Tatum, Travon JR-3 Olivet 25.34