April 11, 2015
|
Conn College - New London, CT
ICON KEY: NYSCTC A ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NESCAC NCAA DII Prov Northeast-10 NJCAA DIII NEICAAA DIII New England NYSCTC B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.18.8.Drew, LaDariusDrew, LaDariusScerra, Adam  SO-2SR-4WesleyanTrinityWesleyan10.9837 8912.35 311.73 611027 - - 1.11.51.9
2.7.22.Barros, Jared Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Hicks, Brendan JR-3  Worcester StateTrinityPost11.0931 511.34 11.4344 928 13 - 1.1-0.4-0.4
3. 12.Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared Scerra, Adam SR-4  TuftsPostWesleyan11.306 313.50 11.0931 24629 611027 - 1.1-0.41.1
4.31.18.Hughes, Daniel Francois, KevinTrotman, Drew SO-2SO-2SO-2TrinityMass. MaritimeWorcester State511.34 113.56 013.123 755 - - 1.1-0.44.3
5.31.6.Dennis, Mamudu Martinez, RanierMarzocca, John SO-2SR-4 Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State711.4110 412.176 113.56 84 611027 - 1.11.51.9
6.17.22.Rotondo, Ryan Rotondo, Ryan Barros, Jared  SO-2 Roger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester State11.4344 611.52 11.4344 13 - - 1.11.11.1
7.21.2.Burnett, Justin Milne, Patrick Makie, Kevin SO-2  Roger WilliamsWorcester StateSullivan County CC11.52 013.123 11.52 28 - - -0.4-0.41.5
8.15.10.Marzocca, John Trotman, Drew Rotondo, Ryan JR-3 JR-3Roger WilliamsTrinityRoger Williams611.52 11.72 512.5722 21 13 - 4.31.11.9
9.21.22.Inirio, Peter Carbonneau, NicholasBurnett, Justin SR-4 JR-3MarywoodNicholsRoger Williams11.699 11.4344 12.2484 - - 13 1.94.3-0.4
10.26.25.Mbengam, GodfredDennis, Mamudu Yau, Allan SR-4 Mass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeWorcester State7611.72 11.0931 611.52 - 755 - -0.41.11.9
11.20.19.Rivers, JacobPhelan, Jake Adjei, Emmanuel  SO-2TrinityWesleyanWorcester State11.72 12.2644 511.34 - - - 1.91.51.9
12.21.1.Hicks, Brendan Francois, KevinMartinez, RanierJR-3JR-3 Roger WilliamsMarywoodWesleyan311.73 013.123 DNF - - - 4.3-0.41.1
13.10.1.Yau, AllanPatterson, TrevorRotondo, Ryan  SO-2 TuftsBentleyPost211.742 113.56 12.927 - 21 - 1.11.51.1
14.13.18.McManus, Steve Adjei, EmmanuelMakie, Kevin JR-3SO-2JuniorRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsWesleyan9211.7920 211.742 1112.20 - - - 4.3-0.44.3
15.4.1.Scerra, Adam Perez, Eleodoro Martinez, RanierSR-4JR-3JR-3Worcester StateRoger WilliamsWesleyan11.83 11.83 311.73 - - - -0.41.11.9
16.1.8.Johnson, BrianCarrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Makie, Kevin  JR-3JuniorWorcester StateNicholsPost9411.88 1112.20 11.4344 - - - 4.34.34.3
17.16.15.Stuppard, Aman Vachereau, MatthewDrew, LaDariusJuniorJuniorSR-4TrinityMarywoodWorcester State11.9649 511.34 10.9837 - - 755 1.11.11.1
18.22.3.Makie, Kevin Hughes, Daniel Hughes, Daniel JR-3 SO-2TrinityMass. MaritimeWesleyan8312.105 11.72 5212.184 - - - -0.41.91.9
19.28.8.Phelan, Jake Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2SO-2 BentleyMass. MaritimeSullivan County CC412.176 4812.565 9211.7920 - - - -0.41.11.5
20.3. Milne, Patrick Rivers, JacobMbengam, GodfredSO-2SO-2SR-4TuftsWorcester StateRoger Williams5212.184 113.56 10.9837 - - - 1.94.31.5
21.27.26.Walker IV, James Mbengam, GodfredJohnson, BrianSR-4  MarywoodWesleyanMarywood1112.20 12.2484 12.927 - - - 4.31.1-0.4
22.2.12.Martinez, RanierBurnett, Justin Stuppard, Aman  SO-2SO-2CC Rhode IslandWorcester StateTufts12.2484 1112.20 5212.184 - 84 611027 1.51.51.5
23.4.29.Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Trotman, Drew SO-2SO-2 WesleyanTrinityRoger Williams12.2644 7611.72 11.9649 - - - 1.51.1-0.4
24.24.16.Patterson, TrevorMcManus, Steve Dennis, Mamudu   SR-4PostWesleyanTufts8912.35 611.52 11.699 - - - 1.91.14.3
25.29.30.Trotman, Drew Yau, AllanForde, Xavier SO-2SO-2JR-3WesleyanWorcester StateNichols4812.565 512.5722 11.306 - - - 1.94.31.5
26.3.11.Ferreira, EdwardCarrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Perez, Eleodoro  SO-2JR-3Worcester StateWesleyanPost512.5722 11.306 DNF - - - 4.31.1-0.4
27.26.27.Adjei, EmmanuelMbengam, GodfredRotondo, Ryan    MarywoodSullivan County CCSullivan County CC12.759 211.742 11.699 - 21 - 1.54.34.3
28.24.27.Vachereau, MatthewDrew, LaDariusTrotman, Drew    Mass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsTrinity12.927 12.927 11.72 - - - 1.54.31.5
29.12.20.Carbonneau, NicholasScerra, Adam Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy  JR-3JuniorNicholsTrinitySullivan County CC013.123 12.2644 11.699 - 84 - -0.41.91.5
30.1.15.Forde, Xavier Inirio, Peter Vachereau, MatthewSO-2 JR-3Sullivan County CCMarywoodBentley313.50 313.50 8912.35 - - - 1.5-0.4-0.4
31.20.11.Francois, KevinHoover Hankerson, Bryson Stuppard, Aman  JuniorJR-3Sullivan County CCRoger WilliamsMarywood113.56 211.742 512.5722 - - - 1.5-0.41.5
 3.18.Perez, Eleodoro Walker IV, James Marzocca, John SO-2SR-4JR-3PostTrinityTuftsDNF 113.56 11.72 - 84 - 1.91.91.9
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 1.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
22.28.28.Martinez, RanierAdjei, EmmanuelVachereau, Matthew SO-2 CC Rhode IslandSullivan County CCSullivan County CC12.24739412.262313.5078---
23.30.27.Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Francois, KevinAdjei, EmmanuelSO-2  WesleyanSullivan County CCMass. Maritime9412.264612.7532313.5078---
27.27.31.Adjei, EmmanuelMartinez, RanierMartinez, Ranier   MarywoodMass. MaritimeMarywood4612.7539412.264713.5698---
28.28.22.Vachereau, MatthewAdjei, EmmanuelForde, Xavier  SO-2 Mass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeWesleyan712.9239412.269412.26---
30.22.30.Forde, Xavier Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy SO-2  Sullivan County CCSullivan County CCMarywood2313.507812.24732313.5078---
31.27.31.Francois, KevinForde, Xavier Martinez, Ranier   Sullivan County CCSullivan County CCCC Rhode Island4713.56984612.7534713.5698---
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 4.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.16.16.21.16.21.Marzocca, John Ferreira, EdwardWalker IV, James McManus, Steve Hicks, Brendan Johnson, BrianJR-3 JR-3  JR-3Roger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester StateRoger WilliamsMarywoodRoger Williams5611.52595611.5259212.20887511.88212.208811.7938178-178---
12.8.26.16.16.12.Hicks, Brendan Marzocca, John Johnson, BrianMcManus, Steve Ferreira, EdwardMarzocca, John JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester StateMarywood811.73725611.525912.574112.57417511.8812.5741-178178---
14.14.12.21.21.14.McManus, Steve Hicks, Brendan Walker IV, James Hicks, Brendan Marzocca, John Ferreira, EdwardJR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3 Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester StateMarywood11.79385611.5259212.208811.7938212.20887511.88------
16.16.21.16.21.16.Johnson, BrianHicks, Brendan Walker IV, James Walker IV, James Marzocca, John Marzocca, John  SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Worcester StateMarywoodRoger WilliamsWorcester StateRoger WilliamsRoger Williams7511.887511.8811.793811.79387511.8812.5741------
21.14.14.21.26.26.Walker IV, James Hicks, Brendan Hicks, Brendan Walker IV, James Hicks, Brendan Ferreira, EdwardSR-4   SR-4JR-3MarywoodRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsRoger Williams212.20887511.88212.20887511.8811.79387511.88-178--178-
26.14.8.12.14.26.Ferreira, EdwardWalker IV, James Hicks, Brendan Johnson, BrianWalker IV, James Johnson, Brian JR-3JR-3 SR-4JR-3Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State12.574111.793811.79387511.885611.52595611.5259----178-
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
9.25.9.9.9.25.Trotman, Drew Milne, Patrick Trotman, Drew Rivers, JacobInirio, Peter Inirio, Peter SO-2SO-2 SO-2SR-4 MarywoodPostTrinityWesleyanMarywoodPost12.560912.5609DNF412.18286011.698812.5609------
9.24.  11.9.Rivers, JacobPerez, Eleodoro Patterson, TrevorTrotman, Drew Rivers, JacobMilne, Patrick SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2  WesleyanTuftsTuftsWesleyanTrinityPost1711.726 12.560912.5609412.18281711.726 6011.6988------
20.20.  20.25.Milne, Patrick Rivers, JacobMilne, Patrick Perez, Eleodoro Milne, Patrick Inirio, Peter SO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2SO-2MarywoodWesleyanPostPostTuftsWesleyanDNF8412.35771711.726 DNF412.18286011.6988------
24.25.11.20.24.25.Milne, Patrick Inirio, Peter Patterson, TrevorPerez, Eleodoro Patterson, TrevorMilne, Patrick SO-2SR-4    TuftsWesleyanMarywoodWesleyanPostTrinityDNF8412.3577412.182812.56098412.3577412.1828------
9.20.11.11.25.25.Milne, Patrick Milne, Patrick Patterson, TrevorTrotman, Drew Trotman, Drew Milne, Patrick SO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2 MarywoodPostWesleyanPostWesleyanWesleyan6011.69886011.698812.56098412.357712.56098412.3577------
20.24.11.24. 9.Patterson, TrevorInirio, Peter Milne, Patrick Perez, Eleodoro Perez, Eleodoro Perez, Eleodoro SO-2SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2TuftsWesleyanPostPostPostTuftsDNFDNF12.56091711.726 DNF1711.726 ------
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.18.Burnett, Justin Scerra, Adam SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsWorcester State711.520711.520251-
10.18.Mbengam, GodfredMakie, Kevin   Mass. MaritimeBentley8911.720712.1791 --
15.10.Scerra, Adam Scerra, Adam SR-4 Worcester StateTrinity11.8317112.1006--
18.15.Makie, Kevin Mbengam, GodfredJR-3JR-3TrinityBentley7112.100613.12--
19.18.Phelan, Jake Mbengam, GodfredSO-2JR-3BentleyWorcester State0712.1791 0712.1791 -251
29.29.Carbonneau, NicholasCarbonneau, Nicholas SO-2NicholsRoger Williams13.127112.1006--
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.17.1.3.3.1.Rotondo, Ryan Hughes, Daniel Drew, LaDariusDrew, LaDariusHoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared SO-2    SR-4Worcester StateWesleyanWesleyanTrinityWorcester StateTrinity711.4108711.41080810.9812 511.30 11.9628711.4108-53103916205460-
