April 18, 2015
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.18 10 1.4
2. Joiner, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.28 8 1.4
3. Glueck, Amelia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.67 6 1.4
4. Dansdill, Maggie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.71 5 3.1
5. Johnson, Kristen SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.72 4 1.4
6. Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.73 3 1.4
7. Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.80 1.5 1.4
7. Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.80 1.5 1.4
9. Breite, Leah JR-3 Carthage 12.83 - 3.1
10. Henson, Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.99 - 3.1
11. Millard, Nikki SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.00 - 3.1
12. Hanlon, Leia SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.01 - 0.5
13. Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.02 - 1.4
14. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.14 - 3.1
15. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.21 - 0.5
16. Bade, Haylin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.24 - 2.8
17. Graham, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.28 - 2.0
18. Briza, Kaile JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.31 - 0.5
19. Shuford, Daryian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.40 - 0.5
19. Thomas, Jade JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.40 - 3.1
21. Thompson, Dezi FR-1 Carthage 13.57 - 2.0
22. Bachman, Annalise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.62 - 2.8
23. Shelman, Jennifer JR-3 Carthage 13.65 - 2.0
24. Kassebaum, Theo JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.83 - 0.5
25. Cooper, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.90 - 2.0
26. Pera, Gini JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.91 - 2.0
27. Kanee, NuBari SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.97 - 0.5
27. Fluet, Angel FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.97 - 2.8
29. Keller, Kristina SO-2 Carthage 14.14 - 2.0
30. Majka, Aleksandra FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.73 - 2.8
31. Wilcox, Leeann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.32 - 2.8
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.18 10
2. Joiner, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.28 8
3. Glueck, Amelia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.67 6
4. Johnson, Kristen SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.72 4
5. Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.73 3
6. Krier, Jillian SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 12.80 1.5
7. Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.80 1.5
8. Pildner, Alison JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.02 -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dansdill, Maggie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.71 5
2. Breite, Leah JR-3 Carthage 12.83 -
3. Henson, Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.99 -
4. Millard, Nikki SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.00 -
5. Newkirk, Charissa SO-2 U. of Chicago 13.14 -
6. Thomas, Jade JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.40 -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hanlon, Leia SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 13.01 -
2. Barclay, Vivian FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.21 -
3. Briza, Kaile JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.31 -
4. Shuford, Daryian FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.40 -
5. Kassebaum, Theo JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.83 -
6. Kanee, NuBari SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.97 -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graham, Rayna FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.28 -
2. Thompson, Dezi FR-1 Carthage 13.57 -
3. Shelman, Jennifer JR-3 Carthage 13.65 -
4. Cooper, Grace SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 13.90 -
5. Pera, Gini JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.91 -
6. Keller, Kristina SO-2 Carthage 14.14 -
100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bade, Haylin FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 13.24 -
2. Bachman, Annalise JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.62 -
3. Fluet, Angel FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.97 -
4. Majka, Aleksandra FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.73 -
5. Wilcox, Leeann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.32 -