March 27-28, 2015
|
Monmouth - West Long Branch, NJ
ICON KEY: Northeast-10

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Lorain   Unstoppable - All Star 4:46.68 -
2. Traub, Kristen JR-3 Marist 4:46.90 5
3. Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 4:46.99 3
4. Malanga, Brie SO-2 Niagara 4:47.00 2
5. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 4:47.10 1
6. Jessee, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 4:49.17 -
7. Scheriff, Jessica FR-1 Iona 4:49.49 -
8. Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 4:50.62 -
9. Roche, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 4:50.83 -
10. Gaston, Zoe SR-4 Bucknell 4:51.03 -
11. Hand, Kendal JR-3 Monmouth 4:51.90 -
12. Martino, Daniele FR-1 Iona 4:52.90 -
13. Garner, Tionna SO-2 Monmouth 4:54.20 -
14. Solviletti, Janelle SO-2 Marist 4:54.60 -
15. Lawler, Maggie SO-2 Niagara 4:55.76 -
16. Gill, Cassandra SO-2 Iona 4:56.33 -
17. Roche, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 4:56.78 -
18. Fitzgerald, Kathleen SO-2 Bucknell 4:57.55 -
19. Cleves, Harper SR-4 Vassar 5:01.73 -
20. Crimmins, Maureen   Fairfield 5:01.90 -
21. Ball, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth 5:02.20 -
22. Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 5:03.35 -
23. Vickers, Stephanie   Fairfield 5:04.18 -
24. Jenkins, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.40 -
25. Robinson, Jenna FR-1 Marist 5:05.48 -
26. Balcezak, Lucy SO-2 Vassar 5:05.52 -
27. Farrell, Ava JR-3 Vassar 5:07.02 -
28. Morris, Justine   NYU 5:07.27 -
29. Wiman, Savannah FR-1 Vassar 5:07.53 -
30. O'Hehir, Shannon FR-1 Iona 5:07.90 -
31. Gorberg, Bryn SO-2 Marist 5:09.30 -
32. Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Niagara 5:10.22 -
33. Doggett, Tess JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.35 -
34. Christian, Mariah FR-1 Marist 5:11.86 -
35. Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 5:13.80 -
36. Novo, Roxy FR-1 Marist 5:14.54 -
37. Woodworth, Nicole SR-4 Vassar 5:14.81 -
38. Baker, Abby SO-2 Monmouth 5:15.49 -
39. Martin, Olivia FR-1 Vassar 5:16.09 -
40. Sauer, Sam SO-2 Niagara 5:17.50 -
41. Endress, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:18.35 -
42. Malcolm, Morel   NYU 5:19.09 -
43. Ganz, Melissa   UNAT-Monmouth 5:19.10 -
44. Okorn, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:20.00 -
45. Peper, Lizzy JR-3 Marist 5:20.18 -
46. Roldan, Sabrina SO-2 Felician 5:21.05 -
47. Haley, Hannah   NYU 5:21.17 -
48. Durso, Jaime SO-2 Marist 5:21.69 -
49. Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 5:22.87 -
50. Morrissette, Sarah   Fairfield 5:23.00 -
51. O'Dowd, Megan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.88 -
52. Logan, Lauren FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:24.22 -
53. Pieper, Maddy FR-1 Vassar 5:24.45 -
54. Bunce, Jacqueline SO-2 Marist 5:24.68 -
55. Kavoleff, Alexandra JR-3 Georgian Court 5:26.58 -
56. Sheridan, Kiera FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:27.30 -
57. Hand, Jamie SR-4 Georgian Court 5:28.26 -
58. Constantine, Kaleigh FR-1 Iona 5:28.35 -
59. Mueller, Taylor SO-2 Marist 5:30.20 -
60. Nicholes, Georgie FR-1 St. Peter's 5:31.23 -
61. Brodecki, Katie FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:31.63 -
62. EGIZI, ALLEGRA FR-1 Seton Hall 5:34.13 -
63. Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 5:34.23 -
64. Janoda, Lena JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:34.52 -
65. Ford, Viviane SR-4 Vassar 5:34.63 -
66. Rokicsak, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:34.86 -
67. Martone, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 5:37.83 -
68. Gildea, Shannon FR-1 Marist 5:39.45 -
69. Dellicarri, Allison SO-2 Marist 5:41.92 -
70. Jones, Jackie   UNAT-Monmouth 5:42.29 -
71. rolli, holli SO-2 Seton Hall 5:45.39 -
72. Averill, Shannon FR-1 Monmouth 5:47.60 -
73. Vezza, Gabriella   Fairfield 5:49.31 -
74. Amdur, Laura JR-3 Georgian Court 5:49.74 -
75. Bennet, Cara SR-4 Vassar 5:51.19 -
76. young, samantha FR-1 Seton Hall 5:57.69 -
77. Campbell, Kim FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:04.30 -
78. Saracino, Andrea SR-4 Felician 6:06.32 -
79. Dugan, Sarah FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:06.82 -
80. Bialy, Sylvia SR-4 Felician 6:23.46 -
81. Rossi, Lianne SR-4 Felician 6:23.51 -
82. Roschler, Katie SO-2 Felician 6:24.04 -