13.17.2.5.17.6.Stuppard, Aman Dennis, Mamudu Barros, Jared Barros, Jared Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared   JR-3  JR-3WesleyanTuftsWorcester StateTrinityWesleyanWorcester State0810.9812 111.74 811.0989 11.3409 11.9628711.4108-5460816205460-
1.13.3.17.1.2.Barros, Jared Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared Hughes, Daniel Hoover Hankerson, Bryson JuniorSO-2SR-4JuniorSR-4JR-3Worcester StateTuftsTuftsTrinityTrinityWesleyan811.0989 11.4341511.30 111.74 111.74 0810.9812 -4431620-55460
17.2.4.5.3.2.Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared Hughes, Daniel Yau, AllanDrew, LaDariusHughes, Daniel SO-2 SO-2JR-3 SO-2Worcester StateTrinityTrinityWorcester StateWorcester StateTufts511.30 11.962811.3409 511.30 511.30 11.962816201620531039162031039
1.5.5.3.6.6.Dennis, Mamudu Dennis, Mamudu Dennis, Mamudu Rotondo, Ryan Yau, AllanHughes, Daniel  SO-2SO-2 JuniorJuniorWorcester StateRoger WilliamsWorcester StateWesleyanWesleyanWesleyan11.3409 0810.9812 711.4108711.4108711.4108111.74 8-5460-31039-
4.5.6.13.6.3.Stuppard, Aman Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Rotondo, Ryan Barros, Jared Dennis, Mamudu Hughes, Daniel SR-4SO-2 SO-2SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsTrinityRoger WilliamsTuftsWesleyanWorcester State511.30 711.410811.434111.434111.9628811.0989 5-4434435-
2.4.13.5.4.4.Rotondo, Ryan Yau, AllanYau, AllanDrew, LaDariusHoover Hankerson, Bryson Yau, AllanJunior  JuniorJR-3SR-4TrinityWorcester StateTuftsRoger WilliamsTuftsTrinity711.4108711.4108111.74 11.3409 11.4341511.30 1620--44355
6.3.17.13.1.4.Barros, Jared Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Stuppard, Aman Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Barros, Jared Hoover Hankerson, Bryson  SR-4Junior JR-3SO-2TuftsTuftsTrinityTrinityTrinityTrinity111.74 0810.9812 11.9628711.41080810.9812 811.0989 16201620-5460-5

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
14.1.50.19. Milne, Patrick Drew, LaDariusGannon, StephenGebord, SimonRodriguez, Joffre     SR-4NicholsWesleyanTrinityTuftsRoger WilliamsDNF 3922.473 4224.6144 3323.3073 DNF - 510 - - - 4.61.73.31.41.7
17.2.22.14.37.Gannon, StephenMaffiolini, SteveVasquez, JavierHughes, Daniel Hill, Sam  SO-2SO-2 Worcester StateBentleySullivan County CCMarywoodEmmanuel (Mass.)2226.5602 22.857 7524.127 23.47 23.47 - 83 - - - 3.22.32.02.03.3
21.3.28.11.14.Mbengam, GodfredBaradzi, KelseyMbengam, GodfredTavares, Francisco Walker IV, James SR-4    Worcester StateTrinityRoger WilliamsBentleyTrinity6625.8326 0122.87 24.23 225.139 25.21 - 8562 - - 72 3.21.72.34.62.3
40.4.32.1.42.Cutler, HenryJohnson, Joel Phelan, Jake Mitchner, JasonCutler, Henry SO-2 SO-2 VassarVassarMass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsMarywood1123.25 23.1484 624.1399 3323.3073 5923.47 - 255 - - - 2.32.33.32.02.0
6.5.18.11.22.Hughes, Daniel Rotondo, Ryan Corum, ShaunHichens, Connor Schultz, Peter   SO-2SO-2SR-4PostRoger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester StateTrinity4224.6144 1123.25 23.951 3922.473 1123.25 - 4 - 510 - 2.02.33.21.73.2
9.6.38.29.47.Walsh, Michael Gannon, StephenMitchner, JasonRotondo, Ryan McManus, Steve   SO-2SO-2SR-4CC Rhode IslandWorcester StateWorcester StateBentleyWorcester State25.028 3323.3073 323.7292 025.95 323.7292 - 31 14 - - 3.31.74.61.71.7
10.7.51.34.46.Corum, ShaunHoover Hankerson, Bryson Meigs, StoddardCutler, HenryCutler, HenryJR-3SR-4 SO-2 MarywoodTuftsWorcester StateMass. MaritimeEmmanuel (Mass.)25.05 5923.47 24.6994 4825.465 24.182 - 72 31 - - 4.62.32.03.31.4
19.8.6.4.9.Bohn, Zachary Corum, ShaunKanda, RoshandeepGebord, SimonRotondo, Ryan SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateVassarRoger WilliamsRoger Williams4524.5134 23.47 24.0825 7524.127 24.00 - 14 - - 72 2.02.33.33.32.3
28.9.38.46.16.Gannon, StephenTavares, Francisco Martinez, RanierPatterson, TrevorMaffiolini, SteveJR-3SO-2SO-2 JR-3CC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)Mass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsWorcester State625.084 3523.5963 23.47 23.951 6625.8326 - - - - - 4.62.32.33.23.3
30.10.49.37.13.Eastman, Joseph Yau, AllanYau, AllanBurnett, Justin Robinson, Brett     SO-2Mass. MaritimeTuftsSullivan County CCBentleyWorcester State23.63 23.63 324.30 225.139 024.1161 - - - - - 2.33.31.41.41.4
35.11.20.23.43.Walsh, Michael Hichens, Connor Abounader, LouieBaradzi, KelseyProvost, AlanSR-4SR-4  SR-4Mass. MaritimeBentleyWorcester StateMass. MaritimeSullivan County CC524.0157 323.7292 3323.3073 125.30 24.6994 - - - 83 - 3.13.33.33.22.3
31.12.39.22.37.Franco, ThomasLawson, Anthony Walker IV, James Gannon, StephenCarter, IanJR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2 WesleyanWorcester StateMass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsMarywood7524.127 2623.86 9325.82 625.084 124.8131 - - - - - 3.31.72.31.72.3
47.13.17.48.7.Gannon, StephenBurnett, Justin McManus, Steve Martinez, RanierBurnett, Justin  SO-2JR-3  CC Rhode IslandRoger WilliamsBentleyVassarTrinity625.084 23.951 3922.473 25.028 3323.3073 255 - - - - 2.31.41.73.21.7
50.14.2.18.48.Rotondo, Ryan Hill, SamMartinez, RanierHoover Hankerson, Bryson Maffiolini, SteveSO-2  SO-2SO-2VassarMass. MaritimeWorcester StateTrinityRoger Williams624.1399 823.96 2226.5602 24.182 7125.6504 - - 72 - - 2.01.42.32.04.6
31.15.27.32.25.Adjei, EmmanuelDussault, Benjamin Franco, ThomasFranco, ThomasYau, AllanSR-4SR-4 JR-3 Roger WilliamsWorcester StateWesleyanRoger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandDNF 24.00 3922.473 23.47 323.7292 - - - - - 2.01.71.71.73.2
18.16.34.44.32.Walker IV, James Mbengam, GodfredBeck, CurtRodriguez, Joffre Mbengam, GodfredSO-2 SR-4  CC Rhode IslandMass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandRoger WilliamsRoger Williams624.1399 524.0157 7125.6504 DNF 324.30 - - - - - 2.33.31.73.22.3
47.17.13.11.28.Mitchner, JasonMartinez, Angel Mandanici, Lee Patterson, TrevorAdjei, Emmanuel JR-3SO-2SO-2 Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateTuftsRoger WilliamsSullivan County CC24.31 24.0825 3323.3073 24.6994 524.6369 - - - - 14 1.43.33.23.13.2
5.18.44.9.38.Kanda, RoshandeepMarzocca, John Mbengam, GodfredMandanici, Lee Adjei, EmmanuelJR-3JR-3 SO-2JR-3Worcester StateRoger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandMarywoodRoger Williams24.182 024.1161 7125.6504 7125.6504 823.96 - - - - - 3.23.32.32.04.6
15.19.9.8.15.Phelan, Jake Franco, ThomasMandanici, Lee Gannon, StephenMbengam, GodfredJR-3 SO-2SO-2SO-2Worcester StateRoger WilliamsMass. MaritimeTrinityEmmanuel (Mass.)024.1161 7524.127 4524.5134 5923.47 23.951 - - - - 14 1.71.43.21.42.3
51.20.22.42.29.Meigs, StoddardMcKinley, Shane Martinez, RanierMcKinley, Shane Martinez, RanierSO-2JR-3  SO-2Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateNicholsCC Rhode IslandWesleyan124.8131 624.1399 524.6369 4224.6144 024.1161 - - - - - 2.02.33.24.62.0
11.21.5.29.38.Hichens, Connor Mandanici, Lee Bohn, Zachary Mandanici, Lee Cutler, Henry SO-2SR-4  Emmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandPostVassarMass. Maritime23.1484 24.182 25.05 3126.7862 3922.473 - - - - - 2.32.31.73.21.7
18.22.40.39.7.Rotondo, Ryan McManus, Steve Gannon, StephenTavares, Francisco Kanda, Roshandeep JR-3SO-2SO-2 MarywoodRoger WilliamsVassarRoger WilliamsWorcester State25.028 24.23 124.8131 4825.465 724.61 - - 14 - - 2.34.63.21.42.0
48.23.5.39.38.Hughes, Daniel Milne, Patrick Patterson, TrevorMartinez, Angel Milne, Patrick  SO-2SO-2SR-4 Worcester StateTuftsWorcester StateTrinityBentley3323.3073 324.30 125.30 26.4086 124.8131 - - - - - 2.31.43.34.63.1
11.24.23.33.10.Rotondo, Ryan Brown, Isiah Carter, IanPhelan, Jake Dussault, Benjamin   SO-2  TuftsSullivan County CCTuftsWesleyanCC Rhode Island7727.532 24.31 524.6369 7125.6504 724.61 - - - - - 4.62.03.34.64.6
37.25.41.29.14.Bohn, Zachary Rodriguez, Joffre Phelan, Jake Hichens, Connor Robinson, Brett SO-2SO-2  SO-2Mass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsMass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeRoger Williams7524.127 4524.5134 3523.5963 24.31 4524.5134 - - 14 - - 3.34.62.33.22.3
27.26.20.24.28.Abounader, LouieProvost, AlanMcManus, Steve Martinez, Angel Maffiolini, Steve   SR-4 Mass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsSullivan County CCWesleyan7125.6504 4224.6144 3323.3073 225.139 3922.473 - - - - - 4.61.44.61.74.6
33.27.16.20.24.Axelrod, Max Phelan, Jake Carey, Joseph Walsh, Michael Tavares, Francisco SO-2SO-2SR-4 SO-2Mass. MaritimeBentleyVassarSullivan County CCTufts24.00 724.61 625.084 1123.25 625.084 - - 72 255 - 2.04.63.21.73.2
15.28.25.21.3.Axelrod, Max Carey, Joseph Burnett, Justin Mitchner, JasonMarzocca, John  SO-2   BentleyMass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsMarywoodTrinity8126.0959 524.6369 524.0157 24.00 4224.6144 - - - 72 - 2.31.41.41.42.0
37.29.46.38.23.Axelrod, Max Inirio, Peter Provost, AlanInirio, Peter Carter, Ian SR-4SO-2 SR-4Worcester StateMarywoodCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandTrinity23.1484 24.6994 25.21 025.95 25.028 - - - - 83 3.24.61.72.01.4
22.30.26.14.13.Hughes, Daniel Johnson, BrianHichens, Connor Rodriguez, Joffre Meigs, StoddardSO-2    BentleyWorcester StateMass. MaritimeMarywoodRoger Williams125.30 124.8131 725.714 2623.86 0122.87 - - - - - 2.32.03.32.02.0
44.31.28.19.30.Martinez, RanierPatterson, TrevorHill, SamMandanici, Lee Schultz, Peter SR-4 JR-3SO-2 BentleyPostTrinityTuftsBentley24.182 25.028 24.0825 25.05 24.6994 - - - - - 3.32.02.03.33.2
44.32.4.35.26.Mitchner, JasonMitchner, JasonCarter, IanMaffiolini, SteveProvost, AlanJR-3 SO-2JR-3 Sullivan County CCWesleyanNicholsNicholsVassarDNF 2725.0377 25.21 23.951 24.23 - - - - - 1.41.71.74.61.4
6.33.45.48.10.Robinson, Brett Gebord, SimonKanda, RoshandeepBurnett, Justin Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SO-2   SR-4Roger WilliamsSullivan County CCWorcester StateVassarMarywood324.30 25.05 025.95 23.63 3922.473 - - 72 - - 3.33.12.04.63.3
13.34.36.11.22.Cutler, HenryMeigs, StoddardMilne, Patrick Abounader, LouieBaradzi, Kelsey  SO-2SR-4SR-4CC Rhode IslandVassarTrinityMass. MaritimeRoger Williams8126.0959 625.084 125.30 7524.127 1123.25 510 - - - - 2.34.64.62.04.6
11.35.1.27.46.Walsh, Michael Vasquez, JavierCorum, ShaunBohn, Zachary Terwilliger, Cory   SO-2 Mass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandWorcester StateMass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandDNF 225.139 24.0825 2623.86 225.139 - - - - 4 2.32.02.03.34.6
40.36.14.35.29.Mbengam, GodfredTerwilliger, CoryHughes, Daniel Martinez, RanierGebord, Simon     TrinityVassarRoger WilliamsVassarNichols125.30 525.20 025.95 24.23 24.23 - - 510 - - 3.23.32.33.21.7
47.37.51.42.22.Robinson, Brett Robinson, Brett Brown, Isiah Robinson, Brett Carey, Joseph  JR-3  SO-2VassarWorcester StatePostMass. MaritimeSullivan County CC24.23 25.21 24.31 823.96 2226.5602 - - - - - 2.01.41.42.04.6
19.38.39.44.30.Hichens, Connor Kanda, RoshandeepVasquez, JavierTerwilliger, CoryMbengam, GodfredSO-2 SR-4SR-4SO-2MarywoodWorcester StatePostBentleyWorcester State125.30 3825.307 26.4086 2725.0377 3922.473 - - - - - 1.42.02.33.33.3
8.39.34.42.17.Milne, Patrick Walker IV, James Provost, AlanRodriguez, Joffre Ross, DanielSR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2 Roger WilliamsMarywoodWorcester StateRoger WilliamsCC Rhode Island5923.47 125.30 2226.5602 25.21 23.63 - - - - - 2.02.01.42.32.3
30.40.31.49.5.McManus, Steve Axelrod, Max Mbengam, GodfredJohnson, Joel Schultz, Peter  JR-3   TrinityRoger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandWesleyanBentley524.6369 025.31 25.21 23.951 524.6369 - - - - - 3.32.01.43.32.3
15.41.41.34.20.Lawson, Anthony Martinez, RanierWalker IV, James Axelrod, Max Abounader, LouieJR-3 SR-4SO-2 Mass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandRoger WilliamsWesleyanTrinity3922.473 4825.465 23.951 3126.7862 725.714 - - - - - 2.33.23.24.63.2
14.42.18.21.39.Johnson, BrianRoss, DanielCarter, IanWalsh, Michael Axelrod, Max     SO-2VassarWorcester StateRoger WilliamsMass. MaritimeTrinity823.96 7125.6504 725.714 724.61 625.084 - - - - 83 1.72.04.61.42.3
2.43.36.12. Tavares, Francisco Cutler, HenryKanda, RoshandeepBohn, Zachary Walsh, Michael JR-3    Roger WilliamsTrinityWesleyanMarywoodTrinity24.00 725.714 23.951 125.30 24.6994 - - - - - 2.03.21.42.01.7
27.44.33.12.41.Martinez, Angel Carter, IanWalsh, Michael Johnson, BrianGannon, StephenSO-2   SR-4WesleyanMass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsSullivan County CCWorcester State5923.47 9325.82 25.028 DNF 6625.8326 - - 14 - - 1.44.61.42.03.2
6.45.27.33.20.Kanda, RoshandeepSchultz, Peter Hill, SamCorum, ShaunMcKinley, Shane  SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2WesleyanMass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeCC Rhode IslandWesleyan225.139 6625.8326 26.4086 7727.532 8126.0959 - - 14 - - 1.74.61.74.63.2
39.46.44.43.48.Patterson, TrevorBohn, Zachary Gebord, SimonAdjei, EmmanuelTavares, Francisco SR-4SR-4   VassarEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateWorcester StateSullivan County CC3922.473 025.95 22.857 823.96 525.20 - - - - - 4.63.22.02.31.4
10.47.9.9.28.Johnson, Joel Abounader, LouieBrown, Isiah Johnson, BrianMcManus, Steve SO-2 SO-2 SO-2Worcester StateNicholsTrinityBentleyRoger Williams724.61 8126.0959 1123.25 025.95 024.1161 72 - - - - 3.33.21.73.31.4
1.48.13.19.24.Burnett, Justin Beck, CurtRodriguez, Joffre Hoover Hankerson, Bryson McKinley, Shane SO-2    Sullivan County CCVassarVassarRoger WilliamsNichols23.1484 26.4086 25.028 7125.6504 23.63 - - - 255 - 3.23.22.34.62.3
40.49.33.32.34.Mbengam, GodfredAdjei, EmmanuelInirio, Peter Inirio, Peter Meigs, Stoddard   SR-4 Mass. MaritimeMarywoodEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateWorcester State26.4086 2226.5602 7524.127 25.21 9325.82 - - - - - 3.23.22.03.34.6
23.50.15.20.40.Martinez, RanierWalsh, Michael Inirio, Peter Rotondo, Ryan Adjei, EmmanuelSR-4SO-2  SO-2Worcester StateVassarWorcester StateCC Rhode IslandMass. Maritime624.1399 3126.7862 23.1484 3825.307 125.30 510 - - - - 3.23.31.43.33.3
28.51.31.12.28.Cutler, HenryEastman, Joseph Carter, IanCutler, HenryRoss, DanielJR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Worcester StateMass. MaritimeWesleyanSullivan County CCNichols22.857 7727.532 25.028 525.20 3523.5963 14 - - - - 1.73.12.03.23.2
31. 21.27.2.Drew, LaDariusHughes, Daniel Beck, CurtMcManus, Steve Rotondo, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2 SR-4Worcester StateTrinityPostBentleyWesleyan25.05 DNF 2725.0377 625.084 7125.6504 - - - - - 3.31.72.34.61.7
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 3.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
33.33.33.Gebord, SimonGebord, SimonGebord, SimonSO-2  Mass. MaritimeSullivan County CCMass. Maritime525.054525.0547827.535---
33.51.51.Gebord, SimonEastman, Joseph Eastman, Joseph SO-2SO-2 Mass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeSullivan County CC525.0547827.535525.054---
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
46.41.49.49.46.Abounader, LouieMartinez, RanierAdjei, EmmanuelAdjei, EmmanuelCutler, HenrySR-4 SR-4 SR-4TrinityCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandMarywoodNichols25.4625.4625.710525.956326.561-----
47.43.43.49.43.Martinez, RanierCutler, HenryAdjei, EmmanuelAdjei, EmmanuelBeck, Curt  SR-4 SR-4TrinityTrinityMarywoodMarywoodVassar25.4625.710525.95626.404425.46-----
46.46.41.43.48.Adjei, EmmanuelBohn, Zachary Beck, CurtCutler, HenryAdjei, Emmanuel SR-4   TrinityEmmanuel (Mass.)MarywoodCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode Island25.710525.956525.95625.710525.956-----
43.47.49.41.47.Cutler, HenryAbounader, LouieBeck, CurtAbounader, LouieAbounader, LouieSR-4 SR-4 SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)NicholsNicholsVassarTrinity4826.0954826.095326.56125.710525.956-----
49.48.47.43.43.Beck, CurtBeck, CurtBeck, CurtMartinez, RanierBeck, Curt     MarywoodVassarTrinityCC Rhode IslandNichols4826.09526.404425.71025.46326.561-----
41.49.43.49.48.Bohn, Zachary Adjei, EmmanuelBohn, Zachary Abounader, LouieAdjei, Emmanuel     CC Rhode IslandMarywoodEmmanuel (Mass.)MarywoodMarywood25.46326.561326.56126.404426.4044-----
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
40.24.40.40.Ross, DanielBrown, Isiah Patterson, TrevorVasquez, Javier    PostSullivan County CCRoger WilliamsWorcester State725.3137924.31924.31924.31----
40.30.42.35.Patterson, TrevorJohnson, BrianAxelrod, Max Vasquez, Javier    Roger WilliamsWorcester StateCC Rhode IslandWorcester State924.317624.8173325.304625.1378----
40.31.24.30.Patterson, TrevorPatterson, TrevorRoss, DanielWalker IV, James SR-4 SR-4 PostPostPostMarywood924.310325.0217624.8177125.657----
31.35.40.24.Brown, Isiah Vasquez, JavierRoss, DanielPatterson, Trevor    Worcester StateCC Rhode IslandSullivan County CCWorcester State7125.6574625.13784625.13783325.30----
30.38.35.31.Walker IV, James Kanda, RoshandeepRoss, DanielRoss, Daniel   SR-4MarywoodWorcester StateMarywoodMarywood725.31373325.307624.817924.31----
35.39.42.24.Johnson, BrianWalker IV, James Ross, DanielWalker IV, James  SR-4  MarywoodMarywoodMarywoodWorcester State4625.137825.308025.308025.3080----
38.40.24.38.Johnson, BrianAxelrod, Max Brown, Isiah Ross, Daniel JR-3  Worcester StateRoger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode Island3325.30725.3137725.31377125.657----
38.42.31.24.Kanda, RoshandeepRoss, DanielAxelrod, Max Kanda, RoshandeepSR-4   MarywoodWorcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State3325.307125.6577624.81725.3080----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 4.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.44.McManus, Steve Carter, IanJR-3SO-2Roger WilliamsMass. Maritime24.23425.82--
25.44.Rodriguez, Joffre McManus, Steve SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsVassar24.517424.69--
27.45.Phelan, Jake Phelan, Jake SO-2JR-3BentleyRoger Williams8624.6163424.69--
29.44.Inirio, Peter McManus, Steve SR-4JR-3MarywoodRoger Williams424.6924.234--
34.25.Meigs, StoddardRodriguez, Joffre   VassarMass. Maritime5625.08225.83--
44.45.Carter, IanMeigs, Stoddard  Mass. MaritimeMass. Maritime25.8225.82--
45.25.Schultz, Peter Schultz, Peter SR-4SR-4Mass. MaritimeVassar225.8324.517--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 3.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.16.Yau, AllanYau, Allan  TuftsRoger Williams23.63 424.0170--
11.50.Hichens, Connor Hichens, Connor SR-4SR-4BentleyWorcester State4023.729424.0170--
16.16.Mbengam, GodfredWalsh, Michael  JR-3Mass. MaritimeWorcester State424.0170324.11--
17.18.Martinez, Angel Martinez, Angel JR-3 Worcester StateMass. Maritime24.085326.7815--
18.11.Marzocca, John Terwilliger, CoryJR-3 Roger WilliamsVassar324.1123.63 --
36.17.Terwilliger, CoryWalsh, Michael   VassarMass. Maritime025.2075324.11--
50.18.Walsh, Michael Martinez, Angel SO-2JR-3VassarTufts5326.7815025.2075--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.19.28.Burnett, Justin Robinson, Brett Robinson, Brett SO-2 SO-2Roger WilliamsRoger WilliamsTufts823.9568525.21261924.63---
14.19.19.Hill, SamMilne, Patrick Carey, Joseph  JR-3SO-2Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateMass. Maritime8523.967124.6143823.956---
19.28.13.Franco, ThomasProvost, AlanFranco, Thomas   Roger WilliamsMass. MaritimeMass. Maritime24.1258523.967124.6143---
23.13.28.Milne, Patrick Robinson, Brett Burnett, Justin SO-2  TuftsMass. MaritimeRoger Williams24.3078525.21268525.2126---
26.13.23.Provost, AlanRobinson, Brett Milne, Patrick  SO-2 Mass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsMass. Maritime124.61438525.21261924.63---