83. Gonel, Natasha SO-2 Felician 6:43.76 -
84. Kamphausen, Samantha JR-3 Felician 7:34.27 -
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKenzie, Lorain   Unstoppable - All Star 4:46.68 -
2. Traub, Kristen JR-3 Marist 4:46.90 5
3. Godby, Deanna JR-3 Bucknell 4:46.99 3
4. Chandler, Sarah SO-2 Bucknell 4:47.10 1
5. Jessee, Katie SR-4 Bucknell 4:49.17 -
6. Scheriff, Jessica FR-1 Iona 4:49.49 -
7. Billas, Alison JR-3 Bucknell 4:50.62 -
8. Roche, Morgan SR-4 Bucknell 4:50.83 -
9. Gaston, Zoe SR-4 Bucknell 4:51.03 -
10. Martino, Daniele FR-1 Iona 4:52.90 -
11. Fitzgerald, Kathleen SO-2 Bucknell 4:57.55 -
12. Elarde, Nicole SO-2 Adelphi 5:03.35 -
13. Vickers, Stephanie   Fairfield 5:04.18 -
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malanga, Brie SO-2 Niagara 4:47.00 2
2. Hand, Kendal JR-3 Monmouth 4:51.90 -
3. Garner, Tionna SO-2 Monmouth 4:54.20 -
4. Solviletti, Janelle SO-2 Marist 4:54.60 -
5. Crimmins, Maureen   Fairfield 5:01.90 -
6. Ball, Jessica SO-2 Monmouth 5:02.20 -
7. Jenkins, Julia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:05.40 -
8. O'Hehir, Shannon FR-1 Iona 5:07.90 -
9. Maloney, Seona FR-1 Adelphi 5:13.80 -
10. Averill, Shannon FR-1 Monmouth 5:47.60 -
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawler, Maggie SO-2 Niagara 4:55.76 -
2. Gill, Cassandra SO-2 Iona 4:56.33 -
3. Roche, Mackenzie SR-4 Monmouth 4:56.78 -
4. Cleves, Harper SR-4 Vassar 5:01.73 -
5. Robinson, Jenna FR-1 Marist 5:05.48 -
6. Balcezak, Lucy SO-2 Vassar 5:05.52 -
7. Farrell, Ava JR-3 Vassar 5:07.02 -
8. Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Niagara 5:10.22 -
9. Doggett, Tess JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.35 -
10. Baker, Abby SO-2 Monmouth 5:15.49 -
11. Ganz, Melissa   UNAT-Monmouth 5:19.10 -
1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Justine   NYU 5:07.27 -
2. Wiman, Savannah FR-1 Vassar 5:07.53 -
3. Gorberg, Bryn SO-2 Marist 5:09.30 -
4. Christian, Mariah FR-1 Marist 5:11.86 -
5. Novo, Roxy FR-1 Marist 5:14.54 -
6. Woodworth, Nicole SR-4 Vassar 5:14.81 -
7. Sauer, Sam SO-2 Niagara 5:17.50 -
8. Malcolm, Morel   NYU 5:19.09 -
9. Haley, Hannah   NYU 5:21.17 -
10. Constantine, Kaleigh FR-1 Iona 5:28.35 -
11. Mueller, Taylor SO-2 Marist 5:30.20 -
12. Jones, Jackie   UNAT-Monmouth 5:42.29 -
13. rolli, holli SO-2 Seton Hall 5:45.39 -
1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martin, Olivia FR-1 Vassar 5:16.09 -
2. Okorn, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:20.00 -
3. Peper, Lizzy JR-3 Marist 5:20.18 -
4. Durso, Jaime SO-2 Marist 5:21.69 -
5. Morrissette, Sarah   Fairfield 5:23.00 -
6. Sheridan, Kiera FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:27.30 -
7. EGIZI, ALLEGRA FR-1 Seton Hall 5:34.13 -
8. Ford, Viviane SR-4 Vassar 5:34.63 -
9. Rokicsak, Samantha FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:34.86 -
1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Endress, Jackie FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:18.35 -
2. Farina, Amanda SR-4 Georgian Court 5:22.87 -
3. O'Dowd, Megan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.88 -
4. Logan, Lauren FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:24.22 -
5. Pieper, Maddy FR-1 Vassar 5:24.45 -
6. Bunce, Jacqueline SO-2 Marist 5:24.68 -
7. Hand, Jamie SR-4 Georgian Court 5:28.26 -
8. Brodecki, Katie FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:31.63 -
9. Velez, Taylor SO-2 Adelphi 5:34.23 -
10. Gildea, Shannon FR-1 Marist 5:39.45 -
11. Dellicarri, Allison SO-2 Marist 5:41.92 -
12. Bennet, Cara SR-4 Vassar 5:51.19 -
13. young, samantha FR-1 Seton Hall 5:57.69 -
1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roldan, Sabrina SO-2 Felician 5:21.05 -
2. Kavoleff, Alexandra JR-3 Georgian Court 5:26.58 -
3. Nicholes, Georgie FR-1 St. Peter's 5:31.23 -
4. Janoda, Lena JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:34.52 -
5. Martone, Julia FR-1 Georgian Court 5:37.83 -
6. Vezza, Gabriella   Fairfield 5:49.31 -
7. Amdur, Laura JR-3 Georgian Court 5:49.74 -
8. Campbell, Kim FR-1 Middlesex CC 6:04.30 -
9. Saracino, Andrea SR-4 Felician 6:06.32 -
10. Dugan, Sarah FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:06.82 -
11. Bialy, Sylvia SR-4 Felician 6:23.46 -
12. Rossi, Lianne SR-4 Felician 6:23.51 -
13. Roschler, Katie SO-2 Felician 6:24.04 -
14. Gonel, Natasha SO-2 Felician 6:43.76 -
15. Kamphausen, Samantha JR-3 Felician 7:34.27 -