28.14.14.Carey, Joseph Milne, Patrick Milne, Patrick SO-2SO-2JR-3Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateMass. Maritime1924.638523.96724.307---
37.37.23.Robinson, Brett Burnett, Justin Robinson, Brett JR-3 SO-2Worcester StateMass. MaritimeRoger Williams8525.2126823.95624.125---
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 2.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.2.9.Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Maffiolini, SteveMcKinley, Shane    Worcester StateBentleyRoger Williams824.182322.852 23.590-8635
21.4.7.Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Johnson, Joel Maffiolini, SteveSO-2SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)VassarRoger Williams24.136823.14124.136815-
9.5.21.Corum, ShaunRotondo, Ryan Rotondo, Ryan SO-2  BentleyRoger WilliamsWorcester State23.1410623.2510824.182-541
9.7.4.Johnson, Joel Hoover Hankerson, Bryson Tavares, Francisco SO-2SR-4JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)TuftsRoger Williams23.141423.47 24.1368-32-
8.8.20.McKinley, Shane Corum, ShaunJohnson, Joel JR-3 SO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateVassar0623.251023.4760623.251054132
9.9.20.Corum, ShaunTavares, Francisco Maffiolini, Steve SO-2SO-2TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)23.14123.590824.18232-54
7.20.5.Tavares, Francisco McKinley, Shane McKinley, Shane JR-3JR-3JR-3Worcester StateWorcester StateRoger Williams24.136824.136824.1368---
20.21.7.Tavares, Francisco Mandanici, Lee Mandanici, Lee SR-4SO-2SR-4Worcester StateCC Rhode IslandRoger Williams423.47 824.182423.47 ---
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Drew, LaDariusGannon, Stephen  WesleyanWorcester State22.470 8925.030010446
3.32.Baradzi, KelseyBaradzi, Kelsey  TrinityTrinity3922.87 3922.87 446-
6.3.Gannon, StephenLawson, Anthony  SO-2Worcester StateWesleyan9623.308925.03341-
12.15.Lawson, Anthony Baradzi, KelseySO-2 Worcester StateWesleyan123.863123.863--
15.15.Dussault, Benjamin Hughes, Daniel SR-4 Worcester StateWesleyan924.003922.87 --
32. Mitchner, JasonMitchner, Jason SO-2WesleyanWorcester State8925.03DNF--
 6.Hughes, Daniel Mitchner, JasonSO-2SO-2TrinityWesleyanDNFDNF--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.1.6.Maffiolini, SteveBlack, Mitchell Rabbani, Raza SO-2SR-4 Mass. MaritimeTuftsTufts57.1688 949.60 5451.3252 - 2610 -
30.2.8.Provost, AlanBhalla, Veer Bhalla, Veer  SR-4 Worcester StateTuftsTufts53.93 50.4651 55.2793 - 8 -
21.3.24.Mandanici, Lee Maffiolini, SteveCarter, IanSO-2  Mass. MaritimeBentleyRoger Williams557.693 8750.558 0753.08 - 618 -
 4.23.Mandanici, Lee Sheltzer, Alex Goins, Francis SO-2Senior Roger WilliamsTuftsWorcester State359.71 50.82 DNF - 265 -
21.5.27.Axelrod, Max Tavares, Francisco Carter, IanSO-2SO-2JR-3Worcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Tufts55.19 550.9801 0753.08 - 14 -
4.6. Lawson, Anthony Kasemir, Alex Bhalla, Veer SR-4SR-4 TuftsTuftsNichols9454.553 850.994 359.71 - 739 -
23.7.33.Sack, Benjamin Gannon, StephenBlack, Mitchell JR-3  Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State5356.0364 5451.3252 5356.0364 - 2 -
14.8.36.Cutler, HenryRodriguez, Joffre Sheltzer, Alex SO-2SO-2 TuftsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsDNF 752.090 DNF - 0913 -
29.9.2.Bennett, EdwinGustafson, James Cutler, HenrySR-4SR-4 BentleyTrinityCC Rhode Island53.93 4252.1008 4252.1008 - - -
26.10.13.Reifsnyder, EmeryLarsson, Kyle Lawson, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2BentleyTrinityWorcester State55.23 252.706 5356.0364 2610 - -
23.11.15.Rodriguez, Joffre Bennett, EdwinKurelja, Luke SR-4 JR-3Worcester StateMass. MaritimeNichols3057.44 0753.08 DNF 2610 - 265
26.12.1.Dussault, Benjamin McKinley, Shane Martinez, Angel SO-2JR-3 TrinityWorcester StateTufts850.994 4453.82 5451.3252 - - -
31.13.36.Goins, Francis Franco, ThomasKasemir, Alex SR-4  Mass. MaritimeRoger WilliamsWorcester State850.994 853.93 5356.0364 265 - -
33.14.14.McKinley, Shane Mandanici, Lee Bennett, Edwin SO-2 TuftsCC Rhode IslandWorcester State3057.44 53.93 252.706 - - 2
12.15.3.Lawson, Anthony Lawson, Anthony Fuertes, AverySO-2SO-2 Worcester StateWorcester StateTrinityDNF 3954.0739 850.994 - - 2
8.16.15.Kasemir, Alex Axelrod, Max Larsson, Kyle  JR-3JR-3NicholsRoger WilliamsTufts2858.72 9454.553 252.706 - - -
3.17.22.Sack, Benjamin Sack, Benjamin Dussault, Benjamin  JR-3SO-2CC Rhode IslandTuftsTufts55.2793 55.19 550.9801 - - -
26.18.23.Sheltzer, Alex Provost, AlanEastman, Joseph JR-3 SO-2BentleyMass. MaritimeNichols55:01:05.6656 55.23 DNF - - -
36.19.3.Falcone, Geoffery Barthelmes, Brad Bhalla, Veer JR-3JR-3 TuftsBentleyNicholsDNF 55.2793 949.60 - - -
23.20.4.Carter, IanCorum, ShaunKurelja, Luke JR-3 SR-4BentleyWorcester StateNichols3954.0739 955.2929 550.9801 - - -
16.21.12.Franco, ThomasDussault, Benjamin Mandanici, Lee JR-3SR-4JR-3BentleyWorcester StateWorcester State1:05.6593 5356.0364 53.93 2610 - 618
7.22.29.Vachereau, MatthewKanda, RoshandeepFuertes, AverySenior SR-4Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State949.60 2156.086 55:01:05.6656 - - -
5.23. Franco, ThomasReifsnyder, EmeryFranco, Thomas  SR-4NicholsTuftsWorcester State55.2793 57.1688 55.2793 - - 14
29.24. Abounader, LouieKurelja, Luke Black, Mitchell JR-3JR-3 TuftsMass. MaritimeTrinity857.88 3057.44 50.4651 - - -
34.25.31.Sack, Benjamin Cutler, HenryProvost, AlanSO-2  Mass. MaritimeTrinityMass. Maritime857.88 57.5532 55:01:05.6656 - - -
5.26.36.McKinley, Shane Vachereau, MatthewLawson, Anthony    TuftsMass. MaritimeTufts57.5532 557.693 DNF - - -
14.27.30.Bennett, EdwinCarter, IanSheltzer, Alex SO-2  TuftsMass. MaritimeNichols4453.82 857.88 059.1378 - - 2610
8.28.10.Fuertes, AveryFuertes, AverySantos, Stephen SR-4 SO-2PostNicholsMass. Maritime2858.72 1458.54 3954.0739 618 - -
24.29.19.Vachereau, MatthewWash, Andre Bennett, Edwin JR-3JR-3TuftsPostTrinity50.4651 2858.72 850.994 - - -
35.30.6.Kasemir, Alex Falcone, Geoffery Reifsnyder, Emery JR-3SO-2TuftsPostWorcester State2156.086 58.9544 DNF 14 - -
 31.21.Dussault, Benjamin Abounader, LouieEastman, Joseph    Worcester StateNicholsWorcester State359.71 059.1378 50.4651 - - 8
2.32.2.Bhalla, Veer Eastman, Joseph Abounader, Louie SO-2SR-4Mass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeWorcester State1:01.3874 359.71 5356.0364 - - 618
15.33.33.Dussault, Benjamin Schultz, Peter McKinley, Shane SO-2SR-4 TuftsMass. MaritimePost55:01:05.6656 1:01.3874 359.71 - - 618
6.34.26.Barthelmes, Brad Rabbani, Raza Martinez, Angel JR-3JR-3 PostNicholsNichols2858.72 1:04.69 252.706 - - -
25.35.15.Eastman, Joseph McQuesten, James McQuesten, James  JR-3SO-2TuftsNicholsPost955.2929 1:05.6593 4453.82 - - -
2.36.6.McQuesten, James Santos, Stephen McQuesten, James  SO-2 Mass. MaritimePostMass. MaritimeDNF 55:01:05.6656 8750.558 - - -
19. 31.Abounader, LouieGoins, Francis Eastman, Joseph SR-4SR-4JR-3NicholsTuftsTufts9454.553 DNF 1458.54 - - -
19. 25.Dussault, Benjamin Martinez, Angel Rabbani, Raza  JR-3JR-3BentleyWorcester StateRoger Williams57.1688 DNF 1:04.69 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
29.29.Wash, Andre Wash, Andre JR-3JR-3PostNichols3158.7293158.729--
31.31.Abounader, LouieAbounader, Louie JR-3NicholsNichols9259.1373158.729--
34.34.Rabbani, Raza Rabbani, Raza JR-3 NicholsNichols40:01:04.6949259.137--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.33.Cutler, HenryVachereau, Matthew  TrinityMass. Maritime7157.55344059.7182--
26.25.Vachereau, MatthewFuertes, Avery  Mass. MaritimeMass. Maritime57.69047157.5534--
27.27.Carter, IanEastman, Joseph   Mass. MaritimeNichols57.881857.6904--
28.27.Fuertes, AveryMcQuesten, James   NicholsMass. Maritime58.543757.8818--
32.25.Eastman, Joseph Vachereau, MatthewSO-2JR-3Mass. MaritimeMass. Maritime4059.71821:01.386--
33.26.Schultz, Peter McQuesten, James SR-4 Mass. MaritimeTrinity1:01.38657.6904--
35.25.McQuesten, James Cutler, HenryJR-3SO-2NicholsMass. Maritime48:01:05.654157.8818--
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.22.Axelrod, Max Provost, AlanJR-3JR-3Roger WilliamsPost354.5528354.5528--
18.30.Provost, AlanSantos, Stephen   Mass. MaritimePost55.237556.08--
19.36.Barthelmes, Brad Axelrod, Max JR-3SO-2BentleyWorcester State0855.276354.5528--
22.30.Kanda, RoshandeepFalcone, Geoffery  JR-3Worcester StateBentley556.080458.9577--
30.18.Falcone, Geoffery Axelrod, Max JR-3JR-3PostRoger Williams0458.957755.237--
36.30.Santos, Stephen Santos, Stephen SO-2JR-3PostWorcester State1:05.6687354.5528--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.23.23.17.Sack, Benjamin Kurelja, Luke Reifsnyder, EmerySack, Benjamin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsMass. Maritime955.19955.197857.16955.19----
23.17.17.17.Reifsnyder, EmeryKurelja, Luke Reifsnyder, EmeryKurelja, Luke   JR-3JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsTufts7857.16955.19955.19955.19----
24.24.23.24.Kurelja, Luke Sack, Benjamin Kurelja, Luke Kurelja, Luke JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mass. MaritimeTuftsTuftsMass. Maritime57.44955.19955.197857.16----
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.12.9.8.5.8.McKinley, Shane Tavares, Francisco Gustafson, James Martinez, Angel Tavares, Francisco McKinley, Shane SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Roger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandWorcester StateWorcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger Williams52.095DNF350.9870 52.095350.9870 7353.9334---19496-
12.8.12.5.8.5.Tavares, Francisco Mandanici, Lee Rodriguez, Joffre Gustafson, James Rodriguez, Joffre Tavares, Francisco SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2TrinityWorcester StateRoger WilliamsWorcester StateRoger WilliamsWorcester State350.9870 853.8212350.9870 350.9870 52.095DNF-19--19496
5. 14.14.9.14.Mandanici, Lee Rodriguez, Joffre Gustafson, James Tavares, Francisco Gustafson, James Martinez, Angel SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateWorcester StateTrinityWorcester StateDNFDNF4752.100 350.9870 4752.100 4752.100 -496----
9.12. 8.12.12.Martinez, Angel Tavares, Francisco Rodriguez, Joffre Tavares, Francisco McKinley, Shane Martinez, Angel SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2TrinityEmmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandTrinityWorcester StateTrinity52.09552.0954752.100 350.9870 853.821252.095-----19
8.14.14.8.14.12.Gustafson, James Rodriguez, Joffre Mandanici, Lee Tavares, Francisco Mandanici, Lee Rodriguez, Joffre SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Roger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)DNF7353.9334350.9870 4752.100 7353.9334350.9870 --49619-496
9.5.9.5. 5.Martinez, Angel Gustafson, James Tavares, Francisco Gustafson, James Martinez, Angel Mandanici, Lee SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State7353.93347353.933452.095350.9870 DNF853.8212496-19--496
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.10.Maffiolini, SteveCorum, Shaun  BentleyTufts1650.5598 852.701 066015
4.13.Sheltzer, Alex Lawson, Anthony Senior TuftsWorcester State450.821 1650.5598 015-
10.10.Larsson, Kyle Lawson, Anthony SO-2 TrinityWorcester State852.701 450.821 --
13.4.Franco, ThomasFranco, Thomas  Roger WilliamsTufts53.931650.5598 -066
15.20.Lawson, Anthony Dussault, Benjamin SO-2 Worcester StateWorcester State254.07852.701 --
20.15.Corum, ShaunSheltzer, Alex   Worcester StateBentley7855.2927855.292--
21.13.Dussault, Benjamin Larsson, Kyle SR-4 Worcester StateTufts856.0372450.821 --
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.6.1.11. 2.Gannon, StephenBennett, EdwinBlack, Mitchell Bhalla, Veer Goins, Francis Gannon, StephenSR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsWorcester StateTuftsWorcester StateWorcester StateTuftsDNF550.9900 3449.60 250.46 550.9900 550.9900 81080-81080810808108081080
1.1.2.11. 1.Kasemir, Alex Gannon, StephenBhalla, Veer Gannon, StephenKasemir, Alex Black, Mitchell SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4Mass. MaritimeWorcester StateTuftsTuftsTuftsTuftsDNF3449.60 250.46 53.08DNF550.9900 -810803838743638
1.2.6. 1.11.Goins, Francis Bhalla, Veer Kasemir, Alex Bennett, EdwinGoins, Francis Goins, Francis  SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4 TuftsMass. MaritimeTuftsTuftsTuftsTufts550.9900 550.9900 550.9900 3449.60 550.9900 DNF67274367436-8108038
6.7.7.11.7.6.Gannon, StephenBlack, Mitchell Gannon, StephenBhalla, Veer Bhalla, Veer Goins, Francis  SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4TuftsTuftsWorcester StateTuftsTuftsWorcester State250.46 3449.60 0251.322250.46 DNF53.0881080743667281080--
2.1.11.7.7. Kasemir, Alex Bennett, EdwinBennett, EdwinGannon, StephenBennett, EdwinGannon, Stephen SR-4  SR-4SR-4TuftsMass. MaritimeMass. MaritimeTuftsTuftsMass. Maritime250.46 550.9900 53.08250.46 3449.60 DNF-81080-38743681080
7.11. 11.6.11.Black, Mitchell Bennett, EdwinGoins, Francis Kasemir, Alex Bennett, EdwinBennett, EdwinSR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4 TuftsTuftsTuftsMass. MaritimeTuftsTufts550.9900 0251.322DNFDNF53.083449.60 -7436-8108038672

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
60.20.1.1.49.17.Gulino, AndrewAcosta, Gregorio Sharpe, LoganGutbrod, Dieter Acosta, Gregorio Nill, BrianSO-2SR-4  SO-2SR-4PostGarden State Track ClubGarden State Track ClubWorcester StateRoger WilliamsBentley43:01:55.3791 2:05.5091 26:01:51.779 1:55.511 43:01:55.3791 2:15.30 - - - - 121060 01587
23.13.2.58.12.4.Royek, Tyler Dhillon, Austin Cattanach, Lee Cattanach, Lee Garfield, Sam Laferriere, Alexander SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3TuftsVassarEastern Conn. St.Emmanuel (Mass.)TrinityRoger Williams2:06.43 16:01:59.852 1:52.2218 2:23.7700 8:02:18.510 16:01:59.852 - - - 0819 - -
61.28.3.6.37.19.Traester, James Christopher, John Minors, DageKrause, MarcDeMarco, Brad Minors, DageSeniorSO-2 SophomoreSeniorJuniorWorcester StateTrinityFranklin PierceWorcester StateTuftsWorcester State17:02:09.45 1:55.0654 1:53.49 26:01:51.779 2:08.90 1:55.5392 - - - - - -
10.26.4.24.61.16.Sasso, Doug Bolick, Tim Gutbrod, Dieter Lacey, Anthony Christopher, John Lane, BenSR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3PostWorcester StateSo. Conn. St.PostPostTrinity1:55.5392 43:01:55.17 38:01:54.5488 43:02:01.553 2:10.29 55:02:24.137 0819 - - - - -
2.26.5.8.1.13.Christopher, John Bhatt, Dean Trapp, Connor Laferriere, Alexander Christopher, John Beaudry, Scott   SO-2SeniorSeniorSO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeFranklin PierceRoger Williams17:01:59.532 2:05.054 1:54.917 17:02:09.45 38:01:54.5488 2:22.20 - - 121060 01587 - -
61.41.6.15.25.16.Acey, Ryan Royek, Tyler Coppinger, Patrick McCawley, PeterGarfield, Sam Greenwood, Karim JR-3SO-2JR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2Sullivan County CCBentleyVermontMarywoodRoger WilliamsTrinity2:30.352 25:01:58.713 1:55.0654 50:01:57.9221 29:02:05.00 2:07.013 - - - - - -
59.23.7.34.25.39.Johnson, Marques Fuertes, AveryBhatt, Dean Johnson, Marques Skarin, Nick Shotto, Tyler SophomoreSeniorSR-4 SR-4 VermontCC Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.VassarSo. Conn. St.Wesleyan1:55.511 17:02:09.45 43:01:55.17 37:01:56.81 2:06.432 25:01:58.713 2 - - - - -
31.21.8.35.65.28.Gulino, AndrewWeintraub, Justin Nill, BrianBrauchle, Paul Johnson, Marques Sasso, Doug SO-2SO-2 SO-2SeniorJR-3Worcester StateConnecticut CollegeSo. Conn. St.TuftsSullivan County CCConnecticut College2:22.4416 2:22.4416 43:01:55.3791 50:01:57.9221 2:01.6285 2:08.90 - 01587 - - - -
62.34.9.42.62.34.Kortwright, Merrick Malone, Nicholas Skarin, Nick Fries, Michael McCawley, PeterFries, Michael JR-3SeniorSO-2SO-2SeniorJuniorTuftsSo. Conn. St.BentleyWorcester StateSo. Conn. St.Post16:02:09.8348 51:02:10.3445 1:55.511 17:01:59.532 2:24.4348 38:01:54.5488 - - 0819 - - -
17.6.10.43.30.23.Fishman, Gabe Cattanach, Lee Larsson, Kyle Cattanach, Lee Wright , Caleb Ducham, John  SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2 So. Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeTrinityTuftsSullivan County CCWorcester State17:02:09.45 16:01:59.852 1:55.5392 2:01.183 18:02:04.240 37:01:56.81 - - 75696 - - -
3.41.11.39.21.40.Fishman, Gabe Gregory, Chris Connolly, Christian Trapp, Connor Krause, MarcLane, BenSR-4SO-2Senior  SO-2TuftsMarywoodBentleyTrinityWorcester StateTrinity2:07.837 1:53.49 14:01:56.0089 2:08.90 2:22.20 2:19.03 - - 01587 - - -
7.33.12.17.2.57.Reichelt, Matt Gutbrod, Dieter Fishman, Gabe Johnson, Marques Barnes, William DeMarco, Brad SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FreshmanSeniorBentleyPostVassarTrinityWesleyanTufts2:15.30 13:02:25.28 37:01:56.81 2:01.6285 2:24.4348 16:02:09.8348 01587 - 94 - - -
6.28.13.4.17.61.Fries, Michael Sasso, Doug Reilly, Collin Tallo, Thomas DePalma, Tom Lacey, Anthony SR-4 SO-2JuniorSR-4SO-2Worcester StateSo. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.NicholsTuftsRoger Williams52:01:57.7780 30:02:06.901 23:01:57.66 20:02:17.7769 2:07.013 2:22.6197 - - - - - -
8.28.14.57.13.30.Freedman, Jared Acosta, Gregorio Bolick, Tim Cruz, Sean Coppinger, Patrick Acosta, Gregorio JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SeniorPostSullivan County CCBentleyWesleyanRoger WilliamsConnecticut College2:19.03 2:04.57 52:01:57.7780 1:54.917 2:22.20 1:55.5392 - - 30 - - -
35.44.15.25.45.53.Laferriere, Alexander Acey, Ryan Cover, Evan Bhatt, Dean Lane, BenTrapp, Connor  SR-4SeniorSR-4JR-3SO-2WesleyanPostTuftsTrinityCC Rhode IslandRoger Williams2:19.03 17:01:59.532 50:01:57.9221 2:01.6285 55:02:24.137 18:02:04.240 - - 2 - - -
12.16.16.13.39.64.Brauchle, Paul Freedman, Jared McCawley, PeterSkarin, Nick Christopher, John Freedman, Jared SeniorFreshman SO-2SO-2JR-3TuftsTrinityTuftsBentleyVassarPost41:02:37.69 2:15.06 25:01:58.713 2:15.06 56:02:15.7697 1:59.061 - - 515 94 - -
40.55.17.32.32.54.Bolick, Tim DeMarco, Brad Pagano, Marshall Malone, Nicholas Acey, Ryan Traester, James SO-2SO-2SeniorFreshmanSR-4SO-2Roger WilliamsSullivan County CCTuftsCC Rhode IslandEmmanuel (Mass.)Post18:02:04.240 23:01:57.66 2:01:58.935 31:02:08.10 52:01:57.7780 2:22.4416 - - - - - -
21.28.18.11.54.24.Shotto, Tyler Brauchle, Paul Beutler, GrahamCover, Evan Avles, Patrick Bhatt, Dean SO-2SO-2 SeniorSO-2SR-4TuftsTrinityUnattachedTrinityEmmanuel (Mass.)Sullivan County CC50:01:57.9221 2:05.5091 1:59.061 2:18.4344 16:01:59.852 16:01:59.852 30 - - - - -
4.24.19.60.26.30.Ducham, John Apostolides, Alex Wright , Caleb Sharpe, LoganMcCawley, PeterRoyek, Tyler SeniorJR-3SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2Worcester StateSullivan County CCTrinityFranklin PierceCC Rhode IslandVassar1:55.0654 13:02:25.28 17:01:59.532 2:17.6383 20:02:17.7769 2:23.7700 - - - - - 121060
39.34.20.33.36.46.McKeown, Sam Royek, Tyler DePalma, Tom Shotto, Tyler Sasso, Doug Fries, Michael SeniorJR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanNicholsWesleyanTuftsEastern Conn. St.BentleyRoger Williams2:00.7449 37:01:56.81 59:01:59.5723 2:01.183 2:06.432 1:59.061 01587 - - - - -
17.24.21.14.11.44.Garfield, Sam Brown, Philip Apostolides, Alex Sharpe, LoganGregory, Chris Connolly, Christian FreshmanSophomoreSR-4SophomoreFreshmanSO-2MarywoodWesleyanTuftsUnattachedMarywoodVassar2:22.4416 2:22.20 16:01:59.852 17:02:09.45 2:17.6383 2:04.57 - - - 01587 - -
34.54.22.30.15.58.Christopher, John Beutler, GrahamLacey, Anthony Cover, Evan Dhillon, Austin Avles, Patrick  SO-2SR-4SO-2 SR-4BentleyBentleyBentleyWorcester StateWesleyanSullivan County CC1:59.061 13:02:25.28 2:00.7449 1:53.49 56:02:15.7697 25:01:58.713 - - - - - -
14.1.23.8.49.27.Cruz, Sean Davis, Stephan Garfield, Sam Skarin, Nick Shotto, Tyler Christopher, John SR-4SO-2SeniorSR-4JR-3FR-1BentleyRoger WilliamsTuftsBentleySo. Conn. St.Connecticut College2:06.432 14:01:56.0089 2:01.183 1:52.2218 2:00.7449 2:07.660 2 - - - - -
44.30.24.8.10.8.Beaudry, Scott Johnson, Marques Barnes, William Trapp, Connor Malone, Nicholas Gregory, Chris SO-2JR-3SeniorJR-3SophomoreSR-4Sullivan County CCNicholsConnecticut CollegeTuftsSullivan County CCEastern Conn. St.43:02:01.553 2:18.4344 29:02:01.333 13:02:25.28 1:55.5392 2:02.4450 - - - - - 30
9.44.25.36.21.46.Pagano, Marshall Trapp, Connor DeMarco, Brad Kortwright, Merrick Acey, Ryan Fishman, Gabe SO-2Senior JuniorSR-4SeniorMarywoodMass. MaritimeConnecticut CollegeBentleyTuftsConnecticut College2:18.4344 14:01:56.0089 43:02:01.553 30:02:06.901 2:15.06 2:19.03 - 94 - - - -
29.44.26.29.63.14.Shotto, Tyler Acey, Ryan Dhillon, Austin Va, BryantRoyek, Tyler Fuertes, AverySeniorSR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Garden State Track ClubRoger WilliamsWesleyanEmmanuel (Mass.)BentleyEastern Conn. St.2:02.4450 50:01:57.9221 2:01.6285 2:08.90 2:07.013 20:02:17.7769 - - - - 2 -
56.41.27.20.30.37.Gregory, Chris Gregory, Chris Gregory, Chris Davis, Stephan Brauchle, Paul Avles, Patrick SO-2JR-3SO-2 SO-2SO-2Franklin PierceBentleyTuftsConnecticut CollegeFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.2:22.4416 1:55.511 2:02.4450 2:22.20 8:02:18.510 2:00.7449 - - - 121060 - -
52.36.28.61.21.2.DeMarco, Brad Reilly, Collin Lane, BenReichelt, Matt Traester, James Freedman, Jared SR-4Sophomore SeniorSeniorJR-3Roger WilliamsTuftsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateTrinityWorcester State29:02:01.333 2:05.5091 2:02.77 13:02:25.28 38:01:54.5488 2:15.06 - - - - - -
42.22.29.39.34.46.Brauchle, Paul Fishman, Gabe Freedman, Jared Fishman, Gabe Beaudry, Scott Sasso, Doug SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3 TrinityEmmanuel (Mass.)VassarConnecticut CollegeTrinityNichols2:22.4416 17:02:09.45 2:03.089 13:02:05.573 2:02.77 2:08.90 - - - - - 0819
61.10.30.32.31.21.Beutler, GrahamDavis, Stephan McKeown, Sam Christopher, John Apostolides, Alex Acey, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Sullivan County CCSullivan County CCConnecticut CollegeTrinityWorcester StateWorcester State2:10.29 8:02:18.510 18:02:04.240 1:55.5392 1:52.2218 1:55.5392 - - - - - -
62.21.31.4.30.41.Kortwright, Merrick Pagano, Marshall Tavarez, GregHolmsen, Kyle Cover, Evan Gregory, Chris SO-2SO-2 SophomoreSeniorSR-4Roger WilliamsVassarWesleyanWorcester StateUnattachedNichols2:00.7449 14:01:56.0089 2:04.57 2:23.7700 55:02:24.137 2:22.4416 30 - - - - -
63.37.32.46.52.13.Laferriere, Alexander Fuertes, AveryTraester, James Kortwright, Merrick Reilly, Collin Ducham, John JR-3SeniorSR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateTuftsPostUnattachedTufts23:01:57.66 2:07.013 29:02:05.00 1:52.2218 2:03.089 17:02:09.45 94 - - - - -
43.63.33.41.57.4.Reilly, Collin McCawley, PeterChristopher, John Laferriere, Alexander Lacey, Anthony Bhatt, Dean SO-2SR-4SR-4 SO-2SeniorTuftsTuftsRoger WilliamsTrinityTrinityWorcester State30:02:06.901 17:01:59.532 2:05.054 2:07.837 41:02:37.69 29:02:01.333 - - - 75696 - -
46.33.34.2.29.28.Reilly, Collin Cruz, Sean Reichelt, Matt Avles, Patrick Reichelt, Matt Sylvester, Cole SO-2SophomoreSenior SR-4SeniorRoger WilliamsEmmanuel (Mass.)TrinityConnecticut CollegeWesleyanConnecticut College1:52.2218 26:01:51.779 2:05.5091 2:15.06 2:17.6383 1:52.2218 - - - - - -
46.14.35.3.49.57.Gutbrod, Dieter Johnson, Marques Ducham, John Johnson, Marques Sylvester, Cole Davis, Stephan SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2VassarVassarPostEmmanuel (Mass.)UnattachedWesleyan43:01:55.3791 1:55.5392 13:02:05.573 8:02:18.510 2:05.5091 2:00.7449 - - - - 2 -
17.36.36.44.8.12.Tavarez, GregMcKeown, Sam Brown, Philip Apostolides, Alex Barnes, William Brauchle, Paul  SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SeniorSo. Conn. St.NicholsVassarWorcester StateConnecticut CollegeVermont43:01:55.17 2:01.6285 3:02:05.58 2:05.054 2:06.43 26:01:51.779 - - - - - -
16.18.37.30.43.3.Coppinger, Patrick Apostolides, Alex Avles, Patrick Davis, Stephan Pagano, Marshall Davis, Stephan SophomoreSeniorJR-3SophomoreSeniorJR-3VassarBentleyPostTuftsCC Rhode IslandTrinity16:01:59.852 13:02:05.573 2:06.432 2:15.06 2:18.4344 2:07.660 121060 - - - - -
4.62.38.19.60.18.Dhillon, Austin Greenwood, Karim Malone, Nicholas Schatz, Jesse Apostolides, Alex Minors, Dage  SO-2SO-2JR-3 Connecticut CollegeTuftsRoger WilliamsFranklin PierceBentleyTufts2:01.6285 37:01:56.81 2:06.43 2:17.6383 2:15.30 37:01:56.81 - - - - 75696 -
42.8.39.56.46.26.Gutbrod, Dieter Lacey, Anthony Johnson, Marques Wright , Caleb Garfield, Sam Kortwright, Merrick JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2 VassarSo. Conn. St.Worcester StateWesleyanUnattachedBentley59:01:59.5723 2:00.7449 30:02:06.901 2:30.352 43:01:55.3791 52:01:57.7780 515 - - - - -
7.10.40.42.41.2.Wright , Caleb Avles, Patrick Fries, Michael Coppinger, Patrick Coppinger, Patrick Anderson, Ian SophomoreSO-2SO-2SO-2 SO-2TuftsTuftsTrinityTrinityTrinityBentley1:55.0654 16:02:09.8348 2:07.013 2:06.432 2:06.43 2:23.7700 - - - - 01587 75696
44.10.41.23.25.40.Sasso, Doug Nill, BrianTallo, Thomas Lane, BenTrapp, Connor Wright , Caleb  SeniorSR-4 SO-2SophomoreRoger WilliamsTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)Franklin PierceCC Rhode IslandPost2:07.837 43:01:55.17 2:07.660 2:05.5091 1:54.917 16:01:59.852 - - - - - -
3.40.42.21.6.22.Schatz, Jesse Shotto, Tyler Brauchle, Paul Lane, BenDeMarco, Brad Laferriere, Alexander   JuniorJuniorSO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeCC Rhode IslandWesleyanTrinitySo. Conn. St.Trinity2:07.660 2:04.57 2:07.837 2:15.30 2:03.089 2:15.30 - - - - - -
21.64.43.15.52.56.Fuertes, AveryCover, Evan Torres, Ariel Balise, DavidLarsson, Kyle Connolly, Christian SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsTrinityWorcester StateCC Rhode IslandPostTrinity2:07.660 51:02:10.3445 31:02:08.10 2:06.432 1:53.49 2:03.089 - - - - 2 -
3.12.44.15.16.46.Apostolides, Alex Davis, Stephan Sasso, Doug Skarin, Nick Acosta, Gregorio Sharpe, Logan SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2BentleyWorcester StateRoger WilliamsTrinityRoger WilliamsCC Rhode Island25:01:58.713 2:05.054 2:08.90 8:02:18.510 8:02:18.510 56:02:15.7697 - 30 - - - 94
21.3.45.38.63.20.Davis, Stephan Garfield, Sam Acosta, Gregorio Weintraub, Justin Wright , Caleb Cover, Evan SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2 SophomoreConnecticut CollegeNicholsWorcester StateRoger WilliamsPostGarden State Track Club26:01:51.779 2:01:58.935 17:02:09.45 37:01:56.81 2:10.29 2:01.6285 - - - - - -
9.41.46.48.2.14.Balise, DavidBeutler, GrahamAcey, Ryan Fries, Michael Cover, Evan Skarin, Nick JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SeniorTuftsRoger WilliamsPostEastern Conn. St.Worcester StateConnecticut College2:07.660 43:01:55.3791 16:02:09.8348 1:52.2218 14:01:56.0089 14:01:56.0089 - - - - - -
41.18.47.51.65.40.Gutbrod, Dieter Dhillon, Austin Shotto, Tyler Nill, BrianWeintraub, Justin Coppinger, Patrick  SO-2SR-4 SO-2FreshmanTuftsTuftsMarywoodMarywoodWorcester StateCC Rhode Island1:55.511 43:01:55.17 2:10.29 2:01.183 37:01:56.81 1:55.5392 - - - - - -
52.22.48.53.42.46.Schatz, Jesse Barnes, William Laferriere, Alexander Tallo, Thomas Schatz, Jesse Beaudry, Scott  JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3NicholsWesleyanTrinityTrinityConnecticut CollegeWorcester State16:02:09.8348 2:01.183 51:02:10.3445 2:06.43 31:02:08.10 1:55.5392 - - - - - -
22.24.49.53.62.38.Freedman, Jared Balise, DavidSchatz, Jesse Krause, MarcGregory, Chris Acosta, Gregorio SO-2 SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Worcester StateConnecticut CollegeVassarVassarNicholsWorcester State2:05.5091 43:01:55.17 2:15.06 38:01:54.5488 2:24.4348 2:05.054 - - - - - -
32.19.50.15.22.37.Lacey, Anthony McCawley, PeterWeintraub, Justin Pagano, Marshall Nill, BrianTavarez, GregSR-4SR-4FreshmanSO-2SO-2 TrinityTuftsSullivan County CCTrinityRoger WilliamsTufts18:02:04.240 2:07.660 2:15.30 18:02:04.240 26:01:51.779 20:02:17.7769 - - - - - -
43.14.51.30.11.24.Fuertes, AveryTrapp, Connor Va, BryantSylvester, Cole Trapp, Connor Gregory, Chris SO-2JR-3 SO-2 SO-2So. Conn. St.VassarWorcester StateTrinityConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College59:01:59.5723 1:55.5392 56:02:15.7697 2:06.43 2:01:58.935 13:02:05.573 - - - - - -
31.54.52.30.34.6.Brown, Philip Connolly, Christian Greenwood, Karim Beaudry, Scott Garfield, Sam Schatz, Jesse SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 TuftsWorcester StateSullivan County CCWesleyanWorcester StateTrinity18:02:04.240 2:24.4348 2:17.6383 3:02:05.58 31:02:08.10 16:01:59.852 - 94 - 2 - -
39.44.53.49.62.39.Cattanach, Lee Ducham, John Kortwright, Merrick Connolly, Christian Sharpe, LoganShotto, Tyler SO-2FR-1SophomoreSO-2SO-2SR-4Roger WilliamsUnattachedSullivan County CCRoger WilliamsSullivan County CCTufts41:02:37.69 25:01:58.713 20:02:17.7769 1:59.061 25:01:58.713 29:02:01.333 - - - - - -
61.9.54.42.42.45.Barnes, William Gregory, Chris Sylvester, Cole Avles, Patrick Fries, Michael Bolick, Tim  SR-4SeniorSO-2 SO-2So. Conn. St.TuftsTrinityVassarMarywoodMarywood1:54.917 41:02:37.69 2:18.4344 2:07.837 2:01:58.935 16:02:09.8348 - - - - 30 -
6.42.55.17.31.23.Beutler, GrahamTrapp, Connor Holmsen, Kyle Trapp, Connor Garfield, Sam Torres, Ariel SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorSR-4JuniorSullivan County CCTuftsConnecticut CollegeVassarMarywoodMass. Maritime2:01.183 1:54.917 8:02:18.510 2:17.6383 13:02:25.28 18:02:04.240 - - - - - -
16.45.56.17.37.56.Beaudry, Scott Garfield, Sam Laney, Britton Acosta, Gregorio Apostolides, Alex Lane, BenSR-4 Freshman SO-2SO-2WesleyanRoger WilliamsCC Rhode IslandNicholsCC Rhode IslandConnecticut College2:10.29 38:01:54.5488 2:19.03 2:04.57 1:54.917 51:02:10.3445 - - - - - -
12.60.57.36.47.21.Garfield, Sam Larsson, Kyle Cruz, Sean Schatz, Jesse Minors, DageCattanach, Lee SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3 TrinitySullivan County CCSullivan County CCNicholsTrinityTrinity1:59.061 1:55.5392 2:22.20 50:01:57.9221 16:01:59.852 1:53.49 - - - - - -
63.37.58.9.50.49.Beutler, GrahamMcCawley, PeterGulino, AndrewCruz, Sean Garfield, Sam Royek, Tyler SO-2SR-4 SR-4SO-2SO-2WesleyanTrinityMass. MaritimeBentleyRoger WilliamsGarden State Track Club2:01.183 41:02:37.69 2:22.4416 17:02:09.45 2:07.837 2:22.4416 - - - - - -
32.11.59.49.43.56.McCawley, PeterVa, BryantDavis, Stephan Coppinger, Patrick Johnson, Marques Fuertes, AverySeniorFreshmanJR-3JR-3 SR-4TrinitySo. Conn. St.NicholsSullivan County CCCC Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.26:01:51.779 38:01:54.5488 2:22.6197 2:17.6383 2:07.013 1:55.5392 - - - - - -
44.15.60.26.44.33.Torres, Ariel Malone, Nicholas Krause, MarcHolmsen, Kyle Dhillon, Austin Balise, DavidSO-2SO-2 FreshmanSO-2SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeMarywoodBentleyVassarTufts2:03.089 29:02:01.333 2:23.7700 17:02:09.45 2:19.03 2:01.183 - - - - - -
65.49.61.33.31.4.Barnes, William Minors, DageAnderson, Ian Gregory, Chris Sasso, Doug Connolly, Christian  JR-3SophomoreSO-2SO-2 TuftsBentleyCC Rhode IslandTuftsWorcester StateTrinity16:01:59.852 20:02:17.7769 55:02:24.137 2:18.4344 18:02:04.240 1:59.061 - - - - - -
22.50.62.48.57.62.Trapp, Connor Fuertes, AveryFuertes, AveryTraester, James Malone, Nicholas Reilly, Collin SeniorSO-2 SeniorSophomore WesleyanSo. Conn. St.NicholsCC Rhode IslandSo. Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.2:08.90 2:15.30 2:24.4348 1:52.2218 43:02:01.553 16:01:59.852 - 01587 - - 2 -
39.59.63.44.27.10.Bhatt, Dean Tavarez, GregBalise, DavidReilly, Collin Beutler, GrahamFuertes, AveryJR-3  SophomoreSO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsBentleyRoger WilliamsGarden State Track ClubWorcester StateWorcester State55:02:24.137 2:18.4344 13:02:25.28 2:02.77 2:15.30 30:02:06.901 - - - - - -
56.61.64.47.58.49.Connolly, Christian Royek, Tyler Royek, Tyler Acey, Ryan Connolly, Christian Torres, Ariel  SO-2SO-2JR-3 SO-2TrinityVassarWorcester StateConnecticut CollegeVermontWorcester State2:01.183 1:55.0654 2:30.352 2:23.7700 2:15.30 20:02:17.7769 - 75696 - - - 30
33.35.65.36.29.64.Cattanach, Lee Freedman, Jared Beaudry, Scott Freedman, Jared Larsson, Kyle McCawley, PeterSO-2 JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Roger WilliamsBentleyNicholsTrinitySullivan County CCEastern Conn. St.31:02:08.10 2:01.6285 41:02:37.69 51:02:10.3445 43:02:01.553 2:10.29 - - - - - 121060
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
53.59.56.52.52.65.Greenwood, Karim Balise, DavidDavis, Stephan Royek, Tyler Greenwood, Karim Beaudry, Scott SO-2SeniorSO-2SO-2SO-2SophomoreCC Rhode IslandNicholsCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandSullivan County CCCC Rhode Island2:17.77229:02:17.63382:24.4323:02:18.431229:02:17.63382:17.772------
56.57.54.63.53.56.Davis, Stephan Balise, DavidKortwright, Merrick Fuertes, AveryKortwright, Merrick Anderson, Ian FreshmanJR-3 SO-2Sophomore NicholsTrinityNicholsNicholsSullivan County CCNichols2:24.432:24.13202:17.7722:37.6982:17.7722:17.772------
53.52.52.65.54.61.Royek, Tyler Fuertes, AveryBeaudry, Scott Kortwright, Merrick Sylvester, Cole Sylvester, Cole SO-2JR-3FreshmanSophomoreSeniorJR-3NicholsRoger WilliamsSullivan County CCSullivan County CCTrinityCC Rhode Island2:17.77248:02:30.35417:02:19.0323:02:18.431223:02:18.431249:02:25.28------
64.53.62.54.56.53.Cruz, Sean Greenwood, Karim Beaudry, Scott Cruz, Sean Laney, Britton Greenwood, Karim SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanFreshmanCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandTrinityCC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandSullivan County CC23:02:18.431249:02:25.2817:02:19.0348:02:30.35417:02:19.032:37.698------
54.56.56.65.57.59.Beaudry, Scott Sylvester, Cole Balise, DavidSylvester, Cole Cruz, Sean Laney, Britton SeniorSophomore  SO-2 NicholsRoger WilliamsRoger WilliamsNicholsSullivan County CCCC Rhode Island2:22.6122:24.4317:02:19.032:37.69823:02:22.2002:22.612------
56.57.61.52.59.54.Anderson, Ian Greenwood, Karim Beaudry, Scott Sylvester, Cole Davis, Stephan Fuertes, AverySO-2Senior  JR-3SophomoreWorcester StateSullivan County CCSullivan County CCNicholsNicholsCC Rhode Island2:22.6122:37.69823:02:18.431217:02:19.032:22.6122:24.43------
52.64.52.62.61.52.Laney, Britton Balise, DavidBeaudry, Scott Greenwood, Karim Anderson, Ian Beaudry, Scott SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SophomoreSO-2TrinityTrinityRoger WilliamsSullivan County CCCC Rhode IslandTrinity2:17.77248:02:30.35423:02:18.431223:02:22.2002:24.132017:02:19.03------
64.57.59.59.62.59.Kortwright, Merrick Beaudry, Scott Royek, Tyler Cruz, Sean Fuertes, AveryLaney, Britton SeniorJR-3FreshmanJR-3  NicholsNicholsNicholsRoger WilliamsNicholsNichols2:22.61217:02:19.032:17.7722:24.432:24.432:24.43------
64.65.59.61.63.52.Balise, DavidCruz, Sean Anderson, Ian Balise, DavidBalise, DavidDavis, Stephan  FreshmanSO-2Sophomore SO-2Roger WilliamsSullivan County CCTrinityNicholsRoger WilliamsNichols29:02:17.63382:24.4349:02:25.2823:02:18.431249:02:25.282:37.698------
63.62.64.64.64.56.Fuertes, AveryLaney, Britton Royek, Tyler Kortwright, Merrick Royek, Tyler Beaudry, Scott Freshman SO-2SeniorSO-2SophomoreCC Rhode IslandNicholsSullivan County CCRoger WilliamsWorcester StateTrinity17:02:19.0348:02:30.3542:17.7722:37.69848:02:30.35417:02:19.03------
57.63.61.62.65.56.Fuertes, AveryBeaudry, Scott Greenwood, Karim Greenwood, Karim Beaudry, Scott Cruz, Sean     JR-3SophomoreNicholsCC Rhode IslandNicholsNicholsNicholsCC Rhode Island2:22.61223:02:22.2002:17.77249:02:25.282:37.6982:24.1320------
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
50.30.55.58.Tavarez, GregMcKeown, Sam Acey, Ryan Va, BryantJR-3SR-4 SO-2PostConnecticut CollegeWorcester StateMarywood20:02:15.302:04.2447 2:06.43252:06.4325----
55.31.45.48.Weintraub, Justin Tavarez, GregKrause, MarcTavarez, GregFR-1   Worcester StateWesleyanWesleyanPost2:07.66511:02:04.57410:02:06.432:09.83----
31.35.46.35.Avles, Patrick Ducham, John Avles, Patrick Avles, Patrick  SO-2SR-4JR-3PostPostConnecticut CollegeTrinity20:02:15.3026:02:05.574919:02:22.44522:04.2447 ----
41.37.45.55.Acosta, Gregorio Avles, Patrick Ducham, John Weintraub, Justin  JR-3JR-3JR-3Connecticut CollegePostWesleyanPost2:07.6652:06.43252:23.7711:02:04.574----
30.38.35.58.Avles, Patrick Malone, Nicholas Ducham, John Tallo, Thomas SO-2SO-2SR-4 TrinityRoger WilliamsWorcester StateWorcester State2:09.456210:02:06.4311:02:04.5742:09.83----
60.41.51.60.Va, BryantTallo, Thomas Tavarez, GregMalone, Nicholas  SR-4SO-2SO-2Mass. MaritimeEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateTrinity2:23.772:07.6652:09.45622:09.83----
55.45.55.41.Gulino, AndrewAcosta, Gregorio Weintraub, Justin Acey, Ryan SR-4FR-1SR-4 Connecticut CollegeWorcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut College2:06.43252:09.45622:09.832:09.83----
45.46.55.41.Tavarez, GregAcey, Ryan Avles, Patrick Krause, Marc JR-3 JR-3PostPostMass. MaritimeTrinity55:02:18.51882:09.8355:02:18.518820:02:15.30----
50.48.58.38.Holmsen, Kyle Laferriere, Alexander Acey, Ryan Ducham, John  SO-2SO-2FR-1Worcester StateTrinityWorcester StateMarywood11:02:04.57451:02:10.343419:02:22.44522:04.2447 ----
51.50.58.50.Laferriere, Alexander Weintraub, Justin McKeown, Sam Gulino, AndrewSO-2Freshman  Worcester StateSullivan County CCMarywoodWorcester State20:02:15.3020:02:15.3010:02:06.432:23.77----
41.51.58.46.Tavarez, GregVa, BryantTavarez, GregAcosta, Gregorio SO-2 JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateSullivan County CCPost10:02:06.432:15.7622:06.43252:15.762----
46.55.55.35.Holmsen, Kyle Holmsen, Kyle Tavarez, GregHolmsen, Kyle SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3PostConnecticut CollegeMass. MaritimeRoger Williams2:07.66555:02:18.518811:02:04.5742:07.665----
31.58.46.30.Holmsen, Kyle Gulino, AndrewLaferriere, Alexander Laferriere, Alexander   SO-2JR-3MarywoodMass. MaritimeConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College2:07.66519:02:22.44522:23.772:04.2447 ----
60.60.48.41.Tallo, Thomas Krause, MarcVa, BryantVa, Bryant  SO-2SO-2PostMarywoodEmmanuel (Mass.)Wesleyan2:07.6652:23.772:07.66526:02:05.5749----
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
22.44.Lacey, Anthony Fries, Michael SR-4SR-4BentleyTrinity2:00.7499 27:02:05.5045--
26.44.Dhillon, Austin Lacey, Anthony SO-2SO-2WesleyanRoger Williams2:01.621 2:05.0519--
27.43.Gregory, Chris Reichelt, Matt SO-2SR-4TuftsWorcester State2:02.4408 2:01.621 --
32.40.Traester, James Sasso, Doug SR-4SO-2TuftsWesleyan2:05.0032:10.2919--
33.33.Christopher, John Traester, James SR-4SR-4Roger WilliamsTufts2:05.051955:02:08.905--
34.49.Reichelt, Matt Christopher, John SeniorSeniorTrinityWorcester State27:02:05.50457:02:15.06--
36.32.Brown, Philip Schatz, Jesse SO-2SO-2VassarMarywood2:05.5852:05.0519--
39.39.Johnson, Marques Reichelt, Matt SO-2SR-4Worcester StateBentley2:06.9052:02.4408 --
40.26.Fries, Michael Schatz, Jesse SO-2SO-2TrinityVassar2:07.01662:02.4408 --
43.22.Torres, Ariel Sasso, Doug SO-2SR-4Worcester StateMarywood2:08.102:02.4408 --
44.44.Sasso, Doug Sasso, Doug SR-4SR-4Roger WilliamsWesleyan55:02:08.9052:05.0519--
47.32.Shotto, Tyler Sasso, Doug SR-4SR-4MarywoodTufts2:10.29192:05.003--
49.49.Schatz, Jesse Sasso, Doug SO-2SR-4VassarVassar7:02:15.062:05.003--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
19.42.15.14.25.Pagano, Marshall Beutler, GrahamFreedman, Jared Bolick, Tim Bolick, Tim  SR-4SeniorJR-3JuniorTuftsTuftsRoger WilliamsBentleyUnattached21:01:59.0661:59.53 47:01:57.779 47:01:57.779 17:02:02.7717---713-
14.17.15.15.17.Wright , Caleb Pagano, Marshall Lane, BenCover, Evan Pagano, Marshall Senior JuniorSenior TuftsTrinityUnattachedTuftsConnecticut College47:01:57.779 1:59.53 1:59.859 1:57.92 17:02:02.7717--713200-
14.23.29.17.14.Freedman, Jared Lane, BenLane, BenPagano, Marshall Garfield, Sam SeniorSeniorJuniorSenior TuftsRoger WilliamsTrinityTuftsRoger Williams1:59.859 47:01:57.779 2:01.55 1:58.9352 2:01.55 713----
23.15.23.18.21.Wright , Caleb Cover, Evan Garfield, Sam Beutler, GrahamBolick, Tim SO-2SeniorJunior  TuftsVassarBentleyUnattachedTrinity17:02:02.771721:01:59.0661:59.53 21:01:59.0661:59.53 -----
28.21.17.19.28.Bolick, Tim Pagano, Marshall DeMarco, Brad Wright , Caleb Apostolides, Alex SeniorSR-4SeniorSO-2SeniorRoger WilliamsTuftsWesleyanTrinityConnecticut College2:01.55 17:02:02.771721:01:59.0661:59.53 47:01:57.779 -----
28.19.17.21.28.DeMarco, Brad Bolick, Tim Lane, BenApostolides, Alex Cover, Evan JuniorSO-2JuniorSR-4 WesleyanTuftsVassarTuftsRoger Williams47:01:57.779 2:01.55 11:02:01.189 1:59.859 2:07.836713---713
19.23.15.23.42.Garfield, Sam Garfield, Sam Pagano, Marshall Garfield, Sam Apostolides, Alex JR-3SR-4JuniorSeniorJR-3WesleyanBentleyTuftsTuftsTufts2:07.8362:01.55 1:57.92 11:02:01.189 47:01:57.779 -----
18.18.14.25.42.Bolick, Tim Beutler, GrahamGarfield, Sam DeMarco, Brad Brauchle, Paul SR-4 Senior SeniorVassarTrinityBentleyConnecticut CollegeRoger Williams2:03.08521:01:59.0662:01.55 2:01.55 1:59.53 200---200
18.15.29.28.23.Bolick, Tim Freedman, Jared Pagano, Marshall Lane, BenDeMarco, Brad Junior SO-2 JR-3Connecticut CollegeTuftsUnattachedRoger WilliamsTrinity1:58.9352 1:58.9352 17:02:02.771717:02:02.77172:01.55 --200--
23.29.25.29.14.Bolick, Tim Bolick, Tim Bolick, Tim Freedman, Jared Bolick, Tim SeniorSeniorSeniorSO-2SO-2UnattachedVassarTuftsVassarConnecticut College1:59.859 1:59.53 2:01.55 2:03.08521:01:59.066200----
18.42.14.42.25.DeMarco, Brad Apostolides, Alex Brauchle, Paul Brauchle, Paul Pagano, Marshall Senior SeniorJuniorSeniorTuftsConnecticut CollegeTuftsWesleyanTufts21:01:59.06611:02:01.189 1:59.53 2:07.8361:59.53 ----713
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.7.Bhatt, Dean Larsson, Kyle SR-4 So. Conn. St.Tufts1:55.170 1:56.818-492
8.24.Nill, BrianNill, Brian  So. Conn. St.Tufts1:55.370715:01:55.53 -667
9.12.Skarin, Nick Barnes, William SO-2JR-3BentleyBentley5:01:55.51 5:01:55.51 689413
10.8.Larsson, Kyle Fishman, Gabe SO-2SR-4TrinityVassar15:01:55.53 1:56.818667667
12.12.Fishman, Gabe Bhatt, Dean JR-3SO-2VassarTufts1:56.8181:55.3707492-
16.12.McCawley, PeterBarnes, William  SR-4TuftsVassar22:01:58.7129 1:56.818136894
20.9.DePalma, Tom Bhatt, Dean SO-2SeniorTuftsTrinity2:01:59.572 2:01.33 -667
24.7.Barnes, William DePalma, Tom Senior Connecticut CollegeTrinity2:01.33 1:55.170 -667
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.2.3.Reilly, Collin Sharpe, LoganSharpe, LoganReilly, Collin SO-2 SO-2 Garden State Track ClubGarden State Track ClubBentleySo. Conn. St.45:01:55.0658:01:51.7745:01:54.54 45:01:54.54 ----
4.2.4.2.Cattanach, Lee Cattanach, Lee Minors, DageTrapp, Connor SeniorSR-4SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.44:01:56.008 41:01:52.228 41:01:52.228 11:01:53.499---10
2.3.5.4.Trapp, Connor Minors, DageConnolly, Christian Cattanach, Lee SR-4  SO-2So. Conn. St.Franklin PierceFranklin PierceBentley45:01:55.0611:01:53.49945:01:54.54 1:57.66 3506---
11.4.5.6.Trapp, Connor Gutbrod, Dieter Minors, DageTrapp, Connor SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Garden State Track ClubSo. Conn. St.Franklin PierceEastern Conn. St.45:01:54.54 45:01:54.54 45:01:55.0611:01:53.499----
11.5.3.4.Sharpe, LoganTrapp, Connor Trapp, Connor Gutbrod, Dieter SeniorSO-2SO-2SR-4So. Conn. St.Connecticut CollegeSo. Conn. St.Connecticut College44:01:56.008 6:01:54.9181 45:01:54.54 58:01:51.77-10-10
2.6.11.1.Minors, DageCoppinger, Patrick Sharpe, LoganConnolly, Christian SeniorJR-3SO-2SeniorFranklin PierceVermontEastern Conn. St.Vermont1:57.66 45:01:55.0611:01:53.4996:01:54.9181 3506---
3.11.4.5.Trapp, Connor Connolly, Christian Connolly, Christian Connolly, Christian JR-3SeniorSO-2 So. Conn. St.BentleyFranklin PierceSo. Conn. St.45:01:55.0644:01:56.008 45:01:55.0658:01:51.77-3506--
4.13.3.6.Sharpe, LoganReilly, Collin Minors, DageReilly, Collin JR-3SO-2SO-2 So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Connecticut College44:01:56.008 1:57.66 1:57.66 45:01:54.54 ---3506

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
28.20.48.1.36.Malone, Nicholas Kates, SunilScarlett, Michael Black, Mitchell Luce, Devin JR-3 SR-4SR-4 Roger WilliamsTuftsRoger WilliamsTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)4:13.87 30:03:58.68 4:21.901 58:03:56.82 4:27.06 2393 - - 6105 -
1.19.17.2.32.Tallo, Thomas MacKay, Christopher Downs, AnthonyDudek, Will Thibodeaux, AdamSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4WesleyanTuftsTrinityWesleyanMass. Maritime33:04:36.973 4:13.87 4:01.60 48:03:57.75 33:04:36.973 - - - 8 -
7.17.14.3.35.Krause, MarcBrown, GrahamBrunelle, DanielHolmes, Jon Little, Samuel SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Worcester StatePostPostFranklin PierceMass. Maritime4:26.888 4:08.02 30:03:58.68 30:03:58.68 4:59.074 - 39260 - - -
33.16.17.4.17.Davis, Stephan Cugini, Steven Aldrich, Tyler Haas, Nik Acey, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3BentleyPostCC Rhode IslandBentleyConnecticut CollegeDNF 58:03:56.82 39:04:53.124 21:03:59.0043 5:18.65 - 825 - 165 -
29.36.14.5.39.Cugini, Steven Phillips, BradyHaas, Nik Scott, Austin Chapski, Graham  JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Worcester StateTuftsWesleyanWPIRoger Williams34:04:27.817 5:18.65 4:51.45 48:04:00.6158 5:08.42 - - - - -
19.35.33.6.14.Chapski, Graham Scheeler, Patrick Scott, Austin Terenzi, Andrew Laney, Britton JR-3SR-4JR-3 SO-2NicholsPostWesleyanVassarRoger Williams4:22.39 39:04:53.124 49:04:08.7273 4:01.60 4:07.82 - - - 825 -
4.39.25.7.16.Traester, James McGowan, TimHaas, Nik Traester, James Gauvin, Adam SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3TuftsRoger WilliamsWorcester StateTuftsMass. Maritime43:05:15.834 41:04:07.336 33:04:36.973 4:04:05.2984 4:26.888 - - - 4 -
33.11.23.8.19.Higgins, Seamus Phillips, BradySimonelli, Matt St. Pierre, Joseph Scheeler, Patrick JR-3  SeniorFreshmanMarywoodNicholsTuftsTuftsMarywood39:04:53.124 22:04:16.53 43:04:46.228 4:07.232 DNF - - 165 2393 -
12.28.31.9.26.Downs, AnthonyO'Connor, Luke St. Pierre, Joseph McGowan, TimGauvin, Adam JR-3 SO-2 SeniorSo. Conn. St.VassarFranklin PierceRoger WilliamsFranklin Pierce4:56.0042 4:40.4252 30:03:58.68 41:04:07.336 30:03:58.68 - - - 39260 2393
4.7.12.10.23.St. Pierre, Joseph Thibodeaux, AdamLaney, Britton O'Connor, Luke Gillis, Brendan  JR-3 JR-3SO-2Worcester StateCC Rhode IslandTuftsTuftsTufts41:04:44.10 49:04:08.7273 39:04:53.124 4:07.82 4:51.45 - - - 311 -
35.28.20.11.47.McManus, Kevin Higgins, Seamus Malone, Nicholas Scarlett, Michael Haas, Nik JR-3 SophomoreSO-2JR-3MarywoodWesleyanTuftsVassarVassar4:21.984 4:08.02 48:04:00.6158 4:08.02 5:18.65 - - - - -
45.8.46.12.24.Chapski, Graham Cugini, Steven Brunelle, DanielKnight, Tate Haas, Nik SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2 Worcester StateRoger WilliamsMass. MaritimeWesleyanPost23:04:22.31 30:03:58.68 23:04:22.31 4:08.4946 41:04:07.336 - - - - -
23.40.3.13.6.Kates, SunilDucham, John Satkowski, Matthew Cugini, Steven Cooper, David SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2 TrinitySullivan County CCMass. MaritimeSo. Conn. St.Vassar4:43.4149 4:40.4252 48:04:00.6158 49:04:08.7273 34:04:27.817 - 311 - - -
45.7.18.14.16.Dudek, Will Little, Samuel Davis, Stephan Little, Samuel Little, Samuel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3CC Rhode IslandNicholsMass. MaritimeTuftsVassar41:05:02.12 49:04:08.7273 33:04:36.973 4:12.172 4:08.02 - - - - -
 35.31.15.38.Knight, Tate Cugini, Steven Scott, Austin Comeau, Jordan Knight, Tate  SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Roger WilliamsBentleyTuftsConnecticut CollegeRoger Williams50:04:30.7777 35:05:04.332 4:01.60 30:04:12.734 49:04:08.7273 2393 - - - -
29.20.28.16.28.Anderson, Ian Brunelle, DanielKnight, Tate Cooper, David Cugini, Steven SO-2Freshman SR-4SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)CC Rhode IslandWorcester StateBentleySo. Conn. St.4:26.888 43:04:46.228 41:05:02.12 4:13.87 34:04:27.817 - - - - -
16.26.21.17.27.Little, Samuel Krause, MarcDavis, Stephan Bhalla, Veer Anderson, Ian SR-4JR-3 SR-4JR-3WPIRoger WilliamsPostTuftsBentley33:04:36.973 41:04:44.10 4:22.39 22:04:13.911 34:04:27.817 - - 39260 - -
24.25.19.18.22.Scarlett, Michael Cooper, David Terenzi, Andrew Chapski, Graham Brown, Graham SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4PostTuftsMarywoodBentleySo. Conn. St.21:03:59.0043 46:04:53.32 43:05:15.834 22:04:16.53 41:04:07.336 - - - - -
7.13.34.19.10.Black, Mitchell Luce, Devin Krause, MarcDucham, John Caron, David SO-2 JR-3SO-2JR-3Sullivan County CCBentleyNicholsPostBentley4:21.901 4:27.06 4:56.0042 4:21.901 48:03:57.75 - - - - -
46.11.22.20.47.McManus, Kevin Theum, Urban Krause, MarcAcey, Ryan O'Connor, Luke SO-2 SO-2JR-3JR-3BentleyNicholsBentleyPostTufts33:04:36.973 22:04:16.53 26:04:42.08 4:21.984 4:04:05.2984 - - - - -
24.16.13.21.20.Dudek, Will Gauvin, Adam Higgins, Seamus Adams, Nick Knight, Tate FreshmanJR-3SR-4SR-4 CC Rhode IslandCC Rhode IslandWorcester StateTuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)46:04:53.32 5:08.42 22:04:16.53 23:04:22.31 5:02.852 2393 - - - -
36.21.26.22.26.O'Connor, Luke MacKay, Christopher Gauvin, Adam Brown, GrahamSt. Pierre, Joseph JR-3SR-4  SO-2TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)BentleyWesleyanRoger Williams4:04:05.2984 13:04:50.328 22:04:16.53 4:22.39 4:21.901 - - - - -
6.8.36.23.48.Scheeler, Patrick Phillips, BradyCugini, Steven Phillips, BradyAcey, Ryan  SO-2SR-4